Births, marriages and deaths listed by location

Argentina

   Adolf Samuel Werner Borinski (05/09/1898 – ) and Lea Konstantin (1919 – ) married

Australia

   08/03/1897Adolf Halberstaedter (1831-32 – 08/03/1897) died

Australia, New South Wales, Sydney

   04/11/1964Charlotte Juliusburger born Danziger (23/04/1893 – 04/11/1964) died
   12/09/1973Erwin Czwiklitzer (05/04/1900 – 12/09/1973) died
   01/09/1981Egon Juliusburger (13/09/1891 – 01/09/1981) died

Australia, Queensland, Brisbane

   22/08/1955Winifred Jane Hardy born Spain (28/07/1896 – 22/08/1955) died

Australia, Victoria, Melbourne

   1959Hugo Pinczower (05/08/1899 – 1959) died
   24/08/1962Wilhelm Cwiklicer (01/01/1902 – 24/08/1962) died
   04/09/1967Otto Nothmann (15/12/1896 – 04/09/1967) died
   1968Charlotte Pinczower born Bloch (09/01/1904 – 1968) died
   14/12/1973Thomas Goeritz (1918 – 14/12/1973) died
   04/11/1985Zygfried (Friedel) Czwiklitzer (01/01/1906 – 04/11/1985) died
   23/06/1995Gerhard (Gerald) Czwiklitzer (1910 – 23/06/1995) died
   12/06/1999Erna Chojna born Czwiklitzer (02/05/1907 – 12/06/1999) died
   07/06/2007Hilde Goldman born Czwiklitzer (06/03/1914 – 07/06/2007) died

Australia, Western Australia, Dumbleyung

   1968William Moore Hardy (10/10/1889 – 1968) died

Austria, Freistadt

   18/03/1886Hermann Heinrich Lustig (18/03/1886 – ) born

Austria, Wien

   11/05/1879Gisela Schueftan born Froehlich (11/05/1879 – ) born
   07/04/1882Richard Czwiklitzer (07/04/1882 – 09/03/1940) born
   28/12/1886Felix Hellmer (28/12/1886 – ) born
   16/12/1894Philipp Czwiklitzer (1839 – 16/12/1894) died
   26/03/1895Ella Hellmer born Wittenberg (26/03/1895 – ) born
   19/11/1912Adolph Majud (14/08/1869 – 02/10/1932) and Helene Maria Pecher (1848-49 – ) married
   18/07/1919Arthur Czwiklitzer (1876-77 – 18/07/1919) died
   24/06/1922Thea (Dorothea) Danziger born Hermann (24/06/1922 – 29/05/2011) born
   27/05/1926Frances Beier born Redlich (27/05/1926 – ) born
   02/10/1932Adolph Majud (14/08/1869 – 02/10/1932) died
   13/01/1938Sophie Czwiklitzer born Wechselmann (1844-45 – 13/01/1938) died

Austria, Wien, Leopoldstadt

   02/12/1902Adolph Majud (14/08/1869 – 02/10/1932) and Anna Rosenbaum (10/06/1865 – ) married

Belarus, Minsk

   1941Eugen Nothmann (06/02/1888 – 1941) died
   1941Fanny Orgler born Tworoger (12/04/1885 – 1941) died
   ca 1942Jenny Davidsohn born Gassmann (09/10/1861 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Sara Gerechter born Staub (05/11/1867 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1943Max Borinski (25/07/1870 – ca 1943) died

Belgium, Flanders

   14/05/1918Paul Staub (1898 – 14/05/1918) died

Belgium, Flanders or northern France

   19/09/1916Frederick William Bunton (03/02/1897 – 19/09/1916) died

Beuthen

   18/03/1869Rosalie Koplowitz (18/03/1869 – ) born

Bolivia

   27/09/1948Martha Laband born Schlesinger (08/06/1870 – 27/09/1948) died
   27/03/1977Anne-Marie Bertha Koehler born Laband (12/06/1899 – 27/03/1977) died

Bolivia, La Paz

   Lilly Halberstaedter born Meyer (ca 1900 – ) died
   03/06/1961Erwin Halberstaedter (02/02/1899 – 03/06/1961) died

Brazil, Paraná, Curitiba

   1998Ewald Heinz Boss (02/03/1914 – 1998) died
   31/07/2004Caroline Boss born Hess (1917 – 31/07/2004) died

Brazil, Petropolis

   14/04/1895Vera Albinha Bolsche born Nothmann (14/04/1895 – 01/12/1953) born

Brazil, Rio de Janeiro

   1894Max Nothmann (1843 – 1894) died

Brazil, Santa Catarina, Jaraguá do Sul

   29/12/1928Marga Boss born Sonnenhohl (29/12/1928 – ) born
   06/12/1995Axel Guenther Boss (12/10/1912 – 06/12/1995) died

Canada

   1967Walter Ruhmann (1899 – 1967) died

Chile, Concepcion

   06/11/1943Thea Galliner (1902-03 – 06/11/1943) died

Chile, Santiago de Chile

   30/01/Ursula Haase born Blueth (23/10/1915 – 30/01/) died
   07/11/1946Felix Haase (21/02/1880 – 07/11/1946) died
   ca 1980Ernst Friedrich (Fritz) Haase (27/10/1904 – ca 1980) died

China, Shanghai

   10/09/1942Elfriede Boehm born Koslowsky (28/07/1889 – 10/09/1942) died

Colombia, Bogota

   1956Else Stein (1876 – 1956) died

Czech Republic, (Boehmisch) Teschen

   05/07/1938Nina Fischer born Klein (18/03/1851 – 05/07/1938) died

Czech Republic, Boskowitz

   15/07/1824Therese Klein born Ruhmann (15/07/1824 – 15/12/1910) born
   28/11/1825Moritz Ruhmann (28/11/1825 – 11/12/1914) born
   07/12/1876Armin Fischer (07/12/1876 – 19/06/1956) born
   22/04/1886Josef Ruhmann (ca 1800 – 22/04/1886) died

Czech Republic, Bruenn

   15/12/1910Therese Klein born Ruhmann (15/07/1824 – 15/12/1910) died
   05/11/1930Abraham Albert Fischer (03/11/1848 – 05/11/1930) died

Czech Republic, Freudenthal

   03/10/1875Irma Gassmann born Herz (03/10/1875 – 19/02/1943) born
   13/11/1883Emil Josef Herz (13/11/1883 – ) born

Czech Republic, Gewitsch, Brezinky

   03/11/1848Abraham Albert Fischer (03/11/1848 – 05/11/1930) born

Czech Republic, Hultschin

   Aron Jarislowsky (ca 1800 – ) died
   Magda Jarislowsky born Borinski (ca 1800 – ) died
   22/03/1786Ephraim Haase (22/03/1786 – 30/04/1870) born
   1829-30Caroline Schweitzer born Jarislowsky (1829-30 – 26/10/1913) born
   04/06/1844Hermine Hirschmann born Jarislowsky (04/06/1844 – 30/11/1912) born
   01/12/1847Max (Meyer) Jarislowsky (01/12/1847 – 15/06/1906) born
   17/04/1855Adolf Jarislowsky (17/04/1855 – 05/12/1933) born

Czech Republic, Klattau

   21/08/1880Gustav Benjamin Zeev Sicher (21/08/1880 – 05/10/1960) born

Czech Republic, Nachod

   01/05/1885Ida Salomon born Pollak (01/05/1885 – ca 1943) born

Czech Republic, Prag

   25/02/1947Margarethe E Unger born Jacoby (24/03/1910 – 25/02/1947) died
   05/10/1960Gustav Benjamin Zeev Sicher (21/08/1880 – 05/10/1960) died

Czech Republic, Sternberg in Maehren

   14/08/1853Moritz Carl Valentin Farnik (14/08/1853 – ) born

Czech Republic, Teplitz-Schoenau

   ca 1898Ernst Mautner (ca 1898 – ) born

Czech Republic, Theresienstadt concentration camp

   Hugo Julius Majud (15/08/1864 – ) died
   1942Henriette Pinkus born Staub (12/02/1855-60 – 1942) died
   1942Philippine Epstein born Jelenkiewicz (1873-74 – 1942) died
   17/08/1942Martha Staub born Cohn (02/10/1872 – 17/08/1942) died
   19/08/1942Emma Epstein born Apt (29/08/1871 – 19/08/1942) died
   28/08/1942Fanny Wachsner born Timendorfer (16/04/1857 – 28/08/1942) died
   01/09/1942Ludwig Gassmann (04/11/1862 – 01/09/1942) died
   01/09/1942Eugen Wachsner (22/04/1863 – 01/09/1942) died
   04/09/1942Hugo Troplowitz (18/11/1865 – 04/09/1942) died
   05/09/1942Klara Wiener born Apt (14/08/1853 – 05/09/1942) died
   10/09/1942Gertrud Tockus born Loewenstaedt (19/05/1874 – 10/09/1942) died
   13/09/1942Wilhelm Prager (28/08/1869 – 13/09/1942) died
   24/09/1942Therese Wachsner born Kaiser (04/11/1860 – 24/09/1942) died
   01/10/1942Regina Dienstfertig born Schleyer (15/02/1867 – 01/10/1942) died
   02/10/1942Hedwig Nothmann born Schwerin (27/10/1875 – 02/10/1942) died
   03/10/1942Laura Wachsner born Bloch (05/09/1866 – 03/10/1942) died
   08/10/1942Johanna Pinkus born Apt (24/11/1872 – 08/10/1942) died
   13/10/1942Julius Nothmann (19/07/1868 – 13/10/1942) died
   17/10/1942Agnes Krebs born Loewenstaedt (23/09/1871 – 17/10/1942) died
   27/10/1942Rosa Wachsner born Sello (22/10/1876 – 27/10/1942) died
   28/11/1942Max Adler (18/09/1872 – 28/11/1942) died
   06/12/1942Johanna Adler born Berger (17/09/1866 – 06/12/1942) died
   07/12/1942Adolf Rosenwald (12/02/1866 – 07/12/1942) died
   09/12/1942Ella Nothmann born Mandowsky (26/10/1876 – 09/12/1942) died
   20/12/1942Hugo Steuer (04/04/1870 – 20/12/1942) died
   ca 1942Leo Pinkus (04/06/1883 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Leo Wachsner (09/12/1873 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Nanny Hannchen Nothmann born Kaplan (01/09/1875 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Natalie Siebner born Angres (16/05/1868 – ca 1942) died
   1943Elfriede Stein (11/12/1881 – 1943) died
   18/01/1943Siegfried Siegmund Wachsner (16/03/1862 – 18/01/1943) died
   23/01/1943Sophie (Fanny) Borinski born Falk (14/05/1871 – 23/01/1943) died
   09/02/1943Victor Kuhn (11/08/1859 – 09/02/1943) died
   14/02/1943Wanda Prager born Cohn (10/03/1874 – 14/02/1943) died
   21/02/1943Eveline (Ella) Rosenwald born Borinski (23/07/1869 – 21/02/1943) died
   .../03/1943Isaac Nothmann (26/08/1869 – .../03/1943) died
   01/03/1943Klara Sittenfeld born Gassmann (30/09/1860 – 01/03/1943) died
   12/03/1943Martha Troplowitz born Troplowitz (12/10/1871 – 12/03/1943) died
   13/03/1943Simon Berger (19/02/1870 – 13/03/1943) died
   20/03/1943Helene Weissenberg born Berger (24/12/1874 – 20/03/1943) died
   26/03/1943Lina Steuer (24/12/1874 – 26/03/1943) died
   06/04/1943Adolf Jacob Juliusburger (10/06/1860 – 06/04/1943) died
   14/04/1943Sophie Wulf (27/11/1871 – 14/04/1943) died
   29/04/1943Paul Salo Stein (19/05/1872 – 29/04/1943) died
   .../05/1943Martin Hadda (23/04/1859 – .../05/1943) died
   11/05/1943Fanny Wachsner born Glaser (06/08/1861 – 11/05/1943) died
   30/07/1943Charlotte (Sara) Rosenzweig born Tichauer (28/06/1850 – 30/07/1943) died
   08/08/1943Bruno Nothmann (19/09/1875 – 08/08/1943) died
   15/09/1943Anna Brand born Majud (17/08/1875 – 15/09/1943) died
   12/10/1943Marie Fraenkel born Deutsch (23/05/1861 – 12/10/1943) died
   23/10/1943Martin Weissenberg (16/10/1871 – 23/10/1943) died
   24/11/1943Rosa Schnell born Weissenberg (04/12/1878 – 24/11/1943) died
   19/12/1943Bruno Pinkus Apt (03/12/1880 – 19/12/1943) died
   26/12/1943Dora Staub born Pinkus (05/12/1862 – 26/12/1943) died
   ca 1943Oskar Nothmann (14/02/1870 – ca 1943) died
   03/03/1944Jenny Wachsner born Breit (15/12/1867 – 03/03/1944) died
   10/03/1944Alfred Riesenfeld (24/10/1871 – 10/03/1944) died
   19/03/1944Hedwig Boss born Nothmann (06/02/1871 – 19/03/1944) died
   23/03/1944David Malachowski (03/01/1864 – 23/03/1944) died
   29/05/1944Marie Thilo born Loewenstaedt (10/02/1883 – 29/05/1944) died
   08/07/1944Adolph Doctor (05/02/1865 – 08/07/1944) died
   .../09/1944Edith Anna Lindenberg born Meyer (26/02/1887 – .../09/1944) died
   ca 1944Emil Nothmann (02/04/1867 – ca 1944) died

Czech Republic, Troppau, Leitersdorf

   1853Scheye (Jesajus) Haase (ca 1760 – 1853) died

Eire, County Galway

   ca 1848Maria Hogan born Whelan (ca 1848 – ) born
   11/10/1880Patrick Hogan (11/10/1880 – ) born
   ca 1884Anne Hogan (ca 1884 – ) born
   ca 1886John Joseph Hogan (ca 1886 – ) born
   ca 1888Julie G Savage born Hogan (ca 1888 – 20/06/1946) born

Eire, County Galway, Portumna

   John Hogan (ca 1840 – ) died
   Maria Hogan born Whelan (ca 1848 – ) died
   14/01/1889Mary Agnes Quinlan born Hogan (14/01/1889 – 31/01/1958) born
   02/07/1930Denis Quinlan (17/01/1877 – 25/05/1955) and Mary Agnes Hogan (14/01/1889 – 31/01/1958) married
   1931Michael Joseph Quinlan (19/03/1931 – 1931) died
   19/03/1931Michael Joseph Quinlan (19/03/1931 – 1931) born
   07/05/1932Patrick Niall Quinlan (07/05/1932 – 23/03/1993) born
   20/06/1946Julie G Savage born Hogan (ca 1888 – 20/06/1946) died
   25/05/1955Denis Quinlan (17/01/1877 – 25/05/1955) died
   31/01/1958Mary Agnes Quinlan born Hogan (14/01/1889 – 31/01/1958) died
   12/08/1978William Savage (ca 1880 – 12/08/1978) died
   04/12/2001Laurence Gohery (1817-18 – 04/12/2001) died
   25/05/2007Angela Gohery born Savage (1822-23 – 25/05/2007) died

Eire, County Roscommon

   1840-41Luke Dolan (1840-41 – ) born

Eire, County Tipperary

   ca 1840John Hogan (ca 1840 – ) born
   02/03/1875Rody Quinlan (02/03/1875 – 25/12/1950) born

Eire, County Tipperary, Borrisokane

   23/10/1865Martin Quinlan (23/10/1865 – 19/06/1899) born
   17/01/1877Denis Quinlan (17/01/1877 – 25/05/1955) born
   14/14/1930Thomas Heenan (22/12/1844 – 14/14/1930) died

Eire, County Tipperary, Cornamult

   22/12/1844Thomas Heenan (22/12/1844 – 14/14/1930) born
   16/05/1904Margaret Quinlan born Heenan (10/06/1838 – 16/05/1904) died

Eire, County Tipperary, Nenagh, Ballinderry, Cloninaha

   02/02/1880John Charles Heenan (02/02/1880 – 10/06/1930) born

Eire, County Tipperary, Oldcourt

   ca 1803Patrick Heenan (ca 1803 – ca 1880) born
   18/02/1833Patrick Heenan (ca 1803 – ca 1880) and Margaret Meara (ca 1815 – ) married
   10/06/1838Margaret Quinlan born Heenan (10/06/1838 – 16/05/1904) born
   ca 1880Patrick Heenan (ca 1803 – ca 1880) died

Eire, County Tipperary, Terryglass

   19/11/1864Michael Quinlan (1833-34 – 21/09/1887) and Margaret Heenan (10/06/1838 – 16/05/1904) married
   07/07/1867Patrick Quinlan (07/07/1867 – ) born
   20/08/1868William Quinlan (20/08/1868 – 07/05/1951) born
   07/06/1872Michael Quinlan (07/06/1872 – ) born
   18/06/1873John Quinlan (18/06/1873 – ) born
   24/07/1880Margaret Quinlan (24/07/1880 – ) born
   21/09/1887Michael Quinlan (1833-34 – 21/09/1887) died
   19/06/1899Martin Quinlan (23/10/1865 – 19/06/1899) died
   25/12/1950Rody Quinlan (02/03/1875 – 25/12/1950) died
   07/05/1951William Quinlan (20/08/1868 – 07/05/1951) died
   03/11/1957Nora Quinlan born (ca 1875 – 03/11/1957) died
   06/03/1963Sarah Quinlan born (ca 1870 – 06/03/1963) died
   30/04/1979Michael J Quinlan (1908-09 – 30/04/1979) died

Eire, Derry Island

   1833-34Michael Quinlan (1833-34 – 21/09/1887) born

Eire, Leinster, Dublin

   30/03/1999Patrick Toolan (ca 1920 – 30/03/1999) died

France

   11/04/1918Alfred Malachowski (07/08/1895 – 11/04/1918) died

France, Carvin

   09/10/1915Fritz Wachsner (1886-87 – 09/10/1915) died

France, La Bassee

   17/07/1915Erich Stiebel (03/03/1894 – 17/07/1915) died

France, Nantillois

   02/10/1915Fritz Boldes (1893-94 – 02/10/1915) died

France, Paris

   05/07/2004Hans-Wolfgang (Pierre) Gassmann (15/09/1913 – 05/07/2004) died

France, Peronne

   27/08/1918Sigfried Halberstaedter (10/07/1897 – 27/08/1918) died

France, Reims, Aisne

   17/04/1917Ernst Borinski (12/01/1896 – 17/04/1917) died

France, Tourcoing

   05/01/1916Adolf Aron Taterka (1884 – 05/01/1916) died

German, Friedrichstadt an der Eider

   20/12/1870Benzion Wolff David (20/12/1870 – 20/01/1930) born

Germany

   1903-04Fritz Wachsner (1903-04 – ) born
   11/11/1905Gerhard S. Wickler born Zwiklitzer (11/11/1905 – 18/11/1954) born

Germany, Bad Nauheim

   18/07/1966Henny Markiewitz born Lubinski (04/03/1904 – 18/07/1966) died

Germany, Bamberg

   28/11/1894Paula Ali Galliner born Wiesenfelder (28/11/1894 – 1971Q2) born

Germany, Bergen-Belsen camp

   25/06/1944Paul (Pinkus) Nothmann (17/11/1887 – 25/06/1944) died
   17/01/1945Ludwig Richard Apt (15/01/1876 – 17/01/1945) died
   20/16/1948Hans Finke (12/08/1920 – ) and Alice Redlich (12/08/1920 – ) married

Germany, Berlin

   Leo Borinski (04/11/1865 – ) died
   Adolf Jacobowitz (ca 1865 – ) and Lotte Staub (1862-63 – 06/03/1917) married
   Abraham Stern (10/10/1810 – ) died
   Marie Hadra born Riesenfeld (ca 1810 – ) died
   31/10/1853Isidor (Isaac) Danziger (1830 – 22/10/1877) and Johanna Sachs (1826-27 – 03/08/1896) married
   04/06/1856Margarete Mengarini born Traube (04/06/1856 – 11/12/1912) born
   ca 1857Rosa Gassmann born Bloch (ca 1857 – ) born
   17/04/1858Julie Prager born Seegall (17/04/1858 – 18/08/1926) born
   25/04/1858Clara Jarislowsky born Danziger (25/04/1858 – ) born
   19/06/1861Ludwig Traube (19/06/1861 – 19/05/1907) born
   09/11/1861Moritz Wilhelm Majud (09/11/1861 – ) born
   23/11/1862Franziska Majud (23/11/1862 – ) born
   26/06/1863Eugen (Max) Birnbaum (26/06/1863 – ) born
   02/05/1864Julchen Katz born Katz (02/05/1864 – ) born
   19/05/1864Felix Danziger (19/05/1864 – 10/06/1864) born
   10/06/1864Felix Danziger (19/05/1864 – 10/06/1864) died
   15/08/1864Hugo Julius Majud (15/08/1864 – ) born
   17/11/1866Max Julius Majud (17/11/1866 – 26/06/1868) born
   14/04/1867Paul Halberstaedter (14/04/1867 – 07/11/1921) born
   26/06/1868Max Julius Majud (17/11/1866 – 26/06/1868) died
   03/09/1868Moses Moritz Neufeld (1841-42 – ) and Bertha Olga Isaacsohn (1847-48 – ) married
   19/11/1868Martin Kaiser (19/11/1868 – ca 1942) born
   30/01/1869Franz Halberstaedter (30/01/1869 – 03/06/1933) born
   28/12/1869Jenny Danziger (28/12/1869 – ) born
   30/12/1870Martin Gustav Buchholz (30/12/1870 – ) born
   03/01/1871Felix Landsberger (03/01/1871 – 1927) born
   01/03/1871Eugen Salomon (01/03/1871 – ) born
   18/04/1871Hedwig Malachowski born Neufeld (18/04/1871 – 29/07/1938) born
   30/11/1871Martin Meyer Hirschlaff (30/11/1871 – ) born
   20/08/1872Elise Auguste Halberstaedter born Ostermann (20/08/1872 – 23/04/1943) born
   04/03/1874Otto Wachsner (04/03/1874 – ) born
   03/04/1874William Ledermann (03/04/1874 – ) born
   29/06/1874Oscar Daniel Dewitz (29/06/1874 – ) born
   03/03/1875Lisbeth Apt born Nathan (03/03/1875 – ) born
   24/03/1875Hermann Turbin (24/03/1875 – ) born
   01/09/1875Nanny Hannchen Nothmann born Kaplan (01/09/1875 – ca 1942) born
   31/03/1876Ernst Wachsner (31/03/1876 – ) born
   11/04/1876Louis / Ludwig Traube (12/01/1818 – 11/04/1876) died
   01/06/1876Heinrich Kobylinski (01/06/1876 – ) born
   08/07/1876Hedwig Nothmann born Rosenthal (08/07/1876 – ) born
   22/10/1876Rosa Wachsner born Sello (22/10/1876 – 27/10/1942) born
   21/01/1877Georg Fonfe (21/01/1877 – ) born
   22/02/1877Mathilde Stoller (1853 – 22/02/1877) died
   07/07/1877Jacob Katz (17/06/1837 – ) and Johannah Hedwig Neumann (21/08/1856 – ) married
   22/10/1877Isidor (Isaac) Danziger (1830 – 22/10/1877) died
   13/03/1878Tobias Jacobson (17/04/1828 – ) and Rosalie Apt (05/05/1833 – 11/07/1899) married
   17/03/1878Fanny Wachsner born Zeitling (17/03/1878 – ) born
   09/04/1878Elisabeth Fonfe (09/04/1878 – ) born
   29/11/1878Luise Mathilde Jacusiel born Wachsner (29/11/1878 – ) born
   27/02/1879Arthur Lissauer (27/02/1879 – ) born
   25/05/1879Elsbeth Emma Unger (25/05/1879 – ) born
   17/06/1879Martha Kaiser born Turbin (17/06/1879 – ca 1942) born
   11/08/1879Martha Nothmann born Israel (11/08/1879 – ) born
   20/12/1879Ernst Bruno Apt (20/12/1879 – ) born
   15/09/1880Selma Fonfe (15/09/1880 – ) born
   05/11/1880Charlotte Luise Lener born Halberstaedter (05/11/1880 – ) born
   24/11/1880Else Czwiklitzer born Abraham (24/11/1880 – ca 1942) born
   09/02/1881Johanna Rosenstein born Apt (09/02/1881 – ) born
   13/03/1881Louise Wanda Unger (13/03/1881 – ) born
   03/05/1881Fritz Wachsner (03/05/1881 – ) born
   05/11/1881Leopold Fonfe (05/11/1881 – ) born
   11/11/1881Isaac Emil Prager (17/06/1847 – 06/10/1905) and Julie Seegall (17/04/1858 – 18/08/1926) married
   14/12/1881Georg Richard Max Wieland (14/12/1881 – ) born
   07/09/1882Carl Wachsner (07/09/1882 – ) born
   16/05/1883Elisabeth Zerline Galliner born Kristeller (16/05/1883 – ) born
   06/06/1883Charlotte Ledermann born Apt (06/06/1883 – ) born
   08/06/1883Jacob Apt (22/01/1856 – ) and Therese Hoff (20/08/1858 – ) married
   08/01/1884Moritz Ries (13/07/1844 – 13/05/1894) and Amalie Boss (09/07/1848 – ) married
   01/03/1884Alfred Wachsner (01/03/1884 – 08/06/1884) born
   08/06/1884Alfred Wachsner (01/03/1884 – 08/06/1884) died
   13/09/1884Bernhard Meyer (14/04/1853 – ) and Rosa Behrend (27/10/1858 – 1928) married
   05/10/1884Toni Wachsner born Stern (05/10/1884 – ) born
   14/10/1884Leopold Nothmann (09/09/1848 – ) and Rosa Daniel (07/09/1854 – 21/09/1909) married
   17/10/1884Alexander Apt (1817 – 17/10/1884) died
   18/11/1884Antonia Wachsner born Malkowski (18/11/1884 – ) born
   07/12/1884Hermann Julius Felix Unger (07/12/1884 – ) born
   12/03/1885Margarethe Halberstaedter born Horn (12/03/1885 – ) born
   29/03/1885Walter Ries (29/03/1885 – ) born
   29/07/1885Helene Rosa Obst born Meyer (29/07/1885 – 07/01/1919) born
   06/10/1885Erich Ludwig Ernst Rachwalsky (06/10/1885 – ) born
   11/10/1885Curt Adolf Wachsner (11/10/1885 – ca 1943) born
   12/02/1886Hugo Perls (07/10/1849 – 12/02/1886) died
   03/08/1886Alfred Wachsner (03/08/1886 – 05/02/1942) born
   26/09/1886Martha Nothmann born Lange (26/09/1886 – ) born
   27/09/1886Johanna Wilhelmine Ries born Finselberger (27/09/1886 – 07/04/1962) born
   22/11/1886Minna Margaret Prager born Hahlo (22/11/1886 – ) born
   13/01/1887Hans Lindenberg (13/01/1887 – ) born
   26/02/1887Edith Anna Lindenberg born Meyer (26/02/1887 – .../09/1944) born
   07/05/1887Johannes Fritz Unger (07/05/1887 – ) born
   10/05/1887Max Weinberg (23/02/1855 – ) and Martha Nothmann (ca 1870 – ) married
   23/06/1887Alice Auguste Polke (23/06/1887 – ) born
   18/10/1887Rosa Bianka Berkowitz (18/10/1887 – ) born
   08/02/1888Jehuda Simonis (08/02/1888 – ) born
   21/07/1888Ernst Bernhard Wachsner (21/07/1888 – ca 1943) born
   17/08/1888Marie Lina Wachsner born Frueling (17/08/1888 – ) born
   27/10/1888Hugo Polke (19/08/1847 – ) and Martha Czwiklitzer (25/06/1868 – ) married
   27/11/1888Anna Charlotte Elisabeth Boss born Keltsch (27/11/1888 – ) born
   12/01/1889Walter Erich Unger (12/01/1889 – ) born
   07/02/1889Clara Rachwalsky (07/02/1889 – ) born
   15/04/1889Hedwig Unger born Rachwalsky (11/09/1852 – 15/04/1889) died
   29/04/1889Heinrich Boldes (26/06/1860 – ) and Martha Saling (10/09/1864 – ) married
   01/05/1889Max (Meyer) Jarislowsky (01/12/1847 – 15/06/1906) and Clara Danziger (25/04/1858 – ) married
   15/08/1889Moritz Halberstaedter (08/12/1842 – 01/10/1911) and Emilie (Esther) Sommerfeld (07/03/1857 – 25/02/1938) married
   16/08/1889Elfriede Staub (16/08/1889 – 1940) born
   15/03/1890Isidor Katz (22/02/1855 – 29/04/1914) and Julchen Katz (02/05/1864 – ) married
   27/03/1890Margot Polke (27/03/1890 – ) born
   28/03/1890Jenny (Sprinze) Halberstaedter born Ollendorff (22/07/1840 – 28/03/1890) died
   10/04/1890Fritz Werner Apt (10/04/1890 – 18/05/1962) born
   31/05/1890Felicia Sommerfeld born Nothmann (31/05/1890 – ) born
   16/10/1890Alice Clara Boss born Meyer (16/10/1890 – 14/12/1942) born
   23/11/1890Margarethe Wachsner born Pintus (23/11/1890 – ) born
   17/03/1891Caecilie Turbin (1847-48 – 17/03/1891) died
   22/04/1891Charlotte Apt born Cohn (22/04/1891 – 17/09/1968) born
   23/05/1891Rudolf Nothmann (23/05/1891 – ) born
   04/09/1891Walter Wachsner (04/09/1891 – ) born
   13/12/1891Charlotte Antonie Nothmann born Schneider (13/12/1891 – ) born
   10/01/1892Wilhelm Karl Guenther (10/01/1892 – ) born
   05/07/1892Alice Rosa Borinski born Birnbaum (05/07/1892 – 03/03/1943) born
   14/10/1892Kaethe Schneider born Apt (14/10/1892 – ) born
   30/11/1892Margarete Bergmann born Wachsner (30/11/1892 – ) born
   11/01/1893Hertha Johanna Gimple born Halberstaedter (11/01/1893 – 1974-77) born
   21/05/1893Hedwig Galliner born Isaac (21/05/1893 – 02/01/1943) born
   20/11/1893Irma Nothmann born Wolfsohn (20/11/1893 – ca 1943) born
   13/05/1894Moritz Ries (13/07/1844 – 13/05/1894) died
   24/06/1894Moritz Traube (13/02/1826 – 24/06/1894) died
   06/07/1894Fritz Josef (Fred) Halbers born Halberstaedter (06/07/1894 – ) born
   06/07/1894Fred Halbers (06/07/1894 – ) born
   30/08/1894Max Wachsner (14/06/1856 – ) and Agnes Knoller (15/12/1863 – ca 1942) married
   19/09/1894Oscar Victor Max Fraentzel (04/03/1838 – 19/09/1894) died
   09/02/1895Bruno Halberstaedter (03/09/1861 – 25/05/1926) and Elise Auguste Ostermann (20/08/1872 – 23/04/1943) married
   14/06/1895Hertha Birnbaum (14/06/1895 – ) born
   20/06/1895Margarete Susanna Nothmann born Caro (20/06/1895 – ) born
   05/09/1895Moses Apt (1818-19 – 05/09/1895) died
   15/09/1895Pauline Wachsner born Kottlarzig (.../07/1862 – 15/09/1895) died
   21/09/1895Ernst Borinski (01/04/1864 – ) and Gertrud Fuchs (23/06/1875 – ) married
   12/11/1895Alice Guenther born Majud (12/11/1895 – ) born
   06/12/1895Else Rosenthal born Jarislowsky (06/12/1895 – 12/12/1961) born
   23/02/1896Georg Boehm (30/08/1849 – ) and Martha Nothmann (20/10/1864 – 1936) married
   29/02/1896Hermann Halberstaedter (29/02/1896 – 1966) born
   03/08/1896Johanna Danziger born Sachs (1826-27 – 03/08/1896) died
   08/10/1896Moritz (Moses) Wachsner (1839-40 – 08/10/1896) died
   15/12/1896Otto Nothmann (15/12/1896 – 04/09/1967) born
   04/05/1897Eugen Wachsner (22/04/1863 – 01/09/1942) and Rosa Sello (22/10/1876 – 27/10/1942) married
   20/05/1897Kurt Jakob Moritz (20/05/1897 – ) born
   02/12/1897Alfred Nothmann (21/02/1866 – ) and Hedwig Rosenthal (08/07/1876 – ) married
   28/02/1898Helma Lilly Wachsner (28/02/1898 – ) born
   13/05/1898Fridel Nothmann born Smoschewer (13/05/1898 – ca 1983) born
   21/07/1898Ilse Wachsner (21/07/1898 – ) born
   28/07/1898Louis Wachsner (26/11/1857 – 01/05/1911) and Martha Richter (26/04/1865 – ) married
   29/08/1898Herbert Nothmann (29/08/1898 – ) born
   05/09/1898Adolf Samuel Werner Borinski (05/09/1898 – ) born
   21/10/1898Charlotte Birnbaum (21/10/1898 – ) born
   1899Walter Ruhmann (1899 – 1967) born
   28/01/1899Max Halberstaedter (16/12/1834 – 28/01/1899) died
   17/02/1899Lilli Koplowitz born Selig (17/02/1899 – ) born
   11/07/1899Rosalie Jacobson born Apt (05/05/1833 – 11/07/1899) died
   02/11/1899Edith Hirsch born Jarislowsky (02/11/1899 – 07/01/2003) born
   20/01/1900Leo Wachsner (22/11/1863 – ) and Fanny Zeitling (17/03/1878 – ) married
   06/02/1900Fritz Emanuel Nothmann (06/02/1900 – ) born
   20/02/1900Bertha Borinski born Kassel (1835 – 20/02/1900) died
   07/05/1900Alfred Borinski (29/06/1865 – 30/08/1912) and Helene Johanna Fuchs (16/12/1880 – ) married
   29/06/1900Margot Babette Halberstaedter born Herxheimer (29/06/1900 – ) born
   18/02/1901Eduard Sussmann (28/05/1866 – 08/03/1935) and Paula Borinski (18/09/1877 – 1944-45) married
   27/07/1901Lina Katschke born Liegner (1848 – 27/07/1901) died
   17/10/1901Carl Gaertner (26/07/1868 – ) and Johanna Apt (09/02/1881 – ) married
   19/01/1902Julius Nothmann (1838 – 19/01/1902) died
   22/02/1902Elly Glaser (22/02/1902 – ) born
   16/07/1902Oskar Altmann (02/01/1861 – 28/09/1937) and Margarete Bernstein (26/02/1873 – 20/10/1941) married
   28/09/1902Margot Alexander born Jarislowsky (28/09/1902 – 14/09/2001) born
   22/11/1902Leo Elias (1853-54 – 22/11/1902) died
   04/05/1903Kaethe Glaser (04/05/1903 – ) born
   29/05/1903Simon Staub (1845-46 – 29/05/1903) died
   17/06/1903Friedrich (Fritz) Borinski (17/06/1903 – 04/07/1988) born
   21/12/1903Julius Galliner (03/02/1872 – 07/09/1949) and Elisabeth Zerline Kristeller (16/05/1883 – ) married
   17/04/1904Vera Jacobowitz (17/04/1904 – ca 1942) born
   06/07/1904Adolf Prager (02/12/1832 – 06/07/1904) died
   05/08/1904Meta Wachsner (1900 – 05/08/1904) died
   11/08/1904Alice Glaser (11/08/1904 – ) born
   29/08/1904Rudolph (Constantin) Czwiklitzer (17/04/1879 – ca 1942) and Else Abraham (24/11/1880 – ca 1942) married
   02/09/1904Samuel Heimann (Hermann) Staub (21/03/1856 – 02/09/1904) died
   13/10/1904Charlotte Freund born Staub (1845-46 – 13/10/1904) died
   22/11/1904Ernst Samuel Nothmann (22/11/1904 – 22/10/1942) born
   06/10/1905Isaac Emil Prager (17/06/1847 – 06/10/1905) died
   30/12/1905Leo Prinz (24/03/1854 – ) and Selma Apt (05/10/1855 – ) married
   19/03/1906Liesbeth Rosalie Nothmann (19/03/1906 – ) born
   06/04/1906Felix Katschke (21/09/1882 – ) and Johanna Ernestine Schmidt (27/03/1885 – ) married
   19/06/1906Johanna Staub born Apt (02/11/1836 – 19/06/1906) died
   27/07/1906Pauline Apt born Hoff (1820-21 – 27/07/1906) died
   09/08/1906Salo Nothmann (16/09/1873 – ) and Martha Israel (11/08/1879 – ) married
   14/01/1907Isidor Wachsner (14/02/1867 – 03/06/1912) and Agnes Sello (29/03/1870 – ) married
   21/02/1907Samuel Nothmann (13/09/1874 – ) and Selma Fernbach (17/12/1885 – ) married
   14/03/1907Erna Czwiklitzer born Feuerstein (14/03/1907 – ca 1943) born
   25/11/1907Eugen Warschauer (18/11/1864 – ) and Regina Apt (31/08/1873 – ) married
   14/04/1908Otto Lener (18/06/1872 – ) and Charlotte Luise Halberstaedter (05/11/1880 – ) married
   15/05/1908Hans Rosenwald (15/05/1908 – ca 1930) born
   24/10/1908Oskar Apt (28/11/1875 – 18/04/1948) and Elisabeth Meta Aline Walter (04/01/1884 – ) married
   13/01/1909Julia Therese Philippe born Lener (13/01/1909 – ) born
   28/02/1909Josef Nothmann (26/09/1867 – ) and Nanny Hannchen Kaplan (01/09/1875 – ca 1942) married
   25/07/1909Bertha Berkowitz born Borinski (29/10/1844 – 25/07/1909) died
   27/08/1909Emil Galliner (14/06/1881 – 18/05/1960) and Martha Salzmann (10/07/1886 – 07/10/1959) married
   21/09/1909Rosa Nothmann born Daniel (07/09/1854 – 21/09/1909) died
   12/11/1909Ernst Bruno Apt (20/12/1879 – ) and Johanna Liepmannssohn (29/02/1888 – ) married
   14/11/1909Willi Theobold Sachs (24/06/1864 – 14/11/1909) died
   09/12/1909Isaac Nothmann (26/08/1869 – .../03/1943) and Emma Wilhelmine Conrad (27/11/1889 – ) married
   1910Helmut Galliner (1910 – 24/02/1979) born
   04/05/1910Ludwig Richard Apt (15/01/1876 – 17/01/1945) and Lisbeth Nathan (03/03/1875 – ) married
   04/06/1910Georg Richard Max Wieland (14/12/1881 – ) and Sophie Wachsner (25/12/1886 – ) married
   02/07/1910Ludwig Nathan Kurnik (08/04/1881 – ) and Gertrud Prager (17/03/1885 – ) married
   23/10/1910Frank Perls (23/10/1910 – 09/02/1975) born
   22/12/1910Max Bergmann (05/05/1884 – ) and Margarete Wachsner (30/11/1892 – ) married
   30/12/1910Gertrud Borinski born Hieronymus (1871-1872 – 30/12/1910) died
   01/05/1911Louis Wachsner (26/11/1857 – 01/05/1911) died
   01/09/1911Walter Ries (29/03/1885 – ) and Johanna Wilhelmine Finselberger (27/09/1886 – 07/04/1962) married
   1912Klaus Gunther Perls (1912 – 2008) born
   11/02/1912Alfred Katschke (11/02/1912 – 16/12/1998) born
   11/04/1912Adolf Sommerfeld (04/05/1886 – ) and Felicia Nothmann (31/05/1890 – ) married
   29/04/1912Rudolf Czwiklitzer (08/08/1872 – 06/08/1920) and Helene Luise Martha Kretschmer (08/02/1886 – ) married
   28/08/1912David Peter Joachim Czwiklitzer (1912 – 28/08/1912) died
   30/08/1912Alfred Borinski (29/06/1865 – 30/08/1912) died
   02/04/1913Max Hulbert born Halberstaedter (02/04/1913 – 06/10/2000) born
   08/05/1913Heinrich Koplowitz (25/06/1885 – ) and Frieda Ziegler (27/05/1886 – ) married
   31/10/1913Paul Borinski (27/04/1881 – ca 1943) and Alice Rosa Birnbaum (05/07/1892 – 03/03/1943) married
   12/02/1914Isaac (Ino) Nothmann (21/12/1861 – 12/02/1914) died
   02/03/1914Ewald Heinz Boss (02/03/1914 – 1998) born
   11/05/1914Jacob Karl Rachwalsky (10/06/1866 – ) and Pauline Minna Grosse (04/01/1866 – ) married
   23/07/1914Natalie Kalisky born Simon (ca 1838-39 – 23/07/1914) died
   11/12/1914Moritz Ruhmann (28/11/1825 – 11/12/1914) died
   16/03/1915Salo Translateur (19/12/1881 – ) and Margaretha Nothmann (04/09/1888 – ) married
   18/04/1915Charlotte Recha Wachsner born Apolant (07/10/1892 – 18/04/1915) died
   25/05/1915Alfred Wachsner (11/09/1886 – ) and Antonia Malkowski (18/11/1884 – ) married
   04/12/1915Gustav Hollaender (15/02/1855 – 04/12/1915) died
   16/12/1915Ludwig Staub (17/07/1886 – 05/08/1944) and Erna Olga Luise Zitzke (16/09/1889 – 24/01/1981) married
   22/01/1916Walter Wachsner (04/09/1891 – ) and Marie Lina Frueling (17/08/1888 – ) married
   24/05/1916Margot Lindenberg (24/05/1916 – ) born
   15/11/1916Eva Glaser born Wachsner (12/08/1863 – 15/11/1916) died
   31/01/1917Amalie Apt born Gruenfeld (20/05/1840 – 31/01/1917) died
   15/05/1917Lina Gallinger born Pianikowski (05/03/1848 – 15/05/1917) died
   30/05/1917David Staub (20/03/1860 – 30/05/1917) died
   03/07/1917David Turbin (1844 – 03/07/1917) died
   24/07/1917Erich Wachsner (1892-93 – 24/07/1917) died
   15/07/1918Jehuda Simonis (08/02/1888 – ) and Rosalie Wachsner (20/05/1889 – 04/10/1920) married
   13/09/1918Henry Paul Staub (13/09/1918 – 08/03/2011) born
   17/11/1918Simon Freund (1841-42 – 17/11/1918) died
   03/12/1918Max Gassmann (02/03/1857 – 03/12/1918) died
   13/01/1919Gabriel Baer (13/01/1919 – 22/09/1922) born
   28/06/1919Max Boss (02/10/1876 – ) and Anna Charlotte Elisabeth Keltsch (27/11/1888 – ) married
   17/07/1919Lippmann (Ludwig) Bernstein (1837 – 17/07/1919) died
   20/08/1919Samuel Mayer Jurovics (07/08/1888 – ) and Edith Wachsner (04/08/1895 – ) married
   08/09/1919Fanny Bernstein born Turbin (1844-45 – 08/09/1919) died
   07/10/1919Herbert Schneider (13/08/1885 – ) and Kaethe Apt (14/10/1892 – ) married
   21/12/1919Kurt Koplowitz (08/04/1894 – ) and Gertrud Rosenthal (16/05/1899 – 08/09/1942) married
   22/10/192Martin Kaiser (19/11/1868 – ca 1942) and Martha Turbin (17/06/1879 – ca 1942) married
   29/01/1920Herbert Nothmann (11/06/1891 – ca 1943) and Irma Wolfsohn (20/11/1893 – ca 1943) married
   11/02/1920Louis Stoller (25/01/1841 – 11/02/1920) died
   1920/02/1920Eva Baer born Apt (1920/02/1920 – 08/01/2017) born
   23/03/1920Max Nothmann (27/01/1873 – 1930) and Anna Karoline Elisabeth Kuehl (16/01/1861 – ) married
   20/05/1920Immanuel Felix Rosenthal (29/01/1885 – ) and Else Jarislowsky (06/12/1895 – 12/12/1961) married
   01/06/1920[stillborn daughter] Apt (01/06/1920 – 01/06/1920) born
   01/06/1920[stillborn daughter] Apt (01/06/1920 – 01/06/1920) died
   12/08/1920Hans Finke (12/08/1920 – ) born
   12/08/1920Alice Finke born Redlich (12/08/1920 – ) born
   19/09/1920Hans Peter Galliner (19/09/1920 – 19/12/2006) born
   04/10/1920Rosalie Simonis born Wachsner (20/05/1889 – 04/10/1920) died
   13/03/1921Arthur (Isidor) Staub (03/04/1866 – 13/03/1921) died
   05/05/1921Max Halberstaedter (05/05/1921 – ) born
   10/08/1921Anneliese Thorson born Staub (10/08/1921 – 29/09/1994) born
   15/11/1922Gerhard Goldfarb-Nast (15/11/1922 – ) born
   18/05/1923Inge Gassmann born Baumann (18/05/1923 – ) born
   30/06/1923Ursula Finke (30/06/1923 – 12/11/2003) born
   1924Hans Joerges born Preuss (.../06/1896 – 11/09/1933) and Elisabeth Joerges (26/04/1895 – ) married
   22/06/1924Walter Danziger (22/06/1924 – 26/09/2002) born
   02/02/1925Ezra Jurovics (02/02/1925 – 01/11/1942) born
   05/03/1926Ingeborg Elisabeth Charlotte Vogt born Preuss (05/03/1926 – ) born
   25/05/1926Bruno Halberstaedter (03/09/1861 – 25/05/1926) died
   03/06/1928Helga Kaufmann born Markiewitz (03/06/1928 – 04/01/2011) born
   15/01/1929Alfred Jarislowsky (1898 – 15/01/1929) died
   14/05/1929Rose Borinski born Sussmann (18/05/1905 – 14/05/1929) died
   29/05/1931Felix Hollaender (01/11/1867 – 29/05/1931) died
   29/04/1932Margarethe Sachs born Weigert (25/03/1873 – 29/04/1932) died
   1933Martin Jacoby (07/03/1865 – 1933) died
   03/06/1933Franz Halberstaedter (30/01/1869 – 03/06/1933) died
   11/09/1933Hans Joerges born Preuss (.../06/1896 – 11/09/1933) died
   05/12/1933Adolf Jarislowsky (17/04/1855 – 05/12/1933) died
   14/12/1933Ida Wienskowitz born Wendriner (21/04/1849 – 14/12/1933) died
   1934Louis Wachsner (1863-64 – 1934) died
   30/07/1934Georg Halberstaedter (06/11/1867 – 30/07/1934) died
   31/08/1936Heinz Josef Nothmann (31/08/1936 – 22/10/1942) born
   14/09/1937Martha Halberstaedter born Borinski (18/01/1868 – 14/09/1937) died
   25/02/1938Emilie (Esther) Halberstaedter born Sommerfeld (07/03/1857 – 25/02/1938) died
   05/04/1938Goesta Glaser (05/04/1938 – ca 1943) born
   1940Elfriede Staub (16/08/1889 – 1940) died
   28/02/1940Ernst Wolfgang Halberstaedter (15/02/1863 – 28/02/1940) died
   1941Rudolph Bernheim (ca 1846 – 1941) died
   20/10/1941Margarete Altmann born Bernstein (26/02/1873 – 20/10/1941) died
   14/12/1942Alice Clara Boss born Meyer (16/10/1890 – 14/12/1942) died
   28/12/1942Moritz Galliner (23/04/1884 – 28/12/1942) died
   02/01/1943Hedwig Galliner born Isaac (21/05/1893 – 02/01/1943) died
   05/04/1943Benno Markiewitz (29/10/1866 – 05/04/1943) died
   18/04/1948Oskar Apt (28/11/1875 – 18/04/1948) died
   16/12/1957Max Apt (16/06/1869 – 16/12/1957) died
   02/09/1958Elisabeth Elias born Rosenthal (13/10/1883 – 02/09/1958) died
   19/09/2001Adolf (Abraham) Jan Koplowitz (01/12/1909 – 19/09/2001) died
   12/11/2003Ursula Finke (30/06/1923 – 12/11/2003) died
   19/12/2006Hans Peter Galliner (19/09/1920 – 19/12/2006) died

Germany, Berlin, Brandenburg

   01/06/1850Louis / Ludwig Traube (12/01/1818 – 11/04/1876) and Cora Marckwald (1830-31 – ) married
   14/07/1859Fanny Traube (14/07/1859 – ) born
   01/08/1872Oscar Victor Max Fraentzel (04/03/1838 – 19/09/1894) and Catherina Traube (25/03/1851 – ) married
   26/05/1874David Turbin (1844 – 03/07/1917) and Elise Wigdor (1854-55 – ) married

Germany, Berlin, Charlottenburg

   Johanna Czwiklitzer born Traube (ca 1835 – ) died
   Max Hamburger (ca 1845 – ) died
   25/05/1892Simon Wachsner (31/05/1845 – 25/05/1892) died
   25/12/1894Kaethe Roth born Leschnitzer (25/12/1894 – ) born
   25/03/1895Horst Otto Georg Schuetze (25/03/1895 – ) born
   07/10/1895Friederike Lichtenstein born Ollendorff (1824-25 – 07/10/1895) died
   26/07/1897Paula Wachsner born Gumpert (26/07/1897 – ca 1942) born
   24/04/1900Franz Kurt Jacusiel (24/11/1868 – ) and Luise Mathilde Wachsner (29/11/1878 – ) married
   09/02/1904Moritz Neustadt (30/04/1854 – ) and Hedwig Czwiklitzer (21/07/1864 – 08/01/1919) married
   07/05/1904Markus Heinrich (Merkel Hirsch) Apt (17/05/1839 – 08/02/1929) and Amalie Gruenfeld (20/05/1840 – 31/01/1917) married
   18/07/1904Simon Glaser (1841 – 18/07/1904) died
   19/12/1905Henriette (Jettel) Apt born Stern (26/03/1836 – 19/12/1905) died
   05/04/1906Ernst Wachsner (31/03/1876 – ) and Toni Stern (05/10/1884 – ) married
   05/04/1906William Ledermann (03/04/1874 – ) and Charlotte Apt (06/06/1883 – ) married
   23/05/1906Paul Johannes Eduard Georg Obst (25/02/1873 – 02/10/1938) and Helene Rosa Meyer (29/07/1885 – 07/01/1919) married
   15/06/1906Max (Meyer) Jarislowsky (01/12/1847 – 15/06/1906) died
   04/07/1907Oscar Daniel Dewitz (29/06/1874 – ) and Rosalie Helene Wachsner (12/05/1884 – ) married
   15/10/1908Otto Wachsner (04/03/1874 – ) and Luise Loewenthal (17/09/1883 – ) married
   26/02/1909Amalie (Malke) Lustig born Prager (01/05/1838 – 26/02/1909) died
   03/01/1910Arthur Lissauer (27/02/1879 – ) and Elfride Nothmann (21/10/1886 – ) married
   07/03/1910Felix Borinski (06/07/1876 – 11/06/1924) and Elsa Amalie Auerbach (13/02/1886 – 08/09/1942) married
   30/04/1910Anna Wachsner born Leipziger (20/02/1849 – 30/04/1910) died
   07/05/1910Marcus Wachsner (23/01/1833 – 07/05/1910) died
   1911Anni Wachsner (1911 – 04/02/1912) born
   10/06/1911Hans Lindenberg (13/01/1887 – ) and Edith Anna Meyer (26/02/1887 – .../09/1944) married
   01/10/1911Moritz Halberstaedter (08/12/1842 – 01/10/1911) died
   11/11/1911George Boss (22/07/1884 – 06/09/1961) and Alice Clara Meyer (16/10/1890 – 14/12/1942) married
   07/02/1913Henriette Freudenthal born Apt (1852 – 07/02/1913) died
   13/04/1913Ernst Sachs (16/11/1878 – ) and Hildegard Klara Borinski (11/05/1891 – ) married
   04/09/1913Hugo Nothmann (02/08/1882 – ) and Martha Lange (26/09/1886 – ) married
   .../04/1914Werner Koplowitz (.../04/1914 – 31/08/1914) born
   18/04/1914Moritz Moos (19/11/1882 – 01/11/1968) and Luise Johanna Halberstaedter (18/01/1894 – 01/09/1982) married
   23/04/1914Bruno Pinkus Apt (03/12/1880 – 19/12/1943) and Frieda Bielschowsky (29/08/1888 – 1944-45) married
   29/04/1914Isidor Katz (22/02/1855 – 29/04/1914) died
   06/10/1914Ilse Seligmann born Markus (06/10/1914 – ) born
   14/10/1914Fritz Wachsner (03/05/1881 – ) and Margarethe Pintus (23/11/1890 – ) married
   03/04/1915Ernst Wolfgang Halberstaedter (15/02/1863 – 28/02/1940) and Margarethe Horn (12/03/1885 – ) married
   03/06/1915Moritz Galliner (23/04/1884 – 28/12/1942) and Hedwig Isaac (21/05/1893 – 02/01/1943) married
   05/10/1915Emil Josef Herz (13/11/1883 – ) and Amalie Sass (09/10/1884 – ) married
   01/08/1916Friedrich Nothmann (18/10/1887 – 18/10/1944) and Charlotte Antonie Schneider (13/12/1891 – ) married
   23/10/1917Ernst Neustadt (10/10/1879 – 1943) and Margarete Dora Erna Staub (17/06/1889 – 1943) married
   36/7/1917Ingeborg Boss (36/7/1917 – 14/09/1917) born
   05/07/1918Friedrich (Fritz) Apt (24/04/1890 – ) and Luise Aurelia Suessmann (07/03/1885 – ) married
   07/01/1919Helene Rosa Obst born Meyer (29/07/1885 – 07/01/1919) died
   08/01/1919Hedwig Neustadt born Czwiklitzer (21/07/1864 – 08/01/1919) died
   25/04/1919Rudolf Borinski (04/01/1868 – 25/04/1919) died
   29/04/1919Fedor Max Apt (21/09/1887 – ) and Charlotte Cohn (22/04/1891 – 17/09/1968) married
   17/01/1920Minna Auerbach born Lazarus (1853-54 – 17/01/1920) died
   22/03/1920Wilhelm Karl Guenther (10/01/1892 – ) and Alice Majud (12/11/1895 – ) married
   17/04/1920Josef Auerbach (1846-47 – 17/04/1920) died
   07/05/1920[stillborn daughter] Apt (07/05/1920 – ) born
   26/10/1927Adolf Apt (23/07/1848 – 26/10/1927) died
   .../11/1928Hermann Halberstaedter (29/02/1896 – 1966) and Margot Babette Herxheimer (29/06/1900 – ) married

Germany, Berlin, Friedenau

   1911Hans Hugo Fischer (1911 – 1986) born
   03/06/1912Isidor Wachsner (14/02/1867 – 03/06/1912) died
   06/03/1917Lotte Jacobowitz born Staub (1862-63 – 06/03/1917) died

Germany, Berlin, Lichterfelde

   14/09/1917Ingeborg Boss (36/7/1917 – 14/09/1917) died

Germany, Berlin, Neukoelln

   14/05/1919Hugo Translateur (02/10/1883 – ) and Elfriede Irma Kochmann (22/03/1887 – ) married

Germany, Berlin, Neukoeln

   1912David Peter Joachim Czwiklitzer (1912 – 28/08/1912) born

Germany, Berlin, Reinickendorf

   07/04/1962Johanna Wilhelmine Ries born Finselberger (27/09/1886 – 07/04/1962) died

Germany, Berlin, Schoenberg

   26/11/1920Leo Koplowitz (24/03/1884 – ) and Lilli Selig (17/02/1899 – ) married

Germany, Berlin, Schoeneberg

   02/01/1905Rosa Hamburger born Apt (1845-46 – 02/01/1905) died
   04/02/1912Anni Wachsner (1911 – 04/02/1912) died
   08/10/1912Georg Jottkowitz (14/09/1880 – ca 1944) and Else Wachsner (12/07/1890 – ca 1944) married
   21/06/1915Emil Prager (27/10/1871 – ) and Minna Margaret Hahlo (22/11/1886 – ) married
   24/01/1919Samuel (Siegmund) Apt (01/10/1845 – 24/01/1919) died
   29/09/1919Alfred Rosenstein (04/11/1877 – ) and Johanna Apt (09/02/1881 – ) married
   25/08/1938Joseph Scheinwechsler (23/02/1878 – 25/08/1938) died

Germany, Berlin, Tiergarten

   03/04/1939Fritz Apt (30/09/1890 – 03/04/1939) died

Germany, Berlin, Wedding

   21/01/1940Nathan Markus (04/01/1868 – 21/01/1940) died

Germany, Berlin, Weissensee

   31/08/1914Werner Koplowitz (.../04/1914 – 31/08/1914) died
   06/08/1920Rudolf Czwiklitzer (08/08/1872 – 06/08/1920) died

Germany, Berlin, Wilmersdorf

   17/12/1885Selma Nothmann born Fernbach (17/12/1885 – ) born
   04/01/1889Charlotte Turbin born Blumenthal (04/01/1889 – ) born
   02/11/1911Hermann Turbin (24/03/1875 – ) and Charlotte Blumenthal (04/01/1889 – ) married
   12/12/1911Helene Nothmann born Salinger (1838-39 – 12/12/1911) died
   15/02/1912Walter Wilhelm Eduard Blankenfeldt (25/02/1886 – 05/02/1916) and Margarete Elfriede Czwiklitzer (15/06/1878 – ) married
   19/06/1914Leopold Nothmann (1851-52 – 19/06/1914) died
   02/09/1915Bruno Nathan Apt (25/08/1878 – ca 1942) and Else Bendheim (23/04/1883 – ca 1942) married
   05/02/1916Charlotte Czwiklitzer born Loewenberg (1854-55 – 05/02/1916) died
   05/02/1916Walter Wilhelm Eduard Blankenfeldt (25/02/1886 – 05/02/1916) died
   15/01/1920Walter Nothmann (10/05/1885 – ) and Kaethe Steinert (03/09/1896 – ) married
   17/12/1920Rudolf Nothmann (23/05/1891 – ) and Margarete Susanna Caro (20/06/1895 – ) married
   01/08/1926Hans Peter Loewy (01/08/1926 – ) born
   1938Kurt Wohlauer (12/04/1878 – ca 1944) and Bertha Guttentag (30/07/1892 – 25/05/1944) married

Germany, Berlin, Zehlendorf

   1928Rosa Meyer born Behrend (27/10/1858 – 1928) died

Germany, Bernburg Euthanasia Centre

   10/02/1942Bertha Jacoby (29/05/1905 – 10/02/1942) died

Germany, Bonn

   1906-07Katharina Josephine Berta Angelika Laband born Steinweg (1906-07 – 1939-40) born

Germany, Brandenburg, Finsterwalde

   19/07/1910Hanna Galliner (19/07/1910 – 10/07/1941) born
   20/05/1912Dorothea Jacobsen born Galliner (20/05/1912 – 2003) born
   18/12/1917Heinz Galliner (18/12/1917 – 1994) born

Germany, Bremen

   04/07/1988Friedrich (Fritz) Borinski (17/06/1903 – 04/07/1988) died

Germany, Chemnitz

   21/02/1889Erich Josef Goeritz (21/02/1889 – 1955) born
   05/06/1895Margarethe Elisabeth Obst born Harnisch (05/06/1895 – ) born
   1918Thomas Goeritz (1918 – 14/12/1973) born
   05/03/1920Andreas Goeritz (05/03/1920 – 1998 Q4) born
   02/07/1932Frank Stefan Goeritz (02/07/1932 – 18/11/1939) born

Germany, Dachau Kaufering concentration camp

   04/02/1945Erich Malachowski (18/12/1899 – 04/02/1945) died

Germany, Dresden

   17/11/1849Adolf Bergmann (17/11/1849 – 20/01/1911) born
   25/07/1882Rudolf Apt (25/07/1882 – ) born
   16/03/1888Fritz Bergmann (16/03/1888 – ) born
   20/01/1911Adolf Bergmann (17/11/1849 – 20/01/1911) died
   23/02/1920Paul Johannes Eduard Georg Obst (25/02/1873 – 02/10/1938) and Margarethe Elisabeth Harnisch (05/06/1895 – ) married
   26/05/1925Eva Marie Staub (26/05/1925 – 28/05/1925) born
   28/05/1925Eva Marie Staub (26/05/1925 – 28/05/1925) died
   1933Ludwig Staub (17/07/1886 – 05/08/1944) and Ilse Muth (ca 1890 – ) married
   02/10/1938Paul Johannes Eduard Georg Obst (25/02/1873 – 02/10/1938) died

Germany, Duesseldorf

   15/04/1909Hans Guido (Henry George) Collins born Czwiklitzer (15/04/1909 – ) born
   1939Hugo Czwiklitzer (13/09/1870 – 1939) died

Germany, Duisen

   10/08/1902Helene Adele Bartenstein born Lewek (10/08/1902 – ) born

Germany, Eberswalde

   25/02/1886Walter Wilhelm Eduard Blankenfeldt (25/02/1886 – 05/02/1916) born

Germany, Egeln

   20/05/1880Max Archenhold (20/05/1880 – 1950) born

Germany, Eisenach

   23/10/1915Ursula Haase born Blueth (23/10/1915 – 30/01/) born

Germany, Elberfeld

   1930Max Nothmann (27/01/1873 – 1930) died

Germany, Erlangen

   19/10/1891Else Karliner born Boldes (19/10/1891 – ) born
   1893-94Fritz Boldes (1893-94 – 02/10/1915) born

Germany, Frankfurt

   17/09/1966Rudolf Ruhmann (26/08/1894 – 17/09/1966) died

Germany, Frankfurt am Main

   27/10/1891Alice Peyser born Nothmann (27/10/1891 – ) born
   09/10/1895Isidor Apt (1838-39 – 09/10/1895) died
   08/12/1897Henrietta (Henna) Hadra born Wolfgang (08/12/1897 – 28/04/1960) born
   07/06/1922Arthur Galliner (09/10/1878 – 12/12/1961) and Paula Ali Wiesenfelder (28/11/1894 – 1971Q2) married
   ca 1923Gabriella Gros born Galliner (ca 1923 – 1984Q3) born
   22/08/1933Mathilde Sternberg born Blau (19/08/1855 – 22/08/1933) died
   16/02/1939Joseph Blau (31/05/1861 – 16/02/1939) died
   10/07/1941Hanna Galliner (19/07/1910 – 10/07/1941) died
   29/12/1986Caecilie Isenberg born Borinski (13/04/1914 – 29/12/1986) died

Germany, Frankfurt am Main, Schwanheim

   ca 1840Anna Maria Catharina Apt born Schaefer (ca 1840 – 1848-49) born

Germany, Frankfurt an der Oder

   19/03/1858Aaron Moses (Moritz) Hirsch (19/03/1858 – ) born
   ca 1838-39Natalie Kalisky born Simon (ca 1838-39 – 23/07/1914) born

Germany, Fuerth

   25/07/1979Hugo Nothmann (20/01/1889 – 25/07/1979) died

Germany, Fürstenberg/Havel

   20/09/1929Selma Goeritz born Ruhmann (15/12/1866 – 20/09/1929) died

Germany, Goerlitz

   1912Charlotte Antonie Markowicz born Muehsam (1912 – 1994) born

Germany, Greifswald

   30/09/1863Julius Albert Schlesinger (06/11/1832 – ) and Rosalie Prager (24/02/1840 – ) married
   17/03/1885Gertrud Kurnik born Prager (17/03/1885 – ) born
   10/05/1890Moritz Kurt Prager (10/05/1890 – ) born

Germany, Guben

   18/12/1896Edith Czwiklitzer (18/12/1896 – ) born
   17/07/1902Else Czwiklitzer (17/07/1902 – ) born
   14/06/1906Gerda Czwiklitzer (14/06/1906 – ) born
   16/10/1918Eugen Czwiklitzer (28/04/1866 – 16/10/1918) died
   29/01/1919Linna Czwiklitzer born Guhrauer (01/06/1872 – 29/01/1919) died

Germany, Guttenberg

   19/09/1859Eva Juliusburger born Koeppler (19/09/1859 – 07/02/1924) born

Germany, Hainau

   11/05/1891Hildegard Klara Sachs born Borinski (11/05/1891 – ) born

Germany, Halberstadt

   15/01/1752Moritz (Moses ben Isaak) Halberstaedter (15/01/1752 – ) born

Germany, Halle/Saale

   .../06/1896Hans Joerges born Preuss (.../06/1896 – 11/09/1933) born

Germany, Hamburg

   1838-39Helene Nothmann born Salinger (1838-39 – 12/12/1911) born
   28/01/1846Gustav Erich Bolsche (25/09/1885 – 28/01/1846) died
   15/02/1874Bertha Caroline Schutz born Strufe (15/02/1874 – ) born
   05/11/1877Gella Henriette Nothmann born Heymann (05/11/1877 – 27/03/1941) born
   13/10/1883Elisabeth Elias born Rosenthal (13/10/1883 – 02/09/1958) born
   25/09/1885Gustav Erich Bolsche (25/09/1885 – 28/01/1846) born
   ca 1894Ludwig Friedlaender (ca 1894 – ) born
   24/10/1905Nathan Nothmann (11/10/1869 – 08/01/1941) and Gella Henriette Heymann (05/11/1877 – 27/03/1941) married
   14/07/1906Hans Johann Heinrich Friedrich Seehase (14/11/1860 – ) and Bertha Caroline Strufe (15/02/1874 – ) married
   09/05/1919Gustav Erich Bolsche (25/09/1885 – 28/01/1846) and Vera Albinha Nothmann (14/04/1895 – 01/12/1953) married
   01/07/1923Isidor Czwiklitzer (02/01/1844 – 01/07/1923) died
   11/06/1924Felix Borinski (06/07/1876 – 11/06/1924) died
   01/12/1925Carl Schutz (01/11/1866 – 01/12/1925) died
   20/12/1925Eugen Fraenkel (28/09/1853 – 20/12/1925) died
   28/09/1927Hans-Eugen (Larry) Mandon born Gassmann (28/09/1927 – 2011/05/08) born
   1933Benno Scheinwechsler (05/08/1875 – 1933) died
   1936Leopold Epstein (03/05/1865 – 1936) died
   08/01/1941Nathan Nothmann (11/10/1869 – 08/01/1941) died
   27/03/1941Gella Henriette Nothmann born Heymann (05/11/1877 – 27/03/1941) died
   01/12/1953Vera Albinha Bolsche born Nothmann (14/04/1895 – 01/12/1953) died

Germany, Hamburg, Altona

   19/05/1909Friedrich Wilhelm Brand (20/07/1874 – ) and Anna Majud (17/08/1875 – 15/09/1943) married

Germany, Hamm

   15/01/1876Ludwig Richard Apt (15/01/1876 – 17/01/1945) born

Germany, Hannover

   11/06/1885Joseph Prager (11/06/1885 – 1983) born
   28/06/1939Samuel Freund (24/09/1868 – 28/06/1939) died

Germany, Hanover

   05/04/1916Bertold Boas Hermann Wreschner (05/04/1916 – 2002) born

Germany, Hechingen

   17/11/1875Flora Jarislowsky born Bernheim (17/11/1875 – ) born

Germany, Hildesheim

   1901Hugo Seligmann (1901 – ) born

Germany, Hitzacker

   20/07/1874Friedrich Wilhelm Brand (20/07/1874 – ) born

Germany, Holzheim

   05/01/1907Emilie (Milli) Weissmann born Gruenebaum (05/01/1907 – 16/12/2010) born

Germany, Jena

   16/06/1944Helene Langer born Nothmann (1888 – 16/06/1944) died

Germany, Karlsruhe

   21/01/1896Adolf Jarislowsky (17/04/1855 – 05/12/1933) and Flora Bernheim (17/11/1875 – ) married

Germany, Karlsruhe, Bruchsal

   18/11/1876Julius Baer (18/11/1876 – ) born

Germany, Kassel

   12/12/1896Emil Nothmann (02/04/1867 – ca 1944) and Ella Anna Martha Marie Osburg (02/07/1876 – ) married
   17/06/1911Johanna Halberstaedter born Archenhold (17/06/1911 – ) born

Germany, Kiel

   16/01/1861Anna Karoline Elisabeth Nothmann born Kuehl (16/01/1861 – ) born
   10/06/1934Anna Friedmann born Stoller (12/10/1844 – 10/06/1934) died

Germany, Kreis Koblenz, Vallendar

   02/06/1887Sally Loeb (02/06/1887 – ) born
   15/10/1915Wilhelm (Willi) Zerkowski (04/03/1891 – 15/10/1915) died

Germany, Leipzig

   14/04/1853Bernhard Meyer (14/04/1853 – ) born
   11/08/1876Leo Katz (11/08/1876 – ) born
   13/03/1879Sara (Sonia) Haase born Simoni (13/03/1879 – ) born
   29/05/1879Curt Glaser (29/05/1879 – 23/11/1943) born
   12/10/1912Axel Guenther Boss (12/10/1912 – 06/12/1995) born

Germany, Loebejuen

   14/01/1883Berta Archenhold born Bernstein (14/01/1883 – ) born

Germany, Magdeburg

   22/03/1871Hedwig Birnbaum born Kalisky (22/03/1871 – ) born
   02/11/1873Agnes Borinski born Kalisky (02/11/1873 – 07/06/1946) born
   1887 Adler (ca 1865 – ) and Johanna Berger (17/09/1866 – 06/12/1942) married
   18/09/1891Eugen (Max) Birnbaum (26/06/1863 – ) and Hedwig Kalisky (22/03/1871 – ) married
   25/06/1897Leo Borinski (04/11/1865 – ) and Agnes Kalisky (02/11/1873 – 07/06/1946) married

Germany, Magdeburg-Sudenburg

   20/04/1853Ernst August Max Deye (20/04/1853 – ) born
   02/12/1893Ernst August Max Deye (20/04/1853 – ) and Rosalie Nothmann (23/11/1853 – ) married

Germany, Mainz

   11/05/1884Paul Wolf Hermann Wieland (11/05/1884 – ) born

Germany, Mandel

   30/10/1882Julius Hirsch (30/10/1882 – 14/08/1961) born

Germany, Mannheim

   28/02/1909Aileen Beier born Mayer (28/02/1909 – ) born

Germany, Marienfelde

   27/03/1885Johanna Ernestine Katschke born Schmidt (27/03/1885 – ) born

Germany, Marienwerder, Mewe

   24/03/1854Leo Prinz (24/03/1854 – ) born

Germany, Mecklenburg

   26/04/1895Elisabeth Borinski born Joerges (26/04/1895 – ) born

Germany, Mierstain

   06/02/1882Johanna Mueller born Schellhaas (06/02/1882 – 1932) born

Germany, Minden

   29/02/1888Johanna Apt born Liepmannssohn (29/02/1888 – ) born

Germany, Munich

    Lewin (ca 1865 – ) and Selma Staub (ca 1865 – ) married
   19/05/1907Ludwig Traube (19/06/1861 – 19/05/1907) died
   .../02/1918Erich Josef Goeritz (21/02/1889 – 1955) and Senta Sternberger (23/01/1893 – ) married
   21/01/1922Karl Borinski (11/06/1861 – 21/01/1922) died
   20/08/1955Leo Borinski (16/04/1899 – 20/08/1955) died
   18/01/1976Friedrich (Frederick) Hollaender (18/10/1896 – 18/01/1976) died

Germany, Neubrandenburg

   26/02/1849Franz Christian Boll (26/02/1849 – 19/12/1879) born

Germany, Neuhaldensleben

   23/04/1883Else Apt born Bendheim (23/04/1883 – ca 1942) born

Germany, Neusustrum V camp

   03/10/1942Otto Simon Czwiklitzer (18/10/1908 – 03/10/1942) died

Germany, Offenbach

   17/04/1903Berta Bonczkowicz born Mueller (17/04/1903 – ) born

Germany, Pitschen

   1844-45Eduard Riesenfeld (1844-45 – ) born
   22/10/1852David Troplowitz (.../06/1823 – 27/08/1906) and Dorothea Haase (30/12/1816 – ) married

Germany, Potsdam

   29/01/1883Paul Freudenthal (29/01/1883 – ) born

Germany, Prenzlau

   11/10/1844Albert Neumann (11/10/1844 – 15/01/1878) born

Germany, Regenwalde

   05/03/1849Bertha Masur born Michaelis (05/03/1849 – ) born

Germany, Ritschenwalde

   15/01/1882Benno (Baruk) Markus (15/01/1882 – 14/06/1935) born

Germany, Rostock

   17/08/1875Anna Brand born Majud (17/08/1875 – 15/09/1943) born
   23/11/1891Friedrike Majud born Bonheim (1836-37 – 23/11/1891) died
   10/05/1897Julius Majud (1830-31 – 10/05/1897) died

Germany, Schoetmar, Lippe

   12/02/1866Adolf Rosenwald (12/02/1866 – 07/12/1942) born

Germany, Schwerin

   1836-37Friedrike Majud born Bonheim (1836-37 – 23/11/1891) born

Germany, Stuttgart

   18/06/1872Otto Lener (18/06/1872 – ) born

Germany, Wiesbaden

   22/09/1906Paul Wolf Hermann Wieland (11/05/1884 – ) and Ella Anna Martha Marie Osburg (02/07/1876 – ) married

Germany, Wittenburg

   14/11/1860Hans Johann Heinrich Friedrich Seehase (14/11/1860 – ) born

Germany, Witzenhausen

   16/02/1892Fritz Peyser (16/02/1892 – ) born

Germany, Worms

   Friedrich Wilhelm Lauter (21/10/1875 – ) died
   21/10/1875Friedrich Wilhelm Lauter (21/10/1875 – ) born
   11/08/1908Friedrich Wilhelm Lauter (21/10/1875 – ) and Johanna Schellhaas (06/02/1882 – 1932) married

Germany, Zingst

   08/07/1865Bernhard Adolph Schmidtsdorff (08/07/1865 – ) born

Germany, Zorbig

   04/01/1866Pauline Minna Rachwalsky born Grosse (04/01/1866 – ) born

Hungary, Budapest

   1875Hermann Klein (25/01/1824 – 1875) died

Hungary, Nagyszokoly

   04/01/1868Nathan Markus (04/01/1868 – 21/01/1940) born

India, Agram

   24/03/1902Martin Crosby (12/01/1873 – 24/03/1902) died

Indonesia, Java, Surabaya

   .../09/1938Helene Boss born Wohlauer (07/01/1887 – .../09/1938) died

Indonesia, Java, Surabaya

   06/09/1961George Boss (22/07/1884 – 06/09/1961) died

Israel

   Erich Borinski (ca 1895 – ) died
   Charlotte Kaete Brill born Haase (20/12/1912 – ) died
   02/11/1948Max (Zvi) Borinski (03/02/1923 – 02/11/1948) died
   1961Siegfried Apt (03/12/1871 – 1961) died
   1963Paula Silbermann born Apt (21/04/1877 – 1963) died
   04/09/1977Siegfried Markiewitz (03/09/1896 – 04/09/1977) died
   2000Annelise (Ora) Boehm born Borinski (.../09/1914 – 2000) died

Israel, Bat Yam

   22/08/2006Eva Weiss (14/03/1911 – 22/08/2006) died

Israel, Gan-HaShomron

   04/01/2011Helga Kaufmann born Markiewitz (03/06/1928 – 04/01/2011) died

Israel, Haifa

   1947Johanna Reich born Nothmann (25/07/1867 – 1947) died
   12/02/1949Fritz Michaelis (11/10/1899 – 12/02/1949) died
   1962Louis Ludwig Markowicz (23/09/1871 – 1962) died
   1983Joseph Prager (11/06/1885 – 1983) died
   1989Siegbert (Shlomo) Markowicz (1912 – 1989) died

Israel, Jerusalem

   Hugo Nothmann (31/01/1882 – ) died
   22/09/1922Gabriel Baer (13/01/1919 – 22/09/1922) died
   20/01/1940Maria (Minka) Markowicz born Beier (19/11/1876 – 20/01/1940) died
   21/02/1956Ismar Israel Freund (11/04/1876 – 21/02/1956) died
   ca 1984Frieda Neumann born Nothmann (19/11/1889 – ca 1984) died
   2002Bertold Boas Hermann Wreschner (05/04/1916 – 2002) died
   08/01/2017Eva Baer born Apt (1920/02/1920 – 08/01/2017) died

Israel, Kfar Yedidya

   25/02/1959Otto David Gassmann (28/01/1868 – 25/02/1959) died
   13/01/1973Hedwig (Chava) Gassmann born Ginsberg (20/09/1880 – 13/01/1973) died
   24/11/1997Leo (Jehuda) Dawidow (07/03/1898 – 24/11/1997) died
   28/01/2002Edith Charlotte Dawidow born Gassmann (13/10/1904 – 28/01/2002) died

Israel, Petach Tikva

   2000Rachel Markowicz (1936 – 2000) died

Israel, Ramat Gan

   .../10/1943Gustav Guttmann (24/10/1899 – .../10/1943) died

Israel, Rischon le Zion

   ca 1858Ernst Michaelis (16/07/1897 – ca 1858) died

Israel, Tel Aviv

   1961Hilde Markowicz born Wolff (1906 – 1961) died
   1979Ernst Alfred Markowicz (27/01/1901 – 1979) died
   1994Charlotte Antonie Markowicz born Muehsam (1912 – 1994) died

Israel, Tel Aviv, Ramat Gan

   16/11/1973Agnes Freudenthal born Nothmann (21/06/1882 – 16/11/1973) died

Italy, Anzio

   11/12/1912Margarete Mengarini born Traube (04/06/1856 – 11/12/1912) died

Italy, Rome

   27/12/1856Guglielmo Mengarini (27/12/1856 – 25/07/1927) born
   19/12/1879Franz Christian Boll (26/02/1849 – 19/12/1879) died
   1885Guglielmo Mengarini (27/12/1856 – 25/07/1927) and Margarete Traube (04/06/1856 – 11/12/1912) married
   25/07/1927Guglielmo Mengarini (27/12/1856 – 25/07/1927) died

Kazakhstan, Schulba

   05/07/1920Erich Nothmann (16/07/1884 – 05/07/1920) died

Kenya

   02/03/1953Rudolf Weigert (31/07/1883 – 02/03/1953) died

Latvia, Libau

   21/06/1886Regina Eliasberg (21/06/1886 – ) born
   03/07/1887Zelda (Zelma) Eliasberg (03/07/1887 – ) born
   12/06/1891Artur Eliasberg (12/06/1891 – ca 1941) born
   07/12/1897Lia Eliasberg (07/12/1897 – ) born
   03/03/1941Eva Eliasberg (03/03/1941 – ca 1941) born
   ca 1941Artur Eliasberg (12/06/1891 – ca 1941) died
   ca 1941Eva Eliasberg (03/03/1941 – ca 1941) died
   ca 1941Peter-Elias Eliasberg (09/02/1923 – ca 1941) died
   1943Suse Anna Eliasberg born Schlesinger (29/04/1898 – 1943) died

Latvia, Riga

   1942Martin Lubinski (05/06/1906 – 1942) died
   1942Alice Lubinski born Labus (1905 – 1942) died
   05/02/1942Alfred Wachsner (03/08/1886 – 05/02/1942) died
   08/09/1942Elsa Amalie Borinski born Auerbach (13/02/1886 – 08/09/1942) died
   08/09/1942Gertrud Koplowitz born Rosenthal (16/05/1899 – 08/09/1942) died
   22/10/1942Ernst Samuel Nothmann (22/11/1904 – 22/10/1942) died
   22/10/1942Ilse Nothmann born Wachsner (21/02/1905 – 22/10/1942) died
   22/10/1942Heinz Josef Nothmann (31/08/1936 – 22/10/1942) died
   29/10/1942Max Steuer (07/03/1879 – 29/10/1942) died
   29/10/1942Frieda Angress (19/03/1891 – 29/10/1942) died
   ca 1942Arwed Markiewitz (ca 1893 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Ludwig Davidsohn (06/08/1886 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Kurt Davidsohn (11/09/1891 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Bruno Nathan Apt (25/08/1878 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Else Apt born Bendheim (23/04/1883 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Paula Wachsner born Gumpert (26/07/1897 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Simon (Salomon) Koplowitz (12/10/1868 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Clara Koplowitz born Loebinger (05/10/1876 – ca 1942) died
   1943Felix Elias (08/12/1883 – 1943) died

Lithuania, Alexoten

   05/03/1848Lina Gallinger born Pianikowski (05/03/1848 – 15/05/1917) born

Lithuania, Kowno

   25/11/1941Gertrude Apt (16/02/1881 – 25/11/1941) died
   25/11/1941Elfriede Apt (17/05/1884 – 25/11/1941) died
   25/11/1941Erna Apt (25/09/1885 – 25/11/1941) died
   25/11/1941Fritz Tuch (23/10/1888 – 25/11/1941) died
   29/11/1941Paul Apt (22/06/1888 – 29/11/1941) died
   29/11/1941Max Brauer (21/10/1887 – 29/11/1941) died
   29/11/1941Bertha Glogowski born Brauer (13/02/1900 – 29/11/1941) died
   29/11/1941Else Hoffmann (27/09/1897 – 29/11/1941) died
   29/11/1941Heinrich Adler (15/11/1881 – 29/11/1941) died
   29/11/1941Rosa Adler born Rosenzweig (07/06/1894 – 29/11/1941) died
   29/11/1941Moritz Julius Hadda (16/01/1887 – 29/11/1941) died
   29/11/1941Paula Koplowitz born Pik (01/05/1885 – 29/11/1941) died

Lithuania, Wladislawow

   03/01/1846Jonas Gallinger (03/01/1846 – ) born

Macedonia

   11/05/1918Simon Freund (14/10/1898 – 11/05/1918) died

Michalkowitz

   1858-59Jenny Riesenfeld (1858-59 – 11/03/1861) born

New Zealand, Auckland

   08/12/1973Kurt Koplowitz (01/05/1911 – 08/12/1973) died
   21/08/1978Gerda Koplowitz born Goldstein (ca 1913 – 21/08/1978) died

North Atlantic

   13/07/1847Nicholas Warren (29/11/1800 – 13/07/1847) died

North Sea

   18/11/1939Karl Goeritz (01/02/1900 – 18/11/1939) died
   18/11/1939Frank Stefan Goeritz (02/07/1932 – 18/11/1939) died
   18/11/1939Irene Beatriz Goeritz (02/03/1938 – 18/11/1939) died

Norway, Christiansand

   1843-44Daniel Hanson (1843-44 – ) born

Peru, Lima

   16/10/1941Clara Freund born Neisser (17/07/1894 – 16/10/1941) died
   06/11/1956Martha Neisser born Nothmann (02/02/1873 – 06/11/1956) died
   08/08/1960Walter Neisser (03/01/1897 – 08/08/1960) died
   28/09/1970Alfred Erich Neisser (25/06/1899 – 28/09/1970) died
   07/07/1974Erna Antoine Liebermann born Neisser (04/12/1909 – 07/07/1974) died
   19/09/1985Herbert Simon Nothmann (11/12/1900 – 19/09/1985) died

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Pleschen

   31/05/1861Joseph Blau (31/05/1861 – 16/02/1939) born
   12/10/1890Elias Blau (1820-21 – 12/10/1890) died

Poland, Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship, Danzig

   05/05/1872Selma Gruenthal born Zerkowski (05/05/1872 – ) born

Poland, Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship, Hohensalza

   1854-55Simon Davidsohn (1854-55 – 23/06/1920) born
   06/08/1886Ludwig Davidsohn (06/08/1886 – ca 1942) born
   11/09/1891Kurt Davidsohn (11/09/1891 – ca 1942) born

Poland, Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship, Schwetz

   29/04/1898Suse Anna Eliasberg born Schlesinger (29/04/1898 – 1943) born

Poland, Lesser Poland Voivodeship, Chrzanow

   22/02/1894Moritz Seidler (22/02/1894 – ) born

Poland, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship, Alt Ukta

   29/04/1900Heimann Lubinski (ca 1870 – 05/11/1926) and Antonie Pfingst (07/06/1864 – 01/06/1939) married

Poland, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship, Elbing

   18/07/1899Walda Heynemann born Halberstaedter (18/07/1899 – ) born
   07/11/1921Paul Halberstaedter (14/04/1867 – 07/11/1921) died

Poland, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship, Guttstadt

   09/10/1884Amalie Herz born Sass (09/10/1884 – ) born

Poland, West Pomeranian Voivodeship, Stettin

   01/10/1895Bernhard Adolph Schmidtsdorff (08/07/1865 – ) and Pauline Zernik (20/07/1868 – ) married

Poland, Auschwitz concentration camp

   Selma Suessmann born Tworoger (13/04/1886 – ) died
   Liesbeth Rosalie Nothmann (19/03/1906 – ) died
   Anna Meisal born Tichauer (22/11/1894 – ) died
   Hans Lindenberg (13/01/1887 – ) died
   ca 1940Hermann (Harry) Schweitzer (ca 1935 – ca 1940) died
   ca 1940Heine Schweitzer (ca 1935 – ca 1940) died
   1942Thea (Dorothea) Weisskopf born Sussmann (27/12/1901 – 1942) died
   1942Rudolf Weisskopf (15/10/1898 – 1942) died
   1942Max Tichauer (09/10/1862 – 1942) died
   1942Margaretha Michaelis born Steuer (16/10/1871 – 1942) died
   1942Selma Goldmann born Zernik (12/02/1889 – 1942) died
   23/06/1942Moritz Markus (25/04/1886 – 23/06/1942) died
   .../08/1942Hedwig Nothmann born Bielschowsky (13/12/1892 – .../08/1942) died
   09/08/1942Edith Stein (12/10/1891 – 09/08/1942) died
   09/08/1942Rosa Adelheid Stein (13/12/1883 – 09/08/1942) died
   20/08/1942Rosa Schluessler born Gruber (16/05/1888 – 20/08/1942) died
   01/11/1942Ezra Jurovics (02/02/1925 – 01/11/1942) died
   ca 1942Rosalie Danziger born Schlesinger (13/09/1869 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Arnold Steigmann (02/06/1879 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Hermine Gadiel born Apt (15/10/1880 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Albert Apt (10/08/1873 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Sophie Kamm born Staub (18/09/1871 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Martha Marianne Borinski born Samter (18/02/1887 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Erwin Katz (10/03/1888 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Vera Jacobowitz (17/04/1904 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Ernst Wittner (29/03/1881 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Heinrich Dallmann (18/12/1889 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Frieda Wachsner born Karliner (05/04/1881 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Marta Markus born Cohn (22/04/1889 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Else Auguste Bartenstein born Pick (23/11/1904 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Rosa Brauer (23/09/1903 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Selma Wienskowitz born Karliner (08/03/1879 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Erna Dallmann born Tichauer (21/07/1899 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Anita Markus (26/02/1920 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Ruth Auguste Markus (31/05/1926 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Kaethe Helmrich born Tichauer (13/10/1904 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Inge Helmrich (1935-36 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Flora Wolfsohn born Zernik (14/03/1884 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Margarethe Tichauer born Wechsler (.../12/1881 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Adolf Koplowitz (14/11/1882 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Toni Koplowitz born Weiss (24/01/1884 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Julius Koplowitz (27/10/1894 – ca 1942) died
   1943Hermann Czwiklitzer (15/06/1903 – 1943) died
   1943Heinz Czwiklitzer (19/07/1931 – 1943) died
   1943Georg Nothmann (19/05/1884 – 1943) died
   1943Samuel (Salo) Pinkus (07/04/1870 – 1943) died
   1943Auguste Pinkus born Cohn (17/05/1874 – 1943) died
   1943Hermann Zernik (23/12/1886 – 1943) died
   .../02/1943Recha Gruenpeter born Juliusburger (29/04/1888 – .../02/1943) died
   19/02/1943Richard Gassmann (26/10/1864 – 19/02/1943) died
   19/02/1943Irma Gassmann born Herz (03/10/1875 – 19/02/1943) died
   03/03/1943Alice Rosa Borinski born Birnbaum (05/07/1892 – 03/03/1943) died
   05/03/1943Martin Pick (25/01/1879 – 05/03/1943) died
   20/04/1943Oskar Borinski (17/11/1879 – 20/04/1943) died
   20/05/1943Berhard Zernik (23/11/1922 – 20/05/1943) died
   10/09/1943Albert Gassmann (15/11/1863 – 10/09/1943) died
   10/09/1943Selma Gassmann born Guttmann (11/08/1879 – 10/09/1943) died
   ca 1943Paul Borinski (27/04/1881 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Selma Apt born Rosenbaum (20/05/1881 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Leonhard Ruhmann (30/01/1893 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Erna Czwiklitzer born Feuerstein (14/03/1907 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Edith Salomon born Weissenberg (11/12/1897 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Paula Mannheim born Weissenberg (24/05/1896 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Anita Guthauer born Czwiklitzer (05/07/1908 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Anneliese Czwiklitzer born Decker (16/03/1916 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Erwin Wolf (31/01/1888 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Lina Czwiklitzer born Friedlaender (16/02/1908 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Elly Lissner born Wachsner (12/08/1887 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Meta Wachsner (20/01/1890 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Ernst Boss (22/07/1884 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Kaethe Boss born Gurassa (27/09/1893 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Curt Adolf Wachsner (11/10/1885 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Ernst Bernhard Wachsner (21/07/1888 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Herbert Nothmann (11/06/1891 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Irma Nothmann born Wolfsohn (20/11/1893 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Sarah Scheinwechsler (13/11/1882 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Ida Salomon born Pollak (01/05/1885 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Margarete Eva Poppe born Rosenthal (03/09/1892 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Alma Zernik born Preiss (30/08/1888 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Edith Zernik (11/11/1926 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Adolf Translateur (12/11/1866 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Ella Translateur born Klein (06/07/1883 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Hugo Translateur (02/10/1883 – ca 1943) died
   1944Abraham Gruenebaum (ca 1875 – 1944) died
   1944Auguste Gruenebaum born Rosenstein (ca 1880 – 1944) died
   1944-45Paula Sussmann born Borinski (18/09/1877 – 1944-45) died
   1944-45Marie Wolff born Schlesinger (04/09/1885 – 1944-45) died
   1944-45Adolf Arthur Wolff (25/12/1882 – 1944-45) died
   1944-45Frieda Apt born Bielschowsky (29/08/1888 – 1944-45) died
   1944-45Eugen Borinski (23/09/1875 – 1944-45) died
   31/03/1944Kurt David Gassmann (14/06/1901 – 31/03/1944) died
   25/05/1944Bertha Wohlauer born Guttentag (30/07/1892 – 25/05/1944) died
   18/10/1944Friedrich Nothmann (18/10/1887 – 18/10/1944) died
   ca 1944Frieda Jacobowitz born Apt (29/12/1875 – ca 1944) died
   ca 1944Kurt Wohlauer (12/04/1878 – ca 1944) died
   ca 1944Erna Hildegard Translateur born Nothmann (17/05/1897 – ca 1944) died
   ca 1944Else Jottkowitz born Wachsner (12/07/1890 – ca 1944) died
   ca 1944Georg Jottkowitz (14/09/1880 – ca 1944) died
   ca 1944Rosa Wachsner born Simenauer (28/05/1875 – ca 1944) died
   ca 1944Margarete Nothmann born Rosenthal (20/09/1884 – ca 1944) died
   ca 1944Rosa Honigbaum born Steuer (07/10/1874 – ca 1944) died

Poland, Auschwitz concentration camp, Trzebinia sub-camp

   1943Nathan Koplowitz (18/10/1873 – 1943) died

Poland, Borek

   09/09/1809Dorothea Tuch born Schulmeister (09/09/1809 – 10/03/1896) born
   03/01/1864David Malachowski (03/01/1864 – 23/03/1944) born

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Adelnau

   1820-21Pauline Apt born Hoff (1820-21 – 27/07/1906) born
   10/12/1836Minna Steuer born Gruenberg (10/12/1836 – 25/04/1913) born
   1838-39Isidor Apt (1838-39 – 09/10/1895) born
   1845-46Rosa Hamburger born Apt (1845-46 – 02/01/1905) born
   05/04/1893Helene Pick born Brandt (05/04/1893 – ) born
   22/08/1915Martin Pick (25/01/1879 – 05/03/1943) and Helene Brandt (05/04/1893 – ) married
   26/04/1918Ismar Pick (26/04/1918 – 05/03/1996) born

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Bralin

   02/02/1894Max Glogowski (02/02/1894 – ) born

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Flatow

   28/08/1888Hermann Taterka (16/11/1864 – ) and Rosa Drucker (15/09/1863 – ) married

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Gostyn

   30/01/1893Leonhard Ruhmann (30/01/1893 – ca 1943) born
   26/08/1894Rudolf Ruhmann (26/08/1894 – 17/09/1966) born

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Jarotschin

   01/01/1882Henriette Wachsner born Breslauer (01/01/1882 – ) born

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Kalisz

   07/06/1885Kalcia (Kaethe) Rosenthal born Bruesch (07/06/1885 – ) born

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Kalisz, Praszka

   12/10/1836Boruch Mamelok (12/10/1836 – ) born

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Kalisz, Wielun

   1860Meyer Mamelok (ca 1800 – ) and Eva Kempner (ca 1800 – ) married

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Kempen

   David Lasker (ca 1790 – ) died
   Hinde Lasker born Lasker (ca 1790 – ) died
   1817Alexander Apt (1817 – 17/10/1884) born
   1819Friederike (Rebekka, Rivke) Apt born Lasker (1819 – 25/11/1896) born
   1827Louise Haase born Henschel (1827 – 15/09/1902) born
   1830-31Auguste Grabowski born Mugdan (1830-31 – 21/02/1908) born
   24/03/1832Lippmann Henschel (24/03/1832 – ) born
   05/05/1833Rosalie Jacobson born Apt (05/05/1833 – 11/07/1899) born
   1835-36Louis Schein (1835-36 – 16/11/1902) born
   15/09/1835Hirschel Lasker (15/09/1835 – ) born
   01/12/1837Jeanette Lasker (01/12/1837 – ) born
   1838-39Josef Jereslaw (1838-39 – 14/09/1915) born
   07/01/1840Leie Lasker (07/01/1840 – ) born
   01/03/1842Abraham Apt (1817-18 – ) and Friederike (Rebekka, Rivke) Lasker (1819 – 25/11/1896) married
   28/11/1842Flora Meissner born Apt (28/11/1842 – 09/02/1920) born
   19/04/1844Loebel Leopold Apt (19/04/1844 – ) born
   01/10/1845Samuel (Siegmund) Apt (01/10/1845 – 24/01/1919) born
   04/06/1861Samuel Salomon Kaiser (04/06/1861 – ) born
   1868-69Ida Preiss born Landau (1868-69 – 07/12/1937) born
   16/05/1868Michael Nossen (16/05/1868 – ) born
   16/03/1870Moritz Lewkowitz (16/03/1870 – ) born
   28/10/1884Bruno Totzek (28/10/1884 – ) born
   28/04/1886Elisabeth Totzek (28/04/1886 – ) born
   25/08/1896Julius Borinski (28/03/1869 – 02/04/1939) and Jenny Markus (09/10/1872 – ca 1942) married

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Kolmar

   04/05/1886Adolf Sommerfeld (04/05/1886 – ) born

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Koschmin

   Samuel Tuch (ca 1825 – ) died
   Markus Fischel (ca 1855 – ) died
   1800Josef Tuch (1800 – 1845) born
   1845Josef Tuch (1800 – 1845) died
   1846Aron Tuch (1846 – 10/01/1898) born
   02/12/1848Isidor Tuch (02/12/1848 – 09/06/1938) born
   1850Jakob Tuch (1850 – 01/05/1907) born
   1852-53Hermann Tuch (1852-53 – 21/02/1924) born
   16/08/1854Johanna Fischel born Tuch (16/08/1854 – 20/08/1940) born

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Krotoschin

   .../04/1826Johanna Kassel born Wiener (.../04/1826 – 01/03/1915) born
   07/09/1854Rosa Nothmann born Daniel (07/09/1854 – 21/09/1909) born
   04/11/1856Hugo Ruhmann (04/11/1856 – ) born
   03/07/1857David Guttentag (03/07/1857 – ) born
   11/02/1858Bertha Haase born Ruhmann (11/02/1858 – ) born
   09/02/1862Rosa Herrnstadt born Ruhmann (09/02/1862 – ) born
   28/03/1864Stephan Ruhmann (28/03/1864 – ) born
   15/12/1866Selma Goeritz born Ruhmann (15/12/1866 – 20/09/1929) born
   08/05/1876Julius Haase (10/05/1851 – 16/06/1915) and Bertha Ruhmann (11/02/1858 – ) married
   24/11/1897Adolph Hirsch (1815-16 – 24/11/1897) died
   01/03/1915Johanna Kassel born Wiener (.../04/1826 – 01/03/1915) died

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Krotoschin, Zduny

   1840-41Julie Troplowitz born Nathan (1840-41 – 06/03/1913) born

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Lissa

   Aron Masur (ca 1815 – ) died
   Friederike Masur born Schmurkler or Schmuggler (ca 1815 – ) died
   21/05/1845Heinrich Masur (21/05/1845 – 17/06/1904) born
   1848Lina Katschke born Liegner (1848 – 27/07/1901) born
   1849-50Emilie Cohn born Norden (1849-50 – 15/02/1920) born
   09/09/1851Ludwig Masur (09/09/1851 – ) born
   18/06/1882Frieda Stein born Masur (18/06/1882 – ca 1942) born
   21/09/1882Felix Katschke (21/09/1882 – ) born
   05/05/1884Max Bergmann (05/05/1884 – ) born
   03/03/1885Philippine Liegner born Beil (ca 1820 – 03/03/1885) died

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Moschin

   16/09/1871Nathan Lewin (16/09/1871 – ) born

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Murowana Goślina

   05/06/1906Martin Lubinski (05/06/1906 – 1942) born

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Ostrowo

   1852Henriette Freudenthal born Apt (1852 – 07/02/1913) born
   22/01/1856Jacob Apt (22/01/1856 – ) born

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Palajewo

   25/06/1868Meyer Rosenthal (25/06/1868 – 24/03/1940) born

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Pleschen

    Sternberg (ca 1790 – ) died
   19/08/1855Mathilde Sternberg born Blau (19/08/1855 – 22/08/1933) born
   21/08/1890Dorothea Blau born Pulvermacher (1819-20 – 21/08/1890) died

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Posen

    Rothstein (ca 1865 – ) and Friederike Staub (22/10/1868 – 1940) married
   Adolf Lichtenstein (ca 1825 – ) died
   Samuel Elias (ca 1825 – ) died
   Johanna Elias born Tuerk (ca 1825 – ) died
   1853-54Leo Elias (1853-54 – 22/11/1902) born
   1856-57Albert Lichtenstein (1856-57 – 12/03/1904) born
   1867Ida Troplowitz born Lewy (1867 – 07/10/1913) born
   27/06/1873Jacob Moritz Blumberg (27/06/1873 – 1955) born
   08/12/1883Felix Elias (08/12/1883 – 1943) born
   11/06/1891Herbert Nothmann (11/06/1891 – ca 1943) born
   24/12/1895Martin Schwarz (24/12/1895 – ) born

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Posen, Zerzyce

   10/07/1886Martha Galliner born Salzmann (10/07/1886 – 07/10/1959) born

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Raschkow

   ca 1826Simon Zerkowski (ca 1826 – 25/08/1900) born
   1833Herrmann Zerkowski (1833 – 16/02/1899) born
   1839Max (Meyer) Zerkowski (1839 – 10/05/1914) born
   24/02/1862Wilhelm Zerkowski (24/02/1862 – ) born
   04/03/1891Wilhelm (Willi) Zerkowski (04/03/1891 – 15/10/1915) born

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Rawicz

   ca 1760Gerschen Ollendorff (ca 1760 – ) born
   10/04/1794Joseph Gerschel Ollendorff (10/04/1794 – 17/04/1861) born
   1824-25Friederike Lichtenstein born Ollendorff (1824-25 – 07/10/1895) born
   07/09/1839Samuel Weiss (07/09/1839 – 06/06/1918) born
   22/07/1840Jenny (Sprinze) Halberstaedter born Ollendorff (22/07/1840 – 28/03/1890) born
   06/11/1852Rosalie Weiss born Sternberg (06/11/1852 – 23/09/1929) born
   17/04/1861Joseph Gerschel Ollendorff (10/04/1794 – 17/04/1861) died
   05/01/1891Walli Loeb born Tuch (05/01/1891 – ) born
   14/03/1911Eva Weiss (14/03/1911 – 22/08/2006) born
   06/06/1918Samuel Weiss (07/09/1839 – 06/06/1918) died

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Rawitsch

   1846-47Adolf (Aron) Sternberg (1846-47 – 04/04/1924) born
   15/07/1860Isidor Julius Cohn (15/07/1860 – ) born
   26/007/1877Georg Weiss (26/007/1877 – 25/02/1924) born
   03/11/1881Max Weiss (03/11/1881 – 11/07/1932) born
   21/01/1896Minna Nothmann born Bergmann (21/01/1896 – ) born

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Rogasen

   04/11/1860Therese Wachsner born Kaiser (04/11/1860 – 24/09/1942) born

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Samter

   05/02/1855Nathan Gerson Reich (05/02/1855 – 19/11/1904) born

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Schildberg

   06/03/1828Isaak Hoppe (06/03/1828 – ) born
   29/05/1872Ephraim Jakubowitz (29/05/1872 – ) born

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Schrimm

    Gerechter (ca 1865 – ) and Sara Staub (05/11/1867 – ca 1942) married

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Wollstein

   18/02/1887Martha Marianne Borinski born Samter (18/02/1887 – ca 1942) born

Poland, Greater Poland, Krotoschin

   05/06/1883Adolf Kollmann (05/09/1848 – ) and Rosa Ruhmann (09/02/1862 – ) married

Poland, Klischczau

   20/05/1849Eva Tworoger (20/05/1849 – ) born

Poland, Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship, Alt Schottland

   1803-04David Salomon Auerbach (1803-04 – 03/06/1883) born

Poland, Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship, Barcin

   20/05/1840Amalie Apt born Gruenfeld (20/05/1840 – 31/01/1917) born
   25/04/1886Moritz Markus (25/04/1886 – 23/06/1942) born

Poland, Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship, Danzig

   Berta Auerbach born Ephraim (ca 1815 – ) died
   1831-32Rachel Zerkowski born Land (1831-32 – 25/04/1889) born
   1846-47Josef Auerbach (1846-47 – 17/04/1920) born
   14/04/1860Sabine Landsberger born Zerkowski (14/04/1860 – ) born
   30/01/1866Toni Kober born Zerkowski (30/01/1866 – ) born
   03/06/1883David Salomon Auerbach (1803-04 – 03/06/1883) died
   25/04/1889Rachel Zerkowski born Land (1831-32 – 25/04/1889) died

Poland, Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship, Gosslershausen

   26/08/1889Lina Freund (26/08/1889 – ) born

Poland, Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship, Schwetz

   24/11/1868Franz Kurt Jacusiel (24/11/1868 – ) born

Poland, Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship, Thorn

   ca 1840Meyer Taterka (ca 1840 – ) born
   1884Adolf Aron Taterka (1884 – 05/01/1916) born
   16/05/1899Gertrud Koplowitz born Rosenthal (16/05/1899 – 08/09/1942) born

Poland, Lesser Poland Voivodeship, Babitz

   18/07/1852Siegmund Junger (18/07/1852 – ) born

Poland, Lesser Poland Voivodeship, Bulowice

   30/07/1851Saul Silbiger (30/07/1851 – ) born

Poland, Lesser Poland Voivodeship, Krakau

   1848-49Abraham Fonfe (1848-49 – ) born

Poland, Lodz Voivodeship, Lodz

   29/08/1888Frieda Apt born Bielschowsky (29/08/1888 – 1944-45) born
   02/09/1890Gertrude Freudenthal born Staub (02/09/1890 – ) born
   23/05/1934Julius or Louis Bielschowsky (31/10/1849 – 23/05/1934) died
   11/08/1939Mathilde Bielschowsky born Nothmann (17/08/1865 – 11/08/1939) died

Poland, Lodz Voivodeship, Lodz, Litzmannstadt Ghetto

   20/03/1942Fanny Mokrauer born Loewenstaedt (16/08/1875 – 20/03/1942) died
   26/05/1942Helene Borinski (05/09/1887 – 26/05/1942) died
   ca 1942Charlotte Mokrauer (18/11/1901 – ca 1942) died

Poland, Lodz Voivodeship, Wieruschow

   18/01/1846Adam Translateur (18/01/1846 – ) born

Poland, Lodz Voivodeship, Wieruszow

   Isaac Apt (ca 1790 – ) died

Poland, Lublin Voivodeship

   28/02/1940Heinz Hermann Helmrich (ca 1900 – 28/02/1940) died

Poland, Lublin Voivodeship, Chelm

   06/01/1856Marie Preiss (06/01/1856 – ) born
   08/12/1857Jeanette Preiss (08/12/1857 – 25/02/1861) born

Poland, Lublin Voivodeship, Hrubieszow

   10/02/1888Jakob Blumenzweig (10/02/1888 – ) born

Poland, Lublin Voivodeship, Izbica ghetto

   1942Georg Apt (05/07/1877 – 1942) died
   ca 1942Frieda Stein born Masur (18/06/1882 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Georg Hoffmann (02/11/1894 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1943Toni Apt (29/06/1909 – ca 1943) died

Poland, Lublin Voivodeship, Majdanek concentration camp

   ca 1943Rosa Bandmann born Translateur (13/12/1877 – ca 1943) died
   ca 1943Salo Bandmann (30/09/1875 – ca 1943) died

Poland, Lublin Voivodeship, Trawniki concentration camp

   ca 1942Martha Kaiser born Turbin (17/06/1879 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Martin Kaiser (19/11/1868 – ca 1942) died

Poland, Lubusz Voivodeship, Crossen

   10/01/1897Rosalie Preiss born Wachsner (15/05/1821 – 10/01/1897) died

Poland, Lubusz Voivodeship, Fraustadt

   1822-23Amalie Wachner born Apt (1822-23 – 11/04/1905) born
   23/06/1875Gertrud Borinski born Fuchs (23/06/1875 – ) born
   16/12/1880Helene Johanna Borinski born Fuchs (16/12/1880 – ) born
   25/01/1888Karoline Steuer born Bry (25/01/1888 – ) born
   11/04/1905Amalie Wachner born Apt (1822-23 – 11/04/1905) died
   29/06/1909Toni Apt (29/06/1909 – ca 1943) born
   08/02/1929Markus Heinrich (Merkel Hirsch) Apt (17/05/1839 – 08/02/1929) died
   24/03/1936Selma Apt born Preuss (15/03/1886 – 24/03/1936) died

Poland, Lubusz Voivodeship, Friedeberg in der Neumark

   26/04/1865Martha Wachsner born Richter (26/04/1865 – ) born

Poland, Lubusz Voivodeship, Meseritz

   04/03/1838Oscar Victor Max Fraentzel (04/03/1838 – 19/09/1894) born

Poland, Lubusz Voivodeship, Meseritz, Braetz

   03/11/1834Isidor (Israel) Unger (03/11/1834 – ) born
   15/12/1863Agnes Wachsner born Knoller (15/12/1863 – ca 1942) born

Poland, Lubusz Voivodeship, Zuellichau

   05/06/1923Fritz Berthold Bartenstein (27/09/1904 – ) and Helene Adele Lewek (10/08/1902 – ) married

Poland, Marggrabowa

   07/03/1857Emilie (Esther) Halberstaedter born Sommerfeld (07/03/1857 – 25/02/1938) born

Poland, Mazovian Voivodeship, Plock

   1843-44Anna (Chaje) Taterka born Siratzka (1843-44 – 16/04/1931) born

Poland, Mordzejow

   1847-48Tobias Seidler (1847-48 – 01/12/1923) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Bad Ziegenhals

   11/07/1932Max Weiss (03/11/1881 – 11/07/1932) died

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Bankau

   Maier Hadra (ca 1780 – ) died
   Friederike Hadra born (ca 1780 – ) died
   1811-12Louis Hadra (1811-12 – 12/04/1896) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Bauerwitz

   28/07/1889Elfriede Boehm born Koslowsky (28/07/1889 – 10/09/1942) born
   28/04/1912George Boehm (21/03/1888 – ) and Elfriede Koslowsky (28/07/1889 – 10/09/1942) married

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Bierdzan

   ca 1857Ernestine Brauer born Totzek (ca 1857 – 13/03/1897) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Birawa

   07/10/1885Louis Gerstel (.../1017/1858 – ) and Julie Fraenkel (02/11/1858 – ) married

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Brieg

   11/12/1827Johanna Bruck (11/12/1827 – 15/09/1828) born
   15/09/1828Johanna Bruck (11/12/1827 – 15/09/1828) died
   16/12/1828[boy] Bruck (16/12/1828 – 16/12/1828) born
   16/12/1828[boy] Bruck (16/12/1828 – 16/12/1828) died
   03/01/1830Siegfried Bruck (03/01/1830 – ) born
   21/12/1830Julie Bruck (21/12/1830 – 02/12/1831) born
   02/12/1831Julie Bruck (21/12/1830 – 02/12/1831) died
   04/07/1832Minna Bruck (04/07/1832 – ) born
   14/10/1833Julius Bruck (14/10/1833 – ) born
   25/03/1835Louise Bruck (25/03/1835 – ) born
   02/09/1852Friederike (Rebecca) Rudzky born Birgheim (1801-02 – 02/09/1852) died
   16/09/1864Charlotte (Sorel) Poppelauer born Traube (27/05/1799 – 16/09/1864) died
   24/01/1868Selig Poppelauer (1792-93 – 24/01/1868) died
   13/08/1885Herbert Schneider (13/08/1885 – ) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Brieg, Kauern

   11/01/1851Simon Epstein (11/01/1851 – ) born
   27/01/1852Adolph Epstein (27/01/1852 – ) born
   28/02/1856Caroline Epstein (28/02/1856 – ) born
   09/12/1858Alexander Epstein (09/12/1858 – ) born
   10/10/1860Dorel Epstein (10/10/1860 – ) born
   12/01/1862Joseph Epstein (12/01/1862 – ) born
   29/03/1864Max Epstein (29/03/1864 – ) born
   13/10/1865Mariane Epstein (13/10/1865 – ) born
   20/01/1869Emanuel Ebstein (20/01/1869 – 01/03/1935) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Brieg, Loewen

   15/12/1884Hermann Aufrichtig (15/12/1884 – ) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Brieg, Schuesselndorf

   15/05/1918Simon Pinczower (12/10/1895 – 15/05/1918) died

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Colonnowska

   Sophie Friedlaender born Freund (ca 1825 – ) died
   23/08/1882Adam Translateur (18/01/1846 – ) and Goldine Friedlaender (03/09/1853 – ) married

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Colonnowska

   22/06/1887Heinrich Fischer (11/07/1855 – ) and Henriette Langer (17/05/1864 – ) married

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Cosel

   18/05/1818Markus Juliusburger (18/05/1818 – ) born
   01/01/1824Louise Rahmer born Juliusburger (01/01/1824 – 19/01/1886) born
   29/05/1846Wilhelm Boss (29/05/1846 – 29/05/1929) born
   09/07/1848Amalie Ries born Boss (09/07/1848 – ) born
   30/10/1853Jeanette Rosenthal born Boss (30/10/1853 – 02/04/1934) born
   17/09/1857Ernestine Sara Boss (17/09/1857 – 27/10/1942) born
   18/09/1857Siegmund Salomon Boss (18/09/1857 – 19/11/1933) born
   25/04/1860Anna Boss born Boss (25/04/1860 – ) born
   20/10/1864Wally Apt born Sonnenfeld (20/10/1864 – ) born
   08/01/1865Amanda Rund born Proskauer (08/01/1865 – ) born
   28/01/1867Natalie Kaiser born Proskauer (28/01/1867 – 26/04/1932) born
   21/07/1869Flora Doctor born Proskauer (21/07/1869 – ) born
   11/08/1871Max Proskauer (11/08/1871 – ) born
   20/02/1873Hedwig Bodlaender born Urbach (20/02/1873 – ) born
   26/02/1879Margarete Prager born Urbach (26/02/1879 – ) born
   27/12/1879Dagobert Schlesinger (27/12/1879 – ) born
   03/12/1880Bruno Pinkus Apt (03/12/1880 – 19/12/1943) born
   06/07/1881Fritz Urbach (06/07/1881 – ) born
   12/09/1881Martin Hadda (23/04/1859 – .../05/1943) and Bertha Juliusburger (05/08/1857 – 04/04/1939) married
   24/01/1882Georg Suessmann (24/01/1882 – ) born
   21/03/1882Moritz Rosenthal (25/01/1854 – ) and Jeanette Boss (30/10/1853 – 02/04/1934) married
   16/09/1882Hugo Apt (16/09/1882 – ) born
   02/10/1882Seraphine Neumann born Nothmann (1855-56 – 02/10/1882) died
   25/12/1882Adolf Arthur Wolff (25/12/1882 – 1944-45) born
   04/09/1883Abraham Boss (05/02/1831 – ) and Anna Boss (25/04/1860 – ) married
   27/03/1884Heinrich Hadda (27/03/1884 – ) born
   30/06/1885Rosalie Hadda (30/06/1885 – 11/07/1886) born
   04/09/1885Marie Wolff born Schlesinger (04/09/1885 – 1944-45) born
   29/09/1885Anna Apt (29/09/1885 – 04/07/1887) born
   19/01/1886Louise Rahmer born Juliusburger (01/01/1824 – 19/01/1886) died
   05/02/1886Max Apt (05/02/1886 – ) born
   12/06/1886Henriette Schlesinger born Gassmann (1848 – 12/06/1886) died
   11/07/1886Rosalie Hadda (30/06/1885 – 11/07/1886) died
   16/01/1887Moritz Julius Hadda (16/01/1887 – 29/11/1941) born
   04/07/1887Anna Apt (29/09/1885 – 04/07/1887) died
   21/09/1887Fedor Max Apt (21/09/1887 – ) born
   28/10/1888Friedrich Adolf Hadda (28/10/1888 – ) born
   25/03/1889Louis Tischler (02/11/1856 – ) and Fanny Juliusburger (20/09/1859 – 11/06/1942) married
   29/04/1889Victor Rund (01/03/1858 – ) and Amanda Proskauer (08/01/1865 – ) married
   29/01/1890Elfriede (Frieda) Markus born Apt (29/01/1890 – ca 1942) born
   24/04/1890Friedrich (Fritz) Apt (24/04/1890 – ) born
   30/08/1892Albert Hadda (30/08/1892 – 1975) born
   14/11/1892Samuel Salomon Kaiser (04/06/1861 – ) and Natalie Proskauer (28/01/1867 – 26/04/1932) married
   23/07/1893Hertha Proskauer born Boss (23/07/1893 – ) born
   16/05/1894Moritz Adolf Halle (15/07/1869 – ) and Hanne Juliusburger (01/03/1870 – ) married
   17/06/1894Siegfried Bodlaender (31/05/1861 – ) and Hedwig Urbach (20/02/1873 – ) married
   20/07/1896Adolph Doctor (05/02/1865 – 08/07/1944) and Flora Proskauer (21/07/1869 – ) married
   23/10/1897Siegfried Prager (06/04/1868 – 14/07/1906) and Margarete Urbach (26/02/1879 – ) married
   26/07/1898Salo Nothmann (26/07/1898 – 15/08/1898) born
   15/08/1898Salo Nothmann (26/07/1898 – 15/08/1898) died
   30/07/1899Simon Boss (26/12/1819 – 30/07/1899) died
   05/11/1899Nanni Boss born Richter (28/06/1823 – 05/11/1899) died
   25/10/1901Moritz Urbach (21/06/1844 – 25/10/1901) died
   08/04/1902Erna Eva Preiss born Nothmann (08/04/1902 – ) born
   22/11/1907Marie (Marianna) Apt born Nothmann (14/05/1854 – 22/11/1907) died
   20/05/1912Benno (Baruk) Markus (15/01/1882 – 14/06/1935) and Elfriede (Frieda) Apt (29/01/1890 – ca 1942) married
   21/04/1918Amalie (Malchen) Urbach born Prager (20/09/1843 – 21/04/1918) died
   22/12/1919Jonas Hahn (1842-43 – 22/12/1919) died
   19/11/1933Siegmund Salomon Boss (18/09/1857 – 19/11/1933) died

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Cosel, Pogorzelletz

   23/07/1882Emanuel Siegmund Hadda (23/07/1882 – 1977) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Dziergowitz

   02/11/1858Julie Gerstel born Fraenkel (02/11/1858 – ) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Ellguth Turawa

   30/09/1882Isidor Boehm (30/09/1882 – ) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Gogolin

   13/02/1860Elisabeth Wittner born Kosterlitz (13/02/1860 – ) born
   07/09/1879Bernhard Fleischer (07/09/1879 – ) born
   12/11/1881Adeline Koplowitz (12/11/1881 – 26/01/1882) born
   26/01/1882Adeline Koplowitz (12/11/1881 – 26/01/1882) died
   06/11/1882Georg Koplowitz (06/11/1882 – ) born
   24/03/1884Leo Koplowitz (24/03/1884 – ) born
   .../02/1889Rosa Koplowitz (.../02/1889 – 08/07/1889) born
   08/07/1889Rosa Koplowitz (.../02/1889 – 08/07/1889) died
   29/06/1890Julius Koplowitz (29/06/1890 – 21/10/1941) born
   31/05/1910Erna Fleischer (31/05/1910 – 30/09/1910) born
   30/09/1910Erna Fleischer (31/05/1910 – 30/09/1910) died
   25/08/1915Else Charlotte Fleischer (25/08/1915 – 17/03/1916) born
   17/03/1916Else Charlotte Fleischer (25/08/1915 – 17/03/1916) died

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Gross Lassowitz

   26/03/1874Emil Gadiel (26/03/1874 – 04/11/1931) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Gross Stanisch

   Salomon Langer (ca 1795 – ) died
   Henriette Langer born Roth (ca 1795 – ) died
   1826-27Louis Langer (1826-27 – 19/01/1885) born
   17/05/1864Henriette Fischer born Langer (17/05/1864 – ) born
   19/01/1885Louis Langer (1826-27 – 19/01/1885) died
   14/01/1891Leopold Fischer (14/01/1891 – ) born
   16/10/1892Wilhelm Fischer (16/10/1892 – ) born
   24/01/1896Hedwig Fischer (24/01/1896 – ) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Gross Strehlitz

   Philippine Epstein born Gassmann (09/11/1828 – ) died
   Pinkus Apt (ca 1812 – ) died
   Salomon Epstein (06/04/1818 – ) died
   Nathan Riesenfeld (ca 1790 – ) died
   Ernestine Nothmann born Gluecksmann (ca 1820 – ) died
   Rosalie Nothmann born Prager (ca 1810 – ) died
   Joseph Prager (ca 1810 – ) died
   Philippine (Feigele) Prager born Schindler (ca 1810 – ) died
   06/04/1818Salomon Epstein (06/04/1818 – ) born
   1832-33Wilhelm Nothmann (1832-33 – 09/12/1926) born
   05/09/1833Salomon Ferdinand Apt (05/09/1833 – 07/05/1888) born
   02/11/1836Johanna Staub born Apt (02/11/1836 – 19/06/1906) born
   15/05/1837Markus Apt (15/05/1837 – 27/06/1922) born
   03/07/1839Selma Wachsner born Apt (03/07/1839 – 17/06/1892) born
   1841-42Moritz Nothmann (1841-42 – 18/04/1909) born
   1841-53Pauline Koeppler born Nothmann (1841-53 – 29/10/1924) born
   13/03/1841Friederike Nothmann born Apt (13/03/1841 – 05/04/1875) born
   1843Linna Adler born Nothmann (1843 – 06/10/1928) born
   1843Julius Nothmann (1843 – 02/10/1893) born
   1843-44Charlotte Nothmann born Schlesinger (1843-44 – 09/11/1924) born
   1845-46Rosalie Brinnitzer born Nothmann (1845-46 – 21/05/1888) born
   1845-46Siegfried Nothmann (1845-46 – 18/08/1903) born
   26/07/1845Laura Haendler born Nothmann (26/07/1845 – 16/12/1939) born
   1847-48Jeanette Seidler born Nothmann (1847-48 – 25/05/1926) born
   1848-49Ernestine Juliusburger born Schindler (1848-49 – 09/03/1917) born
   1850-51Benno Nothmann (1850-51 – 31/05/1928) born
   12/12/1850Salomon Epstein (06/04/1818 – ) and Philippine Gassmann (09/11/1828 – ) married
   1851-52Leopold Nothmann (1851-52 – 19/06/1914) born
   1852-53Rosalie Epstein born Schindler (1852-53 – 18/12/1904) born
   12/07/1853Waldemar Epstein (12/07/1853 – 10/07/1930) born
   23/11/1853Rosalie Fonfe born Nothmann (23/11/1853 – ) born
   1855-56Paula Nothmann born Richter (1855-56 – 07/06/1931) born
   07/03/1856Emil Epstein (07/03/1856 – ) born
   28/04/1856Selma Farnik born Nothmann (28/04/1856 – ) born
   17/09/1856Simon Apt (17/09/1856 – ca 1925) born
   23/05/1862Rosalie Lewin born Schein (23/05/1862 – ) born
   16/08/1862Paula Apt born Richter (16/08/1862 – 01/11/1933) born
   22/11/1863Leo Wachsner (22/11/1863 – ) born
   26/03/1864Paul Louis Ring (26/03/1864 – ) born
   31/05/1864Marie Apt born Richter (31/05/1864 – ca 1920) born
   1865-66Richard Apt (1865-66 – 12/06/1882) born
   21/02/1866Alfred Nothmann (21/02/1866 – ) born
   14/02/1867Isidor Wachsner (14/02/1867 – 03/06/1912) born
   26/09/1867Josef Nothmann (26/09/1867 – ) born
   05/12/1867Heinrich (Heymann) Epstein (05/12/1867 – ) born
   19/07/1868Julius Nothmann (19/07/1868 – 13/10/1942) born
   16/06/1869Max Apt (16/06/1869 – 16/12/1957) born
   14/05/1870Elfriede Preuss born Apt (14/05/1870 – ) born
   29/08/1871Emma Epstein born Apt (29/08/1871 – 19/08/1942) born
   23/08/1872Ida Dickmann born Nothmann (23/08/1872 – ) born
   24/11/1872Johanna Pinkus born Apt (24/11/1872 – 08/10/1942) born
   31/08/1873Regina Warschauer born Apt (31/08/1873 – ) born
   02/12/1873Marie Perl born Nothmann (02/12/1873 – ) born
   30/04/1875Anna Goldberg born Nothmann (30/04/1875 – ) born
   01/08/1875Regina (Bettina) Epstein born Wachsner (01/08/1875 – ) born
   19/09/1875Bruno Nothmann (19/09/1875 – 08/08/1943) born
   1876-77Daniel Nothmann (1876-77 – 16/09/1882) born
   26/08/1876Martha Hecht born Nothmann (26/08/1876 – ca 1942) born
   17/09/1876Dagobert Schlesinger (17/09/1876 – ) born
   02/10/1876Max Boss (02/10/1876 – ) born
   ca 1877Paul (Pinkus) Wachsner (ca 1877 – 22/12/1935) born
   1878-79Paula Nothmann (1878-79 – 13/05/1884) born
   07/08/1881Paul (Pinkus) Apt (07/08/1881 – ) born
   27/11/1881Abraham Nothmann (1810 – 27/11/1881) died
   26/12/1881[stillborn son] Nothmann (26/12/1881 – 26/12/1881) born
   26/12/1881[stillborn son] Nothmann (26/12/1881 – 26/12/1881) died
   1882-83Arthur Nothmann (1882-83 – 27/02/1886) born
   12/06/1882Richard Apt (1865-66 – 12/06/1882) died
   16/09/1882Daniel Nothmann (1876-77 – 16/09/1882) died
   20/11/1882Jacob (Fritz?) Apt (07/06/1852 – 12/03/1939) and Paula Richter (16/08/1862 – 01/11/1933) married
   26/11/1883Moritz Tichauer (28/05/1859 – ) and Sophie Epstein (09/10/1861 – ) married
   12/02/1884Paula Goerke born Epstein (12/02/1884 – ) born
   13/05/1884Paula Nothmann (1878-79 – 13/05/1884) died
   22/07/1884Ernst Boss (22/07/1884 – ca 1943) born
   22/07/1884George Boss (22/07/1884 – 06/09/1961) born
   28/08/1884Amalie Jettel Juliusburg born Prager (01/10/1837 – 28/08/1884) died
   09/09/1884Salomon Tichauer (01/01/1856 – ) and Bertha Epstein (18/12/1859 – ) married
   30/12/1884Gabriele Koplowitz born Lehrer (30/12/1884 – ca 1942) born
   22/04/1885Albert Nothmann (22/04/1885 – 17/04/1961) born
   22/04/1885Fritz Nothmann (22/04/1885 – ) born
   22/04/1885Paul Nothmann (22/04/1885 – ) born
   27/02/1886Arthur Nothmann (1882-83 – 27/02/1886) died
   13/07/1886Simon Apt (17/09/1856 – ca 1925) and Marie Richter (31/05/1864 – ca 1920) married
   30/12/1886Max Hadra (1841 – 30/12/1886) died
   07/01/1887Helene Boss born Wohlauer (07/01/1887 – .../09/1938) born
   12/08/1887Elly Lissner born Wachsner (12/08/1887 – ca 1943) born
   17/01/1888Emanuel Preuss (14/07/1854 – ) and Elfriede Apt (14/05/1870 – ) married
   26/01/1888Margot Riesenfeld born Epstein (26/01/1888 – ) born
   07/05/1888Salomon Ferdinand Apt (05/09/1833 – 07/05/1888) died
   20/01/1890Meta Wachsner (20/01/1890 – ca 1943) born
   08/01/1892Max Hadra (08/01/1892 – 23/12/1986) born
   17/06/1892Selma Wachsner born Apt (03/07/1839 – 17/06/1892) died
   16/03/1894Nathan Lewin (16/09/1871 – ) and Rosalie Schein (23/05/1862 – ) married
   03/05/1894Louis Dickmann (07/05/1866 – ) and Ida Nothmann (23/08/1872 – ) married
   20/10/1895Heinrich Perl (20/01/1871 – 05/08/1941) and Marie Nothmann (02/12/1873 – ) married
   23/02/1896Emil Epstein (07/03/1856 – ) and Emma Apt (29/08/1871 – 19/08/1942) married
   31/01/1897Heinrich (Isaak) Pinkus (05/11/1859 – 16/05/1906) and Johanna Apt (24/11/1872 – 08/10/1942) married
   .../02/1897Bertha Richter born Sorauer (1830-31 – .../02/1897) died
   28/11/1897Paul Mueller (10/12/1871 – ) and Martha Boss (19/07/1875 – 1960) married
   18/09/1898Lothar Abraham Goldstein (18/09/1898 – ) born
   14/02/1899Johanna Staub born Gassmann (1825-26 – 14/02/1899) died
   01/10/1900Amalie Schein born Gassmann (1837-38 – 01/10/1900) died
   10/03/1901Eugen Hecht (25/05/1876 – ) and Martha Nothmann (26/08/1876 – ca 1942) married
   09/06/1901Margot Juliusberg born Goldstein (09/06/1901 – ) born
   28/12/1901Rosalie (Roshel / Rahel) Apt born Gassmann (23/03/1812 – 28/12/1901) died
   02/05/1902Jacob Koplowitz (03/11/1875 – ) and Marie Gadiel (26/04/1870 – ) married
   16/11/1902Louis Schein (1835-36 – 16/11/1902) died
   22/04/1903Heinrich (Heymann) Epstein (05/12/1867 – ) and Regina (Bettina) Wachsner (01/08/1875 – ) married
   15/04/1906Goldine Cohn (23/05/1825 – 15/04/1906) died
   09/12/1906Marcus (Max) Wachsner (1835-36 – 09/12/1906) died
   03/02/1909Dorothea Namm born Cohn (1838-39 – 03/02/1909) died
   1910Hildegard Wachsner (1910 – 01/03/1912) born
   24/09/1911Samuel Nothmann (15/03/1839 – 24/09/1911) died
   01/03/1912Hildegard Wachsner (1910 – 01/03/1912) died
   16/03/1913Caecilia (Jettulie) Apt born Apt (10/07/1844 – 16/03/1913) died
   1919Fedor Wittner (1854-55 – 1919) died
   27/06/1922Markus Apt (15/05/1837 – 27/06/1922) died
   09/11/1924Charlotte Nothmann born Schlesinger (1843-44 – 09/11/1924) died
   26/07/1925Berta Epstein born Epstein (1853-54 – 26/07/1925) died
   25/12/1925Ernestine Boss born Gordon (1846-47 – 25/12/1925) died
   09/12/1926Wilhelm Nothmann (1832-33 – 09/12/1926) died
   29/05/1929Wilhelm Boss (29/05/1846 – 29/05/1929) died
   10/07/1930Waldemar Epstein (12/07/1853 – 10/07/1930) died
   07/06/1931Paula Nothmann born Richter (1855-56 – 07/06/1931) died
   22/12/1935Paul (Pinkus) Wachsner (ca 1877 – 22/12/1935) died

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Gross Strehlitz, Gross Stanisch

   Leopold Nothmann (ca 1800 – ) died

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Himmelwitz

   Oscar Heimann Angress (ca 1840 – ) died
   15/06/1814Adolph (Zac) Apt (15/06/1814 – ) born
   05/07/1822Helene, Emilie, Jettel (BLYML) Gassmann born Prager (05/07/1822 – 17/05/1888) born
   1830-31Rosalie Perl born Gassmann (1830-31 – 07/05/1916) born
   1837-38Amalie Schein born Gassmann (1837-38 – 01/10/1900) born
   24/04/1840Ferdinand Gassmann (24/04/1840 – 19/12/1897) born
   .../01/1841Ferdinand (Fabian) Gassmann (.../01/1841 – 08/09/1897) born
   24/02/1842Amalie Silbiger born Gassmann (24/02/1842 – ) born
   1843Goldine (Henriette) Brauer born Gassmann (1843 – 01/02/1919) born
   02/12/1843Joachim (Heimann) Gassmann (02/12/1843 – ) born
   ca 1851Rosalie Goldstab born Gassmann (ca 1851 – 25/09/1900) born
   30/01/1860Adolf Angress (30/01/1860 – 20/02/1898) born
   01/03/1870Hanne Halle born Juliusburger (01/03/1870 – ) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Kadlub

   1838-39Dorothea Namm born Cohn (1838-39 – 03/02/1909) born
   1866-67Bertha Wachsner born Stein (1866-67 – .../0214/1908) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Katscher

   1807-08Heinrich (Heymann) Kuhn (1807-08 – 30/04/1892) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Katscher

   21/03/1888George Boehm (21/03/1888 – ) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Keltsch

   Julius Nothmann (ca 1840 – ) died
   Johanna Nothmann born Freund (ca 1840 – ) died
   31/01/1869Friederike Rosenthal born Nothmann (31/01/1869 – 20/08/1941) born
   02/02/1873Martha Neisser born Nothmann (02/02/1873 – 06/11/1956) born
   23/11/1875Joseph Louis Nothmann (23/11/1875 – ) born
   22/01/1877Rosalie Pinkus born Nothmann (22/01/1877 – ) born
   25/04/1892Meyer Rosenthal (25/06/1868 – 24/03/1940) and Friederike Nothmann (31/01/1869 – 20/08/1941) married
   17/07/1894Clara Freund born Neisser (17/07/1894 – 16/10/1941) born
   09/07/1895Fritz Neisser (09/07/1895 – ) born
   03/01/1897Walter Neisser (03/01/1897 – 08/08/1960) born
   22/05/1902Luis Pinkus (19/06/1877 – ) and Rosalie Nothmann (22/01/1877 – ) married

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Konstadt

   1847-48Simon Siegfried Ephraim (1847-48 – ) born
   1849-50Rosa Dallmann born Beermann (1849-50 – 29/05/1918) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Krappitz

   1863-64Hugo Wachsner (1863-64 – 25/04/1922) born
   29/01/1866Eugen Wachsner (29/01/1866 – 29/03/1923) born
   08/08/1872Rudolf Czwiklitzer (08/08/1872 – 06/08/1920) born
   22/05/1875Felice Bianka Czwiklitzer (22/05/1875 – ) born
   19/01/1881Hermann (Heimann) Koplowitz (22/10/1855 – ) and Sara Kraemer (11/07/1853 – ) married
   58/03/1886Fedor Wittner (1854-55 – 1919) and Elisabeth Kosterlitz (13/02/1860 – ) married

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Kreuzburg O.S.

   1809Henriette Hadra born Baron (1809 – 02/01/1884) born
   1833-34Friederike Schwarz born Hadra (1833-34 – 30/08/1911) born
   1844-45Louis Hirschmann (1844-45 – 07/05/1883) born
   1851-52Jenny Bloch born Muehsham (1851-52 – 06/05/1914) born
   11/10/1869Nathan Nothmann (11/10/1869 – 08/01/1941) born
   06/02/1871Hedwig Boss born Nothmann (06/02/1871 – 19/03/1944) born
   23/06/1873Ida Brinitzer born Nothmann (23/06/1873 – ) born
   19/03/1875Johanna Schlesinger born Hirschmann (19/03/1875 – ) born
   13/08/1876Martha Tramer born Nothmann (13/08/1876 – ) born
   06/08/1878Arthur Hirschmann (06/08/1878 – ) born
   06/10/1878Else Nothmann (06/10/1878 – 02/10/1882) born
   08/11/1881Gertrud Gruenberger born Nothmann (08/11/1881 – ) born
   15/02/1882Charlotte Hirschmann (15/02/1882 – ) born
   02/10/1882Else Nothmann (06/10/1878 – 02/10/1882) died
   07/05/1883Louis Hirschmann (1844-45 – 07/05/1883) died
   02/01/1884Henriette Hadra born Baron (1809 – 02/01/1884) died
   10/05/1892Siegmund Salomon Boss (18/09/1857 – 19/11/1933) and Hedwig Nothmann (06/02/1871 – 19/03/1944) married
   12/04/1896Louis Hadra (1811-12 – 12/04/1896) died
   21/03/1897Max Brinitzer (16/09/1867 – ) and Ida Nothmann (23/06/1873 – ) married
   11/08/1903Salamon Tramer (17/03/1876 – ) and Martha Nothmann (13/08/1876 – ) married
   18/08/1903Siegfried Nothmann (1845-46 – 18/08/1903) died
   19/01/1905Friedrich Gruenberger (26/03/1875 – ) and Gertrud Nothmann (08/11/1881 – ) married
   30/08/1911Friederike Schwarz born Hadra (1833-34 – 30/08/1911) died
   09/03/1919Rosalie Nothmann born Hadra (1841-42 – 09/03/1919) died
   25/10/1923Paul Tockus (1860-61 – 25/10/1923) died

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Kreuzburg O.S., Prittwitz

   01/02/1868Wilhelm Kaminski (01/02/1868 – ) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Leschnitz

   11/07/1855Heinrich Fischer (11/07/1855 – ) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Namslau

   20/03/1863Carl Cohn (20/03/1863 – .../08/1914) born
   27/10/1897Margarete Cohn (27/10/1897 – ) born
   02/03/1899Gertrud Jolles born Cohn (02/03/1899 – ) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Neisse

   Rosalie Luft born Landsberger (ca 1800 – ) died
   27/05/1790Dorel Staub born Wittner (27/05/1790 – 15/07/1862) born
   05/06/1817Caecilie (Zerel) Bruck (05/06/1817 – 28/11/1818) born
   28/11/1818Caecilie (Zerel) Bruck (05/06/1817 – 28/11/1818) died
   29/03/1819Fanny Blauzger born Bruck (29/03/1819 – ) born
   06/12/1820Marcus Bruck (06/12/1820 – ) born
   21/03/1822Wally Wendriner (21/03/1822 – ) born
   08/12/1822Amalie Bruck (08/12/1822 – ) born
   24/01/1825Hermann Bruck (24/01/1825 – ) born
   28/01/1827Anna Bruck (28/01/1827 – ) born
   02/09/1828Julius (Jacob) Bruck (02/09/1828 – 06/01/1829) born
   06/01/1829Julius (Jacob) Bruck (02/09/1828 – 06/01/1829) died
   29/10/1829Leopold (Loeb) Bruck (29/10/1829 – 26/06/1830) born
   06/05/1830Johanna (Channa) Bruck (.../08/1818 – 06/05/1830) died
   26/06/1830Leopold (Loeb) Bruck (29/10/1829 – 26/06/1830) died
   13/03/1831Hugo (Jerucham) Bruck (13/03/1831 – ) born
   12/11/1832Michael Cohn (06/06/1838 – 06/12/1910) and Ida Luft (23/04/1840 – 24/12/1919) married
   07/02/1833Wilhelm (Wolf) Bruck (07/02/1833 – ) born
   05/01/1834Bernhard (Baruch) Luft (1820-21 – 05/01/1834) died
   22/04/1834Lina Jonas born Luft (22/04/1834 – 04/02/1904) born
   15/05/1834Carl (Nathan) Bruck (15/05/1834 – ) born
   12/04/1837George (Jacob) Bruck (12/04/1837 – ) born
   23/04/1840Ida Cohn born Luft (23/04/1840 – 24/12/1919) born
   21/08/1847Emanuel (Mendel) Luft (ca 1820 – ) and Lene Huttschimer (ca 1820 – ) married
   07/08/1848Johanna Luft (07/08/1848 – ) born
   02/12/1850Agnes Arnholz born Luft (02/12/1850 – ) born
   19/01/1852Hermann Bruck (1824-25 – 1889) and Rosalie Feldmann (19/11/1831 – ) married
   01/09/1852Emma Bruck (01/09/1852 – ) born
   05/09/1853Rudolf Bruck (05/09/1853 – 31/08/1855) born
   06/09/1853Rosalie Wendriner (06/09/1853 – ) born
   17/06/1854Siegfried Cohn (17/06/1854 – ) born
   31/08/1854Julius Bruck (31/08/1854 – ) born
   23/02/1855Clara (Dwerel) Schlesinger (23/02/1855 – ) born
   31/08/1855Rudolf Bruck (05/09/1853 – 31/08/1855) died
   09/01/1856Laura Bruck (09/01/1856 – ) born
   14/03/1857Laura Cohn (14/03/1857 – ) born
   12/07/1857Jenny Bruck (12/07/1857 – ) born
   11/03/1859Emilie Cohn (11/03/1859 – ) born
   31/01/1860Fischel Luft (1796-97 – 31/01/1860) died
   01/07/1860Alfred Bruck (01/07/1860 – ) born
   24/08/1860Abraham Adolf Jonas (ca 1835 – ) and Lina Luft (22/04/1834 – 04/02/1904) married
   14/01/1861Clara Cohn (14/01/1861 – ) born
   15/06/1861Hugo Bruck (15/06/1861 – ) born
   11/07/1862Fritz (Jerucham) Schlesinger (11/07/1862 – 15/09/1863) born
   03/09/1862Salo Cohn (03/09/1862 – ) born
   12/09/1864Rosa Bergmann born Cohn (12/09/1864 – 23/01/1918) born
   03/01/1865Hermann Cohn (03/01/1865 – ) born
   18/12/1866Bernhard Bruck (18/12/1866 – ) born
   13/01/1868Jenny Prager born Cohn (13/01/1868 – ) born
   12/03/1870Leo Cohn (12/03/1870 – ) born
   10/03/1874Wanda Prager born Cohn (10/03/1874 – 14/02/1943) born
   10/08/1877Paul Cohn (10/08/1877 – 27/01/1879) born
   ca 1878 Berger (ca 1878 – ) born
   27/01/1879Paul Cohn (10/08/1877 – 27/01/1879) died
   11/08/1879Selma Gassmann born Guttmann (11/08/1879 – 10/09/1943) born
   04/08/1895Edith Jurovics born Wachsner (04/08/1895 – ) born
   16/12/1905Minna Cohn born Brieger (1834 – 16/12/1905) died
   06/12/1910Michael Cohn (06/06/1838 – 06/12/1910) died
   24/12/1919Ida Cohn born Luft (23/04/1840 – 24/12/1919) died

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Olesno, Botzanowitz

   05/04/1889Wilhelm Birkenfeld (05/04/1889 – 20/03/1890) born
   20/03/1890Wilhelm Birkenfeld (05/04/1889 – 20/03/1890) died

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Oppeln

   Alexander Dallmann (ca 1820 – ) died
   Isidor Laband (1815-16 – ) died
   1812-13Bertha Proskauer born Treumann (1812-13 – 07/11/1883) born
   1850Fischel Bettsack (ca 1785 – 1850) died
   25/06/1852Jacob Dallmann (25/06/1852 – ) born
   1854-55Minna Wachsner born Jany (1854-55 – 02/03/1909) born
   10/10/1862Arnold Gordon (10/10/1862 – ) born
   23/03/1868Coelestine Hoffmann born Brauer (23/03/1868 – 21/12/1938) born
   10/03/1869Olga Berger born Cohn (10/03/1869 – 14/09/1939) born
   12/11/1876Moritz Gordon (1806 – 12/11/1876) died
   18/08/1883Dorothea Muenzer born Bettsack (1822 – 18/08/1883) died
   25/06/1885Heinrich Koplowitz (25/06/1885 – ) born
   1886-87Arthur Koplowitz (1886-87 – 18/07/1887) born
   19/01/1886Wilhelm Rosenthal (19/01/1886 – ) born
   24/07/1886Dorothea Gordon born Lachmann (1807-08 – 24/07/1886) died
   18/07/1887Arthur Koplowitz (1886-87 – 18/07/1887) died
   28/09/1887Ernestine Mandowsky born Proskauer (28/09/1887 – ) born
   11/02/1889Minna Brenner born Bettsack (1827 – 11/02/1889) died
   07/03/1889Rosalie (Taube) Bettsack born Glaser (1786-87 – 07/03/1889) died
   22/10/1891Kaethe Rosalie Reichmann born Lindler (22/10/1891 – ) born
   17/02/1892Eugen Berger (18/02/1865 – 03/04/1925) and Olga Cohn (10/03/1869 – 14/09/1939) married
   09/03/1892Leopold Louis Pulvermacher (18/03/1867 – ) and Regina Schindler (23/02/1865 – ) married
   01/08/1893Edmund Hoffmann (02/04/1867 – 1928) and Coelestine Brauer (23/03/1868 – 21/12/1938) married
   27/09/1893Kaethe Boss born Gurassa (27/09/1893 – ca 1943) born
   14/07/1896Kaethe Adelheid Wagner born Troplowitz (14/07/1896 – ) born
   08/01/1899Siegfried Krebs (27/10/1867 – ) and Martha Cohn (16/11/1874 – ) married
   04/03/1899Isaak Brauer (1841-42 – 04/03/1899) died
   27/07/1899Erna Troplowitz (27/07/1899 – ) born
   15/11/1901Caecilie Brauer born Bettsack (1830-31 – 15/11/1901) died
   25/03/1903Salomon Troplowitz (1833-34 – 25/03/1903) died
   05/06/1904Rosalie Boehm born Bettsack (1823-24 – 05/06/1904) died
   17/02/1910Ferdinand Koplowitz (28/06/1882 – 19/08/1917) and Gabriele Lehrer (30/12/1884 – ca 1942) married
   01/05/1911Kurt Koplowitz (01/05/1911 – 08/12/1973) born
   1912Stefanie Koplowitz (1912 – 13/05/1916) born
   02/01/1913Georg Mandowsky (01/06/1882 – ) and Ernestine Proskauer (28/09/1887 – ) married
   06/03/1913Julie Troplowitz born Nathan (1840-41 – 06/03/1913) died
   1914Bertha Cohn born Kraemer (ca 1840 – 1914) died
   13/05/1916Stefanie Koplowitz (1912 – 13/05/1916) died
   23/10/1919Hermann Koplowitz (04/05/1884 – 15/04/1940) and Gabriele Lehrer (30/12/1884 – ca 1942) married
   06/01/1920Martin Wagner (25/09/1892 – ) and Kaethe Adelheid Troplowitz (14/07/1896 – ) married
   08/02/1923Max Troplowitz (1863 – 08/02/1923) died
   11/03/1926Heinrich Friedrich Glogauer (07/03/1904 – ) and Helene Brauer (04/11/1901 – ) married
   31/05/1928Benno Nothmann (1850-51 – 31/05/1928) died
   15/04/1940Hermann Koplowitz (04/05/1884 – 15/04/1940) died
   27/10/1942Ernestine Sara Boss (17/09/1857 – 27/10/1942) died

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Oppeln, Birkental

   28/05/1875Rosa Wachsner born Simenauer (28/05/1875 – ca 1944) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Oppeln, Friedenshuette

   05/10/1876Clara Koplowitz born Loebinger (05/10/1876 – ca 1942) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Patschkau

   Rosel Forell born Leuchter (1821-22 – ) died
   04/02/1904Lina Jonas born Luft (22/04/1834 – 04/02/1904) died

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Praszka

   1827-28Rosalie Wendriner born Mamelok (1827-28 – 15/04/1894) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Proskau

   1843-44Fanny Proskauer (1843-44 – 16/04/1907) born
   10/03/1845Moritz Proskauer (10/03/1845 – 22/12/1919) born
   10/03/1851Adelheid Ziegler born Proskauer (10/03/1851 – 22/04/1940) born
   31/08/1889Charlotte (Lotte) Kaethe Freund born Proskauer (31/08/1889 – 14/12/1969) born
   25/01/1896Bertha Ida Proskauer (25/01/1896 – ) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Rosmierz

   24/09/1852Friederike Tworoger born Katz (24/09/1852 – 15/10/1927) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Sandowitz

   Isaac Gassmann (ca 1810 – ) died
   25/01/1851Fanny Junger born Gassmann (25/01/1851 – ) born
   04/10/1863Adolf (Oscar) Schein (04/10/1863 – ) born
   29/04/1878Isidor Schein (29/04/1878 – ) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Schalkowitz

   04/01/1846Luise Cohn born Dallmann (04/01/1846 – 22/02/1914) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Sucholohna

   1849-50Joseph Schlesinger (1849-50 – ) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Ujest

   18/07/1822Charlotte Juliusburger born Treumann (18/07/1822 – 13/01/1892) born
   1830-31Julius Majud (1830-31 – 10/05/1897) born
   ca 1845Rosalie Borinski born Faerber (ca 1845 – ) born
   1853-54Siegmund Juliusburger (1853-54 – 04/11/1919) born
   05/08/1857Bertha Hadda born Juliusburger (05/08/1857 – 04/04/1939) born
   1859-60Emilie Schindler born Katz (1859-60 – 04/05/1924) born
   07/12/1867Helene Laura Nothmann born Eisner (07/12/1867 – 03/03/1935) born
   03/03/1935Helene Laura Nothmann born Eisner (07/12/1867 – 03/03/1935) died

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Zembowitz

   1824Salomon Wendriner (1824 – 23/11/1896) born
   1833-34Emma Hoffmann born Wendriner (1833-34 – 12/01/1906) born

Poland, Opole Voivodeship, Ziegenhals

   16/08/1926Marie Wendriner born Wachsner (28/04/1861 – 16/08/1926) died

Poland, Pomeranian Voivodeship, Danzig

   23/02/1855Max Weinberg (23/02/1855 – ) born
   04/01/1884Elisabeth Meta Aline Apt born Walter (04/01/1884 – ) born

Poland, Pomeranian Voivodeship, Kreis Schlochau, Stegers

   10/12/1865Louis Zander (10/12/1865 – ) born

Poland, Pomeranian Voivodeship, Lupow

   13/07/1844Moritz Ries (13/07/1844 – 13/05/1894) born

Poland, Pomeranian Voivodeship, Zoppot

   01/05/1907Jakob Tuch (1850 – 01/05/1907) died

Poland, Schlesien

   23/07/1848Adolf Apt (23/07/1848 – 26/10/1927) born
   28/06/1866Simon (Shimshom) Nothmann (21/06/1841 – 01/05/1892) and Friederike Apt (13/03/1841 – 05/04/1875) married
   18/02/1879Julius Joel Nothmann (20/08/1848 – ) and Malwina Apt (27/11/1854 – 27/05/1931) married
   15/05/1921Rudolf Ferdinand Haase (07/02/1906 – 15/05/1921) died

Poland, Schlesien, Kudowa

   01/12/1909Adolf (Abraham) Jan Koplowitz (01/12/1909 – 19/09/2001) born

Poland, Schlesien, Alt Berun

   Abraham Wachsner (ca 1810 – ) died
   Rosalie Wachsner born Staub (ca 1810 – ) died
   Emanuel Wachsner (ca 1790 – ) died
   1835-36Marcus (Max) Wachsner (1835-36 – 09/12/1906) born
   1839-40Moritz (Moses) Wachsner (1839-40 – 08/10/1896) born
   31/05/1845Simon Wachsner (31/05/1845 – 25/05/1892) born
   04/02/1850Malke Staub (04/02/1850 – ) born
   28/06/1850Charlotte (Sara) Rosenzweig born Tichauer (28/06/1850 – 30/07/1943) born
   05/02/1917Rosalie Staub born Fraenkel (14/04/1832 – 05/02/1917) died

Poland, Schlesien, Alt Zabrze

   17/12/1861Dorothea Freudenthal born Katz (17/12/1861 – ) born
   26/02/1865Friedrich Blaut (26/02/1865 – 21/05/1908) born
   16/10/1871Margaretha Michaelis born Steuer (16/10/1871 – 1942) born
   07/10/1874Rosa Honigbaum born Steuer (07/10/1874 – ca 1944) born
   15/07/1876Helene Pulvermacher (15/07/1876 – ) born
   24/03/1896Moritz Hermann Gotthelf (02/11/1860 – 24/03/1896) died
   19/12/1896Johanna Blaut (19/12/1896 – 13/03/1900) born
   22/09/1898Gertrud Marie Blaut (22/09/1898 – ) born
   23/05/1899Benno Freund (27/10/1856 – ) and Johanna Ucko (13/07/1870 – ) married
   13/03/1900Johanna Blaut (19/12/1896 – 13/03/1900) died
   21/06/1900Doris Prager born Pollack (21/06/1900 – ) born
   13/08/1900Arthur Otto Blaut (13/08/1900 – ) born
   23/05/1902Olga Lucie Blaut (23/05/1902 – ) born
   29/08/1904Else Rosalie Blaut (29/08/1904 – ) born
   27/04/1905Sofie Julie Blaut (27/04/1905 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Auelz

   1830-31Caecilie Brauer born Bettsack (1830-31 – 15/11/1901) born

Poland, Schlesien, Bad Salzbrunn

   20/08/1940Johanna Fischel born Tuch (16/08/1854 – 20/08/1940) died

Poland, Schlesien, Baranowitz

   Marcus Glaser (ca 1820 – ) died
   1836Heinrich (Hirschel) Haendler (1836 – 08/11/1886) born
   27/03/1836Nathan Haendler (1782-83 – 27/03/1836) died

Poland, Schlesien, Berun

   Isaak Fraenkel (1801 – ) died
   12/12/1788David Staub (12/12/1788 – 18/11/1852) born
   24/03/1815Israel Staub (1732 – 24/03/1815) died
   14/12/1820Lotte Staub (14/12/1820 – 21/11/1823) born
   26/03/1824Emilene Wachsner (26/03/1824 – ) born
   10/03/1829Heinrich (Hirschel) Staub (10/03/1829 – ) born
   18/07/1832Isaak Israel Staub (18/07/1832 – ) born
   20/02/1835Lotte Staub (20/02/1835 – 22/08/1836) born
   03/02/1836Charlotte (Dorel, Dorothea) Kuratkowsky born Staub (03/02/1836 – ) born
   22/08/1836Lotte Staub (20/02/1835 – 22/08/1836) died
   01/08/1837Marcus Staub (01/08/1837 – ) born
   02/02/1847Selig Staub (02/02/1847 – ) born
   02/02/1847Jettel Staub (02/02/1847 – ) born
   19/03/1848Charlotte Weissenberg born Ehrlich (19/03/1848 – 25/12/1915) born
   14/07/1852Emanuel Wachsner (02/07/1852 – 14/07/1852) died
   09/11/1866Mendel Loebel Staub (.../03/1809 – 09/11/1866) died
   09/12/1873Leo Wachsner (09/12/1873 – ca 1942) born
   1899Julius Schindler (1817-18 – 1899) died

Poland, Schlesien, Beuthen

   Beate Gassmann born Dallmann (29/12/1853 – ) died
   Joseph Simenauer (ca 1845 – ) died
   Hirschel Katz (1817-18 – ) died
   Ernestine Katz born Beuthner (06/11/1824 – ) died
   Siegmund Schall (24/02/1856 – ) died
   Max Immerwahr (ca 1845 – ) died
   Salomon Beuthner (ca 1785 – ) died
   Uliane Beuthner born Altschuler (ca 1785 – ) died
   Markus Schall (ca 1820 – ) died
   Loebel Gerstel (1807-08 – ) died
   Ernestine Karliner born Freund (ca 1830 – ) died
   Rosalie Seidemann born Brauer (ca 1850 – ) died
   Adolf Weissmann (ca 1855 – ) died
   ca 1790Louise Goldmann born Danziger (ca 1790 – ) born
   ca 1790Moses Danziger (ca 1790 – ) born
   1806-07Jette Prager born Dresdner (1806-07 – 17/01/1868) born
   1813-16Johanna (Handel) Danziger born Beuthner (1813-16 – 24/02/1899) born
   1814-15Adolf Perls (1814-15 – 15/04/1907) born
   10/08/1814Simon Wittner (10/08/1814 – ) born
   1815-16Joseph Loebel Cohn (1815-16 – 25/03/1877) born
   1816-17Wolf Danziger (1816-17 – 18/05/1900) born
   04/03/1816Rosel Schaefer born Wittner (04/03/1816 – ) born
   19/11/1816Loebel Beuthner (19/11/1816 – ) born
   25/10/1817Mathilde Loewenstamm born Wittner (25/10/1817 – ) born
   1819Pauline (Persina/Perdina) Baendel born Cohn (1819 – 01/03/1896) born
   26/04/1819Pessel Beuthner (26/04/1819 – ) born
   02/08/1819Lena Wittner (02/08/1819 – 28/08/1819) born
   30/06/1820Eva Wittner (30/06/1820 – ) born
   20/10/1820Jacob Cohn (20/10/1820 – ) born
   18/02/1822Herrmann Harry Tworoger (16/10/1892 – ) and Margareta Schlamm (25/11/1899 – ) married
   07/06/1822Rifke (Riekel) Schall born Beuthner (07/06/1822 – 03/10/1907) born
   04/03/1823Salomon Wittner (04/03/1823 – ) born
   22/10/1824Moses Wittner (22/10/1824 – ) born
   06/11/1824Ernestine Katz born Beuthner (06/11/1824 – ) born
   07/10/1825Marianne Wittner (07/10/1825 – 30/11/1906) born
   22/04/1827Rosel Beuthner (22/04/1827 – ) born
   19/06/1827Pauline (Blueme) Rosenthal born Wittner (19/06/1827 – 30/09/1909) born
   25/09/1827Emilie Richter (25/09/1827 – 08/02/1829) born
   18/03/1828Loebel Goldmann (18/03/1828 – 26/06/1865) born
   03/11/1828Rosel Richter (03/11/1828 – 16/06/1831) born
   04/12/1828Mendel Cohn (1769 – 04/12/1828) died
   08/02/1829Emilie Richter (25/09/1827 – 08/02/1829) died
   06/04/1829Moritz Wittner (06/04/1829 – ) born
   22/12/1829Jacob Richter (22/12/1829 – ) born
   1830-31Bertha Richter born Sorauer (1830-31 – .../02/1897) born
   1831-32Leopold Richter (1831-32 – 06/09/1918) born
   20/05/1831Friedrike Wittner (20/05/1831 – ) born
   16/06/1831Rosel Richter (03/11/1828 – 16/06/1831) died
   03/04/1833Sorel Richter born Kaiser (.../05/1801 – 03/04/1833) died
   14/05/1833Isaac Wittner (14/05/1833 – ) born
   12/03/1834Heimann Graupner (12/03/1834 – 23/10/1908) born
   15/10/1834Helene Goldstein (15/10/1834 – 20/06/1835) born
   20/06/1835Helene Goldstein (15/10/1834 – 20/06/1835) died
   25/04/1836Abraham Goldstein (25/04/1836 – ) born
   31/10/1836Itzig Landsberger (31/10/1836 – ) born
   26/11/1836Charlotte Cohn born Schoenwald (03/07/1785 – 26/11/1836) died
   1837-38Jakob Perl (1837-38 – 20/07/1918) born
   26/02/1837Salo Richter (26/02/1837 – 24/11/1899) born
   09/06/1837Rachel Prager (09/06/1837 – 01/07/1837) born
   01/07/1837Rachel Prager (09/06/1837 – 01/07/1837) died
   17/10/1837Marcus Danziger (17/10/1837 – 14/04/1838) born
   14/04/1838Marcus Danziger (17/10/1837 – 14/04/1838) died
   01/05/1838Amalie (Malke) Lustig born Prager (01/05/1838 – 26/02/1909) born
   01/11/1838Goldine Graetzer born Landsberger (01/11/1838 – ) born
   27/01/1839Sorel Pick born Danziger (27/01/1839 – ) born
   06/01/1840Samuel (Schmuel) Prager (06/01/1840 – 29/08/1855) born
   16/06/1840Isidor (Leiser) Cohn (16/06/1840 – ) born
   07/08/1840Loebel Nathan Danziger (07/08/1840 – ) born
   25/01/1841Joseph Landsberger (25/01/1841 – ) born
   31/12/1841Abraham Danziger (31/12/1841 – 08/11/1842) born
   16/01/1842Handel Gruenberger born Prager (16/01/1842 – ) born
   24/01/1842Amalie Borinski born Foerster (24/01/1842 – 04/08/1926) born
   08/11/1842Abraham Danziger (31/12/1841 – 08/11/1842) died
   28/02/1843Samson Lachmann (1765-66 – 28/02/1843) died
   01/04/1843Heimann (Chaim) Wolff Beuthner (1806 – 01/04/1843) died
   06/07/1843Nathan Landsberger (06/07/1843 – 08/03/1867) born
   01/10/1843Rosel Plessner born Danziger (01/10/1843 – ) born
   04/12/1843Nathan Prager (04/12/1843 – ) born
   1844Isaac Wittner (1844 – 20/09/1911) born
   1844-45Siegfried Plessner (1844-45 – 25/03/1907) born
   04/08/1844Rosel Gerstel (07/06/1844 – 04/08/1844) died
   1845-46Helene Gerstel (1845-46 – 24/11/1915) born
   1845-46Hugo Reiter (1845-46 – ) born
   06/03/1845Moritz Danziger (06/03/1845 – ) born
   22/04/1845Jacob Guttmann (22/04/1845 – 24/01/1931) born
   23/04/1845Auguste Riesenfeld (02/03/1845 – 23/04/1845) died
   26/06/1845Rosalie Gomma born Landsberger (26/06/1845 – 08/04/1917) born
   09/07/1845Israel Danziger (21/07/1799 – 09/07/1845) died
   11/08/1845Jettel Gerstel (11/08/1845 – ) born
   11/10/1845Emanuel Bendel (11/10/1845 – ) born
   29/10/1845Aron Prager (29/10/1845 – ) born
   01/09/1846Lotte Zernik (01/09/1846 – 17/03/1865) born
   29/12/1846Samuel Bendel (29/12/1846 – ) born
   12/03/1847Salomon Nothmann (1788 – 12/03/1847) died
   24/11/1847Mathilde Persicaner born Lachmann (1804-05 – 24/11/1847) died
   1848-49Charlotte Nothmann born Baendel (1848-49 – 15/04/1897) born
   16/07/1849Ernestine (Tinka) Zernik born Landsberger (16/07/1849 – 09/12/1927) born
   22/10/1849Heimann Timendorfer (1825-27 – 01/06/1888) and Fanny Freudenthal (1830-31 – 16/04/1857) married
   12/04/1850Siegfried Gerstel (12/04/1850 – ) born
   16/11/1850Moritz Freudenthal (16/11/1850 – 22/06/1922) born
   17/12/1850Florentine Riesenfeld (1847-48 – 17/12/1850) died
   1851-52Auguste Staub (1851-52 – 31/08/1910) born
   1852Paula Leschnitzer born Zernik (1852 – 09/01/1937) born
   1853-54Heymann Danziger (1853-54 – 08/04/1877) born
   17/10/1853Simon Landsberger (1852 – 17/10/1853) died
   29/12/1853Beate Gassmann born Dallmann (29/12/1853 – ) born
   1854-55Fedor Wittner (1854-55 – 1919) born
   1855-56Adolf Gerstel (1855-56 – 26/12/1894) born
   26/02/1855Caroline Herzberg born Wolf (25/04/1829 – 26/02/1855) died
   29/08/1855Samuel (Schmuel) Prager (06/01/1840 – 29/08/1855) died
   09/09/1855David Silberberg (09/09/1855 – ) born
   21/12/1855Moritz Goldstein (10/05/1828 – 1893) and Johanna Danziger (15/01/1837 – 1897) married
   24/02/1856Siegmund Schall (24/02/1856 – ) born
   21/03/1856Samuel Heimann (Hermann) Staub (21/03/1856 – 02/09/1904) and Laura Schindler (03/12/1861 – 27/12/1927) married
   08/08/1856Eufemie Stein born Krebs (08/08/1856 – 17/12/1935) born
   14/11/1856Samuel Wittner (1782-83 – 14/11/1856) died
   16/04/1857Fanny Wachsner born Timendorfer (16/04/1857 – 28/08/1942) born
   16/04/1857Fanny Timendorfer born Freudenthal (1830-31 – 16/04/1857) died
   16/07/1857Adolph Wolfsohn (1856-57 – 16/07/1857) died
   08/02/1859Adolph Friedlaender (ca 1830 – ) and Klara Mueller (13/06/1833 – 04/01/1907) married
   02/10/1859Bertha Dallmann born Danziger (02/10/1859 – ) born
   12/11/1859Rosa Preiss born Pese (12/11/1859 – ) born
   30/04/1860Hermann Kober (30/04/1860 – ) born
   18/08/1860Minna Zernik born Muenzer (18/08/1860 – ) born
   08/12/1860Heimann Timendorfer (1825-27 – 01/06/1888) and Johanna Freudenthal (1839-40 – ) married
   27/04/1861Moritz Guttmann (27/04/1861 – 29/04/1914) born
   08/06/1861Amalie (Malka) Annemarie Nothmann born Brieger (1796 – 08/06/1861) died
   17/04/1862Rachel Silberberg born Spiegel (11/07/1830 – 17/04/1862) died
   28/07/1862Jenni Wolfsohn (1862 – 28/07/1862) died
   21/09/1862Albertine Troplowitz born Baender (1839-40 – 21/09/1862) died
   10/10/1862Rosalie (Rahel) Danziger born Lenkauer (1788-89 – 10/10/1862) died
   24/10/1862Charlotte Sohrauer born Weissenberg (06/10/1817 – 24/10/1862) died
   18/12/1862Martha Wachsner born Graupner (18/12/1862 – ) born
   16/03/1863Bernhard Perl (1833-34 – ) and Anna Riesenfeld (1842-43 – ) married
   02/04/1864Regina Rund (02/04/1864 – ) born
   05/08/1864Elisabeth (Elise) Guttentag born Graupner (05/08/1864 – ) born
   08/11/1864Max Immerwahr (ca 1845 – ) and Charlotte Perls (29/12/1844 – 02/06/1940) married
   17/03/1865Lotte Zernik (01/09/1846 – 17/03/1865) died
   03/05/1866Rosel Boehm born Karliner (03/05/1866 – 15/01/1940) born
   20/09/1866Julie Zernik (20/09/1866 – ) born
   03/10/1866Adolph Katz (03/10/1866 – 26/11/1867) born
   14/10/1866Nathalie Bandmann born Muenzer (14/10/1866 – 08/02/1934) born
   31/10/1866Salomon (Schlomo) Prager (1810 – 31/10/1866) died
   26/11/1866Babette Wolfsohn (26/11/1866 – ) born
   1867Siegfried Kamm (1867 – 03/12/1920) born
   08/01/1867Richard Zernik (08/01/1867 – ) born
   12/01/1867(girl) Goldstein (12/01/1867 – ) born
   18/01/1867Louis Troplowitz (18/01/1867 – ) born
   08/03/1867Nathan Landsberger (06/07/1843 – 08/03/1867) died
   14/03/1867Hedwig Taterka born Richter (14/03/1867 – ) born
   08/04/1867Albert Graupner (08/04/1867 – 13/10/1936) born
   25/07/1867Johanna Reich born Nothmann (25/07/1867 – 1947) born
   16/08/1867Wilhelmine (Minna) Kaiser born Wolff (1808-09 – 16/08/1867) died
   02/10/1867Gustav Wolfsohn (1857-58 – 02/10/1867) died
   03/10/1867Hulda Troplowitz (1865 – 03/10/1867) died
   04/10/1867Julius Weissenberg (11/11/1842 – 20/08/1914) and Minna Kochmann (05/01/1833 – 16/04/1874) married
   26/11/1867Adolph Katz (03/10/1866 – 26/11/1867) died
   15/01/1868Ascher (Adolph) Gruenberger (ca 1839 – ) and Handel Prager (16/01/1842 – ) married
   17/01/1868Jette Prager born Dresdner (1806-07 – 17/01/1868) died
   17/02/1868Maria Nothmann born Wurm (17/02/1868 – 21/07/1935) born
   04/03/1868Emilie Rund (1866 – 04/03/1868) died
   14/04/1868Jettel Zernik (14/04/1868 – ) born
   26/04/1868Emma Stiebel born Brauer (26/04/1868 – 07/03/1894) born
   20/07/1868Elfriede Hirsch born Graupner (20/07/1868 – ) born
   26/07/1868Carl Gaertner (26/07/1868 – ) born
   03/08/1868Max Riesenfeld (03/08/1868 – 08/05/1870) born
   20/09/1868Max Troplowitz (20/09/1868 – ) born
   22/12/1868Oscar Lindler (1836-37 – ) and Rosel Kuhn (1844-45 – ) married
   1869-70Elfriede Gassmann (1869-70 – 19/09/1935) born
   07/01/1869Olga Staub (07/01/1869 – ) born
   15/03/1869Salo Brauer (1865-66 – 15/03/1869) died
   05/04/1869Auguste Riesenfeld (05/04/1869 – ) born
   09/04/1869Michele Sohrauer (09/04/1869 – ) born
   17/06/1869Nathan Prager (04/12/1843 – ) and Antoine Heilborn (1839-40 – ) married
   09/08/1869Wilhelm Borinski (06/01/1843 – 14/03/1907) and Amalie Foerster (24/01/1842 – 04/08/1926) married
   20/09/1869Mathilde Kaminski born Graupner (20/09/1869 – ) born
   10/10/1869Flora Loewenthal born Nothmann (10/10/1869 – 1891) born
   01/12/1869Leonhard Paul Gruenberger (01/12/1869 – ) born
   13/01/1870Martha Rund (13/01/1870 – ) born
   24/03/1870Louis Perls (1842-43 – ) and Flora Kuhn (1846 – 04/04/1906) married
   30/04/1870Emanuel Heilborn (30/04/1870 – ) born
   19/09/1870Oscar Zernik (19/09/1870 – ) born
   08/10/1870Leopold Kaiser (08/10/1870 – 12/03/1872) born
   03/12/1870Arthur (Siegismund) Gruenberger (03/12/1870 – ) born
   1871Oscar Gassmann (1871 – 18/02/1884) born
   15/01/1871Samuel Koplowitz (15/01/1871 – ) born
   22/01/1871Mendel Zernik (1808 – 22/01/1871) died
   21/08/1871Bernhard Zernik (21/08/1871 – ) born
   12/10/1871Martha Troplowitz born Troplowitz (12/10/1871 – 12/03/1943) born
   12/03/1872Leopold Kaiser (08/10/1870 – 12/03/1872) died
   03/06/1872Gertrud Pinkus born Perls (03/06/1872 – ) born
   09/07/1872Louis Taterka (09/07/1872 – ) born
   02/08/1872Julie Kuratkowsky (02/08/1872 – ) born
   14/08/1872Antonie Perl (14/08/1872 – ) born
   25/08/1872Max Heinrich Wolfsohn (25/08/1872 – ) born
   08/09/1872Martha Zernik (08/09/1872 – ) born
   13/09/1872Martha Freund born Nothmann (13/09/1872 – ) born
   13/09/1872Emma Nothmann (13/09/1872 – ) born
   19/09/1872Ernst Borinski (19/09/1872 – ) born
   21/11/1872Anna Jakubowitz born Graupner (21/11/1872 – ) born
   21/11/1872Isaac Wittner (1844 – 20/09/1911) and Antonie Riesenfeld (03/01/1851 – ) married
   02/12/1872Ernestine Staub born Bujakowsky (Orgler) (1815-16 – 02/12/1872) died
   04/12/1872Manfred Zernik (04/12/1872 – ) born
   29/01/1873Moritz Mundowsky (1829-30 – ) and Rosalie Prager (1846-47 – ) married
   17/05/1873Max Nothmann (17/05/1873 – ) born
   03/09/1873Hermann Reichmann (ca 1845 – ) and Linna Riesenfeld (1848-49 – ) married
   13/09/1873Max Freund (13/09/1873 – ) born
   08/10/1873Bianca Perl (08/10/1873 – ) born
   09/10/1873Flora Veronika Wachsner born Becker (09/10/1873 – ) born
   28/10/1873Elli Proskauer born Perls (28/10/1873 – 01/10/1940) born
   30/12/1873Rosa Wolff born Nothmann (30/12/1873 – 28/03/1930) born
   24/01/1874Selma Suessmann born Brauer (24/01/1874 – ) born
   17/02/1874Jack Schueller (17/02/1874 – ) born
   10/04/1874Margaretha Reichmann (10/04/1874 – ) born
   16/04/1874Minna Weissenberg born Kochmann (05/01/1833 – 16/04/1874) died
   10/07/1874Benno Leschnitzer (10/07/1874 – ) born
   15/11/1874Josef Nothmann (13/04/1828 – 15/11/1874) died
   16/11/1874Martha Krebs born Cohn (16/11/1874 – ) born
   20/11/1874Israel Danziger (20/11/1874 – 03/09/1875) born
   05/03/1875Adolph Riesenfeld (1826-27 – ) and Johanna Mirauer (1837-38 – ) married
   31/03/1875[boy] Nothmann (31/03/1875 – 31/03/1875) born
   31/03/1875[boy] Nothmann (31/03/1875 – 31/03/1875) died
   05/04/1875Friederike Nothmann born Apt (13/03/1841 – 05/04/1875) died
   23/04/1875Gertrud Gassmann (23/04/1875 – 11/05/1922) born
   30/04/1875Richard Danziger (30/04/1875 – 03/05/1878) born
   21/05/1875[stillborn son] Jereslaw (21/05/1875 – 21/05/1875) born
   21/05/1875[stillborn son] Jereslaw (21/05/1875 – 21/05/1875) died
   15/06/1875Abraham Fonfe (1848-49 – ) and Rosalie Nothmann (23/11/1853 – ) married
   21/06/1875Bertha Graupner born Gassmann (20/02/1842 – 21/06/1875) died
   03/09/1875Israel Danziger (20/11/1874 – 03/09/1875) died
   16/09/1875Oskar Muenzer (16/09/1875 – ) born
   09/11/1875Joseph Schlesinger (1849-50 – ) and Henriette Timendorfer (1855-56 – ) married
   21/02/1876Helene Fonfe (21/02/1876 – ) born
   28/03/1876Siegfried Danziger (28/03/1876 – ) born
   28/05/1876Joab Staub (19/01/1829 – 28/05/1876) died
   13/06/1876Minna Plessner (13/06/1876 – ) born
   27/06/1876Sofie Sonnenfeld born Czwiklitzer (27/06/1876 – ca 1942) born
   17/09/1876Gertrud Halberstaedter (1864 – 17/09/1876) died
   09/12/1876Ludwig Halberstaedter (09/12/1876 – 20/08/1949) born
   28/12/1876Adelheide Dallmann (28/12/1876 – 08/04/1882) born
   23/01/1877Markus Riesenfeld (23/04/1851 – 13/03/1919) and Regina (Friederike) Schlesinger (08/10/1851 – 01/12/1897) married
   07/02/1877Joachim (Heimann) Gassmann (02/12/1843 – ) and Beate Dallmann (29/12/1853 – ) married
   08/04/1877Heymann Danziger (1853-54 – 08/04/1877) died
   18/09/1877Moritz Carl Valentin Farnik (14/08/1853 – ) and Selma Nothmann (28/04/1856 – ) married
   16/11/1877Bertha Freund born Graupner (16/11/1877 – ) born
   16/11/1877Moritz Spiegel (26/09/1829 – 16/11/1877) died
   01/12/1877[stillborn son] Jereslaw (01/12/1877 – 01/12/1877) born
   01/12/1877[stillborn son] Jereslaw (01/12/1877 – 01/12/1877) died
   02/12/1877Henriette Jereslaw born Nothmann (1852 – 02/12/1877) died
   11/12/1877Amalie Gassmann (11/12/1877 – 17/08/1878) born
   11/01/1878Selma Freudenthal born Nothmann (11/01/1878 – ) born
   06/03/1878Alfred Dallmann (06/03/1878 – ) born
   03/05/1878Richard Danziger (30/04/1875 – 03/05/1878) died
   09/07/1878Bernhard Zernik (17/06/1854 – 10/02/1917) and Ernestine (Tinka) Landsberger (16/07/1849 – 09/12/1927) married
   16/07/1878Eva Pinkus born Feig (1809-10 – 16/07/1878) died
   17/08/1878Amalie Gassmann (11/12/1877 – 17/08/1878) died
   06/02/1879Else Gassmann (06/02/1879 – ) born
   15/03/1879Hugo Dallmann (15/03/1879 – 08/12/1879) born
   19/03/1879Marcus Schaefer (15/01/1853 – ) and Linna Rosenthal (03/07/1859 – ) married
   25/07/1879Vally Schindler born Nothmann (25/07/1879 – ) born
   22/09/1879Ida Danziger (22/09/1879 – ) born
   31/10/1879Martha Bernstein (31/10/1879 – ) born
   02/11/1879[stillborn daughter] Pinkus (02/11/1879 – ) born
   08/12/1879Hugo Dallmann (15/03/1879 – 08/12/1879) died
   19/12/1879Clara Plessner (19/12/1879 – ) born
   23/03/1880Hermann (Zvi) Halberstaedter (22/01/1826 – 23/03/1880) died
   07/06/1880Julius Danziger (17/12/1858 – ) and Julie Loewy (27/07/1857 – ) married
   14/12/1880Hedwig Zander born Pinkus (14/12/1880 – ) born
   10/01/1881Hermann Preiss (11/08/1852 – ) and Rosa Pese (12/11/1859 – ) married
   09/02/1881Aaron Wolf (1797-98 – 09/02/1881) died
   03/03/1881Rosa Gassmann (03/03/1881 – ) born
   20/04/1881Isidor Plessner (20/04/1881 – ) born
   23/05/1881Eugen Nathan Rosenthal (23/05/1881 – ) born
   26/05/1881Arthur Carl Riesenfeld (26/05/1881 – ) born
   26/09/1881Oscar Dallmann (26/09/1881 – ) born
   15/11/1881Heinrich Adler (15/11/1881 – 29/11/1941) born
   08/04/1882Adelheide Dallmann (28/12/1876 – 08/04/1882) died
   02/08/1882Hugo Nothmann (02/08/1882 – ) born
   28/09/1882Henriette Nothmann born Staub (1847-48 – 28/09/1882) died
   22/10/1882Alexander Adolf Gassmann (22/10/1882 – ) born
   27/12/1882Isidor Tworoger (27/12/1857 – 13/09/1931) and Friederike Katz (24/09/1852 – 15/10/1927) married
   24/03/1883Bianka Baendel born Dallmann (24/03/1883 – ) born
   04/06/1883Leo Pinkus (04/06/1883 – ca 1942) born
   20/06/1883Alexander Stein (10/12/1851 – 05/10/1903) and Eufemie Krebs (08/08/1856 – 17/12/1935) married
   22/07/1883Felix Perls (22/07/1883 – ) born
   18/02/1884Oscar Gassmann (1871 – 18/02/1884) died
   30/03/1884Margarete Zernik born Glaser (30/03/1884 – 15/06/1942) born
   16/07/1884Erich Nothmann (16/07/1884 – 05/07/1920) born
   10/12/1884Gertrud Gassmann (10/12/1884 – 26/12/1884) born
   26/12/1884Gertrud Gassmann (10/12/1884 – 26/12/1884) died
   1885Dorothea Pinkus (1885 – 22/09/1900) born
   29/01/1885Immanuel Felix Rosenthal (29/01/1885 – ) born
   01/02/1885Elli Wittner born Dallmann (01/02/1885 – ) born
   09/03/1885Arthur Hoffmann (04/07/1860 – ) and Amalie Boehm (19/07/1856 – ) married
   12/04/1885Fanny Orgler born Tworoger (12/04/1885 – 1941) born
   09/07/1885Joachim Landsberger (1808 – 09/07/1885) died
   05/08/1885Siegmund Schall (24/02/1856 – ) and Caecilie Katz (07/10/1858 – 28/12/1939) married
   29/12/1885David Wachsner (11/02/1860 – ) and Martha Graupner (18/12/1862 – ) married
   12/01/1886Moritz Danziger (12/01/1886 – 20/04/1889) born
   05/03/1886Jacob Dallmann (25/06/1852 – ) and Bertha Danziger (02/10/1859 – ) married
   18/03/1886Johanna Gerstel born Seidemann (1806 – 18/03/1886) died
   13/04/1886Selma Suessmann born Tworoger (13/04/1886 – ) born
   03/05/1886Adolf Zernik (09/04/1861 – ) and Minna Muenzer (18/08/1860 – ) married
   29/06/1886[stillborn daughter] Shall (29/06/1886 – 29/06/1886) born
   29/06/1886[stillborn daughter] Shall (29/06/1886 – 29/06/1886) died
   07/08/1886Regina Nothmann born Aufrichtig (07/08/1886 – 01/12/1927) born
   30/09/1886Alfred Leopold Gerstel (30/09/1886 – ) born
   23/11/1886Bianka Danziger (23/11/1886 – 07/12/1886) born
   07/12/1886Bianka Danziger (23/11/1886 – 07/12/1886) died
   05/07/1887Doris Baender born Tworoger (05/07/1887 – ) born
   07/07/1887Rosa Reichmann born Dallmann (07/07/1887 – ) born
   23/09/1887Georg Aufrichtig (23/09/1887 – 27/10/1887) born
   26/11/1887Frieda May born Riesenfeld (26/11/1887 – ) born
   10/03/1888Franz Landsberger (04/01/1854 – ) and Sabine Zerkowski (14/04/1860 – ) married
   19/04/1888Selma Gassmann (19/04/1888 – ) born
   01/06/1888Heimann Timendorfer (1825-27 – 01/06/1888) died
   11/09/1888Moritz Nothmann (11/09/1888 – 05/07/1889) born
   09/12/1888Erna Daumann born Tworoger (09/12/1888 – ) born
   08/03/1889Minna Zerkowski born Schlesinger (09/08/1843 – 08/03/1889) died
   20/04/1889Moritz Danziger (12/01/1886 – 20/04/1889) died
   10/06/1889Leopold Bandmann (13/11/1859 – ) and Nathalie Muenzer (14/10/1866 – 08/02/1934) married
   05/07/1889Moritz Nothmann (11/09/1888 – 05/07/1889) died
   09/09/1889Doris Lisbeth Riesenfeld (09/09/1889 – ) born
   04/11/1889Nathan Gerson Reich (05/02/1855 – 19/11/1904) and Johanna Nothmann (25/07/1867 – 1947) married
   18/12/1889Heinrich Dallmann (18/12/1889 – ca 1942) born
   27/12/1889Simon Nothmann (27/12/1889 – ) born
   31/03/1890Rosa Gluecksmann born Tworoger (31/03/1890 – ) born
   10/04/1890Ernestine Katz (1854-55 – 10/04/1890) died
   06/06/1890Anna Koplowitz born Joschkowitz (06/06/1890 – 12/02/1927) born
   17/06/1890Adolf (Oscar) Schein (04/10/1863 – ) and Emma Loebinger (24/09/1867 – 25/09/1936) married
   03/01/1891Erna Esther Schlesinger born Apolant (03/01/1891 – ) born
   13/03/1891Johanna Kiesewetter born Nothmann (13/03/1891 – ) born
   31/03/1891Moritz Freudenthal (16/11/1850 – 22/06/1922) and Julie Jottkowitz (19/08/1859 – ) married
   06/04/1891Paul Schein (06/04/1891 – ) born
   30/06/1891Ludwig Wachsner (30/06/1891 – ) born
   30/10/1891Therese Wachsner born Gerstel (30/10/1891 – ) born
   10/11/1891David Guttentag (03/07/1857 – ) and Elisabeth (Elise) Graupner (05/08/1864 – ) married
   19/04/1892Eva Staub born Faerber (1829-30 – 19/04/1892) died
   01/05/1892Simon (Shimshom) Nothmann (21/06/1841 – 01/05/1892) died
   18/05/1892Samuel Gruenpeter (18/06/1863 – ) and Dorothea Pinczower (25/12/1863 – 18/09/1834) married
   16/07/1892Alfred Lichtenstein (16/07/1892 – ) born
   07/10/1892Charlotte Recha Wachsner born Apolant (07/10/1892 – 18/04/1915) born
   16/10/1892Herrmann Harry Tworoger (16/10/1892 – ) born
   26/01/1893Abraham Loewenthal (30/06/1868 – ) and Flora Nothmann (10/10/1869 – 1891) married
   20/03/1893Pinkus Gerstel (1842-43 – 20/03/1893) died
   05/04/1893Herta Pinczower (05/04/1893 – 15/04/1893) born
   15/04/1893Herta Pinczower (05/04/1893 – 15/04/1893) died
   29/05/1893Stefanie Adele Katz (29/05/1893 – ) born
   14/08/1893Margarete Himmelfaerb born Dallmann (14/08/1893 – ) born
   18/09/1893Ludwig Riesenfeld (.../10/1866 – 18/09/1893) died
   12/10/1893Markus Pinkus (02/01/1858 – ) and Gertrud Perls (03/06/1872 – ) married
   14/12/1893Adolph Gruenthal (05/12/1860 – ) and Selma Zerkowski (05/05/1872 – ) married
   21/12/1893Isidor (Leiser) Cohn (16/06/1840 – ) and Luise Dallmann (04/01/1846 – 22/02/1914) married
   22/03/1894Salomon Gerstel (1817-18 – 22/03/1894) died
   08/04/1894Kurt Koplowitz (08/04/1894 – ) born
   27/06/1894Moritz Lewkowitz (16/03/1870 – ) and Pauline Katz (09/09/1862 – ) married
   21/09/1894Fritz Pinczower (21/09/1894 – ) born
   26/10/1894Ernst Max Gruenthal (26/10/1894 – 05/01/1972) born
   26/12/1894Adolf Gerstel (1855-56 – 26/12/1894) died
   25/03/1895Gertrud Katz born Russ (25/03/1895 – ) born
   03/06/1895Gertrud Mathilde Staub born Morawski (03/06/1895 – ) born
   19/06/1895Ferdinand Stiebel (10/05/1868 – ) and Emma Adler (17/07/1866 – ) married
   12/07/1895Lotte Schuetze born Lichtenstein (12/07/1895 – ) born
   18/07/1895Emanuel Nothmann (1806 – 18/07/1895) died
   04/08/1895Lina Dallmann born Aufrichtig (1851-52 – 04/08/1895) died
   16/08/1895Johanna Dallmann born Matzdorffer (1819-20 – 16/08/1895) died
   16/09/1895Frieda (Edith) Freund (16/09/1895 – ) born
   07/10/1895Elly Moritz born Pringsheim (07/10/1895 – ) born
   12/10/1895Simon Pinczower (12/10/1895 – 15/05/1918) born
   05/11/1895Loebel Boehm (21/08/1814 – ) and Rosel Freund (11/03/1842 – ) married
   19/11/1895Emanuel Schein (19/11/1895 – ) born
   01/03/1896Pauline (Persina/Perdina) Baendel born Cohn (1819 – 01/03/1896) died
   04/04/1896Martin Thoedor Stiebel (04/04/1896 – ) born
   27/07/1896Aaron Moses (Moritz) Hirsch (19/03/1858 – ) and Elfriede Graupner (20/07/1868 – ) married
   03/09/1896Kaethe Nothmann born Steinert (03/09/1896 – ) born
   06/09/1896Simon Freund (06/09/1896 – 12/09/1896) born
   16/12/1896Heinrich (Hirschel) Baendel (1818-19 – 16/12/1896) died
   11/02/1897Louis Taterka (09/07/1872 – ) and Hedwig Richter (14/03/1867 – ) married
   17/02/1897Max Borinski (03/10/1867 – ) and Rosa Schott (ca 1870 – ) married
   15/04/1897Charlotte Nothmann born Baendel (1848-49 – 15/04/1897) died
   17/08/1897Eleonore Danziger born Schlesinger (1824-25 – 17/08/1897) died
   07/09/1897Felix Daniel Pinczower (07/09/1897 – ) born
   08/09/1897Ferdinand (Fabian) Gassmann (.../01/1841 – 08/09/1897) died
   01/12/1897Regina (Friederike) Riesenfeld born Schlesinger (08/10/1851 – 01/12/1897) died
   11/12/1897Marie Eckstein born Taterka (11/12/1897 – ) born
   15/02/1898Rosa Katz (15/02/1898 – ) born
   29/04/1898Siegbert Salo Borinski (29/04/1898 – ) born
   08/08/1898Moritz Tichauer (08/08/1898 – ) born
   02/11/1898Ester Rahel Gruenthal (02/11/1898 – ) born
   27/11/1898Rosel Strauss born Lichtenstein (27/11/1898 – .../02/1981) born
   22/12/1898Hermann Fleischer (15/06/1876 – ) and Selma Birkenfeld (15/10/1876 – ) married
   05/01/1899Ernst Kamm (05/01/1899 – ) born
   12/01/1899Max Nothmann (17/05/1873 – ) and Leni Pinter (15/06/1863 – 21/03/1915) married
   19/01/1899Wilhelm Kaminski (01/02/1868 – ) and Mathilde Graupner (20/09/1869 – ) married
   16/02/1899Herrmann Zerkowski (1833 – 16/02/1899) died
   24/02/1899Johanna (Handel) Danziger born Beuthner (1813-16 – 24/02/1899) died
   28/06/1899Hermann Goldberg (16/04/1873 – ) and Anna Nothmann (30/04/1875 – ) married
   05/08/1899Hugo Pinczower (05/08/1899 – 1959) born
   24/08/1899Isidor Miedzwinsky (16/04/1878 – ) and Louise Birkenfeld (24/10/1873 – ) married
   05/10/1899Eugen Wachsner (29/01/1866 – 29/03/1923) and Flora Veronika Becker (09/10/1873 – ) married
   07/10/1899Margot Susanne Seidler born Nothmann (07/10/1899 – 1942) born
   18/05/1900Wolf Danziger (1816-17 – 18/05/1900) died
   31/05/1900Erich Lewin (31/05/1900 – ) born
   27/07/1900Gertrud Nanny Weissblueth born Wachsner (27/07/1900 – ) born
   25/08/1900Simon Zerkowski (ca 1826 – 25/08/1900) died
   22/09/1900Dorothea Pinkus (1885 – 22/09/1900) died
   06/10/1900David Tichauer (1859-60 – 06/10/1900) died
   12/03/1901Johanna (Anna) Pinczower born Freund (15/10/1869 – 12/03/1901) died
   12/03/1901[stillborn son] Pinczower (12/03/1901 – 12/03/1901) born
   12/03/1901[stillborn son] Pinczower (12/03/1901 – 12/03/1901) died
   30/03/1901Johanna Miedzwinsky (31/12/1900 – 30/03/1901) died
   16/05/1901Hermann Kober (30/04/1860 – ) and Toni Zerkowski (30/01/1866 – ) married
   13/06/1901Isidor Miedzwinsky (16/04/1878 – ) and Ida Birkenfeld (15/02/1881 – ) married
   24/07/1901Max Proskauer (11/08/1871 – ) and Elli Perls (28/10/1873 – 01/10/1940) married
   11/09/1901Simon Perls (1840-41 – 11/09/1901) died
   26/09/1901Martin Lewin (26/09/1901 – ) born
   09/01/1902[stillborn son] Nothmann (09/01/1902 – 09/01/1902) born
   09/01/1902[stillborn son] Nothmann (09/01/1902 – 09/01/1902) died
   26/06/1903Erna Miedzwinsky (26/06/1903 – ) born
   02/07/1903Werner Nothmann (02/07/1903 – 1970) born
   21/07/1903Lotte Gruenpeter born Nothmann (21/07/1903 – ) born
   24/08/1903Alfred Freudenthal (12/12/1873 – ) and Selma Nothmann (11/01/1878 – ) married
   23/12/1903Markus Epstein (03/10/1873 – ) and Martha Adler (19/12/1870 – ) married
   31/12/1903Joseph Baendel (28/03/1878 – ) and Bianka Dallmann (24/03/1883 – ) married
   09/01/1904Charlotte Pinczower born Bloch (09/01/1904 – 1968) born
   11/02/1904Fritz Ferdinand Simon Kober (11/02/1904 – ) born
   07/03/1904Julius Nothmann (18/09/1868 – 23/12/1935) and Liesbet Guttmann (28/01/1877 – ) married
   12/03/1904Albert Lichtenstein (1856-57 – 12/03/1904) died
   06/04/1904Henriette Katz born Schindler (12/08/1821 – 06/04/1904) died
   18/05/1904Bruno Orgler (05/08/1869 – ) and Fanny Tworoger (12/04/1885 – 1941) married
   18/06/1904[stillborn boy] Apolant (18/06/1904 – 18/06/1904) born
   18/06/1904[stillborn boy] Apolant (18/06/1904 – 18/06/1904) died
   17/08/1904Jeanette (Jenny) Nothmann born Hammer (19/12/1832 – 17/08/1904) died
   03/11/1904Simon Ruecker (1879-1880 – ) and Rifka Borinski (15/08/1838 – ) married
   22/11/1904David Freund (29/03/1867 – 12/07/1935) and Martha Nothmann (13/09/1872 – ) married
   12/12/1904Karl Schlesinger (1865-66 – 12/12/1904) died
   27/01/1905Johanna Miedzwinsky (27/01/1905 – ) born
   09/03/1905Louis Zander (10/12/1865 – ) and Hedwig Pinkus (14/12/1880 – ) married
   21/07/1905Salomon Birkenfeld (1849 – 21/07/1905) died
   28/08/1905Walter Kober (28/08/1905 – ) born
   27/03/1906Georg Suessmann (24/01/1882 – ) and Selma Tworoger (13/04/1886 – ) married
   10/07/1906Salomon Wolf Nothmann (26/01/1814 – 10/07/1906) died
   30/11/1906Marianne Wittner (07/10/1825 – 30/11/1906) died
   21/01/1907Salomon Juliusburger (18/12/1878 – ) and Margarete (Margit) Diamant (14/02/1889 – ) married
   28/05/1907Karl Kallmann (04/09/1874 – ) and Fanni Koplowitz (22/05/1885 – 23/02/1934) married
   20/06/1907Max Freund (13/09/1873 – ) and Bertha Graupner (16/11/1877 – ) married
   22/08/1907Ernst Wittner (29/03/1881 – ca 1942) and Elli Dallmann (01/02/1885 – ) married
   03/10/1907Rifke (Riekel) Schall born Beuthner (07/06/1822 – 03/10/1907) died
   09/04/1908Eugen Nathan Rosenthal (23/05/1881 – ) and Kalcia (Kaethe) Bruesch (07/06/1885 – ) married
   17/10/1908Ilse Riesenfeld (17/10/1908 – ) born
   18/04/1909Moritz Nothmann (1841-42 – 18/04/1909) died
   30/09/1909Pauline (Blueme) Rosenthal born Wittner (19/06/1827 – 30/09/1909) died
   06/11/1909Salomon Koplowitz (28/01/1842 – 06/11/1909) died
   ca 1910Lyddia Traute Bieber born Wittner (ca 1910 – 2009) born
   24/02/1910Fritz Schindler (19/11/1872 – ) and Vally Nothmann (25/07/1879 – ) married
   26/02/1910Markus Pinkus (22/06/1847 – 26/02/1910) died
   31/03/1910Louis Cohn (1847-48 – 31/03/1910) died
   10/05/1910Isidor Boehm (30/09/1882 – ) and Erna Tworoger (09/12/1888 – ) married
   15/06/1910Willi Reichmann (04/09/1882 – ) and Rosa Dallmann (07/07/1887 – ) married
   29/08/1910Max Nothmann (17/05/1873 – ) and Paula Jenny Schach (08/09/1877 – ) married
   31/08/1910Auguste Staub (1851-52 – 31/08/1910) died
   10/09/1910Dagobert Schlesinger (17/09/1876 – ) and Erna Esther Apolant (03/01/1891 – ) married
   13/12/1910Moritz (Moses) Karliner (05/03/1829 – 13/12/1910) died
   09/07/1911Eugen Martin Baender (22/03/1881 – ) and Doris Tworoger (05/07/1887 – ) married
   .../09/1911Kurt Koplowitz (.../09/1911 – 15/11/1919) born
   07/12/1911Ferdinand Koplowitz (28/08/1884 – ca 1942) and Anna Joschkowitz (06/06/1890 – 12/02/1927) married
   04/04/1912Fanny Perls born Orgler (1842-43 – 04/04/1912) died
   30/06/1912Richard Nathan Zernik (26/07/1880 – 15/06/1942) and Margarete Glaser (30/03/1884 – 15/06/1942) married
   22/09/1912Joseph Rosenthal (27/10/1854 – 22/09/1912) died
   07/04/1913Louis Miedzwinsky (17/08/1861 – ) and Emma Bartenstein (18/12/1882 – 26/08/1932) married
   07/10/1913Ida Troplowitz born Lewy (1867 – 07/10/1913) died
   12/02/1914Max Himmelfaerb (24/09/1886 – ) and Margarete Dallmann (14/08/1893 – ) married
   22/02/1914Luise Cohn born Dallmann (04/01/1846 – 22/02/1914) died
   06/05/1914Jenny Bloch born Muehsham (1851-52 – 06/05/1914) died
   02/06/1914Fritz Robert Wachsner (03/07/1886 – ) and Charlotte Recha Apolant (07/10/1892 – 18/04/1915) married
   04/06/1914Karl Silbiger (19/05/1876 – ) and Mathilde Nothmann (13/03/1892 – ) married
   12/06/1914Isidor Karliner (02/08/1856 – 12/06/1914) died
   .../12/1914Margot Koplowitz (.../12/1914 – 05/01/1920) born
   14/12/1914Jacob Nothmann (05/12/1879 – 02/07/1921) and Regina Aufrichtig (07/08/1886 – 01/12/1927) married
   21/03/1915Leni Nothmann born Pinter (15/06/1863 – 21/03/1915) died
   22/07/1915Maximilian Majut (25/10/1879 – ) and Toni Koplowitz (16/06/1888 – ) married
   14/09/1915Josef Jereslaw (1838-39 – 14/09/1915) died
   30/12/1915Henriette Koplowitz born Tichauer (01/11/1845 – 30/12/1915) died
   20/01/1916Isidor May (25/07/1881 – ) and Frieda Riesenfeld (26/11/1887 – ) married
   07/05/1916Rosalie Perl born Gassmann (1830-31 – 07/05/1916) died
   10/02/1917Bernhard Zernik (17/06/1854 – 10/02/1917) died
   09/03/1917Ernestine Juliusburger born Schindler (1848-49 – 09/03/1917) died
   08/04/1917Rosalie Gomma born Landsberger (26/06/1845 – 08/04/1917) died
   02/08/1917Jakob Blumenzweig (10/02/1888 – ) and Else Riesenfeld (31/07/1884 – ) married
   08/12/1917Moritz Dallmann (1849-50 – 08/12/1917) died
   16/01/1918Baruch Rosenthal (09/11/1827 – 16/01/1918) died
   11/05/1918Herbert Katz (27/08/1892 – 11/05/1918) died
   16/05/1918Simon Troplowitz (24/11/1869 – ) and Rosa Danziger (02/07/1881 – ) married
   29/05/1918Rosa Dallmann born Beermann (1849-50 – 29/05/1918) died
   20/07/1918Jakob Perl (1837-38 – 20/07/1918) died
   01/08/1918Rubin Daumann (29/11/1891 – ) and Erna Tworoger (09/12/1888 – ) married
   14/08/1918Alfred Katz (1872-73 – 14/08/1918) died
   06/09/1918Leopold Richter (1831-32 – 06/09/1918) died
   13/03/1919Markus Riesenfeld (23/04/1851 – 13/03/1919) died
   20/03/1919Ludwig Wachsner (30/06/1891 – ) and Else Simenauer (30/09/1894 – ) married
   03/04/1919Simon Koplowitz (16/03/1890 – ) and Johanna Tichauer (18/04/1888 – ) married
   30/04/1919Moritz Markus (25/04/1886 – 23/06/1942) and Marta Cohn (22/04/1889 – ca 1942) married
   15/05/1919Moritz Heimann (08/01/1885 – ) and Rosalie Nothmann (04/11/1894 – ) married
   07/07/1919Max Schein (17/09/1893 – ) and Selma Juliusberger (30/06/1893 – ) married
   09/07/1919Alfred Gluecksmann (03/04/1890 – ) and Rosa Tworoger (31/03/1890 – ) married
   23/10/1919Moritz Wolfsohn (10/04/1875 – 11/09/1932) and Flora Zernik (14/03/1884 – ca 1942) married
   04/11/1919Siegmund Juliusburger (1853-54 – 04/11/1919) died
   15/11/1919Kurt Koplowitz (.../09/1911 – 15/11/1919) died
   22/11/1919Martin Schwarz (24/12/1895 – ) and Elfriede Irma Nothmann (21/08/1895 – ) married
   05/01/1920Margot Koplowitz (.../12/1914 – 05/01/1920) died
   17/04/1920Bernard Cymmermann (08/04/1895 – ) and Rosa Koplowitz (06/11/1890 – ) married
   27/07/1920Fritz Guttmann (26/09/1892 – ) and Gertrud Nanny Wachsner (27/07/1900 – ) married
   01/08/1920Alfred (Alfons) Staub (01/11/1896 – ) and Gertrud Mathilde Morawski (03/06/1895 – ) married
   29/09/1920Richard Rahmer (08/12/1872 – ) and Luzia Juliusburger (07/12/1888 – ) married
   03/12/1920Siegfried Kamm (1867 – 03/12/1920) died
   07/04/1921Hans Eckstein (01/01/1887 – ) and Marie Taterka (11/12/1897 – ) married
   09/03/1922Max Brauer (21/10/1887 – 29/11/1941) and Berta (Betty) Toepfer (06/06/1895 – ) married
   25/04/1922Hugo Wachsner (1863-64 – 25/04/1922) died
   11/05/1922Gertrud Gassmann (23/04/1875 – 11/05/1922) died
   22/06/1922Moritz Freudenthal (16/11/1850 – 22/06/1922) died
   04/09/1922Erwin Katz (10/03/1888 – ca 1942) and Gertrud Russ (25/03/1895 – ) married
   04/10/1922Kurt Jakob Moritz (20/05/1897 – ) and Elly Pringsheim (07/10/1895 – ) married
   13/11/1922Isaac Muenzer (1832-33 – 13/11/1922) died
   10/03/1923Horst Otto Georg Schuetze (25/03/1895 – ) and Lotte Lichtenstein (12/07/1895 – ) married
   29/03/1923Eugen Wachsner (29/01/1866 – 29/03/1923) died
   31/03/1923[Stillborn boy] Tworoger (31/03/1923 – 31/03/1923) born
   31/03/1923[Stillborn boy] Tworoger (31/03/1923 – 31/03/1923) died
   10/11/1923Paul Wohl (02/02/1895 – ) and Ruth Nothmann (05/11/1898 – 19/09/1983) married
   01/12/1923Tobias Seidler (1847-48 – 01/12/1923) died
   1924Ernst Wohl (1924 – 22/03/1929) born
   20/06/1924Hugo Pinczower (05/08/1899 – 1959) and Charlotte Bloch (09/01/1904 – 1968) married
   29/10/1924Pauline Koeppler born Nothmann (1841-53 – 29/10/1924) died
   13/01/1925Samuel Loebel Nothmann (1862 – 13/01/1925) died
   04/05/1925Berta Seidemann born Preiss (1857-58 – 04/05/1925) died
   26/09/1925Moritz Seidler (22/02/1894 – ) and Margot Susanne Nothmann (07/10/1899 – 1942) married
   27/11/1925Eduard Neisser (1865-66 – 27/11/1925) died
   30/03/1926Moritz Seidemann (1851-52 – 30/03/1926) died
   25/05/1926Jeanette Seidler born Nothmann (1847-48 – 25/05/1926) died
   12/02/1927Anna Koplowitz born Joschkowitz (06/06/1890 – 12/02/1927) died
   15/10/1927Friederike Tworoger born Katz (24/09/1852 – 15/10/1927) died
   09/12/1927Ernestine (Tinka) Zernik born Landsberger (16/07/1849 – 09/12/1927) died
   1928Liselotte (Lilo) Seidler (1928 – 1942) born
   22/03/1929Ernst Wohl (1924 – 22/03/1929) died
   04/06/1929Ferdinand Koplowitz (28/08/1884 – ca 1942) and Babette Cohn (03/08/1902 – ) married
   16/04/1931Anna (Chaje) Taterka born Siratzka (1843-44 – 16/04/1931) died
   13/09/1931Isidor Tworoger (27/12/1857 – 13/09/1931) died
   27/11/1931Emanuel Pinczower (24/12/1865 – 27/11/1931) died
   17/05/1932Jenny Gassmann born Nothmann (1844 – 17/05/1932) died
   17/05/1932Marie Koplowitz born Gruenpeter (1848-49 – 17/05/1932) died
   26/08/1932Emma Miedzwinsky born Bartenstein (18/12/1882 – 26/08/1932) died
   11/09/1932Moritz Wolfsohn (10/04/1875 – 11/09/1932) died
   29/12/1933Kraft Nothmann (1864-65 – 29/12/1933) died
   13/04/1934Klara Riesenfeld born Gross (18/03/1869 – 13/04/1934) died
   30/04/1934Leo Borinski (16/04/1899 – 20/08/1955) and Elisabeth Joerges (26/04/1895 – ) married
   .../07/1934Marcus Julius Koplowitz (.../07/1934 – 07/05/1935) born
   13/07/1934Johanna Koplowitz born Weiss (19/03/1859 – 13/07/1934) died
   07/05/1935Marcus Julius Koplowitz (.../07/1934 – 07/05/1935) died
   19/09/1935Elfriede Gassmann (1869-70 – 19/09/1935) died
   25/08/1936Henriette Neumann born Nothmann (1851-52 – 25/08/1936) died
   25/09/1936Emma Schein born Loebinger (24/09/1867 – 25/09/1936) died
   13/10/1936Albert Graupner (08/04/1867 – 13/10/1936) died
   02/12/1936Selma Nothmann born Centawer (06/12/1876 – 02/12/1936) died
   09/01/1937Paula Leschnitzer born Zernik (1852 – 09/01/1937) died
   02/05/1937Selma Pinczower born Freund (31/01/1879 – 02/05/1937) died
   23/02/1939Arnold Grunwald (25/12/1858 – 23/02/1939) died
   16/12/1939Laura Haendler born Nothmann (26/07/1845 – 16/12/1939) died
   28/12/1939Caecilie Schall born Katz (07/10/1858 – 28/12/1939) died
   02/06/1940Charlotte Immerwahr born Perls (29/12/1844 – 02/06/1940) died
   20/08/1941Friederike Rosenthal born Nothmann (31/01/1869 – 20/08/1941) died
   26/05/1942Paul (Joel) Katz (30/05/1858 – 26/05/1942) died

Poland, Schlesien, Beuthen, Bismarckhuette

   Hanne (Fradel) Karliner born Boehm (06/05/1810 – ) died

Poland, Schlesien, Beuthen, Bykowine

   01/11/1845Henriette Koplowitz born Tichauer (01/11/1845 – 30/12/1915) born
   14/06/1846Rosel Tichauer born Prager (1810-11 – 14/06/1846) died

Poland, Schlesien, Beuthen, Friedenshuette

   27/10/1872Elli Gruenthal born Guttentag (27/10/1872 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Beuthen, Miechowitz

   05/09/1866Laura Wachsner born Bloch (05/09/1866 – 03/10/1942) born
   08/05/1870Max Riesenfeld (03/08/1868 – 08/05/1870) died
   14/09/1880Georg Jottkowitz (14/09/1880 – ca 1944) born

Poland, Schlesien, Beuthen, Ober-Lagiewnik

   1866-67Hermann Franz Kowol (1866-67 – 29/10/1936) born

Poland, Schlesien, Beuthen, Rossberg O.S.

   04/07/1877Rosel Zernik born Spiegel (11/04/1822 – 04/07/1877) died
   30/03/1888Marie Anne Schein born Sboron (30/03/1888 – ) born
   12/01/1901[stillborn son] Nothmann (12/01/1901 – 12/01/1901) born
   12/01/1901[stillborn son] Nothmann (12/01/1901 – 12/01/1901) died
   03/08/1902Babette Koplowitz born Cohn (03/08/1902 – ) born
   22/04/1915Paul Schein (06/04/1891 – ) and Marie Anne Sboron (30/03/1888 – ) married

Poland, Schlesien, Beuthen, Scharley

   Moritz Jany (ca 1810 – ) died
   07/06/1844Rosel Gerstel (07/06/1844 – 04/08/1844) born
   22/04/1864Friederike Berger born Sorsky (22/04/1864 – ) born
   10/03/1870Friederike Jany born Wachsner (1810-11 – 10/03/1870) died
   20/05/1881Selma Apt born Rosenbaum (20/05/1881 – ca 1943) born
   27/06/1883Benjamin (Benno) Koplowitz (27/06/1883 – 12/10/1919) born
   22/05/1885Fanni Kallmann born Koplowitz (22/05/1885 – 23/02/1934) born

Poland, Schlesien, Beuthen, Stollarzowitz

   15/01/1940Rosel Boehm born Karliner (03/05/1866 – 15/01/1940) died

Poland, Schlesien, Beuthen, Trockenberg

   30/07/1849Louis Preiss (30/07/1849 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Beuthen, Trockenberg

   29/12/1872Elfriede Glaser born Czwiklitzer (29/12/1872 – ca 1942) born

Poland, Schlesien, Bielitz

   09/11/1881Ernst Schaefer (09/11/1881 – 28/04/1936) born

Poland, Schlesien, Bielitz, Ochab

   17/03/1876Salamon Tramer (17/03/1876 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Bielschowitz

   Bernhard Matzdorf (1833-34 – ) died
   03/02/1860Rosalie Angress born Matzdorf (03/02/1860 – 24/01/1932) born

Poland, Schlesien, Birkenthal

   07/06/1894Rosa Adler born Rosenzweig (07/06/1894 – 29/11/1941) born

Poland, Schlesien, Bitschin

   08/01/1833Johanna Jenny Sonnenfeld born Bartenstein (08/01/1833 – ) born
   17/03/1835Mariane Riesenfeld (25/08/1831 – 17/03/1835) died
   23/03/1838Saul Riesenfeld (23/03/1838 – ) born
   02/12/1839Charlotte Riesenfeld (1828 – 02/12/1839) died
   08/03/1840Joseph Riesenfeld (08/03/1840 – ) born
   30/06/1846Auguste Pick born Majud (30/06/1846 – 19/08/1899) born
   25/01/1879Martin Pick (25/01/1879 – 05/03/1943) born

Poland, Schlesien, Blazeiowitz

   18/11/1821Hirschel Cohn (18/11/1821 – 26/11/1821) born
   11/01/1824Salomon Cohn (11/01/1824 – ) born
   11/03/1842Rosel Boehm born Freund (11/03/1842 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Bobrek-Karf

   21/02/1905Ilse Nothmann born Wachsner (21/02/1905 – 22/10/1942) born
   03/01/1931Ismar Karliner (1883-84 – 03/01/1931) died

Poland, Schlesien, Bodland

   04/09/1772Mendel Simon Stoller (04/09/1772 – 21/08/1862) born

Poland, Schlesien, Boischow

   01/01/1856Salomon Tichauer (01/01/1856 – ) born
   1859-60David Tichauer (1859-60 – 06/10/1900) born

Poland, Schlesien, Boleslaw

   05/09/1848Adolf Kollmann (05/09/1848 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Breslau

   Jenny Prager born Cohn (13/01/1868 – ) died
   Friederike (Rickel) Gassmann (20/10/1832 – ) died
   Paula Rosenberg born Danziger (25/09/1852 – ) died
   Ludwig Graupner (ca 1875 – ) died
   Marie Nothmann born Guttmann (ca 1860 – ) died
   Jonas Riesenfeld (02/06/1837 – ) died
   Henriette Riesenfeld born Treumann (ca 1835 – ) died
   Marie Nothmann born Steinitz or Schwarz (ca 1830 – ) died
   Abraham Apt (1817-18 – ) died
   Jakob Markus (1836-37 – ) died
   Caecilie Markus born Fischer (1851-52 – ) died
   Max Wachsner (ca 1855 – ) died
   Emma Stern born Danziger (ca 1835 – ) died
   Bianka Selma Bial born Siegheim (ca 1835 – ) died
   22/01/1812Julius Josef Fraenkel (22/01/1812 – .../08/1880) born
   1820Fabian Philippsthal (1820 – ) born
   25/04/1821Abraham Liebermann (25/04/1821 – .../06/1894) born
   10/11/1822Elkan Tobias Falk (10/11/1822 – 02/06/1886) born
   18/03/1832Arnold Hollaender (11/06/1850 – 18/03/1832) died
   18/01/1834Benno Freund (09/02/1871 – 18/01/1834) died
   01/08/1834Dorothea Weissenberg born Heymann (01/08/1834 – 20/11/1906) born
   18/09/1834Dorothea Gruenpeter born Pinczower (25/12/1863 – 18/09/1834) died
   1836Josef (Isidor) Wienskowitz (1836 – .../06/1892) born
   05/10/1843Clementine Falk born Zuckermann (05/10/1843 – 09/03/1874) born
   ca 1843Isidor Beier (ca 1843 – 1915) born
   1844Max Perls (1844 – 28/07/1908) born
   21/08/1845Max (Meyer) Schlesinger (21/08/1845 – 11/09/1903) born
   17/08/1848Leopold Nothmann (17/08/1848 – ) born
   21/04/1849Ida Wienskowitz born Wendriner (21/04/1849 – 14/12/1933) born
   1850-51Agnes Bender born Muenzer (1850-51 – 13/05/1890) born
   ca 1850Heinrich Wiener (ca 1850 – ) born
   05/10/1855Selma Prinz born Apt (05/10/1855 – ) born
   21/11/1855Ernst Dienstfertig (21/11/1855 – ) born
   23/08/1857Louis Max Turbin (23/08/1857 – 09/05/1938) born
   30/05/1858Emma Tuch born Seidenberg (30/05/1858 – 11/08/1941) born
   20/08/1858Therese Apt born Hoff (20/08/1858 – ) born
   01/11/1859Eugen Max Juliusberg (01/11/1859 – 17/05/1934) born
   1860Luise Apt born Wendriner (1860 – 1913) born
   14/02/1860Bertha Schlesinger born Oschinsky (14/02/1860 – ) born
   13/03/1860Ludwig Wendriner (13/03/1860 – ) born
   10/07/1860Max Meier Levy (10/07/1860 – ) born
   ca 1860Ludwig Sittenfeld (ca 1860 – ) born
   28/03/1861Bianka Gordon born Brann (28/03/1861 – ) born
   1864Max Seeligmann (1864 – ) born
   23/02/1865Regina Pulvermacher born Schindler (23/02/1865 – ) born
   1866-67Berthold Aufrichtig (1866-67 – 29/06/1920) born
   19/01/1866Rosa Wunderlich born Riesenfeld (19/01/1866 – 21/01/1942) born
   10/06/1866Jacob Karl Rachwalsky (10/06/1866 – ) born
   15/02/1867Regina Dienstfertig born Schleyer (15/02/1867 – 01/10/1942) born
   24/02/1867Margarete Stern (24/02/1867 – 27/09/1941) born
   20/10/1867Arthur Lemberg (20/10/1867 – 27/09/1938) born
   15/12/1867Jenny Wachsner born Breit (15/12/1867 – 03/03/1944) born
   12/08/1868Hedwig Sachs born Forell (12/08/1868 – ) born
   27/10/1868Elkan Tobias Falk (10/11/1822 – 02/06/1886) and Clementine Zuckermann (05/10/1843 – 09/03/1874) married
   12/11/1868Louis Sachs (09/11/1820 – 12/11/1868) died
   10/01/1869Elise Staub born Mugdan (10/01/1869 – 30/06/1930) born
   13/09/1869Rosalie Danziger born Schlesinger (13/09/1869 – ca 1942) born
   01/02/1870Margarethe Wendriner born Wienskowitz (01/02/1870 – ) born
   09/04/1870Gertrud Friederike Bruck born Epstein (09/04/1870 – 28/02/1940) born
   09/06/1870Regina Ruhmann born Brann (09/06/1870 – ) born
   13/11/1870Martha Laband born Karfunkel (13/11/1870 – ) born
   28/11/1870Paul Aufrichtig (28/11/1870 – ca 1932) born
   1871-1872Gertrud Borinski born Hieronymus (1871-1872 – 30/12/1910) born
   22/04/1871Gertrud Philippine Halberstaedter born Wienskowitz (22/04/1871 – 06/03/1926) born
   14/05/1871Sophie (Fanny) Borinski born Falk (14/05/1871 – 23/01/1943) born
   23/09/1871Agnes Krebs born Loewenstaedt (23/09/1871 – 17/10/1942) born
   11/11/1871Regina Markus born Nehab (11/11/1871 – ) born
   17/08/1872Margaretha Levy born Loewenstaedt (17/08/1872 – ) born
   25/02/1873Bertha Rosa Hollaender born Perl (25/02/1873 – ) born
   25/02/1873Paul Johannes Eduard Georg Obst (25/02/1873 – 02/10/1938) born
   06/07/1873Georg Goldstaub (06/07/1873 – ) born
   02/12/1873Johanna Magdalene Gassmann born Cohn (02/12/1873 – 02/11/1940) born
   24/01/1874Lucie Ruhmann born Guttentag (24/01/1874 – ) born
   02/02/1874Fritz Beier (02/02/1874 – 1945) born
   09/03/1874Clementine Falk born Zuckermann (05/10/1843 – 09/03/1874) died
   08/04/1874Ernestine Hirschlaff born Pinkus (08/04/1874 – ) born
   19/05/1874Gertrud Tockus born Loewenstaedt (19/05/1874 – 10/09/1942) born
   18/11/1874Gertrude Mamlok born Lachs (18/11/1874 – 06/06/1942) born
   12/01/1875Jakob Markus (1836-37 – ) and Caecilie Fischer (1851-52 – ) married
   16/01/1875Rosa David born Freund (16/01/1875 – ) born
   21/01/1875Josef Abraham Weigert (13/04/1817 – 21/01/1875) died
   12/02/1875Moritz Arthur Perls (12/02/1875 – ) born
   28/02/1875Alfred Hieronymus (28/02/1875 – ) born
   28/02/1875Leo Hieronymus (28/02/1875 – ) born
   14/06/1875Julius Moll (1850-51 – ) and Anna Traube (1855-56 – ) married
   26/06/1875Rose Pulvermacher born Abraham (26/06/1875 – ) born
   28/06/1875Isidor Apt (1838-39 – 09/10/1895) and Anna Maria Catharina Schaefer (ca 1840 – 1848-49) married
   05/07/1875Daniel Freudenthal (1846-47 – ) and Henriette Apt (1852 – 07/02/1913) married
   16/08/1875Fanny Mokrauer born Loewenstaedt (16/08/1875 – 20/03/1942) born
   11/10/1875Hugo Sontag (11/10/1875 – ) born
   .../11/1875Ludwig (Loebel) Pinkus (.../11/1875 – ) born
   14/03/1876Martha Masur (14/03/1876 – ) born
   11/04/1876Ismar Israel Freund (11/04/1876 – 21/02/1956) born
   11/11/1876Else Malwine Landsberger born Loewenstaedt (11/11/1876 – ) born
   17/11/1876Eduard Riesenfeld (.../08/1825 – 17/11/1876) died
   19/11/1876Maria (Minka) Markowicz born Beier (19/11/1876 – 20/01/1940) born
   18/01/1877Louis (Elias) Pulvermacher (20/07/1837 – 16/12/1891) and Jeannette (Jenny) Oschinsky (08/10/1851 – ) married
   28/01/1877Liesbet Nothmann born Guttmann (28/01/1877 – ) born
   28/09/1877Siegfried Freudenthal (28/09/1877 – 26/12/1960) born
   19/10/1877Leopold Nothmann (17/08/1848 – ) and Regina Spitz (ca 1845 – ) married
   1878Max Oguntke (1878 – 14/11/1903) born
   12/04/1878Kurt Wohlauer (12/04/1878 – ca 1944) born
   06/07/1878Eugen Levy (06/07/1878 – ) born
   31/01/1879Selma Pinczower born Freund (31/01/1879 – 02/05/1937) born
   20/03/1879Margarete Katz born Markwordt (20/03/1879 – ) born
   08/04/1879Leopold Heinrich Pulvermacher (08/04/1879 – ) born
   04/09/1879Henriette (Jettel) Roth born Nothmann (1816-17 – 04/09/1879) died
   04/10/1879Magda Mathilde Buchholz born Loewenstaedt (04/10/1879 – 07/01/1935) born
   10/10/1879Ernst Neustadt (10/10/1879 – 1943) born
   20/10/1879Marcus Cassirer (1809 – 20/10/1879) died
   10/12/1879Charlotte Riesenfeld (10/12/1879 – ) born
   20/09/1880Hedwig (Chava) Gassmann born Ginsberg (20/09/1880 – 13/01/1973) born
   30/09/1881Heinrich Dienstfertig (.../07/1815 – 30/09/1881) died
   20/01/1882Elisabeth Beate Else Borinski born Eisenhardt (20/01/1882 – ) born
   25/09/1882Isidor (Israel) Hoeniger (12/01/1829 – ) and Eva Hoeniger (30/07/1847 – ) married
   26/12/1882Johanna Halberstaedter born Landsberg (03/12/1803 – 26/12/1882) died
   23/01/1883Salomon Nothmann (1853-54 – 10/05/1893) and Julie (Jettel) Nothmann (ca 1865 – 01/07/1925) married
   31/01/1883Paul Glaser (ca 1860 – ) and Amalie Bottenbreiter (21/11/1862 – ) married
   10/02/1883Marie Thilo born Loewenstaedt (10/02/1883 – 29/05/1944) born
   01/03/1883Julie Pinkus born Friede (01/03/1883 – ) born
   14/04/1883Siegmund Freund (14/04/1883 – 03/11/1951) born
   27/07/1883Bernhard Troplowitz (1818 – 27/07/1883) died
   31/07/1883Rudolf Weigert (31/07/1883 – 02/03/1953) born
   03/08/1883Wilhelm Ring (ca 1835 – 03/08/1883) died
   02/10/1883Hugo Translateur (02/10/1883 – ca 1943) born
   08/01/1884Dora Goldstaub born Wachsner (08/01/1884 – ) born
   .../06/1884Carl Pulvermacher (.../06/1884 – 19/07/1884) born
   19/07/1884Carl Pulvermacher (.../06/1884 – 19/07/1884) died
   31/07/1884Else Blumenzweig born Riesenfeld (31/07/1884 – ) born
   24/09/1884Margarete Staub born Stoller (24/09/1884 – ) born
   1885-86Margarete Farnik (1885-86 – 19/11/1890) born
   01/05/1885Paula Koplowitz born Pik (01/05/1885 – 29/11/1941) born
   03/07/1885Adolf Malinow born Malinowitzer (03/07/1885 – 1985) born
   01/09/1885Ignaz Pulvermacher (01/09/1885 – ) born
   01/09/1885Friederike Oschinsky born Pulvermacher (01/09/1885 – ) born
   27/12/1885Irma Troplowitz born Basch (27/12/1885 – ) born
   05/01/1886Samuel Freund (05/01/1886 – ) born
   08/02/1886Helene Luise Martha Czwiklitzer born Kretschmer (08/02/1886 – ) born
   .../03/1886Thea Wittner (.../03/1886 – 28/05/1887) born
   15/03/1886Selma Apt born Preuss (15/03/1886 – 24/03/1936) born
   13/04/1886Max (Meyer) Schlesinger (21/08/1845 – 11/09/1903) and Bertha Oschinsky (14/02/1860 – ) married
   27/05/1886Frieda Koplowitz born Ziegler (27/05/1886 – ) born
   02/06/1886Elkan Tobias Falk (10/11/1822 – 02/06/1886) died
   30/12/1886Simon Wunderlich (ca 1865 – ) and Rosa Riesenfeld (19/01/1866 – 21/01/1942) married
   13/04/1887Else Katz born Schlesinger (13/04/1887 – ) born
   28/05/1887Thea Wittner (.../03/1886 – 28/05/1887) died
   16/12/1887Bertha Pauline Helene Oguntke (16/12/1887 – ) born
   13/02/1888Jacob Fischer (28/04/1847 – ) and Dorothea Hadra (20/10/1868 – ) married
   03/03/1888Kaethe Loewenstaedt (03/03/1888 – 24/03/1894) born
   21/05/1888Rosalie Brinnitzer born Nothmann (1845-46 – 21/05/1888) died
   04/10/1888Ernst Pringsheim (13/01/1856 – 30/05/1924) and Gertrud Katz (01/07/1865 – ) married
   1889Hermann Bruck (1824-25 – 1889) died
   1889Jenette Cassirer born Steinitz (1813-19 – 1889) died
   06/03/1889Margarethe Nothmann (06/03/1889 – ) born
   13/05/1889Karl (Kalmon) Pulvermacher (05/12/1862 – ) and Paula Gerstel (10/02/1863 – ) married
   09/09/1889Bruno Freund (09/09/1889 – ) born
   16/09/1889Fritz Sigfried Schlesinger (16/09/1889 – ) born
   1890Georg Josef Fraenkel (26/12/1853 – ) and Rudolphine Theodore Ella Maihof (1860-61 – ) married
   24/02/1890Arnold Gordon (10/10/1862 – ) and Bianka Brann (28/03/1861 – ) married
   22/03/1890Hans Leopold Nothmann (22/03/1890 – ) born
   18/04/1890Siegfried Preiss (31/07/1860 – ) and Ida Landau (1868-69 – 07/12/1937) married
   18/06/1890Meta Forell (1852 – 18/06/1890) died
   26/08/1890Heinrich Apt (12/04/1859 – 26/01/1941) and Wally Sonnenfeld (20/10/1864 – ) married
   14/10/1890Isidor (Yitzhak) Danziger (17/05/1854 – 12/04/1902) and Rosalie Schlesinger (13/09/1869 – ca 1942) married
   16/10/1890Alfred (Ascher) Staub (27/06/1863 – 19/07/1934) and Elise Mugdan (10/01/1869 – 30/06/1930) married
   19/11/1890Margarete Farnik (1885-86 – 19/11/1890) died
   1891Gustav Friedmann (1835-36 – 1891) died
   11/01/1891Max Borinski (15/04/1850 – 19/11/1914) and Sophie (Fanny) Falk (14/05/1871 – 23/01/1943) married
   06/03/1891Richard Callomon (06/03/1891 – ) born
   11/06/1891Felix Freund (11/06/1891 – ) born
   19/07/1891Herbert Wolf Wagner (19/07/1891 – 16/07/1894) born
   01/09/1891Hugo Ruhmann (04/11/1856 – ) and Regina Brann (09/06/1870 – ) married
   12/10/1891Edith Stein (12/10/1891 – 09/08/1942) born
   06/11/1891Franz Apt (06/11/1891 – ) born
   08/11/1891Victor Hugo Hollaender (20/04/1866 – 24/10/1940) and Bertha Rosa Perl (25/02/1873 – ) married
   16/12/1891Abraham Gassmann (08/03/1822 – 16/12/1891) died
   16/12/1891Louis (Elias) Pulvermacher (20/07/1837 – 16/12/1891) died
   07/02/1892Erich Max Nothmann (07/02/1892 – ) born
   14/02/1892Willi Theobold Sachs (24/06/1864 – 14/11/1909) and Hedwig Forell (12/08/1868 – ) married
   15/02/1892Max Meier Levy (10/07/1860 – ) and Margaretha Loewenstaedt (17/08/1872 – ) married
   12/03/1892Rosalia Elsbeth Schlesinger (12/03/1892 – ) born
   04/04/1892Ludwig Wendriner (13/03/1860 – ) and Margarethe Wienskowitz (01/02/1870 – ) married
   05/04/1892Ernst Wolfgang Halberstaedter (15/02/1863 – 28/02/1940) and Gertrud Philippine Wienskowitz (22/04/1871 – 06/03/1926) married
   14/04/1892Heinrich Cohn (14/04/1892 – ) born
   21/04/1892Ernst Dienstfertig (21/11/1855 – ) and Regina Schleyer (15/02/1867 – 01/10/1942) married
   22/04/1892Emanuel Pinczower (24/12/1865 – 27/11/1931) and Johanna (Anna) Freund (15/10/1869 – 12/03/1901) married
   21/06/1892Erna Zerkowski (21/06/1892 – ) born
   08/07/1892Curt Stern (08/07/1892 – ) born
   11/07/1892Louis Pulvermacher (11/07/1892 – ) born
   13/07/1892Walter Krebs (13/07/1892 – ) born
   30/07/1892Bertha Wohlauer born Guttentag (30/07/1892 – 25/05/1944) born
   07/08/1892Henriette Nothmann (07/08/1892 – 1893) born
   02/09/1892Amalie Nothmann born Riesenfeld (18/03/1832 – 02/09/1892) died
   25/09/1892Martin Wagner (25/09/1892 – ) born
   09/10/1892Viktor Paul Apt (09/10/1892 – ) born
   1893Moritz Goldstein (10/05/1828 – 1893) died
   1893Henriette Nothmann (07/08/1892 – 1893) died
   1893Berthold Heymann Kosterlitz (1868-69 – ) and Fanny Bachner (1871-72 – ) married
   03/01/1893Paul Martin Freund (03/01/1893 – ) born
   06/01/1893Eduard Bielschowsky (07/03/1825 – 06/01/1893) died
   12/01/1893Georg Eugen Forell (25/05/1856 – 30/05/1912) and Jadwiga Mamelok (21/04/1867 – 23/01/1938) married
   22/02/1893Herta Perls born Guhrauer (22/02/1893 – ) born
   10/03/1893Franz Heinrich Dienstfertig (10/03/1893 – ) born
   18/05/1893Alexander Laband (07/07/1856 – 21/02/1937) and Martha Schlesinger (08/06/1870 – 27/09/1948) married
   10/07/1893Hermann Seeligmann (10/07/1893 – 1942) born
   01/08/1893Siegismund (Simon) Roth (03/01/1856 – 22/02/1910) and Olga Goldstein (20/06/1872 – ) married
   03/08/1893Ida Weigert born Bielschowsky (31/07/1821 – 03/08/1893) died
   22/09/1893Martin Meyer Hirschlaff (30/11/1871 – ) and Ernestine Pinkus (08/04/1874 – ) married
   02/10/1893Julius Nothmann (1843 – 02/10/1893) died
   21/10/1893Leopold Hamburger (1847-48 – ) and Caecilie Steuer (27/03/1861 – 13/05/1936) married
   1894Samuel (Salo) Schindler (1844-1845 – 1894) died
   1894Wilhelm Epstein (1832-33 – 1894) died
   12/01/1894Dorothea Weigert born Chotzen (12/01/1894 – 1972) born
   18/02/1894Rose Nothmann born Bloch (18/02/1894 – ) born
   24/03/1894Kaethe Loewenstaedt (03/03/1888 – 24/03/1894) died
   10/04/1894Alice Brinnitzer born Laband (10/04/1894 – ) born
   15/04/1894Rosalie Wendriner born Mamelok (1827-28 – 15/04/1894) died
   08/05/1894Hertha Margot Roth (08/05/1894 – ) born
   14/05/1894Edward Wilhelm Mueller (14/05/1894 – 1930) born
   .../06/1894Abraham Liebermann (25/04/1821 – .../06/1894) died
   01/07/1894Walter Moritz Roth (01/07/1894 – ) born
   03/07/1894Heimann Laband (1853-54 – 03/02/1914) and Martha Karfunkel (13/11/1870 – ) married
   04/07/1894Elisabeth Fischer born Breitbarth (04/07/1894 – ) born
   22/08/1894Erich Samuel Heinrich Dienstfertig (22/08/1894 – ) born
   04/09/1894Fritz Zweig (04/09/1894 – ) born
   28/1/1894Hans Juliusberg (28/1/1894 – 1962) born
   1895Eugen Farnik (1880-81 – 1895) died
   1895Bernhard Spiegel (1842-43 – 1895) died
   08/03/1895Gustav Erich Besser (08/03/1895 – ) born
   02/06/1895Ernestine Danziger born Sachs (06/10/1832 – 02/06/1895) died
   03/06/1895Lotte Sontag born Laband (03/06/1895 – ) born
   22/06/1895Alice Nothmann (22/06/1895 – ) born
   26/06/1895Henriette Halberstaedter born Prager (02/01/1838 – 26/06/1895) died
   17/07/1895Dorothea Nothmann (17/07/1895 – ) born
   28/07/1895Max David (28/07/1895 – ) born
   19/08/1895Max Schlesinger (1865 – 29/07/1930) and Meta Hirschmann (18/12/1873 – 14/03/1954) married
   17/09/1895Johanna Zerkowski (17/09/1895 – ) born
   28/09/1895Erich Mamlok (28/09/1895 – .../12/1971) born
   20/11/1895Ilse Apt born Pfeffer (20/11/1895 – ) born
   ca 1895John (Jean Hans) Birnbaum (ca 1895 – ) born
   1896Max Rudolf Lemberg (1896 – ) born
   1896Stefanie Laband (1896 – ) born
   1896Emma Juliusberg (1896 – ) born
   09/01/1896Arthur Lemberg (20/10/1867 – 27/09/1938) and Margarethe (Malka) Wendriner (03/07/1873 – ) married
   13/05/1896Kaethe Rosa Leschnitzer born Nothmann (13/05/1896 – ) born
   21/05/1896Herbert Borinski (21/05/1896 – ) born
   30/06/1896Willy Breitbarth (30/06/1896 – ) born
   04/09/1896Marie Luise Rachwalsky born Schlesinger (04/09/1896 – 01/09/1974) born
   12/09/1896Simon Freund (06/09/1896 – 12/09/1896) died
   05/10/1896Kaethe Caecilie Mueller born Staub (05/10/1896 – ) born
   23/11/1896Salomon Wendriner (1824 – 23/11/1896) died
   25/11/1896Friederike (Rebekka, Rivke) Apt born Lasker (1819 – 25/11/1896) died
   1897Tobias Sachs (25/04/1837 – 1897) died
   1897Johanna Goldstein born Danziger (15/01/1837 – 1897) died
   1897Karl Schlesinger (1865-66 – 12/12/1904) and Johanna Hirschmann (19/03/1875 – ) married
   1897Joseph Forell (1816-17 – 1897) died
   06/04/1897Arthur Gassmann (23/10/1872 – 14/02/1941) and Emma Nehab (07/11/1870 – ca 1942) married
   17/05/1897Erna Hildegard Translateur born Nothmann (17/05/1897 – ca 1944) born
   19/06/1897Fritz Doctor (19/06/1897 – ) born
   09/09/1897Thea Lissauer born Mueller (09/09/1897 – 22/12/1985) born
   28/12/1897Hanna Lotte Stern (28/12/1897 – ) born
   1898Walter Friedrich Lemberg (1898 – ) born
   1898Jacob Turbin (1822-23 – 1898) died
   07/01/1898Margarethe Minna Gassmann (07/01/1898 – ) born
   10/01/1898Aron Tuch (1846 – 10/01/1898) died
   11/01/1898Simon Czwiklitzer (26/09/1837 – 11/01/1898) died
   07/03/1898Leo (Jehuda) Dawidow (07/03/1898 – 24/11/1997) born
   31/03/1898Johanna Henriette Roth (31/03/1898 – ) born
   08/05/1898Louis Borinski (28/04/1833 – 08/05/1898) died
   28/07/1898Margot Mamlok born Staub (28/07/1898 – ) born
   14/10/1898Simon Freund (14/10/1898 – 11/05/1918) born
   21/10/1898Erna Helene Nathan born Schlesinger (21/10/1898 – 1982) born
   22/11/1898Paul Louis Ring (26/03/1864 – ) and Maria Mamelok (28/05/1870 – ) married
   29/12/1898Max Wagner (06/12/1873 – ) and Rosa Wittner (23/09/1875 – 24/08/1938) married
   1899Emma Zernik born Goldstein (1839-40 – 1899) died
   30/01/1899Elfriede Besser (30/01/1899 – ) born
   06/06/1899Wolf Nothmann (06/06/1899 – ) born
   09/06/1899Johanna Wachsner (09/06/1899 – ) born
   12/06/1899Anne-Marie Bertha Koehler born Laband (12/06/1899 – 27/03/1977) born
   20/09/1899Toni Mamelok (20/09/1899 – ) born
   1900Berthold Aufrichtig (1866-67 – 29/06/1920) and Frieda Koplowitz (30/11/1881 – ) married
   1900Arthur (Abraham) Hirsch (1868-69 – ) and Charlotte Koplowitz (05/04/1883 – ) married
   11/01/1900Lotte Ernestine Wagner born Nothmann (11/01/1900 – ) born
   23/01/1900Hildegard Hamburger born Staub (23/01/1900 – 11/03/1985) born
   17/03/1900Walter Hermann Laband (17/03/1900 – 19/07/1989) born
   13/04/1900Herbert Markowicz (13/04/1900 – 11/01/1927) born
   02/07/1900Katharine Krebs (02/07/1900 – ) born
   27/01/1901Ernst Alfred Markowicz (27/01/1901 – 1979) born
   31/01/1901Hugo Pulvermacher (31/07/1872 – ) and Rose Abraham (26/06/1875 – ) married
   03/05/1901Otto Heinrich Hamburger (03/05/1901 – 18/04/1989) born
   14/06/1901Kurt David Gassmann (14/06/1901 – 31/03/1944) born
   25/07/1901Fritz Gerhard Mueller (25/07/1901 – 02/02/1963) born
   07/10/1901Alfred (Alexander) Gassmann (24/04/1877 – 06/09/1940) and Fanny Markus (24/10/1879 – 15/06/1941) married
   13/11/1901Emil Stoller (17/04/1846 – 13/11/1901) died
   19/11/1901Kaethe Eva Gassmann born Hecht (19/11/1901 – 1976) born
   04/01/1902Charlotte Ernestine Apt born Peiser (04/01/1902 – .../02/1988) born
   25/01/1902Coelestine Silbermann born Bartenstein (30/10/1839 – 25/01/1902) died
   08/08/1902Franz Karl Gassmann (08/08/1902 – 2000) born
   27/09/1902Rosalie Nothmann (27/09/1902 – ) born
   1903Curt Glaser (29/05/1879 – 23/11/1943) and Else Kolker (ca 1885 – 1932) married
   09/01/1903Kaethe Borowitsch born Juliusberg (09/01/1903 – ) born
   21/03/1903Curt Nothmann (05/03/1884 – 21/03/1903) died
   12/05/1903Irmgard Pulvermacher (12/05/1903 – ) born
   11/09/1903Max (Meyer) Schlesinger (21/08/1845 – 11/09/1903) died
   11/09/1903Albert Laband (1848 – 11/09/1903) died
   25/10/1903Maximilian Katz (.../08/1840 – 25/10/1903) died
   14/11/1903Max Oguntke (1878 – 14/11/1903) died
   23/02/1904Fritz Ferdinand Gassmann (23/02/1904 – ) born
   16/06/1904Ephraim Jakubowitz (29/05/1872 – ) and Anna Graupner (21/11/1872 – ) married
   16/06/1904Henriette Pinkus born Karfunkel (1845 – 16/06/1904) died
   25/06/1904Guenter Isidor Ludwig Laband (25/06/1904 – 16/01/1919) born
   21/07/1904Nathan Markus (04/01/1868 – 21/01/1940) and Regina Nehab (11/11/1871 – ) married
   12/10/1904Hugo Schueftan (18/04/1880 – ) and Gisela Froehlich (11/05/1879 – ) married
   13/10/1904Edith Charlotte Dawidow born Gassmann (13/10/1904 – 28/01/2002) born
   27/10/1904Georg Nothmann (23/07/1873 – ) and Flora Batzdorff (25/11/1882 – ) married
   19/11/1904Nathan Gerson Reich (05/02/1855 – 19/11/1904) died
   01/12/1904David Wilhelm Oschinsky (13/06/1859 – ) and Friederike Pulvermacher (01/09/1885 – ) married
   13/12/1904Josef Oppler (1834 – 13/12/1904) died
   18/12/1904Rosalie Epstein born Schindler (1852-53 – 18/12/1904) died
   23/12/1904Max Friedlaender (18/11/1868 – ) and Dora Katz (21/08/1881 – ) married
   03/01/1905Georg Goldstaub (06/07/1873 – ) and Dora Wachsner (08/01/1884 – ) married
   23/02/1905Eva Freund (23/02/1905 – ) born
   20/03/1905Martin Gustav Buchholz (30/12/1870 – ) and Magda Mathilde Loewenstaedt (04/10/1879 – 07/01/1935) married
   18/05/1905Franz Schlesinger (1900-1901 – 18/05/1905) died
   05/06/1905Heinrich Kobylinski (01/06/1876 – ) and Irma Wachsner (03/06/1881 – ) married
   08/06/1905Ludwig (Loebel) Pinkus (.../11/1875 – ) and Julie Friede (01/03/1883 – ) married
   26/06/1905Henriette Gebhardt born Troplowitz (1835 – 26/06/1905) died
   27/06/1905Rudi Landsberg (27/06/1905 – ) born
   26/08/1905Jeanette Lustig born Olschowski (1826 – 26/08/1905) died
   26/09/1905Otto Jonas Nothmann (26/09/1905 – ) born
   11/11/1905Willy Borinski (14/08/1875 – 17/02/1908) and Elisabeth Beate Else Eisenhardt (20/01/1882 – ) married
   30/11/1905Eugen Levy (06/07/1878 – ) and Gertrud Tuch (21/09/1886 – ) married
   1906Hilde Markowicz born Wolff (1906 – 1961) born
   04/01/1906Fritz Malachowski (29/07/1904 – 04/01/1906) died
   04/04/1906Flora Perls born Kuhn (1846 – 04/04/1906) died
   10/05/1906Max Weigert (20/11/1843 – 10/05/1906) died
   10/05/1906Heymann Gerstel (1828-29 – 10/05/1906) died
   15/05/1906Johannes Gassmann (15/05/1906 – ) born
   14/07/1906Siegfried Prager (06/04/1868 – 14/07/1906) died
   27/08/1906David Troplowitz (.../06/1823 – 27/08/1906) died
   30/08/1906Arthur Goerke (03/06/1876 – ) and Paula Epstein (12/02/1884 – ) married
   04/09/1906Eugen Schueftan (07/07/1878 – ) and Rosalie Epstein (07/05/1875 – ) married
   16/09/1906Hans Helmut Louis Borinski (16/09/1906 – ) born
   25/09/1906Elga Nothmann born Liebrecht (25/09/1906 – ) born
   29/01/1907Moritz Arthur Perls (12/02/1875 – ) and Gretschen Steiner (01/08/1885 – ) married
   15/04/1907Adolf Perls (1814-15 – 15/04/1907) died
   16/04/1907Fanny Proskauer (1843-44 – 16/04/1907) died
   02/05/1907Fedor Krebs (1857-58 – 02/05/1907) died
   04/10/1907Georg Apt (05/07/1877 – 1942) and Selma Preuss (15/03/1886 – 24/03/1936) married
   21/10/1907Adolf (Ezechiel) Pinkus (18/04/1843 – 21/10/1907) died
   28/11/1907Benzion Wolff David (20/12/1870 – 20/01/1930) and Rosa Freund (16/01/1875 – ) married
   13/12/1907Johanna (Schorel) Gassmann born Olschowski (ca 1831 – 13/12/1907) died
   07/02/1908Ottillie (Ernestine?) Gassmann born Pollack (1847 – 07/02/1908) died
   17/02/1908Willy Borinski (14/08/1875 – 17/02/1908) died
   21/02/1908Auguste Grabowski born Mugdan (1830-31 – 21/02/1908) died
   .../0214/1908Bertha Wachsner born Stein (1866-67 – .../0214/1908) died
   22/03/1908Guenther Pulvermacher (22/03/1908 – ) born
   28/04/1908Hermann Katz (1829-30 – 28/04/1908) died
   02/05/1908Heinrich Stern (12/07/1833 – 02/05/1908) died
   28/07/1908Max Perls (1844 – 28/07/1908) died
   09/08/1908Hugo Staub (27/02/1864 – ) and Margarete Stoller (24/09/1884 – ) married
   05/10/1908Maria Charlotte Nothmann born Smoszewer (05/10/1908 – ) born
   18/10/1908Otto Simon Czwiklitzer (18/10/1908 – 03/10/1942) born
   22/10/1908Joseph Louis Nothmann (23/11/1875 – ) and Adele Wagner (15/07/1880 – ) married
   03/11/1908Paul Aufrichtig (28/11/1870 – ca 1932) and Hedwig Gruenfeld (14/06/1885 – 17/09/1956) married
   24/12/1908Leo Katz (11/08/1876 – ) and Else Schlesinger (13/04/1887 – ) married
   02/03/1909Minna Wachsner born Jany (1854-55 – 02/03/1909) died
   02/03/1909Joseph Pulvermacher (.../02/1832 – 02/03/1909) died
   22/06/1909David Freund (31/12/1853 – 22/06/1909) died
   13/08/1909Hildegard Wright born Aufrichtig (13/08/1909 – 27/02/1991) born
   02/11/1909Carl Thilo (06/11/1874 – 19/05/1931) and Marie Loewenstaedt (10/02/1883 – 29/05/1944) married
   27/12/1909Else Gertrude Peters born Gassmann (27/12/1909 – ) born
   09/02/1910Werner Nothmann (1909 – 09/02/1910) died
   22/02/1910Siegismund (Simon) Roth (03/01/1856 – 22/02/1910) died
   27/08/1910Ismar David (27/08/1910 – 26/02/1996) born
   1911Fritz Schlesinger (22/02/1881 – before 1944) and Bertha Guttentag (30/07/1892 – 25/05/1944) married
   06/01/1911Heimann (Haim) Nothmann (20/02/1836 – 06/01/1911) died
   16/01/1911Alfred Troplowitz (06/01/1875 – 19/10/1935) and Irma Basch (27/12/1885 – ) married
   06/04/1911Richard Apt (15/01/1874 – before 1945) and Selma Rosenbaum (20/05/1881 – ca 1943) married
   05/07/1911Max Steuer (07/03/1879 – 29/10/1942) and Karoline Bry (25/01/1888 – ) married
   20/09/1911Isaac Wittner (1844 – 20/09/1911) died
   26/09/1911Werner (Vernon F. Humphries) Humphries born Staub (26/09/1911 – 24/01/2003) born
   1912Siegbert (Shlomo) Markowicz (1912 – 1989) born
   30/05/1912Georg Eugen Forell (25/05/1856 – 30/05/1912) died
   02/07/1912Max Wachsner (29/05/1850 – 02/07/1912) died
   18/09/1912Hans Werner Beier (18/09/1912 – ) born
   10/10/1912Bertha Pick (10/10/1912 – 12/10/1997) born
   24/11/1912Eliezer Pinczower (1841-42 – 24/11/1912) died
   30/11/1912Hermine Hirschmann born Jarislowsky (04/06/1844 – 30/11/1912) died
   15/02/1913Heinrich Wachsner (02/03/1857 – 15/02/1913) died
   26/05/1913Ernst Katz (08/03/1859 – ) and Margarete Markwordt (20/03/1879 – ) married
   17/07/1913Nanny Oppenheim born Stern (13/04/1846 – 17/07/1913) died
   15/09/1913Hans-Wolfgang (Pierre) Gassmann (15/09/1913 – 05/07/2004) born
   06/10/1913Paul Freudenthal (29/01/1883 – ) and Gertrude Staub (02/09/1890 – ) married
   10/10/1913Amalie Politzer born Singer (1836-37 – 10/10/1913) died
   26/10/1913Caroline Schweitzer born Jarislowsky (1829-30 – 26/10/1913) died
   24/12/1913Felix Perls (22/07/1883 – ) and Herta Guhrauer (22/02/1893 – ) married
   1914Rosa Pick (1914 – 1914) born
   1914Rosa Pick (1914 – 1914) died
   02/02/1914Louis Sachs (12/12/1834 – 02/02/1914) died
   03/02/1914Heimann Laband (1853-54 – 03/02/1914) died
   12/02/1914Samuel Nothmann (06/01/1881 – ) and Rose Bloch (18/02/1894 – ) married
   10/05/1914Max (Meyer) Zerkowski (1839 – 10/05/1914) died
   08/07/1914Siegmund Freund (14/04/1883 – 03/11/1951) and Charlotte (Lotte) Kaethe Proskauer (31/08/1889 – 14/12/1969) married
   18/07/1914Selma Pick born Brauer (25/08/1881 – 18/07/1914) died
   08/08/1914Paul Wachsner (10/12/1884 – 17/10/1918) and Therese Gerstel (30/10/1891 – ) married
   30/08/1914Lina Oppler born Apt (1852 – 30/08/1914) died
   1915Hugo Kolker (1845 – 1915) died
   21/03/1915Arnold Schaefer (15/05/1862 – 21/03/1915) died
   22/10/1915Emanuel Bial (1836-37 – 22/10/1915) died
   23/11/1915Selma Wendriner born Bial (1851 – 23/11/1915) died
   24/11/1915Helene Gerstel (1845-46 – 24/11/1915) died
   13/12/1915Fanny Staub born Cohn (.../04/1866 – 13/12/1915) died
   16/03/1916Anneliese Czwiklitzer born Decker (16/03/1916 – ca 1943) born
   17/04/1916Max Masur (19/05/1888 – 16/03/1945) and Elfriede Oguntke (01/05/1895 – ) married
   08/06/1916Emil Karliner (22/11/1884 – ) and Else Boldes (19/10/1891 – ) married
   17/06/1916Sally Loeb (02/06/1887 – ) and Walli Tuch (05/01/1891 – ) married
   26/06/1916Ernst Gunther Beier (26/06/1916 – 17/01/2015) born
   16/09/1916Ismar Wachsner (09/10/1886 – ) and Helene Ottilie Emma Klerner (27/08/1884 – ) married
   02/08/1917Rosalie Beier born Gassmann (29/07/1843 – 02/08/1917) died
   23/05/1918Ignaz Pulvermacher (01/09/1885 – ) and Margarete Blumenfeld (08/08/1883 – ) married
   03/08/1918Hanni Gruenpeter (03/08/1918 – ) born
   17/08/1918Heinz Masur (17/08/1918 – ca 1943) born
   17/10/1918Paul Wachsner (10/12/1884 – 17/10/1918) died
   16/01/1919Guenter Isidor Ludwig Laband (25/06/1904 – 16/01/1919) died
   20/02/1919Viktor Paul Apt (09/10/1892 – ) and Ilse Pfeffer (20/11/1895 – ) married
   28/02/1919Frieda Pulvermacher born Riesenfeld (1861-62 – 28/02/1919) died
   06/06/1919Heinrich Adler (15/11/1881 – 29/11/1941) and Rosa Rosenzweig (07/06/1894 – 29/11/1941) married
   22/06/1919Fritz Albert Joseph Danziger (27/08/1891 – 10/10/1954) and Kaethe Halberstaedter (05/07/1895 – 22/08/1963) married
   27/10/1919Georg Kiesewetter (07/07/1875 – ) and Johanna Nothmann (13/03/1891 – ) married
   22/12/1919Moritz Proskauer (10/03/1845 – 22/12/1919) died
   1920Herbert Malinow born Malinowitzer (1920 – 04/04/2003) born
   26/01/1920Max Riesenfeld (29/01/1874 – 23/11/1936) and Margot Epstein (26/01/1888 – ) married
   09/02/1920Flora Meissner born Apt (28/11/1842 – 09/02/1920) died
   15/02/1920Emilie Cohn born Norden (1849-50 – 15/02/1920) died
   20/02/1920Henriette Krebs born Stein (10/02/1843 – 20/02/1920) died
   07/04/1920Hulda Stern born Bohm (1846-47 – 07/04/1920) died
   17/05/1920Edward Wilhelm Mueller (14/05/1894 – 1930) and Kaethe Caecilie Staub (05/10/1896 – ) married
   22/06/1920Ernst Rachwalsky (14/05/1889 – .../12/1962) and Marie Luise Schlesinger (04/09/1896 – 01/09/1974) married
   23/06/1920Simon Davidsohn (1854-55 – 23/06/1920) died
   29/06/1920Berthold Aufrichtig (1866-67 – 29/06/1920) died
   01/07/1920Walter Moritz Roth (01/07/1894 – ) and Kaethe Leschnitzer (25/12/1894 – ) married
   10/08/1920Rudolf Weigert (31/07/1883 – 02/03/1953) and Dorothea Chotzen (12/01/1894 – 1972) married
   10/08/1920Richard Brinnitzer (21/11/1887 – ) and Alice Laband (10/04/1894 – ) married
   ca 1920Marie Apt born Richter (31/05/1864 – ca 1920) died
   ca 1920Hilde Pick (ca 1920 – ca 1943) born
   ca 1920Heinz Pick (ca 1920 – ) born
   ca 1920Paul Pick (ca 1920 – ) born
   ca 1920Margot Pick (ca 1920 – ca 1943) born
   ca 1920Lotte Pick (ca 1920 – ca 1943) born
   ca 1920Horst Pick (ca 1920 – ca 1943) born
   11/11/1921Evelore Poras born Nothmann (11/11/1921 – 25/08/2010) born
   23/11/1922Berhard Zernik (23/11/1922 – 20/05/1943) born
   20/01/1923Fritz Tuch (23/10/1888 – 25/11/1941) and Steffi Siebner (09/07/1897 – ) married
   09/02/1923Peter-Elias Eliasberg (09/02/1923 – ca 1941) born
   22/05/1923Hugo Sontag (11/10/1875 – ) and Lotte Laband (03/06/1895 – ) married
   22/09/1923Willi Otto Max Peters (22/10/1895 – ) and Else Gertrude Gassmann (27/12/1909 – ) married
   24/10/1923Horst Guenther Staub (24/10/1923 – ) born
   02/12/1923Lilli Nothmann (02/12/1923 – ) born
   07/02/1924Eva Juliusburger born Koeppler (19/09/1859 – 07/02/1924) died
   13/02/1924Marie Ring born Hilsbach (17/05/1834 – 13/02/1924) died
   21/02/1924Hermann Tuch (1852-53 – 21/02/1924) died
   25/02/1924Georg Weiss (26/007/1877 – 25/02/1924) died
   04/04/1924Adolf (Aron) Sternberg (1846-47 – 04/04/1924) died
   14/04/1924Rosalie (Eva) Seeligmann born Czwiklitzer (22/02/1862 – 14/04/1924) died
   19/04/1924Salo Nothmann (1859-60 – 19/04/1924) died
   26/04/1924Ottilie Katz born Pringsheim (1836-37 – 26/04/1924) died
   04/05/1924Emilie Schindler born Katz (1859-60 – 04/05/1924) died
   25/05/1924Ellen Rosenthal (25/05/1924 – 08/01/2009) born
   30/05/1924Ernst Pringsheim (13/01/1856 – 30/05/1924) died
   01/07/1924Vera Mamlok (01/07/1924 – 18/09/1942) born
   03/07/1924Paula Riesenfeld born Berkowitz (18/07/1847 – 03/07/1924) died
   13/07/1924Ernestine Graupner born Perl (30/04/1842 – 13/07/1924) died
   15/07/1924Josef Nothmann (15/12/1861 – 22/02/1941) and Maria Wurm (17/02/1868 – 21/07/1935) married
   17/07/1924Augusta Forell born Bielschowsky (20/06/1839 – 17/07/1924) died
   21/07/1924Felix Elias (08/12/1883 – 1943) and Elisabeth Rosenthal (13/10/1883 – 02/09/1958) married
   .../10/1924Anna Guttmann born Nothmann (19/10/1868 – .../10/1924) died
   10/02/1925Wolfgang Adolf (Bill) Apt (10/02/1925 – 23/04/1996) born
   22/02/1925Ernst Malinow born Malinowitzer (22/02/1925 – 21/03/2011) born
   18/06/1925Klara Friedmann born Stoller (18/10/1850 – 18/06/1925) died
   ca 1925Simon Apt (17/09/1856 – ca 1925) died
   11/03/1926Nathan Karliner (23/10/1857 – 11/03/1926) died
   18/08/1926Julie Prager born Seegall (17/04/1858 – 18/08/1926) died
   05/11/1926Heimann Lubinski (ca 1870 – 05/11/1926) died
   11/11/1926Edith Zernik (11/11/1926 – ca 1943) born
   1927Felix Landsberger (03/01/1871 – 1927) died
   12/01/1927Adolf Abraham Hirschel Prager (15/09/1838 – 12/01/1927) died
   23/02/1927Herta Nothmann (21/06/1891 – 23/02/1927) died
   07/03/1927Julian Mamlok (26/10/1860 – 07/03/1927) died
   18/05/1927Sophie Weigert born Mugdan (09/03/1851 – 18/05/1927) died
   01/10/1927Frieda Markus born Apt (24/06/1887 – 01/10/1927) died
   31/10/1927Jenni Loewenstaedt born Stoller (25/01/1849 – 31/10/1927) died
   22/12/1927Curt Erich (Eric) Rockwell born Rachwalsky (31/12/1902 – 15/07/1997) and Alice Lore Schlesinger (02/01/1907 – 04/04/1990) married
   1928Edmund Hoffmann (02/04/1867 – 1928) died
   22/02/1928Hellmut Hugo (Harold Hugh) Apt (22/02/1928 – 02/06/2005) born
   14/08/1928Leo Borinski (16/04/1899 – 20/08/1955) and Rose Sussmann (18/05/1905 – 14/05/1929) married
   06/10/1928Linna Adler born Nothmann (1843 – 06/10/1928) died
   20/08/1929Siegfried Freudenthal (28/09/1877 – 26/12/1960) and Agnes Nothmann (21/06/1882 – 16/11/1973) married
   23/09/1929Rosalie Weiss born Sternberg (06/11/1852 – 23/09/1929) died
   06/11/1929David Dietrich Staub (30/05/1853 – 06/11/1929) died
   29/12/1929Wilhelm Preiss (22/02/1901 – ) and Erna Eva Nothmann (08/04/1902 – ) married
   21/19/1929Siegfried Freund (1848 – 21/19/1929) died
   1930 Koehler (ca 1900 – ) and Anne-Marie Bertha Laband (12/06/1899 – 27/03/1977) married
   20/01/1930Benzion Wolff David (20/12/1870 – 20/01/1930) died
   28/03/1930Rosa Wolff born Nothmann (30/12/1873 – 28/03/1930) died
   09/04/1930Abraham Adler (1830-36 – 09/04/1930) died
   30/06/1930Elise Staub born Mugdan (10/01/1869 – 30/06/1930) died
   29/07/1930Max Schlesinger (1865 – 29/07/1930) died
   04/10/1930Emilie Tuch born Bacher (25/04/1857 – 04/10/1930) died
   07/01/1931Leopold Katz (02/08/1854 – 07/01/1931) died
   19/05/1931Carl Thilo (06/11/1874 – 19/05/1931) died
   26/04/1932Natalie Kaiser born Proskauer (28/01/1867 – 26/04/1932) died
   08/08/1932Otto Jonas Schlesinger (22/03/1903 – 08/08/1932) died
   11/08/1932Artur Eliasberg (12/06/1891 – ca 1941) and Suse Anna Schlesinger (29/04/1898 – 1943) married
   14/10/1932Martha Schaefer born Gassmann (09/11/1858 – 14/10/1932) died
   29/12/1932Berta Nothmann born Riesenfeld (1866 – 29/12/1932) died
   ca 1932Paul Aufrichtig (28/11/1870 – ca 1932) died
   24/01/1933Elias Simenauer (21/04/1864 – 24/01/1933) died
   08/02/1934Nathalie Bandmann born Muenzer (14/10/1866 – 08/02/1934) died
   23/02/1934Fanni Kallmann born Koplowitz (22/05/1885 – 23/02/1934) died
   23/03/1934Jenni Nothmann (1911-12 – 23/03/1934) died
   30/04/1934Ludwig Schnell (07/02/1868 – 30/04/1934) died
   17/05/1934Eugen Max Juliusberg (01/11/1859 – 17/05/1934) died
   19/07/1934Alfred (Ascher) Staub (27/06/1863 – 19/07/1934) died
   02/11/1934Fritz Nothmann (06/10/1907 – 16/10/1951) and Maria Charlotte Smoszewer (05/10/1908 – ) married
   29/11/1934Felix Hellmer (28/12/1886 – ) and Ella Wittenberg (26/03/1895 – ) married
   1935Fritz Josef (Fred) Halbers born Halberstaedter (06/07/1894 – ) and Johanna Archenhold (17/06/1911 – ) married
   07/01/1935Magda Mathilde Buchholz born Loewenstaedt (04/10/1879 – 07/01/1935) died
   01/03/1935Emanuel Ebstein (20/01/1869 – 01/03/1935) died
   22/03/1935Flora Karliner born Loewy (1857-58 – 22/03/1935) died
   21/06/1935Paul Beier (15/03/1875 – 21/06/1935) died
   12/07/1935David Freund (29/03/1867 – 12/07/1935) died
   21/07/1935Maria Nothmann born Wurm (17/02/1868 – 21/07/1935) died
   10/09/1935Otto Heinrich Hamburger (03/05/1901 – 18/04/1989) and Hildegard Staub (23/01/1900 – 11/03/1985) married
   19/10/1935Alfred Troplowitz (06/01/1875 – 19/10/1935) died
   12/11/1935Sidonie Markiewitz born Staub (04/10/1862 – 12/11/1935) died
   17/12/1935Eufemie Stein born Krebs (08/08/1856 – 17/12/1935) died
   1936Rachel Markowicz (1936 – 2000) born
   04/01/1936Rosalie Staub born Gaertner (16/01/1856 – 04/01/1936) died
   28/04/1936Ernst Schaefer (09/11/1881 – 28/04/1936) died
   13/05/1936Caecilie Hamburger born Steuer (27/03/1861 – 13/05/1936) died
   08/06/1936Philippine Nothmann (27/05/1854 – 08/06/1936) died
   14/09/1936Auguste Stein born Courant (04/10/1849 – 14/09/1936) died
   04/11/1936Henriette Preiss born Imbach (14/05/1863 – 04/11/1936) died
   23/11/1936Max Riesenfeld (29/01/1874 – 23/11/1936) died
   29/01/1937Nathan Schutz (01/01/1859 – 29/01/1937) died
   21/02/1937Alexander Laband (07/07/1856 – 21/02/1937) died
   31/08/1937Heymann Schleier (24/02/1864 – 31/08/1937) died
   28/09/1937Oskar Altmann (02/01/1861 – 28/09/1937) died
   20/10/1937Eva Zerkowski born Steuer (05/12/1863 – 20/10/1937) died
   07/12/1937Ida Preiss born Landau (1868-69 – 07/12/1937) died
   18/01/1938Emil Gruenpeter (08/08/1874 – 18/01/1938) died
   23/01/1938Jadwiga Forell born Mamelok (21/04/1867 – 23/01/1938) died
   09/06/1938Isidor Tuch (02/12/1848 – 09/06/1938) died
   29/07/1938Hedwig Malachowski born Neufeld (18/04/1871 – 29/07/1938) died
   24/08/1938Rosa Wagner born Wittner (23/09/1875 – 24/08/1938) died
   23/09/1938Paul Riesenfeld (18/07/1855 – 23/09/1938) died
   27/09/1938Arthur Lemberg (20/10/1867 – 27/09/1938) died
   20/10/1938Alma Jacobsohn born Mandowsky (07/05/1880 – 20/10/1938) died
   21/12/1938Coelestine Hoffmann born Brauer (23/03/1868 – 21/12/1938) died
   07/03/1939Ida Adler born Gerstel (31/01/1873 – 07/03/1939) died
   02/04/1939Julius Borinski (28/03/1869 – 02/04/1939) died
   04/04/1939Bertha Hadda born Juliusburger (05/08/1857 – 04/04/1939) died
   05/04/1939Siegfried (Simon) Nothmann (12/08/1857 – 05/04/1939) died
   09/04/1939Guenter Schein (09/04/1939 – ) born
   19/05/1939Clara Katz born Bial (15/02/1871 – 19/05/1939) died
   01/06/1939Antonie Lubinski born Pfingst (07/06/1864 – 01/06/1939) died
   06/10/1939Emma Prager born Politzer (07/10/1865 – 06/10/1939) died
   26/12/1939Bertold Nathan Glaser (04/08/1870 – 26/12/1939) died
   1940Emma Guttmann (28/04/1897 – 1940) died
   30/01/1940Bertha Brauer born Brauer (25/12/1877 – 30/01/1940) died
   28/02/1940Gertrud Friederike Bruck born Epstein (09/04/1870 – 28/02/1940) died
   19/03/1940Emma Hollaender born Apt (28/05/1861 – 19/03/1940) died
   22/04/1940Adelheid Ziegler born Proskauer (10/03/1851 – 22/04/1940) died
   28/05/1940Tama Czwiklitzer (28/05/1940 – ca 1943) born
   06/09/1940Alfred (Alexander) Gassmann (24/04/1877 – 06/09/1940) died
   01/10/1940Elli Proskauer born Perls (28/10/1873 – 01/10/1940) died
   02/11/1940Johanna Magdalene Gassmann born Cohn (02/12/1873 – 02/11/1940) died
   26/01/1941Heinrich Apt (12/04/1859 – 26/01/1941) died
   22/02/1941Josef Nothmann (15/12/1861 – 22/02/1941) died
   15/06/1941Fanny Gassmann born Markus (24/10/1879 – 15/06/1941) died
   05/08/1941Heinrich Perl (20/01/1871 – 05/08/1941) died
   11/08/1941Emma Tuch born Seidenberg (30/05/1858 – 11/08/1941) died
   22/09/1941Ernestine Brauer born Brauer (17/01/1870 – 22/09/1941) died
   27/09/1941Bertha Gruber born Weissenberg (19/09/1860 – 27/09/1941) died
   27/09/1941Margarete Stern (24/02/1867 – 27/09/1941) died
   14/12/1941Anna Pollak born Bial (15/08/1872 – 14/12/1941) died
   29/03/1942Fanny Schlesinger born Danziger (28/10/1864 – 29/03/1942) died
   16/03/1945Max Masur (19/05/1888 – 16/03/1945) died
   1946Roselie Beier born Fritzler (ca 1875 – 1946) died

Poland, Schlesien, Breslau, Kleinburg

   27/08/1884Helene Ottilie Emma Wachsner born Klerner (27/08/1884 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Brieg

   02/01/1861Oskar Altmann (02/01/1861 – 28/09/1937) born

Poland, Schlesien, Bujakau

   1809Marcus Cassirer (1809 – 20/10/1879) born

Poland, Schlesien, Bunzlau

   06/08/1882Simon Freund (06/08/1882 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Charlottenbrunn

   18/07/1894Josef Borinski (23/01/1877 – 18/07/1894) died

Poland, Schlesien, Chorzow

   27/09/1848Marcus Zernik (27/09/1848 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Ciochowitz

   11/03/1833Caroline Riesenfeld (11/03/1833 – 30/07/1834) born

Poland, Schlesien, Cissowka

   07/09/1835Marcus Graetzer (07/09/1835 – ) born
   09/05/1838Jonas Graetzer (09/05/1838 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Cosel

   28/08/1910Adolf Arthur Wolff (25/12/1882 – 1944-45) and Marie Schlesinger (04/09/1885 – 1944-45) married

Poland, Schlesien, Czenstochau

   08/04/1895Bernard Cymmermann (08/04/1895 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Czieschowa

   1797-98Aaron Wolf (1797-98 – 09/02/1881) born

Poland, Schlesien, Deutsch Weichsel

   20/09/1852Abraham Schutz (20/09/1852 – ) born
   04/09/1854Loebel Schutz (04/09/1854 – 21/01/1855) born
   04/09/1854Salomon Schutz (04/09/1854 – 03/05/1855) born
   21/01/1855Loebel Schutz (04/09/1854 – 21/01/1855) died
   03/05/1855Salomon Schutz (04/09/1854 – 03/05/1855) died
   02/02/1856Handel Goldmann born Schutz (02/02/1856 – ) born
   22/07/1857Moritz Schutz (22/07/1857 – ) born
   01/01/1859Nathan Schutz (01/01/1859 – 29/01/1937) born
   12/11/1860Kathel Schutz (12/11/1860 – ) born
   17/05/1862Julie Schutz (17/05/1862 – ) born
   21/09/1863Dorel Schutz (21/09/1863 – ) born
   22/01/1865Bernhard Schutz (22/01/1865 – 12/05/1937) born
   01/11/1866Carl Schutz (01/11/1866 – 01/12/1925) born
   16/11/1866Hirschel Schutz (02/11/1828 – 16/11/1866) died

Poland, Schlesien, Dobrzyca

   23/09/1871Louis Ludwig Markowicz (23/09/1871 – 1962) born

Poland, Schlesien, Domb

   1842-43Pinkus Gerstel (1842-43 – 20/03/1893) born

Poland, Schlesien, Dorotheendorf

   17/05/1888Helene, Emilie, Jettel (BLYML) Gassmann born Prager (05/07/1822 – 17/05/1888) died
   25/09/1900Rosalie Goldstab born Gassmann (ca 1851 – 25/09/1900) died

Poland, Schlesien, Ellgoth

   21/11/1857Salomon Rosenthal (21/11/1857 – ) born
   03/07/1859Linna Schaefer born Rosenthal (03/07/1859 – ) born
   15/08/1864Nathan Weiss (15/08/1864 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Falkenberg

   04/07/1907Bertha Forell (1822-23 – 04/07/1907) died

Poland, Schlesien, Frankenstein

   Julius Kassel (ca 1825 – ) and Johanna Wiener (.../04/1826 – 01/03/1915) married
   1847-48Ida Katz born Matzdorf (1847-48 – 25/09/1925) born

Poland, Schlesien, Friedland

   05/02/1865Adolph Doctor (05/02/1865 – 08/07/1944) born

Poland, Schlesien, Georgenberg

   Rosalie Riesenfeld born Gassmann (ca 1800 – ) died
   ca 1835Philippine Brauer born Riesenfeld (ca 1835 – 10/01/1918) born
   05/11/1845Lazarus (Leiser) Riesenfeld (1779-83 – 05/11/1845) died
   13/09/1848Ernestine Czwiklitzer born Jacobowitz (13/09/1848 – 24/12/1926) born

Poland, Schlesien, Gieraltowitz

   14/11/1882Adolf Koplowitz (14/11/1882 – ca 1942) born
   28/08/1884Ferdinand Koplowitz (28/08/1884 – ca 1942) born

Poland, Schlesien, Glatz

   1846-47Salomon Brieger (1846-47 – ) born
   23/06/1851Ludwig Rachwalsky (23/06/1851 – ) born
   11/09/1852Hedwig Unger born Rachwalsky (11/09/1852 – 15/04/1889) born
   1855-56Mathilde Brieger born Rachwalsky (1855-56 – ) born
   11/08/1855Laura Rachwalsky born Brieger (11/08/1855 – ) born
   25/10/1857Julius Rachwalsky (25/10/1857 – ) born
   30/03/1860Louise Behmack born Rachwalsky (30/03/1860 – ) born
   29/09/1861Emma Rachwalsky born Krauss (29/09/1861 – 17/02/1920) born
   16/09/1867Minna Schutz born Herzberg (16/09/1867 – ) born
   23/12/1874Dorothea Brieger born Forell (1818-19 – 23/12/1874) died
   13/07/1875Salomon Brieger (1846-47 – ) and Mathilde Rachwalsky (1855-56 – ) married
   27/10/1876Dorothea Wanda Rachwalsky (27/10/1876 – ) born
   04/01/1877Ludwig Rachwalsky (23/06/1851 – ) and Laura Brieger (11/08/1855 – ) married
   06/04/1877Isidor (Israel) Unger (03/11/1834 – ) and Hedwig Rachwalsky (11/09/1852 – 15/04/1889) married
   16/09/1878Fritz Rachwalsky (16/09/1878 – ) born
   11/05/1880Hans Rachwalsky (11/05/1880 – ) born
   04/06/1881Carl Rachwalsky (04/06/1881 – 06/09/1881) born
   06/09/1881Carl Rachwalsky (04/06/1881 – 06/09/1881) died
   05/03/1884Curt Nothmann (05/03/1884 – 21/03/1903) born
   14/02/1885Hermann Behmack (28/11/1853 – ) and Louise Rachwalsky (30/03/1860 – ) married
   10/05/1885Walter Nothmann (10/05/1885 – ) born
   01/03/1888Julius Rachwalsky (25/10/1857 – ) and Emma Krauss (29/09/1861 – 17/02/1920) married
   04/09/1888Margaretha Translateur born Nothmann (04/09/1888 – ) born
   04/09/1888Margarethe Nothmann (04/09/1888 – ) born
   14/05/1889Ernst Rachwalsky (14/05/1889 – .../12/1962) born
   01/08/1890Walter Max Rachwalsky (01/08/1890 – 27/01/1963) born
   02/04/1893Margarete Callomon born Rachwalsky (02/04/1893 – ) born
   10/05/1893Salomon Nothmann (1853-54 – 10/05/1893) died
   09/10/1894Helene Rachwalsky (09/10/1894 – 03/10/1982) born
   05/03/1896Bernhard Schutz (22/01/1865 – 12/05/1937) and Minna Herzberg (16/09/1867 – ) married
   01/06/1896Otto Rachwalsky (01/06/1896 – ) born
   31/12/1902Curt Erich (Eric) Rockwell born Rachwalsky (31/12/1902 – 15/07/1997) born
   09/05/1918Richard Callomon (06/03/1891 – ) and Margarete Rachwalsky (02/04/1893 – ) married
   17/02/1920Emma Rachwalsky born Krauss (29/09/1861 – 17/02/1920) died
   12/05/1937Bernhard Schutz (22/01/1865 – 12/05/1937) died

Poland, Schlesien, Gleiwitz

   Friedrich Brauer (18/01/1889 – ) and Anna Apt (27/12/1890 – ) married
   Marcus Deutsch (ca 1785 – ) died
   Eva Deutsch born Troplowitz (ca 1785 – ) died
   Loebel Moses Troplowitz (ca 1805 – ) died
   Johanna Troplowitz born Arenfeld (ca 1805 – ) died
   Bruno Orgler (05/08/1869 – ) died
   11/05/1800Nathan Joseph Stern (11/05/1800 – 27/08/1879) born
   1813-19Jenette Cassirer born Steinitz (1813-19 – 1889) born
   10/04/1815Marianna Richter (10/04/1815 – ) born
   19/11/1816Hannel Richter (19/11/1816 – ) born
   27/11/1818Helena (Lina) Kuhn born Deutsch (27/11/1818 – 01/11/1891) born
   1819-23Bertha Perls born Deutsch (1819-23 – 21/03/1907) born
   02/06/1825Israel Cohn (02/06/1825 – ) born
   25/08/1831Mariane Riesenfeld (25/08/1831 – 17/03/1835) born
   03/09/1831Fabian Cohn (03/09/1831 – ) born
   02/11/1831Adolf (Asher) Borinski (12/10/1808 – 09/11/1878) and Rosalie Neumann (12/05/1812 – ) married
   10/01/1832Isaac Freund (10/01/1832 – ) born
   1833-34Salomon Troplowitz (1833-34 – 25/03/1903) born
   11/12/1833Louis (Loebel) Riesenfeld (11/12/1833 – ) born
   1836Bernhard Troplowitz (1836 – ) born
   1838Julius Nothmann (1838 – 19/01/1902) born
   12/06/1839Moritz Schaefer (03/08/1813 – 08/12/1871) and Loene Blumenreich (ca 1815 – ) married
   1841-42Isaak Brauer (1841-42 – 04/03/1899) born
   24/02/1841Wilhelm Neumann (1814-15 – ) and Johanna Silbergleit (1818-19 – ) married
   17/08/1842Salomon Neumann (1816-17 – ) and Pauline Troplowitz (1820-21 – ) married
   1846Flora Perls born Kuhn (1846 – 04/04/1906) born
   16/01/1846Valesca Richter born Perls (16/01/1846 – 20/06/1904) born
   02/03/1846Rosel Sorsky (02/03/1846 – ) born
   10/04/1849Fedor Kuhn (10/04/1849 – ) born
   1854Isidor Pinkus (1854 – 15/03/1883) born
   12/02/1855-60Henriette Pinkus born Staub (12/02/1855-60 – 1942) born
   19/07/1856Amalie Hoffmann born Boehm (19/07/1856 – ) born
   27/10/1856Benno Freund (27/10/1856 – ) born
   1857-58Fedor Krebs (1857-58 – 02/05/1907) born
   02/01/1858Markus Pinkus (02/01/1858 – ) born
   08/04/1858Adolf Staub (08/04/1858 – 08/05/1942) born
   05/11/1859Heinrich (Isaak) Pinkus (05/11/1859 – 16/05/1906) born
   30/09/1860Klara Sittenfeld born Gassmann (30/09/1860 – 01/03/1943) born
   .../04/1861Isidor Staub (.../04/1861 – .../05/1925) born
   12/09/1861Regina (Rivka) Staub born Rosenberger (12/09/1861 – 24/03/1931) born
   04/10/1862Alwine Nothmann born Lustig (04/10/1862 – 01/10/1933) born
   04/11/1862Ludwig Gassmann (04/11/1862 – 01/09/1942) born
   05/12/1862Dora Staub born Pinkus (05/12/1862 – 26/12/1943) born
   1863Max Troplowitz (1863 – 08/02/1923) born
   27/06/1863Alfred (Ascher) Staub (27/06/1863 – 19/07/1934) born
   15/11/1863Albert Gassmann (15/11/1863 – 10/09/1943) born
   26/10/1864Richard Gassmann (26/10/1864 – 19/02/1943) born
   1865Max Schlesinger (1865 – 29/07/1930) born
   1865-66Karl Schlesinger (1865-66 – 12/12/1904) born
   24/12/1865Emanuel Pinczower (24/12/1865 – 27/11/1931) born
   07/05/1866Louis Dickmann (07/05/1866 – ) born
   23/02/1867Hedwig Markiewitz born Borinski (23/02/1867 – 1942) born
   29/03/1867David Freund (29/03/1867 – 12/07/1935) born
   06/10/1867Simon Staub (06/10/1867 – ca 1942) born
   18/01/1868Martha Halberstaedter born Borinski (18/01/1868 – 14/09/1937) born
   28/01/1868Otto David Gassmann (28/01/1868 – 25/02/1959) born
   20/07/1868Pauline Schmidtsdorff born Zernik (20/07/1868 – ) born
   02/09/1868Eva Prager born Apt (26/06/1843 – 02/09/1868) died
   24/09/1868Samuel Freund (24/09/1868 – 28/06/1939) born
   18/03/1869Klara Riesenfeld born Gross (18/03/1869 – 13/04/1934) born
   23/07/1869Eveline (Ella) Rosenwald born Borinski (23/07/1869 – 21/02/1943) born
   15/10/1869Johanna (Anna) Pinczower born Freund (15/10/1869 – 12/03/1901) born
   20/01/1871Heinrich Perl (20/01/1871 – 05/08/1941) born
   02/08/1871Siegfried Stein (11/09/1844 – 10/07/1893) and Auguste Courant (04/10/1849 – 14/09/1936) married
   07/09/1871Hermann Brauer (07/09/1871 – ) born
   18/09/1871Sophie Kamm born Staub (18/09/1871 – ca 1942) born
   19/05/1872Paul Salo Stein (19/05/1872 – 29/04/1943) born
   08/12/1872Richard Rahmer (08/12/1872 – ) born
   1873Selma Stein (1873 – 1874) born
   1874Selma Stein (1873 – 1874) died
   18/12/1874Max Wachsner (18/12/1874 – 17/04/1917) born
   06/01/1875Alfred Troplowitz (06/01/1875 – 19/10/1935) born
   1876Else Stein (1876 – 1956) born
   15/06/1876Hermann Fleischer (15/06/1876 – ) born
   1877Hedwig Stein (1877 – 1880) born
   28/03/1878Joseph Baendel (28/03/1878 – ) born
   06/08/1878Salomon Lustig (10/03/1830 – 06/08/1878) died
   1879Jenny Nothmann (1837 – 1879) died
   09/09/1879Arno Stein (09/09/1879 – 15/02/1948) born
   1880Hedwig Stein (1877 – 1880) died
   1880Ernst Stein (1880 – 1882) born
   18/12/1882Emma Miedzwinsky born Bartenstein (18/12/1882 – 26/08/1932) born
   18/04/1884Friederike (Rickel) Pinkus born Staub (02/03/1822 – 18/04/1884) died
   01/08/1885Gretschen Perls born Steiner (01/08/1885 – ) born
   21/10/1886Elfride Lissauer born Nothmann (21/10/1886 – ) born
   18/10/1887Friedrich Nothmann (18/10/1887 – 18/10/1944) born
   29/04/1888Recha Gruenpeter born Juliusburger (29/04/1888 – .../02/1943) born
   05/04/1889Pinkus Pinkus (28/02/1824 – 05/04/1889) died
   27/08/1891Fritz Albert Joseph Danziger (27/08/1891 – 10/10/1954) born
   15/01/1892Erich Oscar Wolff (15/01/1892 – ) born
   22/06/1892Thea Staub (22/06/1892 – ) born
   17/09/1893Max Schein (17/09/1893 – ) born
   29/05/1894Ella Wolff born Berger (29/05/1894 – ) born
   01/11/1896Alfred (Alfons) Staub (01/11/1896 – ) born
   02/01/1897Guenther Gruenpeter (02/01/1897 – ) born
   16/01/1897Kaethe Wiener born Moses (16/01/1897 – ) born
   09/07/1897Steffi Tuch born Siebner (09/07/1897 – ) born
   30/08/1898Kurt Berger (30/08/1898 – ) born
   25/06/1899Alfred Erich Neisser (25/06/1899 – 28/09/1970) born
   21/07/1899Erna Dallmann born Tichauer (21/07/1899 – ca 1942) born
   28/12/1899Louis Brauer (ca 1866 – 28/12/1899) died
   25/12/1900Kaete Oppenheimer born Gassmann (25/12/1900 – 31/12/1999) born
   17/01/1901Meyer Staub (10/11/1826 – 17/01/1901) died
   08/07/1901Meta Hoffmann (10/06/1900 – 08/07/1901) died
   12/07/1901Kurt Wienskowitz (12/07/1901 – ) born
   22/07/1901Kurt Kallmann (22/07/1901 – ) born
   19/03/1902Margot Berger born Lustig (19/03/1902 – ) born
   04/01/1904Moritz Koeppler (14/09/1819 – 04/01/1904) died
   04/07/1904Margeritte Orgler born Danziger (04/07/1904 – ) born
   15/02/1909Gerda Rosenthal (15/02/1909 – ) born
   15/06/1911Gerhard Orgler (15/06/1911 – ) born
   31/10/1912Fanny Staub born Loewe (1828 – 31/10/1912) died
   23/04/1913Edith Bertha Boehm (23/04/1913 – ) born
   1915Johanna Koeppler born Glass (10/01/1827 – 1915) died
   09/12/1916Hildegard Elli Rosenthal (09/12/1916 – ) born
   08/03/1918Hildegard Wolff (08/03/1918 – ) born
   19/01/1920Ernst Isidor Juliusburger (19/01/1920 – 12/01/2008) born
   26/02/1920Anita Markus (26/02/1920 – ca 1942) born
   30/04/1920Elsbeth Dorothea Wolff (30/04/1920 – ) born
   13/10/1920Heinrich Samuel Boehm (13/10/1920 – ) born
   13/10/1921Kurt Louis Markus (13/10/1921 – .../10/1941) born
   16/10/1921David Staub (02/01/1856 – 16/10/1921) died
   11/02/1922Rosalie (Reisel) Staub (03/08/1855 – 11/02/1922) died
   10/04/1924Sussana Irene Wolff (10/04/1924 – ) born
   11/05/1924Ilse Karoline Markus (11/05/1924 – ) born
   13/07/1924Lutz Adolf Berger (13/07/1924 – ) born
   03/04/1925Eugen Berger (18/02/1865 – 03/04/1925) died
   31/05/1926Ruth Auguste Markus (31/05/1926 – ca 1942) born
   16/04/1929Ernst Eugen Berger (16/04/1929 – ) born
   24/03/1931Regina (Rivka) Staub born Rosenberger (12/09/1861 – 24/03/1931) died
   1932Johanna Mueller born Schellhaas (06/02/1882 – 1932) died
   01/11/1933Paula Apt born Richter (16/08/1862 – 01/11/1933) died
   03/06/1934Klaus Orgler (03/06/1934 – ) born
   14/06/1935Benno (Baruk) Markus (15/01/1882 – 14/06/1935) died
   18/02/1936Pauline Tichauer born Tichauer (23/11/1863 – 18/02/1936) died
   22/02/1937Regina Wachsner born Jonas (19/09/1857 – 22/02/1937) died
   03/03/1937Auguste Wolff born (03/07/1860 – 03/03/1937) died
   31/12/1938Emma Orgler born Weiss (24/12/1870 – 31/12/1938) died
   12/03/1939Jacob (Fritz?) Apt (07/06/1852 – 12/03/1939) died
   06/08/1939Fritz Weissenberg (09/06/1879 – 06/08/1939) died
   14/09/1939Olga Berger born Cohn (10/03/1869 – 14/09/1939) died
   24/03/1940Meyer Rosenthal (25/06/1868 – 24/03/1940) died
   25/05/1940Hugo Wienskowitz (07/05/1873 – 25/05/1940) died
   28/05/1940Mathilde Nothmann (11/12/1859 – 28/05/1940) died
   08/05/1942Adolf Staub (08/04/1858 – 08/05/1942) died

Poland, Schlesien, Gleiwitz, Ellguth

   06/05/1835Berhard Freund (06/05/1835 – ) born
   02/05/1837Jochim Freund (02/05/1837 – ) born
   1841-44Bertha Morgenstein born Sorsky (1841-44 – 09/10/1924) born
   04/04/1841Marcus Freund (04/04/1841 – ) born
   12/08/1843Jakob Freund (12/08/1843 – 20/03/1844) born
   20/03/1844Jakob Freund (12/08/1843 – 20/03/1844) died

Poland, Schlesien, Gleiwitz, Gross Patschin

   25/04/1829Caroline Herzberg born Wolf (25/04/1829 – 26/02/1855) born

Poland, Schlesien, Gleiwitz, Kotten

   1828-29Heymann Gerstel (1828-29 – 10/05/1906) born

Poland, Schlesien, Gleiwitz, Lubie

   04/02/1886Hermann Boehm (04/02/1886 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Gleiwitz, Neudorf

   1860Samuel Joseph Stein (1778 – 1860) died
   03/10/1873Arnhold Krebs (03/10/1873 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Gleiwitz, Petersdorf

   05/04/1881Frieda Wachsner born Karliner (05/04/1881 – ca 1942) born

Poland, Schlesien, Gleiwitz, Polom

   05/11/1826Rebecca Riesenfeld born Wolf (05/11/1826 – 13/04/1866) born

Poland, Schlesien, Gleiwitz, Preiswitz

   20/09/1836Salomon Eisner (09/10/1835 – 20/09/1836) died
   07/03/1840Hannel Eisner (20/09/1839 – 07/03/1840) died

Poland, Schlesien, Gleiwitz, Woysko

   08/05/1825Leine Stein (08/05/1825 – ) born
   24/08/1826Charlotte Stein (24/08/1826 – ) born
   28/02/1827Immanuel Stein (28/02/1827 – 20/05/1828) born
   29/11/1830Loebel Stein (29/11/1830 – 01/04/1835) born
   17/03/1832Pauline Stein (17/03/1832 – ) born
   15/03/1834Jettel Stein (15/03/1834 – 28/03/1835) born
   25/10/1835Pina Stein (25/10/1835 – ) born
   28/11/1837Bertha Stein (28/11/1837 – ) born
   10/02/1843Henriette Krebs born Stein (10/02/1843 – 20/02/1920) born
   11/09/1844Siegfried Stein (11/09/1844 – 10/07/1893) born
   02/05/1846Aron Stein (02/05/1846 – 13/08/1847) born
   10/12/1851Alexander Stein (10/12/1851 – 05/10/1903) born

Poland, Schlesien, Glogau

   Loebel Lazarus (ca 1825 – ) died
   Amalie Lazarus born Lazarus (ca 1825 – ) died
   17/05/1834Marie Ring born Hilsbach (17/05/1834 – 13/02/1924) born
   1853-54Minna Auerbach born Lazarus (1853-54 – 17/01/1920) born
   23/10/1888Fritz Tuch (23/10/1888 – 25/11/1941) born
   10/03/1896Dorothea Tuch born Schulmeister (09/09/1809 – 10/03/1896) died

Poland, Schlesien, Goldberg

   1833-34Reinhard David (1833-34 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Graase

   24/05/1895Ernst Herrmann Gassmann (24/05/1895 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Gross Dombrowka

   23/04/1851Markus Riesenfeld (23/04/1851 – 13/03/1919) born
   12/09/1866Rosalie (Reisel) Riesenfeld born Heimann (1807-08 – 12/09/1866) died

Poland, Schlesien, Gross Glogau

   1850-51Julius Moll (1850-51 – ) born
   21/09/1886Gertrud Levy born Tuch (21/09/1886 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Gross Peterwitz

   19/11/1876Albert Weiner (19/11/1876 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Gross Rosen concentration camp

   21/10/1941Julius Koplowitz (29/06/1890 – 21/10/1941) died

Poland, Schlesien, Gross Strehlitz

   21/06/1896Kaethe Gruenthal (21/06/1896 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Gross Tinz

   25/04/1857Emilie Tuch born Bacher (25/04/1857 – 04/10/1930) born

Poland, Schlesien, Gross Wartenberg

   04/03/1892John Loewy (04/03/1892 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Gross Wartenberg, Neumittelwalder

   03/10/1873Markus Epstein (03/10/1873 – ) born
   07/05/1875Rosalie Schueftan born Epstein (07/05/1875 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Gross Wilkowitz

   1855-56Samuel Koplowitz (1855-56 – 15/10/1937) born
   17/01/1856Salomon Koplowitz (17/01/1856 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Gross Zyglin

   10/05/1876Mathilde (Martha) Krebs born Koeppler (10/05/1876 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Grosswartenberg

   1830Moritz Aufrichtig (1830 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Gruenberg in Schlesien

   18/11/1868Max Friedlaender (18/11/1868 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Guttentag

   Charlotte Nothmann born Kaiser (ca 1800 – ) died
   Heimann Borinski (ca 1840 – ) died
   Johanna Borinski born Cohn (ca 1840 – ) died
   1800Nathan Cohn (1800 – 1874) born
   1826-27Johanna Danziger born Sachs (1826-27 – 03/08/1896) born
   .../09/1833Saul Cohn (.../09/1833 – .../09/1922) born
   1840Loebel Cohn (ca 1770 – 1840) died
   1846-47Ernestine Boss born Gordon (1846-47 – 25/12/1925) born
   03/09/1853Goldine Translateur born Friedlaender (03/09/1853 – ) born
   03/01/1856Siegismund (Simon) Roth (03/01/1856 – 22/02/1910) born
   29/09/1862Emma Koplowitz born Borinski (29/09/1862 – ) born
   03/10/1867Max Borinski (03/10/1867 – ) born
   28/03/1869Julius Borinski (28/03/1869 – 02/04/1939) born
   17/09/1871Guttel Noher born Nothmann (01/06/1813 – 17/09/1871) died
   1874Nathan Cohn (1800 – 1874) died
   17/05/1883Hedwig Siedner born Wiener (17/05/1883 – ) born
   01/06/1898Adolf Koplowitz (28/12/1868 – ) and Emma Borinski (29/09/1862 – ) married

Poland, Schlesien, Hindenberg

   29/10/1936Hermann Franz Kowol (1866-67 – 29/10/1936) died
   25/11/1943Jettel Rosalie (Jeanette) Kowol born Koplowitz (13/07/1866 – 25/11/1943) died

Poland, Schlesien, Hindenburg

   11/08/1859Victor Kuhn (11/08/1859 – 09/02/1943) born
   20/09/1860Max Katz (20/09/1860 – ) born
   29/10/1861Max Leschnitzer (29/10/1861 – ) born
   02/02/1862Hugo Glaser (02/02/1862 – 18/01/1914) born
   18/12/1862Elise Goldmann (18/12/1862 – 12/11/1863) born
   19/09/1863Hulda Marie Pollack born Leschnitzer (19/09/1863 – ca 1942) born
   12/11/1863Elise Goldmann (18/12/1862 – 12/11/1863) died
   10/05/1864Emil Katz (10/05/1864 – 16/10/1867) born
   26/06/1865Loebel Goldmann (18/03/1828 – 26/06/1865) died
   05/07/1865Julie Goldmann (05/07/1865 – ) born
   26/08/1865Saara Katz (26/08/1865 – 01/08/1868) born
   18/11/1865Sofie Guttentag born Totzek (18/11/1865 – ) born
   17/07/1868Selma Weissenberg (17/07/1868 – 11/08/1869) born
   01/08/1868Saara Katz (26/08/1865 – 01/08/1868) died
   23/01/1869Olga Cohn born Leschnitzer (23/01/1869 – ) born
   27/05/1869Hulda Brauer (27/05/1869 – 10/03/1870) born
   10/03/1870Hulda Brauer (27/05/1869 – 10/03/1870) died
   29/05/1870Jacob Georg Weissenberg (29/05/1870 – 05/09/1871) born
   04/08/1870Bertold Nathan Glaser (04/08/1870 – 26/12/1939) born
   27/11/1870Adolph Brauer (27/11/1870 – ca 1942) born
   05/09/1871Jacob Georg Weissenberg (29/05/1870 – 05/09/1871) died
   16/10/1871Martin Weissenberg (16/10/1871 – 23/10/1943) born
   15/01/1872Jacob Brauer (15/01/1872 – ca 1939) born
   08/12/1872Klara Leschnitzer (08/12/1872 – 01/02/1909) born
   30/01/1873Oscar Brauer (30/01/1873 – ca 1939) born
   10/02/1873Anna Borinski (10/02/1873 – ) born
   17/07/1873Fritz Leschnitzer (17/07/1873 – 26/04/1876) born
   13/08/1873Laura Brauer (13/08/1873 – 02/08/1895) born
   16/12/1873Rudolf Weissenberg (16/12/1873 – 25/12/1873) born
   25/12/1873Rudolf Weissenberg (16/12/1873 – 25/12/1873) died
   27/01/1874Lina Hecht born Nothmann (27/01/1874 – ) born
   28/06/1874Max Borinski (28/06/1874 – ca 1942) born
   11/09/1875Julka Brauer (11/09/1875 – 1929) born
   23/09/1875Eugen Borinski (23/09/1875 – 1944-45) born
   26/04/1876Fritz Leschnitzer (17/07/1873 – 26/04/1876) died
   11/11/1876Hedwig Borinski (11/11/1876 – 27/07/1877) born
   01/12/1876Isidor Brauer (01/12/1876 – ) born
   16/01/1877Johanna Weissenberg (16/01/1877 – 01/09/1877) born
   23/01/1877Josef Borinski (23/01/1877 – 18/07/1894) born
   27/07/1877Hedwig Borinski (11/11/1876 – 27/07/1877) died
   01/09/1877Johanna Weissenberg (16/01/1877 – 01/09/1877) died
   25/12/1877Bertha Brauer born Brauer (25/12/1877 – 30/01/1940) born
   25/12/1877Elfriede Brauer (25/12/1877 – 26/02/1878) born
   26/02/1878Elfriede Brauer (25/12/1877 – 26/02/1878) died
   11/03/1878Hedwig Weissenberg (11/03/1878 – 10/01/1899) born
   26/08/1878Meta Tuerk born Borinski (26/08/1878 – ) born
   30/10/1878Simon Nothmann (30/10/1878 – 15/06/1880) born
   06/03/1879Adolph Borinski (06/03/1879 – 06/08/1880) born
   09/06/1879Fritz Weissenberg (09/06/1879 – 06/08/1939) born
   13/08/1879Max Brauer (13/08/1879 – 21/02/1880) born
   05/12/1879Jacob Nothmann (05/12/1879 – 02/07/1921) born
   27/01/1880Eugen Gassmann (27/01/1880 – 07/08/1915) born
   21/02/1880Max Brauer (13/08/1879 – 21/02/1880) died
   07/05/1880Alma Jacobsohn born Mandowsky (07/05/1880 – 20/10/1938) born
   27/05/1880Adolf Borinski (27/05/1880 – 20/08/1936) born
   15/06/1880Simon Nothmann (30/10/1878 – 15/06/1880) died
   06/08/1880Adolph Borinski (06/03/1879 – 06/08/1880) died
   24/11/1880Arthur Borinski (24/11/1880 – ) born
   09/05/1881Paula Boehm born Weissenberg (09/05/1881 – ) born
   16/01/1882Linna (Helene) Gassmann (16/01/1882 – ) born
   29/01/1883Rosa Borinski (29/01/1883 – 13/05/1898) born
   17/07/1883Selma Seidemann born Weissenberg (17/07/1883 – ) born
   25/01/1886Rosa Schutz born Weissenberg (25/01/1886 – ca 1942) born
   29/11/1886Alice Katz (29/11/1886 – 14/09/1890) born
   24/06/1887Frieda Markus born Apt (24/06/1887 – 01/10/1927) born
   10/03/1888Erwin Katz (10/03/1888 – ca 1942) born
   03/05/1888Hulda Weissenberg (03/05/1888 – ) born
   06/07/1889Else Katz (06/07/1889 – ) born
   14/09/1890Alice Katz (29/11/1886 – 14/09/1890) died
   21/06/1891Herta Nothmann (21/06/1891 – 23/02/1927) born
   01/11/1891Helena (Lina) Kuhn born Deutsch (27/11/1818 – 01/11/1891) died
   27/08/1892Herbert Katz (27/08/1892 – 11/05/1918) born
   06/09/1894Gertrud Nothmann born Friedlaender (06/09/1894 – ) born
   21/08/1895Elfriede Irma Schwarz born Nothmann (21/08/1895 – ) born
   11/01/1898Adolf (Jacob) Leschnitzer (05/05/1835 – 11/01/1898) died
   05/11/1898Ruth Wohl born Nothmann (05/11/1898 – 19/09/1983) born
   10/01/1899Hedwig Weissenberg (11/03/1878 – 10/01/1899) died
   11/12/1900Herbert Simon Nothmann (11/12/1900 – 19/09/1985) born
   15/02/1901Edgar Simon Philipp Schlesinger (15/02/1901 – ) born
   22/06/1901Therese Guttmann born Lustig (22/06/1901 – ) born
   09/06/1902Max Nothmann (09/06/1902 – 28/06/1922) born
   22/03/1903Otto Jonas Schlesinger (22/03/1903 – 08/08/1932) born
   29/01/1904Rosalie Schutz born Staub (21/04/1864 – 29/01/1904) died
   08/03/1904Georg Hecht (08/03/1904 – ) born
   02/06/1904Nanny Schlesinger (02/06/1904 – ) born
   28/06/1907Margot Marie Schlesinger (28/06/1907 – ) born
   05/07/1908Anita Guthauer born Czwiklitzer (05/07/1908 – ca 1943) born
   01/02/1909Klara Leschnitzer (08/12/1872 – 01/02/1909) died
   04/12/1909Erna Antoine Liebermann born Neisser (04/12/1909 – 07/07/1974) born
   16/11/1911Walter Markus (16/11/1911 – ) born
   18/01/1914Hugo Glaser (02/02/1862 – 18/01/1914) died
   13/04/1914Caecilie Isenberg born Borinski (13/04/1914 – 29/12/1986) born
   20/08/1914Julius Weissenberg (11/11/1842 – 20/08/1914) died
   03/01/1915Minna Eisner born Kuhn (31/12/1838 – 03/01/1915) died
   25/12/1915Charlotte Weissenberg born Ehrlich (19/03/1848 – 25/12/1915) died
   14/07/1916Johanna Mandowsky born Roth (1847-48 – 14/07/1916) died
   17/04/1917Max Wachsner (18/12/1874 – 17/04/1917) died
   10/01/1918Philippine Brauer born Riesenfeld (ca 1835 – 10/01/1918) died

Poland, Schlesien, Hindenburg

   01/02/1919Goldine (Henriette) Brauer born Gassmann (1843 – 01/02/1919) died

Poland, Schlesien, Hindenburg

   23/05/1919Isaac Sorsky (.../08/1839 – 23/05/1919) died
   05/12/1919Berta Steinitz born Baendel (1862-63 – 05/12/1919) died
   25/05/1920Moritz Kurt Prager (10/05/1890 – ) and Doris Pollack (21/06/1900 – ) married
   20/08/1920Henriette Nothmann born Kaiser (02/01/1843 – 20/08/1920) died
   28/06/1922Max Nothmann (09/06/1902 – 28/06/1922) died
   22/08/1922Hugo Schutz (13/06/1885 – .../05/1971) and Erna Bandmann (02/09/1891 – ) married
   10/01/1923Johanna (Hansche, Hanchen) Leschnitzer born Czwiklitzer (28/12/1836 – 10/01/1923) died
   19/02/1924Maximilian Pollack (1871-72 – 19/02/1924) died
   09/10/1924Bertha Morgenstein born Sorsky (1841-44 – 09/10/1924) died
   18/10/1925Joseph Brauer (02/01/1842 – 18/10/1925) died
   04/08/1926Amalie Borinski born Foerster (24/01/1842 – 04/08/1926) died
   24/12/1926Ernestine Czwiklitzer born Jacobowitz (13/09/1848 – 24/12/1926) died
   01/12/1927Regina Nothmann born Aufrichtig (07/08/1886 – 01/12/1927) died
   1929Julka Brauer (11/09/1875 – 1929) died
   12/05/1929Adolf (Aron) Czwiklitzer (16/09/1840 – 12/05/1929) died
   16/12/1929Eva Sorsky (1861-62 – 16/12/1929) died
   10/11/1930Henriette Steuer born Eisner (03/02/1841 – 10/11/1930) died
   23/04/1931Marianne Michaelis (23/04/1931 – ) born
   20/08/1936Adolf Borinski (27/05/1880 – 20/08/1936) died
   26/12/1937Simon Sorsky (10/08/1872 – 26/12/1937) died
   24/02/1938Fanny Brauer born Pollak (16/04/1872 – 24/02/1938) died
   09/01/1940Paula Brauer (13/03/1893 – 09/01/1940) died
   08/01/1941Eva Sorsky born Morgenstein (15/11/1873 – 08/01/1941) died

Poland, Schlesien, Hindenburg, Bielschowitz

   29/12/1844Charlotte Immerwahr born Perls (29/12/1844 – 02/06/1940) born
   .../10/1889Hans Pringsheim (.../10/1889 – 02/06/1918) born

Poland, Schlesien, Hindenburg, Borsigwerk

   06/02/1876Heimann Graupner (12/03/1834 – 23/10/1908) and Ernestine Perl (30/04/1842 – 13/07/1924) married

Poland, Schlesien, Hindenburg, Mikultschuetz

   28/04/1924Fritz Zweig (04/09/1894 – ) and Olga Guttentag (23/06/1889 – ) married
   07/03/1925Kurt Sigfried Zweig (07/03/1925 – ca 1942) born

Poland, Schlesien, Hirschberg

   22/04/1874Martha Nothmann born Bender (22/04/1874 – ) born
   19/05/1888Max Masur (19/05/1888 – 16/03/1945) born
   13/05/1890Agnes Bender born Muenzer (1850-51 – 13/05/1890) died
   05/09/1891Alfred Masur (05/09/1891 – ) born
   27/12/1893Isidor Nothmann (24/05/1866 – ) and Hedwig Schick (01/12/1872 – ) married
   18/03/1894Rosa Masur (18/03/1894 – 31/07/1894) born
   31/07/1894Rosa Masur (18/03/1894 – 31/07/1894) died
   26/08/1894Berthold Nothmann (27/12/1865 – ) and Martha Bender (22/04/1874 – ) married
   29/04/1895Erich Masur (29/04/1895 – 16/07/1896) born
   16/07/1896Erich Masur (29/04/1895 – 16/07/1896) died
   17/06/1904Heinrich Masur (21/05/1845 – 17/06/1904) died
   26/01/1941Johanna Wieland born Stern (11/09/1844 – 26/01/1941) died

Poland, Schlesien, Imielin

   Simon Wittner (ca 1815 – ) died
   Jeanette Wittner born Richter (ca 1815 – ) died

Poland, Schlesien, Jezowa

   10/01/1827Johanna Koeppler born Glass (10/01/1827 – 1915) born

Poland, Schlesien, Kalina

   10/05/1868Ferdinand Stiebel (10/05/1868 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Kamienietz

   02/03/1834Jacob Pinkus (02/03/1834 – ) born
   30/08/1836Tobias Pinkus (30/08/1836 – ) born
   10/10/1838Selig Pinkus (10/10/1838 – ) born
   31/12/1840Loebel Pinkus (31/12/1840 – ) born
   02/03/1843Adolf (Eheskial) Pinkus (02/03/1843 – ) born
   26/01/1845Lehne Pinkus (26/01/1845 – ) born
   26/01/1845Salomon Pinkus (26/01/1845 – ) born
   1899Johanna Schindler born Pinkus (1818-19 – 1899) died

Poland, Schlesien, Kanth

   ca 1885Adolf Stein (ca 1885 – ca 1942) born

Poland, Schlesien, Karf

   22/10/1855Hermann (Heimann) Koplowitz (22/10/1855 – ) born
   06/07/1857Rosalie Weissmann born Koplowitz (06/07/1857 – 15/11/1939) born
   15/11/1939Rosalie Weissmann born Koplowitz (06/07/1857 – 15/11/1939) died

Poland, Schlesien, Kattowitz

   Salamon Schindler (ca 1815 – ) died
   1826-27Josef Schlesinger (1826-27 – 02/12/1894) born
   1841Simon Glaser (1841 – 18/07/1904) born
   1851-52Henriette Neumann born Nothmann (1851-52 – 25/08/1936) born
   25/06/1853Rifke Gerstel (1849-50 – 25/06/1853) died
   01/03/1858Victor Rund (01/03/1858 – ) born
   16/05/1860Martha Weil born Borinski (16/05/1860 – ca 1942) born
   11/06/1861Karl Borinski (11/06/1861 – 21/01/1922) born
   22/02/1862Rosalie (Eva) Seeligmann born Czwiklitzer (22/02/1862 – 14/04/1924) born
   01/04/1864Ernst Borinski (01/04/1864 – ) born
   07/03/1865Martin Jacoby (07/03/1865 – 1933) born
   29/06/1865Alfred Borinski (29/06/1865 – 30/08/1912) born
   01/07/1865Gertrud Pringsheim born Katz (01/07/1865 – ) born
   04/01/1868Rudolf Borinski (04/01/1868 – 25/04/1919) born
   14/07/1868Clara Katz (24/12/1866 – 14/07/1868) died
   08/12/1871Moritz Schaefer (03/08/1813 – 08/12/1871) died
   1872-73Alfred Katz (1872-73 – 14/08/1918) born
   18/04/1872Isidor Prager (18/04/1872 – ) born
   24/05/1872Fritz Borinski (24/05/1872 – 06/12/1872) born
   20/06/1872Olga Roth born Goldstein (20/06/1872 – ) born
   29/10/1872Siegfried Czwiklitzer (29/10/1872 – 19/08/1873) born
   06/12/1872Fritz Borinski (24/05/1872 – 06/12/1872) died
   19/08/1873Siegfried Czwiklitzer (29/10/1872 – 19/08/1873) died
   16/09/1873Salo Nothmann (16/09/1873 – ) born
   15/02/1874Saara Prager (15/02/1874 – ) born
   21/03/1874Elise Schnitzer born Czwiklitzer (21/03/1874 – ) born
   01/04/1874Fritz Goldstein (01/04/1874 – ) born
   01/04/1874Paul Goldstein (01/04/1874 – ) born
   16/11/1874Ernst Loewy (16/11/1874 – ) born
   23/11/1874Ernst Czwiklitzer (23/11/1874 – ) born
   10/04/1875Moritz Wolfsohn (10/04/1875 – 11/09/1932) born
   14/08/1875Willy Borinski (14/08/1875 – 17/02/1908) born
   08/06/1876Lucie Apt born Czwiklitzer (08/06/1876 – ) born
   16/04/1878Isidor Miedzwinsky (16/04/1878 – ) born
   25/04/1878Marie Freund (25/04/1878 – ) born
   06/11/1878Kurt Goldstein (06/11/1878 – 19/09/1965) born
   16/11/1878Ernst Sachs (16/11/1878 – ) born
   08/12/1878Adolf Czwiklitzer (08/12/1878 – 25/08/1956) born
   22/08/1879Selma Freund (22/08/1879 – ) born
   22/01/1881Rosa Freund (22/01/1881 – ) born
   21/08/1881Dora Friedlaender born Katz (21/08/1881 – ) born
   21/06/1882Agnes Freudenthal born Nothmann (21/06/1882 – 16/11/1973) born
   ca 1885Frida Nothmann born Preiss (ca 1885 – ) born
   24/09/1886Max Himmelfaerb (24/09/1886 – ) born
   17/11/1887Paul (Pinkus) Nothmann (17/11/1887 – 25/06/1944) born
   19/06/1888Ernst Schlesinger (1864-65 – 1911) and Fanny Danziger (28/10/1864 – 29/03/1942) married
   20/01/1889Hugo Nothmann (20/01/1889 – 25/07/1979) born
   19/11/1889Frieda Neumann born Nothmann (19/11/1889 – ca 1984) born
   09/06/1890Erna Malinowitzer born Bandmann (09/06/1890 – 1967) born
   13/07/1891Margarete Neumann born Nothmann (13/07/1891 – ) born
   26/09/1892Fritz Guttmann (26/09/1892 – ) born
   13/07/1893Ferdinand Nothmann (18/02/1847 – 13/07/1893) died
   14/05/1894Martin Nothmann (14/05/1894 – 14/09/1978) born
   27/09/1894Else Sicher born Nothmann (27/09/1894 – ) born
   02/12/1894Josef Schlesinger (1826-27 – 02/12/1894) died
   20/12/1895Salomon (Fabian, Feibisch) Gassmann (08/01/1817 – 20/12/1895) died
   20/07/1896Albert (Abraham) Jacob Danziger (03/04/1823 – 20/07/1896) died
   24/07/1898Auguste Schlesinger born Luft (1830-31 – 24/07/1898) died
   28/10/1898Rosalie Danziger born Schaefer (25/10/1825 – 28/10/1898) died
   ca 1900Erna (Ester) Apt (ca 1900 – ca 1941) born
   26/11/1901Ernst Borinski (26/11/1901 – 26/05/1983) born
   01/01/1902Wilhelm Cwiklicer (01/01/1902 – 24/08/1962) born
   12/04/1902Isidor (Yitzhak) Danziger (17/05/1854 – 12/04/1902) died
   03/01/1903Friederike Ornstein born Malinowitzer (03/01/1903 – ca 1943) born
   22/03/1904Martin Pick (25/01/1879 – 05/03/1943) and Selma Brauer (25/08/1881 – 18/07/1914) married
   16/02/1905Markus Nathan Staub (23/12/1831 – 16/02/1905) died
   29/05/1905Bertha Jacoby (29/05/1905 – 10/02/1942) born
   28/11/1905Jettel Moses born Danziger (10/25/1828 – 28/11/1905) died
   01/01/1906Zygfried (Friedel) Czwiklitzer (01/01/1906 – 04/11/1985) born
   16/05/1906Heinrich (Isaak) Pinkus (05/11/1859 – 16/05/1906) died
   02/01/1907Herbert Orgler (02/01/1907 – ) born
   02/05/1907Erna Chojna born Czwiklitzer (02/05/1907 – 12/06/1999) born
   28/09/1907Caroline Borinski (05/11/1840 – 28/09/1907) died
   1910Gerhard (Gerald) Czwiklitzer (1910 – 23/06/1995) born
   24/03/1910Margarethe E Unger born Jacoby (24/03/1910 – 25/02/1947) born
   1911Ernst Schlesinger (1864-65 – 1911) died
   28/04/1911Heinz Orgler (28/04/1911 – ) born
   15/01/1916David Pinkus (1853 – 15/01/1916) died
   06/10/1916David Czwiklitzer (27/11/1842 – 06/10/1916) died
   1918Bernhard Pinkus (1827-28 – 1918) died
   02/10/1918Frieda (Rebekah) Pinkus (03/04/1891 – 02/10/1918) died
   08/06/1922Gunter (Garry) Sanders born Shutz (08/06/1922 – 27/07/2002) born
   25/09/1925Steffi Ornstein (25/09/1925 – ca 1943) born
   .../01/1926Selma Jacoby born Nothmann (11/07/1876 – .../01/1926) died
   27/05/1931Malwina Nothmann born Apt (27/11/1854 – 27/05/1931) died
   02/03/67Felix Freund (02/03/67 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Kattowitz, Antonienhuette

   Louise Matzdorf born Gerstel (1830-31 – ) died
   15/03/1868Rosa Wachsner born Beuthner (15/03/1868 – ca 1942) born
   07/04/1870Samuel (Salo) Pinkus (07/04/1870 – 1943) born
   05/04/1883Charlotte Hirsch born Koplowitz (05/04/1883 – ) born
   06/08/1911Heinz Wittner (06/08/1911 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Kattowitz, Bogutschuetz

   03/08/1855Ida Lomnitz born Kraemer (03/08/1855 – ) born
   14/10/1857Moritz Kraemer (14/10/1857 – ) born
   08/08/1859Julie Bujakowski born Kraemer (08/08/1859 – ) born
   08/09/1874Dagobert Kraemer (08/09/1874 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Kattowitz, Brzenskowitz

   30/12/1847Eleonore Wachsner (30/12/1847 – ) born
   22/06/1849Clara Friedlaender born Wachsner (22/06/1849 – ) born
   28/12/1851Jeanette Wachsner (28/12/1851 – ) born
   20/01/1852Benno Steuer (20/01/1852 – ) born
   16/06/1853Ascher Wachsner (1838-39 – 16/06/1853) died
   12/04/1854Isaac Wachsner (12/04/1854 – ) born
   05/12/1856Marcus Wachsner (05/12/1856 – ) born
   11/02/1860David Wachsner (11/02/1860 – ) born
   17/08/1861Louis Miedzwinsky (17/08/1861 – ) born
   27/07/1862Heinrich Wachsner (27/07/1862 – 04/06/1925) born
   31/12/1864Samuel Wachsner (31/12/1864 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Kattowitz, Brzezinka

   1833-34Wilhelm Steuer (1833-34 – 21/04/1885) born
   14/04/1836Moritz Steuer (14/04/1836 – 12/02/1882) born
   1841Bernhard Steuer (1841 – 24/02/1887) born
   14/08/1848Loebel Wachsner (14/08/1848 – ) born
   29/05/1850Max Wachsner (29/05/1850 – 02/07/1912) born
   10/07/1851Isidor Wachsner (10/07/1851 – ) born
   24/04/1852Eva Scheinwechsler born Wachsner (24/04/1852 – ) born
   21/09/1852Emilie Hamburger born Wachsner (21/09/1852 – ) born
   18/01/1853Rosalie Wachsner born Steuer (1828-29 – 18/01/1853) died
   18/05/1854Isaac Wachsner (18/05/1854 – ) born
   28/06/1854Rosalie Wachsner (28/06/1854 – 22/07/1854) born
   22/07/1854Rosalie Wachsner (28/06/1854 – 22/07/1854) died
   13/08/1855Isaac Wachsner (13/08/1855 – ) born
   17/03/1856Jenni Wachsner (17/03/1856 – ) born
   02/03/1857Heinrich Wachsner (02/03/1857 – 15/02/1913) born
   27/09/1857Isidor Wachsner (27/09/1857 – ) born
   22/12/1858David Wachsner (22/12/1858 – ) born
   28/12/1858Hannchen Wachsner (28/12/1858 – ) born
   04/10/1860Marcus Wachsner (04/10/1860 – ) born
   08/10/1860Marcus Wachsner (08/10/1860 – ) born
   11/04/1861Eva Steuer born Fraenkel (1803-04 – 11/04/1861) died
   16/03/1862Siegfried Siegmund Wachsner (16/03/1862 – 18/01/1943) born
   28/03/1862Mathes (Mathias) Borinski born Froehlich (1801 – 28/03/1862) died
   21/04/1862Joseph Wachsner (21/04/1862 – ) born
   27/04/1863Samuel Steuer (1793-94 – 27/04/1863) died
   12/08/1863Eva Glaser born Wachsner (12/08/1863 – 15/11/1916) born
   04/09/1864Ida Simenauer (04/09/1864 – 12/09/1864) born
   12/09/1864Ida Simenauer (04/09/1864 – 12/09/1864) died
   07/11/1864Selma Wachsner (07/11/1864 – ) born
   29/10/1866Eva Steuer (29/10/1866 – ) born
   05/01/1868Sigfried Steuer (05/01/1868 – ) born
   10/03/1869Selma Wachsner (10/03/1869 – 21/03/1869) born
   21/03/1869Selma Wachsner (10/03/1869 – 21/03/1869) died
   14/06/1869Friederike Steuer (14/06/1869 – 09/01/1874) born
   24/08/1870Rosalie Steuer (24/08/1870 – 22/11/1870) born
   22/11/1870Rosalie Steuer (24/08/1870 – 22/11/1870) died
   09/01/1874Friederike Steuer (14/06/1869 – 09/01/1874) died
   24/12/1874Lina Steuer (24/12/1874 – 26/03/1943) born
   07/03/1879Max Steuer (07/03/1879 – 29/10/1942) born
   1893Emanuel Steuer (1827-28 – 1893) died
   07/03/1904Heinrich Friedrich Glogauer (07/03/1904 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Kattowitz, Janow

   11/05/1848Friederique Katz (11/05/1848 – ) born
   15/03/1850Salomon Katz (15/03/1850 – ) born
   25/12/1851Adolph Katz (25/12/1851 – 04/11/1853) born
   08/09/1853Jacob Katz (08/09/1853 – 15/10/1856) born
   04/11/1853Adolph Katz (25/12/1851 – 04/11/1853) died
   22/02/1855Isidor Katz (22/02/1855 – 29/04/1914) born
   15/10/1856Jacob Katz (08/09/1853 – 15/10/1856) died
   24/02/1857Eduard Katz (24/02/1857 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Kattowitz, Schoppinitz

   22/03/1881Eugen Martin Baender (22/03/1881 – ) born
   02/07/1881Rosa Troplowitz born Danziger (02/07/1881 – ) born
   ca 1900Heinz Hermann Helmrich (ca 1900 – 28/02/1940) born

Poland, Schlesien, Kattowitz, Slupna

   02/08/1856Isidor Karliner (02/08/1856 – 12/06/1914) born
   23/10/1857Nathan Karliner (23/10/1857 – 11/03/1926) born

Poland, Schlesien, Kattowitz, Wilhelminenhuette

   05/11/1867Anna Danziger (05/11/1867 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Kattowitz, Zalenze

   01/01/1857Rosel Silberberg born Lepmann (01/01/1857 – 26/05/1886) born

Poland, Schlesien, Kattowitz, Zawodzie

   02/09/1856Ewelina Schlesinger (02/09/1856 – ) born
   23/04/1893Charlotte Juliusburger born Danziger (23/04/1893 – 04/11/1964) born

Poland, Schlesien, Kieferstaedtel

   1801-02Charlotte Majud born Muenzer (1801-02 – 23/05/1878) born
   16/01/1836Mayer Schindler (16/01/1836 – ) born
   05/04/1840Samuel Schindler (05/04/1840 – ) born
   30/04/1842Ernestine Graupner born Perl (30/04/1842 – 13/07/1924) born

Poland, Schlesien, Kielce, Zawiercie

   21/04/1885Wilhelm Steuer (1833-34 – 21/04/1885) died

Poland, Schlesien, Klein Zabrze

   Simon Glaser (ca 1825 – ) died
   26/07/1858Siegfried Totzek (26/07/1858 – ) born
   06/08/1861Fanny Wachsner born Glaser (06/08/1861 – 11/05/1943) born
   17/11/1863Minna Danziger born Glaser (17/11/1863 – ) born
   02/04/1867Edmund Hoffmann (02/04/1867 – 1928) born
   18/12/1867Hermann Schuster (18/12/1867 – ) born
   22/06/1868Martha Cohn born Glaser (22/06/1868 – ) born
   06/09/1871Rosa Pinkus born Eisner (06/09/1871 – ) born
   01/09/1874Anna Borinski (01/09/1874 – 28/12/1875) born
   14/12/1874David Scheinwechsler (1845-46 – ) and Eva Wachsner (24/04/1852 – ) married
   01/02/1875Max Mandowsky (ca 1845 – ) and Johanna Roth (1847-48 – 14/07/1916) married
   14/02/1875Elfriede Lichtenstein born Wachsner (14/02/1875 – ) born
   05/08/1875Benno Scheinwechsler (05/08/1875 – 1933) born
   15/09/1875Max Gassmann (15/09/1875 – 10/06/1915) born
   28/12/1875Anna Borinski (01/09/1874 – 28/12/1875) died
   26/10/1876Ella Nothmann born Mandowsky (26/10/1876 – 09/12/1942) born
   29/12/1876Liese Lustig born Leschnitzer (29/12/1876 – ) born
   16/03/1877Siegmund Junger (18/07/1852 – ) and Fanny Gassmann (25/01/1851 – ) married
   25/03/1877Joseph Loebel Cohn (1815-16 – 25/03/1877) died
   24/04/1877Alfred (Alexander) Gassmann (24/04/1877 – 06/09/1940) born
   23/02/1878Joseph Scheinwechsler (23/02/1878 – 25/08/1938) born
   27/10/1878Simon Borinski (15/03/1848 – ) and Marie Haendler (ca 1850 – ) married
   30/10/1878Paul Gassmann (30/10/1878 – ) born
   14/03/1880Dorothea Haendler born Brie (1803-04 – 14/03/1880) died
   10/02/1881Charlotte (Sorel) Glaser born Brie (24/12/1824 – 10/02/1881) died
   22/06/1881Hugo Mandowsky (22/06/1881 – ) born
   12/02/1882Moritz Steuer (14/04/1836 – 12/02/1882) died
   01/06/1882Georg Mandowsky (01/06/1882 – ) born
   25/09/1882David Silberberg (09/09/1855 – ) and Rosel Lepmann (01/01/1857 – 26/05/1886) married
   13/11/1882Sarah Scheinwechsler (13/11/1882 – ca 1943) born
   21/02/1883Benno Schutz (21/02/1883 – ) born
   01/04/1883Isaac Wachsner (12/04/1854 – ) and Fanny Glaser (06/08/1861 – 11/05/1943) married
   08/08/1883Margarete Pulvermacher born Blumenfeld (08/08/1883 – ) born
   12/11/1883Louis Danziger (19/09/1858 – ) and Minna Glaser (17/11/1863 – ) married
   05/04/1884Jacob Georg Schutz (05/04/1884 – ) born
   17/05/1884Elfriede Apt (17/05/1884 – 25/11/1941) born
   13/06/1885Hugo Schutz (13/06/1885 – .../05/1971) born
   25/09/1885Erna Apt (25/09/1885 – 25/11/1941) born
   05/05/1886Adolph Pollack (27/07/1858 – ) and Hulda Marie Leschnitzer (19/09/1863 – ca 1942) married
   12/05/1886Paul Mandowsky (12/05/1886 – ) born
   26/05/1886Rosel Silberberg born Lepmann (01/01/1857 – 26/05/1886) died
   27/05/1886Max (Meyer) Wendriner (14/06/1858 – ) and Marie Wachsner (28/04/1861 – 16/08/1926) married
   08/11/1886Heinrich (Hirschel) Haendler (1836 – 08/11/1886) died
   31/12/1886Pauline Katz born Brie (1811-21 – 31/12/1886) died
   24/02/1887Bernhard Steuer (1841 – 24/02/1887) died
   26/03/1887Johanna Scheinwechsler (26/03/1887 – ) born
   16/06/1887Heinrich (Herschel, Loebel) Zepler (1814-17 – 16/06/1887) died
   25/11/1888Siegfried Berger (07/03/1861 – ) and Friederike Sorsky (22/04/1864 – ) married
   25/02/1890Wilhelm Zerkowski (24/02/1862 – ) and Eva Steuer (05/12/1863 – 20/10/1937) married
   17/04/1890Moritz Hermann Gotthelf (02/11/1860 – 24/03/1896) and Johanna Ucko (13/07/1870 – ) married
   30/09/1890Fritz Apt (30/09/1890 – 03/04/1939) born
   28/12/1890Siegfried Bartenstein (06/12/1857 – ) and Friedericke Borinski (20/02/1870 – 1939) married
   28/03/1892Salo Zepler (1861-62 – 28/03/1892) died
   16/08/1892Isidor Julius Cohn (15/07/1860 – ) and Martha Glaser (22/06/1868 – ) married
   13/09/1892Moritz (Moses) Koplowitz (16/06/1836 – ) and Minna Cohn (30/09/1864 – ) married
   27/05/1893Ferdinand Stiebel (10/05/1868 – ) and Emma Brauer (26/04/1868 – 07/03/1894) married
   25/07/1893Friedrich Blaut (26/02/1865 – 21/05/1908) and Jettel Rosalie (Jeanette) Koplowitz (13/07/1866 – 25/11/1943) married
   03/03/1894Erich Stiebel (03/03/1894 – 17/07/1915) born
   04/03/1894Nathalie Magda Sorsky (04/03/1894 – ) born
   03/08/1894Lina Apt born Hamburger (08/09/1843 – 03/08/1894) died
   11/11/1894Oskar Nothmann (14/02/1870 – ca 1943) and Helene Laura Eisner (07/12/1867 – 03/03/1935) married
   07/03/1895Wilhelm Schutz (07/03/1895 – 26/07/1917) born
   07/08/1895Alfred Malachowski (07/08/1895 – 11/04/1918) born
   17/10/1895Julius Michaelis (26/07/1866 – ) and Margaretha Steuer (16/10/1871 – 1942) married
   22/11/1895Hilda Margarethe Sorsky (22/11/1895 – ) born
   12/04/1896Bertha Schutz born Herzberg (09/12/1859 – 12/04/1896) died
   12/05/1896Simon Sorsky (10/08/1872 – 26/12/1937) and Eva Morgenstein (15/11/1873 – 08/01/1941) married
   08/12/1896Carl Cohn (20/03/1863 – .../08/1914) and Olga Leschnitzer (23/01/1869 – ) married
   31/12/1896Kaethe Malachowski (31/12/1896 – 06/04/1910) born
   12/04/1897Hans Martin Nothmann (12/04/1897 – 29/12/1898) born
   15/04/1897Kurt Leo Sorsky (15/04/1897 – ) born
   16/07/1897Ernst Michaelis (16/07/1897 – ca 1858) born
   06/01/1898Ernestine Zepler born Katz (1822 – 06/01/1898) died
   01/03/1898Hertha Schutz (01/03/1898 – ) born
   10/03/1898Guenther Glaser (10/03/1898 – 15/06/1932) born
   13/05/1898Rosa Borinski (29/01/1883 – 13/05/1898) died
   16/07/1898Erich Sorsky (16/07/1898 – ) born
   12/08/1898Edith Kurzweg born Malachowski (12/08/1898 – ) born
   14/08/1898Adolf Pinkus (08/08/1865 – ) and Rosa Eisner (06/09/1871 – ) married
   21/08/1898Leopold Nothmann (15/12/1868 – ) and Ella Mandowsky (26/10/1876 – 09/12/1942) married
   13/11/1898Handel (Nanny) Wachsner born Friedlaender (05/12/1826 – 13/11/1898) died
   31/03/1899Moritz Schutz (31/03/1899 – ) born
   31/07/1899Philippine Schlesinger born Nothmann (10/03/1853 – 31/07/1899) died
   16/09/1899Kaethe Henriette Glaser (16/09/1899 – ) born
   11/10/1899Fritz Michaelis (11/10/1899 – 12/02/1949) born
   18/12/1899Erich Malachowski (18/12/1899 – 04/02/1945) born
   11/03/1900Arnhold Krebs (03/10/1873 – ) and Mathilde (Martha) Koeppler (10/05/1876 – ) married
   10/06/1900Meta Hoffmann (10/06/1900 – 08/07/1901) born
   17/06/1900Hermann Heinrich Lustig (18/03/1886 – ) and Liese Leschnitzer (29/12/1876 – ) married
   30/10/1900Isaac Wachsner (08/01/1828 – 30/10/1900) died
   28/02/1901Bertha Zepler (1860-61 – 28/02/1901) died
   20/06/1901Marianna Sorsky born Eisner (1830-31 – 20/06/1901) died
   21/06/1901Konrad Schutz (21/06/1901 – ) born
   25/05/1902Paul Honigbaum (12/02/1868 – ) and Rosa Steuer (07/10/1874 – ca 1944) married
   05/01/1904Arthur Schutz (05/01/1904 – ) born
   29/07/1904Fritz Malachowski (29/07/1904 – 04/01/1906) born
   23/11/1904Else Auguste Bartenstein born Pick (23/11/1904 – ca 1942) born
   06/03/1905Heinrich Pollack (1829 – 06/03/1905) died
   27/01/1906Walter Malachowski (27/01/1906 – ) born
   17/05/1906Rosa Feinberg born Schutz (17/05/1906 – ) born
   15/06/1932Guenther Glaser (10/03/1898 – 15/06/1932) died

Poland, Schlesien, Kochczuetz/Kochtschutz (Kochcice)

   13/09/1891Egon Juliusburger (13/09/1891 – 01/09/1981) born

Poland, Schlesien, Kochlowitz

   19/08/1859Julie Freudenthal born Jottkowitz (19/08/1859 – ) born
   21/04/1864Elias Simenauer (21/04/1864 – 24/01/1933) born
   30/10/1866Marie Hecht (30/10/1866 – ) born
   01/09/1871Johanna Schindler born Heimann (1811-12 – 01/09/1871) died
   18/12/1878Salomon Juliusburger (18/12/1878 – ) born
   07/12/1888Luzia Rahmer born Juliusburger (07/12/1888 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Koenigshuette

   Ernestine Fraenkel born Wittner (04/02/1808 – ) died
   28/01/1848Cerline Goldstein (28/01/1848 – ) born
   24/11/1869Simon Troplowitz (24/11/1869 – ) born
   22/10/1872Eugen Rund (22/10/1872 – ) born
   22/03/1873Clara Troplowitz (22/03/1873 – 16/04/1874) born
   16/04/1874Clara Troplowitz (22/03/1873 – 16/04/1874) died
   08/08/1874Emil Gruenpeter (08/08/1874 – 18/01/1938) born
   10/09/1874Marie Friedlaender (10/09/1874 – ) born
   19/05/1876Karl Silbiger (19/05/1876 – ) born
   06/07/1876Felix Borinski (06/07/1876 – 11/06/1924) born
   18/09/1877Paula Sussmann born Borinski (18/09/1877 – 1944-45) born
   17/11/1879Oskar Borinski (17/11/1879 – 20/04/1943) born
   27/04/1881Paul Borinski (27/04/1881 – ca 1943) born
   23/10/1882Paula Czwiklitzer born (23/10/1882 – ca 1943) born
   02/09/1891Erna Schutz born Bandmann (02/09/1891 – ) born
   05/07/1895Kaethe Danziger born Halberstaedter (05/07/1895 – 22/08/1963) born
   1896-97Samuel Borinski (08/07/1836 – 1896-97) died
   18/03/1896Walter Halberstaedter (18/03/1896 – 20/11/1917) born
   10/07/1897Sigfried Halberstaedter (10/07/1897 – 27/08/1918) born
   1898Paul Staub (1898 – 14/05/1918) born

Poland, Schlesien, Koenigshuette, Mittel-Lagiewnitz

   15/01/1853Marcus Schaefer (15/01/1853 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Königshütte

   18/09/1872Selma Friedlaender (18/09/1872 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Koslow

   24/08/1844Dorel Tworoger (24/08/1844 – ) born
   27/12/1857Isidor Tworoger (27/12/1857 – 13/09/1931) born

Poland, Schlesien, Kostenblut

   Moritz Roth (ca 1815 – ) died

Poland, Schlesien, Kozmin

   26/07/1866Julius Michaelis (26/07/1866 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Krappitz

   11/07/1853Sara Koplowitz born Kraemer (11/07/1853 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Kreuzburg O.S.

   Jacob Czwiklitzer (12/05/1833 – ) died
   1807-08Loebel Gerstel (1807-08 – ) born
   18/12/1873Meta Schlesinger born Hirschmann (18/12/1873 – 14/03/1954) born
   17/04/1899Hermann Bruno Czwiklitzer (21/10/1864 – 17/04/1899) died

Poland, Schlesien, Kreuzburg O.S., Praczka

   26/10/1860Julian Mamlok (26/10/1860 – 07/03/1927) born
   21/04/1867Jadwiga Forell born Mamelok (21/04/1867 – 23/01/1938) born

Poland, Schlesien, Kreuzburg O.S., Reinersdorf

   07/10/1865Emma Prager born Politzer (07/10/1865 – 06/10/1939) born

Poland, Schlesien, Kreuzenort

   06/10/1866Theodor Weissenberg (06/10/1866 – ca 1942) born
   19/06/1881Isidor Gruber ( – 1932) and Bertha Weissenberg (19/09/1860 – 27/09/1941) married
   04/10/1907Hilde Gerrard born Weissenberg (04/10/1907 – 22/10/1993) born
   25/12/1908Markus (Max) Weissenberg (21/08/1836 – 25/12/1908) died

Poland, Schlesien, Ksionslas (Schlesien)

   30/10/1812Isaac (J.J.) Nothmann (30/10/1812 – ) born
   01/05/1815Moises Nothmann (01/05/1815 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Kudowa

   12/10/1919Benjamin (Benno) Koplowitz (27/06/1883 – 12/10/1919) died

Poland, Schlesien, Laband

   14/07/1832Josef Skoludek (15/11/1866 – ) and Selma Gotthelf` (27/03/1864 – ) married
   02/11/1860Moritz Hermann Gotthelf (02/11/1860 – 24/03/1896) born
   27/03/1864Selma Skoludek born Gotthelf` (27/03/1864 – ) born
   16/07/1867Eveline Nossen born Gotthelf (16/07/1867 – ) born
   1874Max Pick (1874 – 21/04/1875) born
   21/04/1875Max Pick (1874 – 21/04/1875) died
   30/11/1875Adolph Pick (30/11/1875 – ) born
   25/10/1879Maximilian Majut (25/10/1879 – ) born
   06/01/1881Paul Pick (06/01/1881 – ) born
   1883-84Ismar Karliner (1883-84 – 03/01/1931) born
   21/04/1883Siegfried Pick (21/04/1883 – 28/02/1884) born
   28/02/1884Siegfried Pick (21/04/1883 – 28/02/1884) died
   20/03/1885Selma Horn born Pick (20/03/1885 – ca 1942) born
   02/09/1887Else Pick (02/09/1887 – 18/10/1888) born
   18/10/1888Else Pick (02/09/1887 – 18/10/1888) died
   25/11/1891Michael Nossen (16/05/1868 – ) and Eveline Gotthelf (16/07/1867 – ) married
   06/06/1892Robert Pick (06/06/1892 – 27/11/1892) born
   27/11/1892Robert Pick (06/06/1892 – 27/11/1892) died
   12/04/1896Arthur Pick (08/05/1877 – 12/04/1896) died
   19/08/1899Auguste Pick born Majud (30/06/1846 – 19/08/1899) died
   05/10/1903Alexander Stein (10/12/1851 – 05/10/1903) died
   02/11/1904Max Horn (03/01/1881 – ca 1942) and Selma Pick (20/03/1885 – ca 1942) married
   27/09/1905Bruno Horn (27/09/1905 – ca 1942) born
   25/12/1905Bernhard Fleischer (07/09/1879 – ) and Selma Friedericke Koplowitz (03/07/1877 – ) married
   02/03/1907Bernhard Gotthelf (.../02/1831 – 02/03/1907) died

Poland, Schlesien, Landeshut

   12/02/1868Paul Honigbaum (12/02/1868 – ) born
   07/11/1870Emma Gassmann born Nehab (07/11/1870 – ca 1942) born
   04/11/1877Alfred Rosenstein (04/11/1877 – ) born
   12/05/1884Rosalie Helene Dewitz born Wachsner (12/05/1884 – ) born
   25/12/1886Sophie Wieland born Wachsner (25/12/1886 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Landsberg

   25/02/1823Theresia (Reitze) Pulvermacher (25/02/1823 – 21/03/1889) born
   .../02/1832Joseph Pulvermacher (.../02/1832 – 02/03/1909) born
   20/07/1837Louis (Elias) Pulvermacher (20/07/1837 – 16/12/1891) born
   23/04/1859Martin Hadda (23/04/1859 – .../05/1943) born
   19/06/1877Luis Pinkus (19/06/1877 – ) born
   17/06/1880Raphael Markus (17/06/1880 – ) born
   21/03/1889Theresia (Reitze) Pulvermacher (25/02/1823 – 21/03/1889) died

Poland, Schlesien, Langendorf

   Josef HaKohen (1665 – ) died
   Emil Gadiel (26/03/1874 – 04/11/1931) and Hermine Apt (15/10/1880 – ca 1942) married
   Rosel Riesenfeld born Lippmann-Hadra (ca 1790 – ) died
   Samuel Katz (ca 1820 – ) died
   Simon (Schaya) Brieger (ca 1810 – ) died
   Friederike Brieger born Schweiger (ca 1810 – ) died
   Ernestine (Esther) Translateur born Markowitz (ca 1845 – ) died
   ca 1750Hanne Stoller born Jakob (ca 1750 – 09/09/1829) born
   24/04/1773Magdalene (Mathilde, Matel) Nothmann born Cohn (24/04/1773 – 02/12/1857) born
   1775Jehuda-Loeb Kohen-Zedek (.../07/1718 – 1775) died
   10/08/1775Josef Nothmann (10/08/1775 – 15/08/1859) born
   20/09/1778Loebel Nothmann (20/09/1778 – ) born
   13/03/1781Eva Boehm born Nothmann (13/03/1781 – 15/04/1851) born
   1788Salomon Nothmann (1788 – 12/03/1847) born
   ca 1790Sprinze Cohn born Bloch (ca 1790 – ) born
   1792-93Loebel Cohn (1792-93 – ) born
   14/02/1807Hirschel (Zvi) Nothmann (14/02/1807 – 13/09/1881) born
   22/02/1809Fabian-Feibusch Gassmann (1750 – 22/02/1809) died
   1810Callmann (Carl, Carlmann) Riesenfeld (1810 – 26/12/1872) born
   19/03/1812Eva Bloch (19/03/1812 – ) born
   23/03/1812Rosalie (Roshel / Rahel) Apt born Gassmann (23/03/1812 – 28/12/1901) born
   28/03/1812Abraham Boehm (28/03/1812 – ) born
   28/03/1812Hirsch Boehm (28/03/1812 – ) born
   17/05/1812Rosalie Schindler (17/05/1812 – ) born
   30/12/1812Fabisch Riesenfeld (1810 – 30/12/1812) died
   31/12/1812Simon Stein (31/12/1812 – ) born
   20/01/1814Barschel Orgler (20/01/1814 – ) born
   26/01/1814Salomon Wolf Nothmann (26/01/1814 – 10/07/1906) born
   10/05/1814Moses Riesenfeld (1811 – 10/05/1814) died
   05/06/1814Samuel Riesenfeld (17/05/1814 – 05/06/1814) died
   21/08/1814Loebel Boehm (21/08/1814 – ) born
   01/12/1814Rachel Nothmann (01/12/1814 – ) born
   27/01/1815Fabish Katz (27/01/1815 – ) born
   28/01/1815Hanna Steinitz (28/01/1815 – ) born
   06/02/1815Bertha Apt born Gassmann (06/02/1815 – ) born
   12/03/1815Fabisch Kallmann Orgler (12/03/1815 – 14/03/1816) born
   11/05/1815Joseph Stein (11/05/1815 – ) born
   07/06/1815Loebel Schindler (07/06/1815 – ) born
   31/10/1815Jesaya, Schaye Nothmann (1739 – 31/10/1815) died
   05/11/1815Salomon Benger (05/11/1815 – ) born
   24/11/1815Salomon Tallert (24/11/1815 – ) born
   09/01/1816Amalie Riesenfeld (09/01/1816 – ) born
   18/02/1816Lippmann Riesenfeld (18/02/1816 – ) born
   02/03/1816Fabian Bloch (02/03/1816 – 10/07/1817) born
   14/03/1816Fabisch Kallmann Orgler (12/03/1815 – 14/03/1816) died
   10/04/1816Feigele Riesenfeld (10/04/1816 – ) born
   20/06/1816Marcus Brieger (20/06/1816 – ) born
   05/09/1816Schaja Nothmann (05/09/1816 – ) born
   01/01/1817Salomon Orgler (01/01/1817 – 23/01/1853) born
   20/01/1817Kallmann Pulvermacher (20/01/1817 – ) born
   31/01/1817Schaje Katz (31/01/1817 – ) born
   02/03/1817Simon (Shaye) Boehm (02/03/1817 – ) born
   30/03/1817Hirschel Stein (30/03/1817 – ) born
   08/06/1817Jonas Schaye Pinczower (1816 – 08/06/1817) died
   01/07/1817Zorel Schindler (1894-95 – 01/07/1817) died
   10/07/1817Fabian Bloch (02/03/1816 – 10/07/1817) died
   19/07/1817Moises Schindler (.../02/1817 – 19/07/1817) died
   14/09/1817Isaac Aaron Nothmann (14/09/1817 – 07/09/1873) born
   24/10/1817Aaron Brieger (1786-87 – 24/10/1817) died
   16/02/1818Samuel Riesenfeld (16/02/1818 – ) born
   01/03/1818Rahel Preiss born Riesenfeld (01/03/1818 – ) born
   08/03/1818Henriette Tallert (08/03/1818 – ) born
   19/06/1818Schaye Benger (19/06/1818 – ) born
   12/08/1818Guthel Cohn (12/08/1818 – ) born
   12/08/1818Henriette Cohn (12/08/1818 – ) born
   10/09/1818Abraham Riesenfeld (10/09/1818 – ) born
   28/11/1818Babette (Broche) Brieger (28/11/1818 – 06/04/1827) born
   06/01/1819Marcus Bernhard Pinczower (06/01/1819 – ) born
   15/03/1819Rosalia Pulvermacher (15/03/1819 – ) born
   29/04/1819Jacob Stein (29/04/1819 – ) born
   01/06/1819Haye Feigele Orgler (01/06/1819 – ) born
   05/06/1819Ernestine Schindler (05/06/1819 – 22/12/1822) born
   09/06/1819Moses Gassmann (09/06/1819 – 01/12/1819) born
   20/07/1819Lewia Preiss born Riesenfeld (20/07/1819 – ) born
   31/07/1819Rachel Cohn (31/07/1819 – ) born
   01/12/1819Moses Gassmann (09/06/1819 – 01/12/1819) died
   17/12/1819Aaron Riesenfeld (17/12/1819 – 13/02/1820) born
   21/12/1819Malke Riesenfeld (21/12/1819 – 07/07/1821) born
   13/02/1820Aaron Riesenfeld (17/12/1819 – 13/02/1820) died
   10/03/1820Jettel Nothmann (10/03/1820 – 22/04/1821) born
   21/05/1820Abraham Tallert (21/05/1820 – ) born
   12/10/1820Pine Nothmann (12/10/1820 – 18/02/1850) born
   31/10/1820Hirschel Cohn (31/10/1820 – 04/03/1821) born
   05/12/1820Isaac Steinitz (05/12/1820 – ) born
   07/12/1820Handel (Hanschel) Staub born Gassmann (07/12/1820 – ) born
   24/01/1821Isaac Riesenfeld (24/01/1821 – ) born
   28/01/1821Hannel Stein (28/01/1821 – ) born
   15/02/1821Nane Cohn (15/02/1821 – 03/03/1828) born
   04/03/1821Hirschel Cohn (31/10/1820 – 04/03/1821) died
   07/03/1821Jacob (Hirschel) Katz (1745 – 07/03/1821) died
   22/04/1821Jettel Nothmann (10/03/1820 – 22/04/1821) died
   22/04/1821Hannel Brieger (22/04/1821 – ) born
   07/07/1821Malke Riesenfeld (21/12/1819 – 07/07/1821) died
   12/08/1821Henriette Katz born Schindler (12/08/1821 – 06/04/1904) born
   26/11/1821Hirschel Cohn (18/11/1821 – 26/11/1821) died
   10/12/1821Simon (Schaye, Jesaya) Nothmann (10/12/1821 – 18/02/1879) born
   12/12/1821Kallmann Schindler (12/12/1821 – 24/08/1842) born
   12/12/1821Moses Schindler (12/12/1821 – ) born
   06/03/1822Jettel Pinczower (06/03/1822 – ) born
   08/03/1822Abraham Gassmann (08/03/1822 – 16/12/1891) born
   26/06/1822Joseph Tallert (26/06/1822 – ) born
   22/12/1822Ernestine Schindler (05/06/1819 – 22/12/1822) died
   26/12/1822Hannel Nothmann (1821 – 26/12/1822) died
   24/01/1823Hannel Kosterlitz (24/01/1823 – 19/02/1823) born
   14/02/1823Mayer Israel Riesenfeld (14/02/1823 – ) born
   15/02/1823Hirschel Cohn (15/02/1823 – ) born
   15/02/1823Marianne Steinitz (15/02/1823 – 01/03/1823) born
   19/02/1823Hannel Kosterlitz (24/01/1823 – 19/02/1823) died
   22/02/1823Dobrusch Stein (22/02/1823 – ) born
   01/03/1823Marianne Steinitz (15/02/1823 – 01/03/1823) died
   09/05/1823Rachel Riesenfeld (09/05/1823 – ) born
   22/05/1823Reisel Nothmann (22/05/1823 – ) born
   22/05/1823Salomon Wolf Nothmann (22/05/1823 – ) born
   28/05/1823Jettel Riesenfeld (28/05/1823 – ) born
   03/09/1823Samuel Tallert (03/09/1823 – ) born
   26/09/1823Joseph Brieger (26/09/1823 – ) born
   21/12/1823Baemann Kosterlitz (21/12/1823 – ) born
   24/01/1824Rachel Schindler (24/01/1824 – 13/02/1824) born
   13/02/1824Rachel Schindler (24/01/1824 – 13/02/1824) died
   28/02/1824Pinkus Pinkus (28/02/1824 – 05/04/1889) born
   21/06/1824Lene Gassmann (21/06/1824 – ) born
   21/06/1824Lotte (Lottchen) Gassmann (21/06/1824 – 18/08/1824) born
   23/07/1824Marjana Steinitz (23/07/1824 – ) born
   18/08/1824Lotte (Lottchen) Gassmann (21/06/1824 – 18/08/1824) died
   27/09/1824Reuben Levy Pinczower (27/09/1824 – 27/10/1824) born
   27/10/1824Reuben Levy Pinczower (27/09/1824 – 27/10/1824) died
   03/12/1824Loebel Riesenfeld (1748-49 – 03/12/1824) died
   1825-26Johanna Staub born Gassmann (1825-26 – 14/02/1899) born
   29/01/1825Amalie Lindenberger born Schindler (29/01/1825 – ) born
   01/05/1825Elisie (Lene) Riesenfeld (01/05/1825 – 10/02/1826) born
   04/05/1825Rosel Riesenfeld (04/05/1825 – ) born
   05/05/1825Alexander Werner (05/05/1825 – ) born
   23/05/1825Goldine Cohn (23/05/1825 – 15/04/1906) born
   04/06/1825Abraham Riesenfeld (04/06/1825 – ) born
   18/06/1825[girl] Tallert (18/06/1825 – 18/06/1825) born
   18/06/1825[girl] Tallert (18/06/1825 – 18/06/1825) died
   01/07/1825Schaye Bloch (1789-90 – 01/07/1825) died
   .../08/1825Eduard Riesenfeld (.../08/1825 – 17/11/1876) born
   13/11/1825Leyser Lippmann Podlesier (13/11/1825 – 23/02/1829) born
   1826Jettel Nothmann born (ca 1745 – 1826) died
   13/01/1826Marcus Schindler (13/01/1826 – ) born
   14/01/1826Pine Brieger (14/01/1826 – ) born
   10/02/1826Elisie (Lene) Riesenfeld (01/05/1825 – 10/02/1826) died
   16/02/1826Loebel Nothmann (16/02/1826 – 16/03/1861) born
   20/05/1826Taube Kosterlitz (20/05/1826 – ) born
   30/06/1826Loebel Brieger (1753-54 – 30/06/1826) died
   01/07/1826Friederike Cohn born Kranz (1795-96 – 01/07/1826) died
   09/11/1826Ella Tallert (09/11/1826 – ) born
   11/11/1826Koppel Riesenfeld (11/11/1826 – ) born
   13/11/1826Friederike (Rebekka) Nothmann born Riesenfeld (13/11/1826 – 30/10/1878) born
   14/01/1827Rosel (Rachel) Brieger born Aaron (ca 1755 – 14/01/1827) died
   23/02/1827Rachel Podlesier born Neumann (1758-59 – 23/02/1827) died
   06/04/1827Babette (Broche) Brieger (28/11/1818 – 06/04/1827) died
   17/04/1827Reindel Cohn (17/04/1827 – ) born
   30/04/1827Charlotte Stein born Schlesinger (1786 – 30/04/1827) died
   03/06/1827Hirschel Loebel Schindler (03/06/1827 – ) born
   10/08/1827Pauline Gassmann (10/08/1827 – ) born
   12/10/1827Therese Schindler (1821-22 – 12/10/1827) died
   01/12/1827Charlotte Cohn born Rudner (1742-43 – 01/12/1827) died
   03/03/1828Nane Cohn (15/02/1821 – 03/03/1828) died
   30/03/1828Isaac Pulvermacher (30/03/1828 – ) born
   13/04/1828Josef Nothmann (13/04/1828 – 15/11/1874) born
   20/05/1828Immanuel Stein (28/02/1827 – 20/05/1828) died
   16/08/1828Abraham Riesenfeld (16/08/1828 – 23/02/1829) born
   08/09/1828Jochen Eisner (08/09/1828 – ) born
   11/10/1828Rosel Podlesier (11/10/1828 – ) born
   20/10/1828Aaron Kosterlitz (20/10/1828 – ) born
   26/10/1828Louise Tallert (26/10/1828 – ) born
   09/11/1828Philippine Epstein born Gassmann (09/11/1828 – ) born
   26/12/1828Hirschel Loebel Brieger (26/12/1828 – ) born
   09/01/1829Minna Schlesinger (16/01/1828 – 09/01/1829) died
   23/02/1829Abraham Riesenfeld (16/08/1828 – 23/02/1829) died
   23/02/1829Leyser Lippmann Podlesier (13/11/1825 – 23/02/1829) died
   20/04/1829Caroline Riesenfeld (20/04/1829 – ) born
   08/06/1829Joseph Cohn (08/06/1829 – ) born
   04/09/1829Joseph Kallmann Schindler (1755-56 – 04/09/1829) died
   27/10/1829Rosalie (Rahel) Tallert born Riesenfeld (1789-90 – 27/10/1829) died
   22/02/1830Kalmen Schindler (22/02/1830 – ) born
   25/02/1830Beate Riesenfeld (25/02/1830 – ) born
   16/04/1830Schaye Elias Cohn (16/04/1830 – ) born
   20/06/1830Heimann (Chaim) Gassmann (20/06/1830 – ) born
   28/07/1830Israel Schlesinger (28/07/1830 – ) born
   29/10/1830Charlotte Riesenfeld (29/10/1830 – ) born
   05/12/1830Lene Riesenfeld (05/12/1830 – 10/01/1831) born
   10/01/1831Lene Riesenfeld (05/12/1830 – 10/01/1831) died
   13/01/1831Abraham Tallert (1857-58 – 13/01/1831) died
   15/04/1831[boy] Podlesier (15/04/1831 – 23/04/1831) born
   23/04/1831[boy] Podlesier (15/04/1831 – 23/04/1831) died
   08/06/1831Rosel Riesenfeld (08/06/1831 – ) born
   01/08/1831Lena Brieger (01/08/1831 – ) born
   28/08/1831Joseph Schindler (28/08/1831 – ) born
   01/09/1831Hirschel Cohn (01/09/1831 – ) born
   01/10/1831Rosel Brieger (01/10/1831 – ) born
   08/10/1831Pine Kosterlitz (08/10/1831 – ) born
   1832Joel Loebel Cohn (1743 – 1832) died
   20/05/1832Rebecca Pinczower (20/05/1832 – ) born
   19/08/1832Mendel (Immanuel) Nothmann (19/08/1832 – 20/11/1833) born
   20/10/1832Friederike (Rickel) Gassmann (20/10/1832 – ) born
   25/10/1832Jacob Schindler (25/10/1832 – 06/05/1846) born
   .../1127/1832Jonas Podlesier (1741-42 – .../1127/1832) died
   30/03/1833Sara Podlesier (30/03/1833 – ) born
   08/04/1833Sara Bloch born Herz (1748-49 – 08/04/1833) died
   04/09/1833Elbina Riesenfeld (04/09/1833 – 22/06/1834) born
   14/11/1833Hirschel Loebel Brieger (14/11/1833 – 20/04/1834) born
   15/11/1833Abraham Riesenfeld (15/11/1833 – 15/11/1834) born
   20/11/1833Mendel (Immanuel) Nothmann (19/08/1832 – 20/11/1833) died
   13/12/1833Jettel Cohn (1816-17 – 13/12/1833) died
   20/04/1834Hirschel Loebel Brieger (14/11/1833 – 20/04/1834) died
   15/05/1834Feibisch (Fabian) Nothmann (15/05/1834 – 05/08/1835) born
   22/06/1834Elbina Riesenfeld (04/09/1833 – 22/06/1834) died
   30/07/1834Caroline Riesenfeld (11/03/1833 – 30/07/1834) died
   16/09/1834Schaya Kosterlitz (16/09/1834 – 23/09/1834) born
   23/09/1834Schaya Kosterlitz (16/09/1834 – 23/09/1834) died
   15/11/1834Abraham Riesenfeld (15/11/1833 – 15/11/1834) died
   27/11/1834Abraham Schindler (1760-61 – 27/11/1834) died
   08/01/1835Pina Brieger (08/01/1835 – ) born
   08/02/1835Pauline Riesenfeld (08/02/1835 – ) born
   28/03/1835Jettel Stein (15/03/1834 – 28/03/1835) died
   01/04/1835Loebel (Hirschel) Cohn (01/04/1835 – ) born
   01/04/1835Loebel Stein (29/11/1830 – 01/04/1835) died
   05/08/1835Feibisch (Fabian) Nothmann (15/05/1834 – 05/08/1835) died
   10/09/1835Rosalie Riesenfeld (10/09/1835 – ) born
   10/09/1835Samuel Loebel Riesenfeld (10/09/1835 – ) born
   28/10/1835Friederike Schindler (28/10/1835 – ) born
   20/12/1835Fromette Prager (20/12/1835 – ) born
   17/01/1836Rachel Schindler born Kaiser (1780-81 – 17/01/1836) died
   20/02/1836Heimann (Haim) Nothmann (20/02/1836 – 06/01/1911) born
   15/03/1836Jochem Nothmann (15/03/1836 – ) born
   12/06/1836Jettel Kosterlitz (12/06/1836 – ) born
   02/01/1837Abraham Riesenfeld (02/01/1837 – ) born
   02/01/1837Marianne Bloch born Stoller (1775-76 – 02/01/1837) died
   13/02/1837Jonas Jacob Orgler (1861-62 – 13/02/1837) died
   24/03/1837Chaje Brieger (24/03/1837 – ) born
   02/06/1837Jonas Riesenfeld (02/06/1837 – ) born
   01/10/1837Amalie Jettel Juliusburg born Prager (01/10/1837 – 28/08/1884) born
   18/04/1838Isaac Beuthener (18/04/1838 – 18/06/1838) born
   18/06/1838Isaac Beuthener (18/04/1838 – 18/06/1838) died
   10/07/1838Baruch Pinkus (10/07/1838 – ) born
   29/08/1838Moritz Isaac Pinczower (29/08/1838 – ) born
   23/09/1838Samuel Abraham Riesenfeld (ca 1795 – 23/09/1838) died
   24/01/1839Fabian Jochim  Brieger (24/01/1839 – ) born
   03/04/1839Marianne Beuthener born Isaac (1757-58 – 03/04/1839) died
   04/05/1839Caroline Riesenfeld (04/05/1839 – ) born
   27/05/1839Hannel Podlesier born Lippmann (1798-99 – 27/05/1839) died
   09/06/1839Abraham Adolf Prager (09/06/1839 – ) born
   25/07/1839Salomon Pinczower (25/07/1839 – ) born
   08/01/1840Hannel Brandt (08/01/1840 – ) born
   01/03/1840Samuel Kosterlitz (01/03/1840 – ) born
   17/04/1840Rifka Schindler (17/04/1840 – ) born
   05/06/1840Henriette (Guetel) Orgler born Hoffmann (1781-82 – 05/06/1840) died
   16/11/1840Lehne Pinkus (16/11/1840 – 30/10/1842) born
   30/01/1841Simon Podlesier (30/01/1841 – .../0219/1842) born
   13/02/1841Joseph Riesenfeld (13/02/1841 – ) born
   07/04/1841Joseph Brieger (07/04/1841 – ) born
   20/07/1841Marcus Samuel Pinczower (20/07/1841 – ) born
   09/09/1841Johanna Stein born Waldau (1802-03 – 09/09/1841) died
   04/10/1841Marcus Schmul Prager (04/10/1841 – ) born
   19/02/1842Koppel Bloch (1767-68 – 19/02/1842) died
   .../0219/1842Simon Podlesier (30/01/1841 – .../0219/1842) died
   12/04/1842Lazarus Beuthener (1855-56 – 12/04/1842) died
   22/04/1842Marcus Bloch (1839 – 22/04/1842) died
   07/06/1842Hirschel Nothmann (07/06/1842 – ) born
   24/08/1842Kallmann Schindler (12/12/1821 – 24/08/1842) died
   24/10/1842Jonas Podlesier (24/10/1842 – ) born
   30/10/1842Lehne Pinkus (16/11/1840 – 30/10/1842) died
   28/11/1842Simon Kosterlitz (28/11/1842 – ) born
   03/01/1843Moritz Apt (03/01/1843 – 1921) born
   20/03/1843Jakob Riesenfeld (20/03/1843 – ) born
   18/04/1843Adolf (Ezechiel) Pinkus (18/04/1843 – 21/10/1907) born
   17/09/1843Rosel Friedlaender born Nothmann (1767-68 – 17/09/1843) died
   15/10/1844Loebel Podlesier (15/10/1844 – ) born
   27/10/1844Rachel Laufer born Prager (27/10/1844 – ) born
   03/03/1845Rosel Schindler born Schmerl (1752-53 – 03/03/1845) died
   16/05/1845Handel Pinkus (16/05/1845 – ) born
   12/08/1845Dorothea (Dorel) Hahn born Brieger (12/08/1845 – ) born
   22/08/1845Marianne Pinczower (22/08/1845 – ) born
   06/02/1846Salomon Bloch (1814 – 06/02/1846) died
   06/05/1846Jacob Schindler (25/10/1832 – 06/05/1846) died
   17/04/1847Adolf (Aron) Brieger (17/04/1847 – .../11/1889) born
   31/05/1847Rosel Beuthener (31/05/1847 – ) born
   22/06/1847Markus Pinkus (22/06/1847 – 26/02/1910) born
   10/08/1847Sorel Schindler born Oppenheimer (1786-87 – 10/08/1847) died
   13/08/1847Aron Stein (02/05/1846 – 13/08/1847) died
   05/05/1848Simon Prager (05/05/1848 – ) born
   18/05/1848Jettel Riesenfeld born Schwarz (ca 1800 – 18/05/1848) died
   18/02/1850Pine Nothmann (12/10/1820 – 18/02/1850) died
   15/04/1851Eva Boehm born Nothmann (13/03/1781 – 15/04/1851) died
   23/01/1853Salomon Orgler (01/01/1817 – 23/01/1853) died
   10/03/1853Philippine Schlesinger born Nothmann (10/03/1853 – 31/07/1899) born
   1854-55Ernestine Katz (1854-55 – 10/04/1890) born
   1855-56Seraphine Neumann born Nothmann (1855-56 – 02/10/1882) born
   02/12/1857Magdalene (Mathilde, Matel) Nothmann born Cohn (24/04/1773 – 02/12/1857) died
   30/05/1858Paul (Joel) Katz (30/05/1858 – 26/05/1942) born
   19/05/1860Adolf Nothmann (19/05/1860 – 13/06/1913) born
   31/05/1861Loebel (Jehuda, Lieb) Gassmann (1778 – 31/05/1861) died
   1862Samuel Loebel Nothmann (1862 – 13/01/1925) born
   09/09/1862Pauline Lewkowitz born Katz (09/09/1862 – ) born
   27/12/1865Berthold Nothmann (27/12/1865 – ) born
   1866Rachel Nothmann (11/07/1830 – 1866) died
   20/04/1866Alexander Prager (ca 1780 – 20/04/1866) died
   24/05/1866Isidor Nothmann (24/05/1866 – ) born
   12/11/1866Adolf Translateur (12/11/1866 – ca 1943) born
   12/02/1867Ernestine Prager born (ca 1780 – 12/02/1867) died
   02/04/1867Emil Nothmann (02/04/1867 – ca 1944) born
   15/12/1868Leopold Nothmann (15/12/1868 – ) born
   14/02/1870Oskar Nothmann (14/02/1870 – ca 1943) born
   20/04/1870Marie Apt (20/04/1870 – 28/04/1870) born
   28/04/1870Marie Apt (20/04/1870 – 28/04/1870) died
   10/06/1870Jonas Hahn (1842-43 – 22/12/1919) and Dorothea (Dorel) Brieger (12/08/1845 – ) married
   23/07/1873Georg Nothmann (23/07/1873 – ) born
   10/08/1873Albert Apt (10/08/1873 – ca 1942) born
   1874Friederike (Rebeka/Rivka/Eva) Gassmann born Epstein (ca 1792 – 1874) died
   04/09/1874Karl Kallmann (04/09/1874 – ) born
   13/09/1874Samuel Nothmann (13/09/1874 – ) born
   29/12/1875Frieda Jacobowitz born Apt (29/12/1875 – ca 1944) born
   21/04/1877Paula Silbermann born Apt (21/04/1877 – 1963) born
   13/12/1877Rosa Bandmann born Translateur (13/12/1877 – ca 1943) born
   25/08/1878Bruno Nathan Apt (25/08/1878 – ca 1942) born
   30/10/1878Friederike (Rebekka) Nothmann born Riesenfeld (13/11/1826 – 30/10/1878) died
   18/02/1879Simon (Schaye, Jesaya) Nothmann (10/12/1821 – 18/02/1879) died
   18/04/1879Joel Julius (Elias) Nothmann (13/12/1839 – 18/04/1879) died
   15/10/1880Hermine Gadiel born Apt (15/10/1880 – ca 1942) born
   .../11/1889Adolf (Aron) Brieger (17/04/1847 – .../11/1889) died
   04/02/1890Paul Ernst Herlitz (04/02/1890 – 22/09/1966) born
   1895Philippine Meller born Nothmann (1862-63 – 1895) died
   13/02/1912Kurt Gadiel (13/02/1912 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Laurahuette

   Hermann Reichmann (ca 1845 – ) died
   Markus Staub (ca 1835 – ) died
   27/02/1864Hugo Staub (27/02/1864 – ) born
   ca 1870Samuel Riesenfeld (1804-05 – ca 1870) died
   03/09/1896Siegfried Markiewitz (03/09/1896 – 04/09/1977) born

Poland, Schlesien, Lendzin

   Caroline Wachsner born Schmeidler (ca 1790 – ) died
   15/05/1821Rosalie Preiss born Wachsner (15/05/1821 – 10/01/1897) born
   08/01/1828Isaac Wachsner (08/01/1828 – 30/10/1900) born
   23/01/1833Marcus Wachsner (23/01/1833 – 07/05/1910) born
   17/06/1847Isaac Emil Prager (17/06/1847 – 06/10/1905) born
   09/01/1848Handel Wachsner (07/04/1831 – 09/01/1848) died
   10/01/1848Eva Wachsner born Staub (.../11/1798 – 10/01/1848) died
   10/06/1853Charlotte Wachsner born Freund (1828-31 – 10/06/1853) died
   29/11/1853Caroline Wachsner (29/11/1853 – 31/12/1853) born
   31/12/1853Caroline Wachsner (29/11/1853 – 31/12/1853) died
   08/12/1855Isaac Wachsner (08/12/1855 – 20/01/1856) born
   20/01/1856Isaac Wachsner (08/12/1855 – 20/01/1856) died
   13/07/1864Louis Wachsner (13/07/1864 – ) born
   01/06/1867Arnold Wachsner (01/06/1867 – ) born
   25/07/1881Isidor May (25/07/1881 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Leobschuetz

   1819-20Emanuel Proskauer (1819-20 – 1875) born
   1830Pauline Proskauer (1817 – 1830) died
   18/07/1847Paula Riesenfeld born Berkowitz (18/07/1847 – 03/07/1924) born
   31/07/1850Bertha Bianka Neumann born Proskauer (31/07/1850 – ) born
   15/02/1855Gustav Hollaender (15/02/1855 – 04/12/1915) born
   30/05/1858Rebeca Proskauer born Neisser (1779 – 30/05/1858) died
   20/04/1866Victor Hugo Hollaender (20/04/1866 – 24/10/1940) born
   28/05/1866Eduard Sussmann (28/05/1866 – 08/03/1935) born
   28/06/1866Flora Zepler born Gutfreund (28/06/1866 – ) born
   03/10/1866Caeser Sussmann (ca 1840 – ) and Eva Prager (06/09/1840 – ) married
   01/11/1867Felix Hollaender (01/11/1867 – 29/05/1931) born
   1875Emanuel Proskauer (1819-20 – 1875) died
   15/01/1878Albert Neumann (11/10/1844 – 15/01/1878) died
   07/01/1881Josef Proskauer (1799-1800 – 07/01/1881) died
   03/06/1881Irma Kobylinski born Wachsner (03/06/1881 – ) born
   16/08/1882Frida Guttentag (16/08/1882 – 30/07/1884) born
   07/11/1883Bertha Proskauer born Treumann (1812-13 – 07/11/1883) died
   30/07/1884Frida Guttentag (16/08/1882 – 30/07/1884) died
   09/08/1884Curt Wachsner (09/08/1884 – ) born
   08/09/1889Markus Zepler (11/11/1862 – ) and Flora Gutfreund (28/06/1866 – ) married
   30/04/1892Heinrich (Heymann) Kuhn (1807-08 – 30/04/1892) died
   04/03/1894Julius Gruenthal (31/03/1858 – ) and Elli Guttentag (27/10/1872 – ) married
   25/12/1896Hertha Prager born Adler (25/12/1896 – ) born
   27/12/1901Thea (Dorothea) Weisskopf born Sussmann (27/12/1901 – 1942) born
   18/05/1905Rose Borinski born Sussmann (18/05/1905 – 14/05/1929) born
   12/10/1920Moritz Prager (20/12/1891 – ) and Hertha Adler (25/12/1896 – ) married
   05/04/1927Rudolf Weisskopf (15/10/1898 – 1942) and Thea (Dorothea) Sussmann (27/12/1901 – 1942) married
   08/03/1935Eduard Sussmann (28/05/1866 – 08/03/1935) died

Poland, Schlesien, Leobschuetz, Bladen

   1799-1800Josef Proskauer (1799-1800 – 07/01/1881) born

Poland, Schlesien, Leobschuetz, Katcsher

   1865-66Eduard Neisser (1865-66 – 27/11/1925) born

Poland, Schlesien, Leschnitz

   21/08/1836Markus (Max) Weissenberg (21/08/1836 – 25/12/1908) born

Poland, Schlesien, Leubus

   25/09/1925Ida Katz born Matzdorf (1847-48 – 25/09/1925) died

Poland, Schlesien, Liegnitz

   17/05/1874Auguste Pinkus born Cohn (17/05/1874 – 1943) born
   02/07/1876Ella Anna Martha Marie Wieland born Osburg (02/07/1876 – ) born
   05/01/1894Margarete Breit born Fronzig (05/01/1894 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Loewenhberg

   04/01/1854Franz Landsberger (04/01/1854 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Lohnia

   20/03/1860David Staub (20/03/1860 – 30/05/1917) born
   1862-63Lotte Jacobowitz born Staub (1862-63 – 06/03/1917) born
   1866Berta Nothmann born Riesenfeld (1866 – 29/12/1932) born

Poland, Schlesien, Loslau

   Bertha Katz born Koslowsky (ca 1795 – ) died
   Bertha Laband born Cohn (1822 – ) died
   ca 1800Adolph Cohn (ca 1800 – ) born
   1817Hirschel Bottenbreiter (1817 – 14/03/1890) born
   1828Fanny Staub born Loewe (1828 – 31/10/1912) born
   30/08/1831Charlotte Cohn (ca 1830 – 30/08/1831) died
   12/02/1834Babette Cohn (12/02/1834 – ) born
   1835Caecilie (Frommet) Cohn born Loewe (1835 – 1884) born
   28/09/1835Ascher Cohn (28/09/1835 – ) born
   16/06/1837Eisig Cohn (16/06/1837 – 20/07/1837) born
   20/07/1837Eisig Cohn (16/06/1837 – 20/07/1837) died
   06/06/1838Michael Cohn (06/06/1838 – 06/12/1910) born
   13/02/1839Abraham Opfer (1812-13 – ) and Handel Koslowsky (1815 – 31/01/1858) married
   04/01/1840Handel Brauer born Opfer (04/01/1840 – ) born
   05/03/1842Janette Opfer (05/03/1842 – ) born
   02/02/1844Ohline (Adelheid) Graeupner (02/02/1844 – ) born
   21/07/1844Minna Opfer (21/07/1844 – 18/09/1844) born
   18/09/1844Minna Opfer (21/07/1844 – 18/09/1844) died
   23/09/1845Jacob Opfer (23/09/1845 – ) born
   07/10/1848Friederique Opfer (07/10/1848 – ) born
   17/04/1852Emanuel Opfer (17/04/1852 – ) born
   31/01/1858Handel Opfer born Koslowsky (1815 – 31/01/1858) died
   08/08/1860Adolf Cohn (08/08/1860 – ) born
   13/08/1860Jonas Katz (13/08/1860 – ) born
   07/03/1861Siegfried Berger (07/03/1861 – ) born
   28/10/1861Anna Cohn (28/10/1861 – ) born
   16/01/1862Adolph Katz (16/01/1862 – ) born
   07/03/1863Alexander Katz (07/03/1863 – ) born
   28/04/1864Louis Katz (28/04/1864 – ) born
   13/11/1866Ferdinand Katz (13/11/1866 – ) born
   05/08/1869Bruno Orgler (05/08/1869 – ) born
   21/01/1870Emanuel Katz (21/01/1870 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Loslau, Golkowitz

   31/03/1853[girl] Ehrlich (31/03/1853 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Loslau, Golkowitz

   12/02/1854Hermann Ehrlich (12/02/1854 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Loslau, Golkowitz

   30/10/1855Salomon Wilhelm Ehrlich (30/10/1855 – ) born
   30/12/1856Arthur Ehrlich (30/12/1856 – ) born
   14/11/1859Siegmund Ehrlich (14/11/1859 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Lublinitz

   Bertha Apt born Gassmann (06/02/1815 – ) died
   Adolph (Zac) Apt (15/06/1814 – ) died
   Adolph (Zac) Apt (15/06/1814 – ) and Bertha Gassmann (06/02/1815 – ) married
   Emanuel (Mendel, Markus) Troplowitz (ca 1795 – ) died
   Wolff Richter (ca 1795 – ) died
   Amalie Richter born Gottlieb (ca 1795 – ) died
   1806Moritz Gordon (1806 – 12/11/1876) born
   1818Bernhard Troplowitz (1818 – 27/07/1883) born
   .../06/1823David Troplowitz (.../06/1823 – 27/08/1906) born
   28/06/1823Nanni Boss born Richter (28/06/1823 – 05/11/1899) born
   18/04/1825Jacob Richter (18/04/1825 – 04/07/1899) born
   13/01/1826Valentin Muehsam (13/01/1826 – 16/12/1897) born
   1832-33Isaac Muenzer (1832-33 – 13/11/1922) born
   1835Henriette Gebhardt born Troplowitz (1835 – 26/06/1905) born
   17/05/1839Markus Heinrich (Merkel Hirsch) Apt (17/05/1839 – 08/02/1929) born
   02/07/1842Rosalie Borinski born Apt (02/07/1842 – 29/07/1899) born
   10/07/1844Caecilia (Jettulie) Apt born Apt (10/07/1844 – 16/03/1913) born
   04/10/1849Auguste Stein born Courant (04/10/1849 – 14/09/1936) born
   ca 1850Klara Apt born Preuss (ca 1850 – ) born
   1851-52Lina Dallmann born Aufrichtig (1851-52 – 04/08/1895) born
   07/06/1852Jacob (Fritz?) Apt (07/06/1852 – 12/03/1939) born
   1853-54Salomon Nothmann (1853-54 – 10/05/1893) born
   14/08/1853Klara Wiener born Apt (14/08/1853 – 05/09/1942) born
   14/06/1856Max Wachsner (14/06/1856 – ) born
   15/08/1859Josef Nothmann (10/08/1775 – 15/08/1859) died
   11/12/1859Mathilde Nothmann (11/12/1859 – 28/05/1940) born
   11/04/1860Samuel Tallert (03/09/1823 – ) and Friederike Ziegler (ca 1835 – ) married
   16/03/1861Loebel Nothmann (16/02/1826 – 16/03/1861) died
   15/12/1861Josef Nothmann (15/12/1861 – 22/02/1941) born
   25/07/1870Max Borinski (25/07/1870 – ca 1943) born
   16/02/1881Gertrude Apt (16/02/1881 – 25/11/1941) born
   11/12/1881Elfriede Stein (11/12/1881 – 1943) born
   19/12/1881Salo Translateur (19/12/1881 – ) born
   1882Ernst Stein (1880 – 1882) died
   07/02/1882Henriette Nothmann (28/06/1823 – 07/02/1882) died
   02/10/1883Hugo Translateur (02/10/1883 – ) born
   13/12/1883Rosa Adelheid Stein (13/12/1883 – 09/08/1942) born
   1884Richard Stein (1884 – 1887) born
   08/01/1885Moritz Heimann (08/01/1885 – ) born
   1887Richard Stein (1884 – 1887) died
   22/04/1889Marta Markus born Cohn (22/04/1889 – ca 1942) born
   11/02/1890Erna Stein (11/02/1890 – 1978) born
   27/12/1890Anna Brauer born Apt (27/12/1890 – ) born
   09/12/1900Leo Nothmann (09/12/1900 – ) born
   16/07/1913Herta Seidemann (16/07/1913 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Lublinitz, Babinitz

   .../08/1839Isaac Sorsky (.../08/1839 – 23/05/1919) born

Poland, Schlesien, Lublinitz, Boronow

   ca 1835Wilhelm Ring (ca 1835 – 03/08/1883) born

Poland, Schlesien, Lublinitz, Stahlhammer

   30/08/1888Alma Zernik born Preiss (30/08/1888 – ca 1943) born

Poland, Schlesien, Lublinitz, Waischnik

   1826Jeanette Lustig born Olschowski (1826 – 26/08/1905) born

Poland, Schlesien, Mezerzitz

   1848-49Marie Koplowitz born Gruenpeter (1848-49 – 17/05/1932) born
   12/10/1868Simon (Salomon) Koplowitz (12/10/1868 – ca 1942) born
   30/06/1870Herrmann Koplowitz (30/06/1870 – ) born
   18/10/1873Nathan Koplowitz (18/10/1873 – 1943) born
   21/11/1881Jacob Koplowitz (21/11/1881 – ) born
   06/11/1890Rosa Cymmermann born Koplowitz (06/11/1890 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Michalkowitz

   02/03/1845Auguste Riesenfeld (02/03/1845 – 23/04/1845) born
   02/03/1845Salomon Riesenfeld (02/03/1845 – ) born
   19/09/1854Israel Riesenfeld (.../02/1854 – 19/09/1854) died
   13/04/1866Rebecca Riesenfeld born Wolf (05/11/1826 – 13/04/1866) died

Poland, Schlesien, Miedar

   16/06/1836Moritz (Moses) Koplowitz (16/06/1836 – ) born
   19/05/1845Leo (Loebel) Koplowitz (19/05/1845 – ) born
   1850Samuel Koplowitz (1850 – 27/11/1921) born
   01/04/1850Samuel Koplowitz (01/04/1850 – ) born
   03/11/1875Jacob Koplowitz (03/11/1875 – ) born
   09/08/1879Jettel Koplowitz born Tichauer (1804 – 09/08/1879) died

Poland, Schlesien, Militsch

   Simon Turbin (1784 – ) died
   Meyer Turbin (ca 1815 – ) died
   14/05/1764Henriette (Hinde) Halberstaedter born Turbin (14/05/1764 – 06/12/1817) born
   24/04/1782Moritz (Moses ben Isaak) Halberstaedter (15/01/1752 – ) and Henriette (Hinde) Turbin (14/05/1764 – 06/12/1817) married
   08/12/1803Louis (Eliezer) Halberstaedter (08/12/1803 – 07/03/1869) born
   06/12/1817Henriette (Hinde) Halberstaedter born Turbin (14/05/1764 – 06/12/1817) died
   22/02/1821Ida Stoller born Oelsner (22/02/1821 – 06/03/1900) born
   1822-23Jacob Turbin (1822-23 – 1898) born
   22/01/1826Hermann (Zvi) Halberstaedter (22/01/1826 – 23/03/1880) born
   09/09/1829Hanne Stoller born Jakob (ca 1750 – 09/09/1829) died
   1831-32Adolf Halberstaedter (1831-32 – 08/03/1897) born
   16/12/1834Max Halberstaedter (16/12/1834 – 28/01/1899) born
   1839-40Linna Reiter born Turbin (1839-40 – ) born
   25/01/1841Louis Stoller (25/01/1841 – 11/02/1920) born
   1844David Turbin (1844 – 03/07/1917) born
   1844-45Fanny Bernstein born Turbin (1844-45 – 08/09/1919) born
   12/10/1844Anna Friedmann born Stoller (12/10/1844 – 10/06/1934) born
   17/04/1846Emil Stoller (17/04/1846 – 13/11/1901) born
   1847-48Caecilie Turbin (1847-48 – 17/03/1891) born
   25/01/1849Jenni Loewenstaedt born Stoller (25/01/1849 – 31/10/1927) born
   18/10/1850Klara Friedmann born Stoller (18/10/1850 – 18/06/1925) born
   1853Mathilde Stoller (1853 – 22/02/1877) born
   11/05/1857Paul Stoller (11/05/1857 – 26/03/1930) born
   21/08/1862Mendel Simon Stoller (04/09/1772 – 21/08/1862) died
   15/02/1863Ernst Wolfgang Halberstaedter (15/02/1863 – 28/02/1940) born
   1864Gertrud Halberstaedter (1864 – 17/09/1876) born
   06/11/1867Georg Halberstaedter (06/11/1867 – 30/07/1934) born
   07/03/1869Louis (Eliezer) Halberstaedter (08/12/1803 – 07/03/1869) died
   17/04/1870Salomon Stoller (12/07/1811 – 17/04/1870) died
   21/11/1887Richard Brinnitzer (21/11/1887 – ) born
   06/03/1900Ida Stoller born Oelsner (22/02/1821 – 06/03/1900) died
   26/03/1930Paul Stoller (11/05/1857 – 26/03/1930) died

Poland, Schlesien, Mokrau (Nicolai)

   05/03/1828Joachim (Jochem) Czwiklitzer (07/10/1800 – 29/09/1868) and Friedricke (Rebecca) Graetzer (1805 – ) married
   28/12/1836Johanna (Hansche, Hanchen) Leschnitzer born Czwiklitzer (28/12/1836 – 10/01/1923) born
   16/09/1840Adolf (Aron) Czwiklitzer (16/09/1840 – 12/05/1929) born
   02/01/1844Isidor Czwiklitzer (02/01/1844 – 01/07/1923) born
   21/10/1850Simon Czwiklitzer (21/10/1850 – 05/05/1855) born
   08/10/1851Jeannette (Jenny) Pulvermacher born Oschinsky (08/10/1851 – ) born
   05/05/1855Simon Czwiklitzer (21/10/1850 – 05/05/1855) died
   13/06/1859David Wilhelm Oschinsky (13/06/1859 – ) born
   31/05/1860Herrmann Czwiklitzer (09/11/1830 – 31/05/1860) died
   04/11/1861Constantin Czwiklitzer (12/02/1843 – 04/11/1861) died
   21/07/1864Hedwig Neustadt born Czwiklitzer (21/07/1864 – 08/01/1919) born
   21/10/1864Hermann Bruno Czwiklitzer (21/10/1864 – 17/04/1899) born
   04/09/1865Emilie Czwiklitzer (04/09/1865 – 13/03/1866) born
   13/03/1866Emilie Czwiklitzer (04/09/1865 – 13/03/1866) died
   29/12/1866Olga Czwiklitzer (29/12/1866 – 14/01/1868) born
   14/01/1868Olga Czwiklitzer (29/12/1866 – 14/01/1868) died
   25/06/1868Martha Polke born Czwiklitzer (25/06/1868 – ) born
   16/04/1870Hugo Joachim Czwiklitzer (16/04/1870 – 09/06/1870) born
   09/06/1870Hugo Joachim Czwiklitzer (16/04/1870 – 09/06/1870) died
   01/03/1872Alfred Stern (01/03/1872 – ) born
   02/02/1873Pauline Stern (02/02/1873 – ) born
   02/03/1873Hugo Czwiklitzer (02/03/1873 – ) born
   08/03/1874Max Czwiklitzer (08/03/1874 – 12/07/1874) born
   12/07/1874Max Czwiklitzer (08/03/1874 – 12/07/1874) died
   26/08/1874Salo Stern (26/08/1874 – ) born
   16/09/1878Klara Pollack born Czwiklitzer (16/09/1878 – ) born
   17/04/1879Rudolph (Constantin) Czwiklitzer (17/04/1879 – ca 1942) born
   27/09/1883Rosa Krause born Czwiklitzer (27/09/1883 – 13/12/1938) born

Poland, Schlesien, Muensterberg

   24/06/1864Willi Theobold Sachs (24/06/1864 – 14/11/1909) born

Poland, Schlesien, Munsterberg

   18/06/1861Georg Mueller (18/06/1861 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Myslowitz

   Rosel Weiss born Perls (25/05/1845 – ) died
   Moses (Moritz) Weiss (1839-40 – ) died
   Isaac Wachsner (08/01/1828 – 30/10/1900) and Charlotte Freund (1828-31 – 10/06/1853) married
   Adolf Neumann (ca 1850 – ) died
   Schaje Simon Freund (ca 1810 – ) died
   Samuel Staub (ca 1825 – ) died
   Fanny Grunwald born Danziger (ca 1830 – ) died
   Pauline Freund born Staub (ca 1810 – ) died
   1791-92Ascher Danziger (1791-92 – ) born
   1801Simon (Shaye) Freund (1801 – 1880) born
   1802-03Charlotte Danziger born Gruenthal (1802-03 – 13/10/1865) born
   .../05/1805Finke Grossman born Danziger (.../05/1805 – 08/05/1852) born
   15/11/1828Philipp (Pincus) Majud (15/11/1828 – ) born
   1830Isidor (Isaac) Danziger (1830 – 22/10/1877) born
   1830-36Abraham Adler (1830-36 – 09/04/1930) born
   21/06/1841Simon (Shimshom) Nothmann (21/06/1841 – 01/05/1892) born
   11/11/1842Julius Weissenberg (11/11/1842 – 20/08/1914) born
   25/08/1847Charlotte (Cyrel) Danziger born Schweitzer (1797-98 – 25/08/1847) died
   28/11/1847Rosel Adler (28/11/1847 – ) born
   20/08/1848Julius Joel Nothmann (20/08/1848 – ) born
   26/10/1848Caecilie Gotel Staub (26/10/1848 – 28/11/1868) born
   12/11/1848Handel Haje Wachsner (12/11/1848 – ) born
   05/10/1849Joser Isidor Danziger (05/10/1849 – ) born
   09/10/1849Sigismund Schime Staub (09/10/1849 – ) born
   14/11/1849Caroline Adler (14/11/1849 – 03/12/1849) born
   03/12/1849Caroline Adler (14/11/1849 – 03/12/1849) died
   10/12/1849Albert (Abraham) Jacob Danziger (03/04/1823 – 20/07/1896) and Rosalie Schaefer (25/10/1825 – 28/10/1898) married
   21/05/1850Jettel Nothmann (21/05/1850 – ) born
   11/11/1850Ferdinand (Feysch) Danziger (11/11/1850 – ) born
   17/01/1851Jenny Czarne Staub (17/01/1851 – 21/10/1853) born
   27/05/1851Zelima Danziger (27/05/1851 – ) born
   08/07/1851Julius Schaefer (08/07/1851 – 04/01/1853) born
   23/07/1851Marcus Adler (23/07/1851 – 03/08/1851) born
   03/08/1851Marcus Adler (23/07/1851 – 03/08/1851) died
   11/08/1851Loebel (Louis) Nothmann (11/08/1851 – 02/12/1853) born
   08/10/1851Regina (Friederike) Riesenfeld born Schlesinger (08/10/1851 – 01/12/1897) born
   06/12/1851Abraham Blumenfeld (1820-21 – ) and Friederike Danziger (1828-29 – ) married
   1852Henriette Jereslaw born Nothmann (1852 – 02/12/1877) born
   20/03/1852Fulz Staub (20/03/1852 – ) born
   17/08/1852Armand Schaefer (17/08/1852 – 06/01/1853) born
   17/09/1852Julius Danziger (17/09/1852 – ) born
   25/09/1852Paula Rosenberg born Danziger (25/09/1852 – ) born
   04/01/1853Julius Schaefer (08/07/1851 – 04/01/1853) died
   06/01/1853Armand Schaefer (17/08/1852 – 06/01/1853) died
   08/01/1853Johanna Danziger (08/01/1853 – ) born
   23/02/1853Isaac Adler (23/02/1853 – 07/03/1853) born
   07/03/1853Isaac Adler (23/02/1853 – 07/03/1853) died
   07/04/1853Theresia Staub (07/04/1853 – 13/12/1857) born
   31/08/1853Rosamunde Mokrauer born Steuer (31/08/1853 – ) born
   21/10/1853Jenny Czarne Staub (17/01/1851 – 21/10/1853) died
   21/10/1853Louis Hausdorf (21/10/1853 – ) born
   02/12/1853Loebel (Louis) Nothmann (11/08/1851 – 02/12/1853) died
   01/02/1854Jettel Danziger born Loebenstein (1755-56 – 01/02/1854) died
   14/03/1854David Adler (14/03/1854 – ) born
   14/05/1854Marie (Marianna) Apt born Nothmann (14/05/1854 – 22/11/1907) born
   17/05/1854Isidor (Yitzhak) Danziger (17/05/1854 – 12/04/1902) born
   17/06/1854Hedwig Schaefer (17/06/1854 – ) born
   07/09/1854Ida Danziger (07/09/1854 – 16/10/1854) born
   16/10/1854Ida Danziger (07/09/1854 – 16/10/1854) died
   03/03/1855Sarah Steuer (03/03/1855 – ) born
   15/04/1855Jenny Danziger (15/04/1855 – ) born
   29/08/1855Jeni Danziger (29/08/1855 – ) born
   30/10/1855Karoline Malinowitzer born Nothmann (30/10/1855 – ca 1943) born
   16/11/1855Lippmann Hausdorf (16/11/1855 – ) born
   24/11/1855Sarah Staub (24/11/1855 – 25/12/1855) born
   25/12/1855Sarah Staub (24/11/1855 – 25/12/1855) died
   09/03/1856Samuel Nothmann (09/03/1856 – 06/04/1856) born
   06/04/1856Samuel Nothmann (09/03/1856 – 06/04/1856) died
   19/05/1856Raphael Adler (19/05/1856 – 15/08/1856) born
   17/06/1856Bernhard Schlesinger (ca 1830 – ) and Handel Danziger (ca 1830 – ) married
   12/08/1856Isaac Grunwald (ca 1830 – ) and Fanny Danziger (ca 1830 – ) married
   15/08/1856Raphael Adler (19/05/1856 – 15/08/1856) died
   23/08/1856Ida Danziger (23/08/1856 – 17/09/1857) born
   19/01/1857Emil Grunwald (19/01/1857 – ) born
   27/02/1857Louis Steuer (27/02/1857 – 13/10/1858) born
   04/06/1857David Staub (04/06/1857 – ) born
   12/08/1857Siegfried (Simon) Nothmann (12/08/1857 – 05/04/1939) born
   24/08/1857Ignatz Danziger (24/08/1857 – ) born
   17/09/1857Ida Danziger (23/08/1856 – 17/09/1857) died
   25/10/1857Dorothea Clara Freund (25/10/1857 – ) born
   13/12/1857Theresia Staub (07/04/1853 – 13/12/1857) died
   05/03/1858Julius Danziger (05/03/1858 – ) born
   07/06/1858Handel Adler (07/06/1858 – 17/10/1860) born
   27/07/1858Marcus Staub (27/07/1858 – ) born
   07/10/1858Caecilie Schall born Katz (07/10/1858 – 28/12/1939) born
   13/10/1858Louis Steuer (27/02/1857 – 13/10/1858) died
   23/10/1858Marcus (Max) Nothmann (23/10/1858 – ) born
   25/12/1858Arnold Grunwald (25/12/1858 – 23/02/1939) born
   01/01/1859Loebel Danziger (1790-91 – 01/01/1859) died
   20/06/1859Johanna Nothmann born Baender (ca 1820 – 20/06/1859) died
   19/07/1859Berta Preiss (19/07/1859 – ) born
   20/09/1859Fanny Tischler born Juliusburger (20/09/1859 – 11/06/1942) born
   22/10/1859Emilie Steuer (22/10/1859 – 21/01/1861) born
   24/10/1859Handel Staub (24/10/1859 – ) born
   26/12/1859Zelima, Selima (Cilly) Lichtenstein born Danziger (26/12/1859 – ) born
   17/01/1860Amalie Katz (17/01/1860 – ) born
   29/01/1860Ida Grunwald (29/01/1860 – ) born
   10/06/1860Adolf Jacob Juliusburger (10/06/1860 – 06/04/1943) born
   17/10/1860Handel Adler (07/06/1858 – 17/10/1860) died
   05/11/1860Moritz Steuer (14/04/1836 – 12/02/1882) and Minna Gruenberg (10/12/1836 – 25/04/1913) married
   22/11/1860Hedwig Mueller born Danziger (22/11/1860 – ) born
   1861-62Frieda Pulvermacher born Riesenfeld (1861-62 – 28/02/1919) born
   21/01/1861Emilie Steuer (22/10/1859 – 21/01/1861) died
   01/02/1861Isaac Staub (01/02/1861 – ) born
   27/03/1861Caecilie Hamburger born Steuer (27/03/1861 – 13/05/1936) born
   22/11/1861Berta Ollendorff born Danziger (22/11/1861 – ) born
   21/12/1861Isaac (Ino) Nothmann (21/12/1861 – 12/02/1914) born
   03/01/1862Natan Katz (03/01/1862 – ) born
   26/01/1862Ludwig Grunwald (26/01/1862 – ) born
   04/10/1862Sidonie Markiewitz born Staub (04/10/1862 – 12/11/1935) born
   05/10/1862Rosalie Staub (05/10/1862 – ) born
   06/02/1863[infant son] Danziger (06/02/1863 – 06/02/1863) born
   06/02/1863[infant son] Danziger (06/02/1863 – 06/02/1863) died
   03/04/1863Selma Wachsner born Nothmann (03/04/1863 – ) born
   17/09/1863Max Marcus Katz (17/09/1863 – 08/11/1864) born
   20/11/1863Moses (Moritz) Weiss (1839-40 – ) and Rosel Perls (25/05/1845 – ) married
   01/12/1863Paula Grunwald (01/12/1863 – ) born
   05/04/1864Simon Fonfe (05/04/1864 – ) born
   21/04/1864Rosalie Schutz born Staub (21/04/1864 – 29/01/1904) born
   28/10/1864Fanny Schlesinger born Danziger (28/10/1864 – 29/03/1942) born
   08/11/1864Max Marcus Katz (17/09/1863 – 08/11/1864) died
   17/02/1865Arthur Grunwald (17/02/1865 – ) born
   16/08/1865Michael Fonfe (16/08/1865 – ) born
   17/08/1865Mathilde Bielschowsky born Nothmann (17/08/1865 – 11/08/1939) born
   13/10/1865Charlotte Danziger born Gruenthal (1802-03 – 13/10/1865) died
   27/02/1866Bernhard Steuer (1841 – 24/02/1887) and Henriette Eisner (03/02/1841 – 10/11/1930) married
   17/04/1866Charlotte Kuznitzky born Grunwald (17/04/1866 – ) born
   28/04/1866Eugen Czwiklitzer (28/04/1866 – 16/10/1918) born
   24/12/1866Clara Katz (24/12/1866 – 14/07/1868) born
   03/05/1867Amalie Fonfe (03/05/1867 – ) born
   29/05/1867Herrmann Czwiklitzer (29/05/1867 – ) born
   05/11/1867Sara Gerechter born Staub (05/11/1867 – ca 1942) born
   05/12/1867Siegmund Nothmann (1842 – ) and Linna Kuznitzky (27/11/1846 – 07/07/1927) married
   04/05/1868Richard Simon Katz (04/05/1868 – ) born
   08/10/1868Salo Grunwald (08/10/1868 – ) born
   19/10/1868Anna Guttmann born Nothmann (19/10/1868 – .../10/1924) born
   28/11/1868Caecilie Gotel Staub (26/10/1848 – 28/11/1868) died
   07/01/1869Ludwig Czwiklitzer (07/01/1869 – ) born
   26/08/1869Isaac Nothmann (26/08/1869 – .../03/1943) born
   29/12/1869Ernestine Adler (29/12/1869 – 06/01/1870) born
   06/01/1870Ernestine Adler (29/12/1869 – 06/01/1870) died
   01/02/1870Salo Prager (01/02/1870 – ) born
   16/02/1870Gertrud Gruenfeld born Goldstein (16/02/1870 – ) born
   11/05/1870Max Freund (11/05/1870 – ) born
   13/09/1870Hugo Czwiklitzer (13/09/1870 – 1939) born
   19/11/1870Salo Nothmann (19/11/1870 – 27/01/1918) born
   19/12/1870Martha Epstein born Adler (19/12/1870 – ) born
   09/01/1871Ernestine Hadra born Staub (09/01/1871 – 13/12/1947) born
   16/01/1872Jacob (Haskel) Danziger (1793-94 – 16/01/1872) died
   18/09/1872Max Adler (18/09/1872 – 28/11/1942) born
   09/10/1872Jenny Borinski born Markus (09/10/1872 – ca 1942) born
   24/10/1872Martin Nothmann (24/10/1872 – 1942) born
   27/01/1873Max Nothmann (27/01/1873 – 1930) born
   07/09/1873Isaac Aaron Nothmann (14/09/1817 – 07/09/1873) died
   28/04/1874Adolph (Abraham) Loebel Danziger (1821-22 – 28/04/1874) died
   04/06/1874Rosalie Schaefer born Leuchter (1796-97 – 04/06/1874) died
   21/07/1874Fanny Seibel born Prager (04/05/1842 – 21/07/1874) died
   03/06/1876Arthur Goerke (03/06/1876 – ) born
   11/07/1876Selma Jacoby born Nothmann (11/07/1876 – .../01/1926) born
   18/09/1876Eugen Goldstein (18/09/1876 – ) born
   06/12/1876Selma Nothmann born Centawer (06/12/1876 – 02/12/1936) born
   17/07/1878Julius Nothmann (17/07/1878 – ca 1942) born
   11/04/1879Rosalie Hecht born Riesenfeld (23/10/1838 – 11/04/1879) died
   10/06/1879Alfred Nothmann (10/06/1879 – ca 1942) born
   18/08/1880Simon Nothmann (18/08/1880 – ) born
   29/03/1881Ernst Wittner (29/03/1881 – ca 1942) born
   13/09/1881Hirschel (Zvi) Nothmann (14/02/1807 – 13/09/1881) died
   .../12/1881Margarethe Tichauer born Wechsler (.../12/1881 – ca 1942) born
   05/01/1882Rosalie Loewy born Nothmann (05/01/1882 – ) born
   31/01/1882Hugo Nothmann (31/01/1882 – ) born
   19/05/1884Georg Nothmann (19/05/1884 – 1943) born
   10/12/1884Paul Wachsner (10/12/1884 – 17/10/1918) born
   17/02/1886Henriette Nothmann (17/02/1886 – .../02/1981) born
   17/07/1886Ludwig Staub (17/07/1886 – 05/08/1944) born
   31/07/1887Leo Gassmann (31/07/1887 – ) born
   06/02/1888Eugen Nothmann (06/02/1888 – 1941) born
   18/04/1888Arthur Otto Finke (18/04/1888 – ca 1942) born
   19/12/1897Ferdinand Gassmann (24/04/1840 – 19/12/1897) died
   03/11/1903Eva Nothmann born Wachsner (01/11/1829 – 03/11/1903) died
   07/07/1927Linna Nothmann born Kuznitzky (27/11/1846 – 07/07/1927) died

Poland, Schlesien, Myslowitz, Wilhelminenhuette

   05/06/1864Salo Hecht (05/06/1864 – ) born
   31/07/1865Bruno Hecht (31/07/1865 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Neisse

   06/11/1874Carl Thilo (06/11/1874 – 19/05/1931) born

Poland, Schlesien, Neu-Berun

   Isaak Israel Staub (18/07/1832 – ) died
   02/07/1852Emanuel Wachsner (02/07/1852 – 14/07/1852) born
   11/08/1852Hermann Preiss (11/08/1852 – ) born
   06/05/1853Salomon Borinski (31/12/1825 – ) and Rosalie Preiss (11/09/1821 – 30/04/1910) married
   20/07/1853Helene Borinski (20/07/1853 – ) born
   13/08/1854Linna Preiss (13/08/1854 – ) born
   28/10/1854Marie Borinski (1851-52 – 28/10/1854) died
   07/11/1854Louis Borinski (07/11/1854 – 15/11/1854) born
   15/11/1854Louis Borinski (07/11/1854 – 15/11/1854) died
   22/11/1854Helene Borinski (20/07/1853 – 22/11/1854) died
   15/03/1855Isaak Israel Staub (18/07/1832 – ) and Rosalie Fraenkel (14/04/1832 – 05/02/1917) married
   22/08/1855Leopold Staub (22/08/1855 – ) born
   07/03/1858Anna Borinski (07/03/1858 – 14/02/1859) born

Poland, Schlesien, Neu-Berun

   19/03/1858Simon Wachsner (ca 1830 – ) and Charlotte (Sara) Freund (ca 1830 – ) married

Poland, Schlesien, Neu-Berun

   28/11/1858Klara Wachsner (28/11/1858 – ) born
   14/02/1859Anna Borinski (07/03/1858 – 14/02/1859) died
   31/07/1860Siegfried Preiss (31/07/1860 – ) born
   11/12/1862Minna Borinski (11/12/1862 – 01/02/1864) born
   22/04/1863Eugen Wachsner (22/04/1863 – 01/09/1942) born
   01/02/1864Minna Borinski (11/12/1862 – 01/02/1864) died
   18/02/1866Siegmund Weiss (18/02/1866 – ) born
   30/04/1910Rosalie Borinski born Preiss (11/09/1821 – 30/04/1910) died

Poland, Schlesien, Neu-Berun, Czarnuchowitz

   06/06/1850Louis Preiss (06/06/1850 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Neudorf O/S

   15/07/1872Dorothea Tichauer born Berger (15/07/1872 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Neustadt

   Johanna Fraenkel born Haase (28/04/1832 – ) died
   02/09/1845Gottlieb Mokrauer (02/09/1845 – ) born
   18/05/1853Wilhelm Wolf Fraenkel (ca 1820 – ) and Johanna Haase (28/04/1832 – ) married
   28/09/1853Eugen Fraenkel (28/09/1853 – 20/12/1925) born
   19/09/1857Regina Wachsner born Jonas (19/09/1857 – 22/02/1937) born
   23/05/1861Marie Fraenkel born Deutsch (23/05/1861 – 12/10/1943) born
   01/02/1865Max Mokrauer (01/02/1865 – 30/08/1921) born
   15/06/1878Margarete Elfriede Blankenfeldt born Czwiklitzer (15/06/1878 – ) born
   05/10/1880Eugen Fraenkel (28/09/1853 – 20/12/1925) and Marie Deutsch (23/05/1861 – 12/10/1943) married
   18/10/1880Georg Krause (18/10/1880 – 13/12/1938) born
   18/11/1901Charlotte Mokrauer (18/11/1901 – ca 1942) born
   1911Lothar Krause (1911 – ) born
   13/12/1938Rosa Krause born Czwiklitzer (27/09/1883 – 13/12/1938) died
   13/12/1938Georg Krause (18/10/1880 – 13/12/1938) died

Poland, Schlesien, Nicolai

   Jettel Koplowitz born Tichauer (26/04/1824 – ) died
   1814-15Rosalie Juliusburg born Wittner (1814-15 – ) born
   10/11/1826Meyer Staub (10/11/1826 – 17/01/1901) born
   19/01/1829Joab Staub (19/01/1829 – 28/05/1876) born
   03/10/1833Salomon Hoffmann (03/10/1833 – 05/07/1906) born
   1841-42Eliezer Pinczower (1841-42 – 24/11/1912) born
   20/03/1849Marcus Staub (20/03/1849 – ) born
   22/02/1851Lotte Staub (22/02/1851 – ) born
   31/07/1852Jacob Staub (1845 – 31/07/1852) died
   30/05/1853David Dietrich Staub (30/05/1853 – 06/11/1929) born
   09/10/1854Baruch Rosenthal (09/11/1827 – 16/01/1918) and Pauline (Blueme) Wittner (19/06/1827 – 30/09/1909) married
   21/03/1856Samuel Heimann (Hermann) Staub (21/03/1856 – 02/09/1904) born
   09/05/1856Pauline Fraenkel (09/05/1856 – ) born
   25/04/1857Ernestine Fraenkel (25/04/1857 – ) born
   06/09/1858Friederike Fraenkel (06/09/1858 – ) born
   23/03/1860Selma Fraenkel (23/03/1860 – ) born
   03/07/1860Auguste Wolff born (03/07/1860 – 03/03/1937) born
   19/01/1861Julie Staub (19/01/1861 – ) born
   20/10/1861Eva Fraenkel (20/10/1861 – ) born
   10/03/1862Adolph Staub (10/03/1862 – ) born
   25/06/1863Moritz (Moses) Simenauer (ca 1840 – ) and Minna Staub (ca 1840 – ) married
   18/02/1864Michael Chiel/Hille Staub (24/02/1813 – 18/02/1864) died
   09/08/1864Max Staub (09/08/1864 – ) born
   19/08/1864Laura Czwiklitzer (19/08/1864 – ) born
   27/04/1866Dorel Staub born Schlesinger (10/02/1806 – 27/04/1866) died
   01/11/1866Helene Staub (01/11/1866 – ) born
   01/04/1867Loebel Brauer (02/01/1835 – 10/01/1911) and Handel Opfer (04/01/1840 – ) married
   25/04/1867Adolph Fraenkel (25/04/1867 – ) born
   21/12/1867Joseph Staub (.../07/1803 – 21/12/1867) died
   12/08/1868Joseph Staub (12/08/1868 – ) born
   29/09/1868Joachim (Jochem) Czwiklitzer (07/10/1800 – 29/09/1868) died
   17/05/1870Salo Staub (17/05/1870 – ) born
   02/05/1872Friedolin Czwiklitzer (20/12/1835 – 02/05/1872) died
   08/01/1873Raffel (Ferdinand) Mandowsky (28/01/1839 – ) and Fanni Wechselmann (1850-51 – ) married
   02/04/1873Selma Staub (02/04/1873 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Nieder Heiduk

   16/01/1856Rosalie Staub born Gaertner (16/01/1856 – 04/01/1936) born

Poland, Schlesien, Nikolai

   1847-48Henriette Nothmann born Staub (1847-48 – 28/09/1882) born

Poland, Schlesien, Ober Lazisk

   17/06/1837Jacob Katz (17/06/1837 – ) born
   26/10/1854Handel Czwiklitzer (26/10/1854 – ) born
   01/08/1857Caroline Czwiklitzer (01/08/1857 – ) born
   15/06/1903Hermann Czwiklitzer (15/06/1903 – 1943) born

Poland, Schlesien, Oberglogau

   1824-25Eleonore Danziger born Schlesinger (1824-25 – 17/08/1897) born
   1835Bertha Borinski born Kassel (1835 – 20/02/1900) born
   .../1017/1858Louis Gerstel (.../1017/1858 – ) born
   08/09/1873Ida Czwiklitzer born Cracauer (08/09/1873 – ) born
   13/02/1886Elsa Amalie Borinski born Auerbach (13/02/1886 – 08/09/1942) born
   16/05/1888Rosa Schluessler born Gruber (16/05/1888 – 20/08/1942) born
   30/04/1905Hugo Czwiklitzer (13/09/1870 – 1939) and Ida Cracauer (08/09/1873 – ) married

Poland, Schlesien, Oels

   15/07/1754Salomon Baruch Oelsner (15/07/1754 – ) born
   07/03/1825Eduard Bielschowsky (07/03/1825 – 06/01/1893) born
   16/03/1827Henriette Philippsthal born Bielschowsky (16/03/1827 – ) born
   17/04/1831Johanna Bielschowsky born Halberstaedter (1798 – 17/04/1831) died
   20/06/1839Augusta Forell born Bielschowsky (20/06/1839 – 17/07/1924) born
   13/11/1859Leopold Bandmann (13/11/1859 – ) born
   1860-61Paul Tockus (1860-61 – 25/10/1923) born
   04/10/1863Wolff Bielschowsky (ca 1800 – 04/10/1863) died
   16/07/1867Sophie Bielschowsky born Schweitzer (28/04/1797 – 16/07/1867) died
   03/08/1895Friederike Bielschowsky (02/10/1823 – 03/08/1895) died

Poland, Schlesien, Ohlau

   1836-37Ottilie Katz born Pringsheim (1836-37 – 26/04/1924) born
   1836-37Emanuel Bial (1836-37 – 22/10/1915) born
   1851Selma Wendriner born Bial (1851 – 23/11/1915) born
   23/09/1851Bernhard Schlesinger (23/09/1851 – ) born
   13/01/1856Ernst Pringsheim (13/01/1856 – 30/05/1924) born
   21/03/1860Paul Katz (21/03/1860 – ) born
   15/02/1871Clara Katz born Bial (15/02/1871 – 19/05/1939) born
   15/08/1872Anna Pollak born Bial (15/08/1872 – 14/12/1941) born
   03/07/1873Margarethe (Malka) Lemberg born Wendriner (03/07/1873 – ) born
   19/9/1874Johannes (Jonathan) Wendriner (19/9/1874 – 10/10/1875) born
   10/10/1875Johannes (Jonathan) Wendriner (19/9/1874 – 10/10/1875) died
   11/09/1886Alfred Wachsner (11/09/1886 – ) born
   17/10/1887Gertrud Wachsner (17/10/1887 – ) born
   1891-92Margarethe Wachsner (1891-92 – 26/09/1900) born
   11/06/1893Paul Katz (21/03/1860 – ) and Clara Bial (15/02/1871 – 19/05/1939) married
   27/05/1895Elfriede Wachsner (27/05/1895 – ) born
   11/06/1899James Pollak (ca 1870 – ) and Anna Bial (15/08/1872 – 14/12/1941) married
   1900Meta Wachsner (1900 – 05/08/1904) born
   26/09/1900Margarethe Wachsner (1891-92 – 26/09/1900) died
   15/10/1904Rudolf Wachsner (15/10/1904 – ) born
   04/06/1925Heinrich Wachsner (27/07/1862 – 04/06/1925) died

Poland, Schlesien, Oppeln

   15/02/1884Amalie Rosenthal (15/02/1884 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Ornontowitz

   1856-57Joseph Brauer (1856-57 – 27/01/1860) born
   09/12/1859Bertha Schutz born Herzberg (09/12/1859 – 12/04/1896) born
   27/01/1860Joseph Brauer (1856-57 – 27/01/1860) died
   26/08/1860Joseph Brauer (26/08/1860 – 27/01/1862) born
   27/01/1862Joseph Brauer (26/08/1860 – 27/01/1862) died
   27/08/1862Isaac Brauer (27/08/1862 – ) born
   08/03/1865Linna Brauer (08/03/1865 – ) born
   05/11/1866Marie Brauer (05/11/1866 – ) born
   11/11/1866Handel Brauer born Ehrlich (1832-33 – 11/11/1866) died
   25/09/1867Jacob Brauer (25/09/1867 – ) born
   13/06/1869Hermann Brauer (13/06/1869 – 16/06/1870) born
   16/06/1870Hermann Brauer (13/06/1869 – 16/06/1870) died
   16/03/1871Samuel Brauer (16/03/1871 – 03/04/1871) born
   03/04/1871Samuel Brauer (16/03/1871 – 03/04/1871) died
   19/11/1872Emil Brauer (19/11/1872 – ) born
   25/08/1881Selma Pick born Brauer (25/08/1881 – 18/07/1914) born

Poland, Schlesien, Orzech

   01/03/1862Simon Brauer (1862 – 01/03/1862) died
   25/01/1863Louis Brauer (.../01/1863 – 25/01/1863) died
   08/11/1866Rosalie Schuster born Brauer (08/11/1866 – ) born
   ca 1866Louis Brauer (ca 1866 – 28/12/1899) born

Poland, Schlesien, Orzesche

   Charlotte Schnitzer born Wachsmann (20/07/1814 – ) died
   26/09/1837Simon Czwiklitzer (26/09/1837 – 11/01/1898) born
   02/01/1842Joseph Brauer (02/01/1842 – 18/10/1925) born
   11/08/1850Heinrich Czwiklitzer (13/09/1845 – 11/08/1850) died
   29/05/1852Charlotte / Schorel Czwiklitzer (29/05/1852 – ) born
   14/08/1857Eugenie Clothilde Majud (14/08/1857 – 14/02/1858) born
   20/09/1858Emanuel Brauer (20/09/1858 – .../09/1935) born
   1871-72Maximilian Pollack (1871-72 – 19/02/1924) born
   24/06/1872Salomon Czwiklitzer (04/10/1805 – 24/06/1872) died
   22/03/1887Elfriede Irma Translateur born Kochmann (22/03/1887 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Ostrosnitza

   1814-17Heinrich (Herschel, Loebel) Zepler (1814-17 – 16/06/1887) born

Poland, Schlesien, Oswiecim

   29/03/1889Max Schlesinger (29/03/1889 – ) born
   1891Hans Schlesinger (1891 – 29/04/1918) born
   13/09/1906Gerhard Gerrard born Schlesinger (13/09/1906 – 21/05/1998) born

Poland, Schlesien, Peiskretscham

   Loebel Loewin Pinkus (ca 1810 – ) died
   03/05/1784Abraham Freund (03/05/1784 – 1844) born
   1809-10Eva Pinkus born Feig (1809-10 – 16/07/1878) born
   30/09/1875Salo Bandmann (30/09/1875 – ca 1943) born

Poland, Schlesien, Peiskretscham

   22/11/1884Emil Karliner (22/11/1884 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Petrowitz

   23/01/1868Olga Czwiklitzer (23/01/1868 – ) born
   02/01/1870Ernestine Weiss (02/01/1870 – ) born
   24/12/1870Emma Orgler born Weiss (24/12/1870 – 31/12/1938) born
   18/06/1872Helene Czwiklitzer (18/06/1872 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Pilgramsdorf

   ca 1942Adolf Schutz (ca 1885 – ca 1942) died

Poland, Schlesien, Plagwitz

   ca 1835Heinrich Wieland (ca 1835 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Pless

   Elias Preiss (ca 1820 – ) died
   1818-19Heinrich (Hirschel) Baendel (1818-19 – 16/12/1896) born
   1825-27Heimann Timendorfer (1825-27 – 01/06/1888) born
   25/12/1829Josef Graetzer (25/12/1829 – ) born
   20/07/1830Lehna Kochmann (20/07/1830 – ) born
   19/12/1832Jeanette (Jenny) Nothmann born Hammer (19/12/1832 – 17/08/1904) born
   05/01/1833Minna Weissenberg born Kochmann (05/01/1833 – 16/04/1874) born
   04/01/1836Abraham Weissenberg (04/01/1836 – ) born
   01/05/1836Samuel Berger (01/05/1836 – 10/07/1836) born
   10/07/1836Samuel Berger (01/05/1836 – 10/07/1836) died
   15/07/1837Samuel Berger (15/07/1837 – ) born
   18/01/1838Efraim Weissenberg (18/01/1838 – ) born
   01/02/1840Handel Weissenberg (01/02/1840 – ) born
   28/05/1842Simon Berger (28/05/1842 – 30/11/1843) born
   13/09/1842Salamom Singer (13/09/1842 – 14/10/1842) born
   14/10/1842Salamom Singer (13/09/1842 – 14/10/1842) died
   30/11/1843Simon Berger (28/05/1842 – 30/11/1843) died
   21/06/1844Marcus Singer (21/06/1844 – ) born
   15/10/1844Heimann Berger (15/10/1844 – ) born
   25/06/1846Jacob Singer (25/06/1846 – ) born
   20/12/1846Marcus Weissenberg (20/12/1846 – ) born
   15/11/1847Handel Koplowitz born Berger (1804 – 15/11/1847) died
   07/02/1848Berek Koplowitz (1802 – 07/02/1848) died
   09/10/1848Sprincel Pinczower (09/10/1848 – ) born
   31/10/1849Julius or Louis Bielschowsky (31/10/1849 – 23/05/1934) born
   23/09/1851Hirschel Schutz (02/11/1828 – 16/11/1866) and Rosalie Koplowitz (27/07/1834 – ) married
   01/02/1854Rosel Koplowitz (01/02/1854 – ) born
   09/03/1854Abraham Wachsner (20/06/1824 – ) and Rebecca (Rikel) Kirschner (1825-26 – ) married
   27/10/1854Joseph Rosenthal (27/10/1854 – 22/09/1912) born
   29/07/1855Rosel Gruenthal (29/07/1855 – 05/09/1855) born
   05/09/1855Rosel Gruenthal (29/07/1855 – 05/09/1855) died
   01/08/1856Pauline Gruenthal (01/08/1856 – ) born
   28/01/1857Adolph Bielschowsky (1819 – 1891) and Rosalie Wachsner (21/06/1824 – ) married
   22/07/1857Ernestine Koplowitz (22/07/1857 – ) born
   20/12/1857Isidor Bielschowsky (20/12/1857 – ) born
   14/02/1858Eugenie Clothilde Majud (14/08/1857 – 14/02/1858) died
   31/03/1858Julius Gruenthal (31/03/1858 – ) born
   18/04/1858Friedericke Koplowitz (18/04/1858 – ) born
   15/04/1859Rudolphine Franciska Majud (15/04/1859 – ) born
   13/05/1860Eva Koplowitz (13/05/1860 – ) born
   13/06/1860Wilhelm Emil Majud (13/06/1860 – ) born
   03/09/1860Hirschel (Zvi) Nothmann (14/02/1807 – 13/09/1881) and Eva Wachsner (01/11/1829 – 03/11/1903) married
   05/12/1860Adolph Gruenthal (05/12/1860 – ) born
   09/04/1861Ida Bielschowsky (09/04/1861 – ) born
   06/08/1861Hugo Friedrich Majud (06/08/1861 – 28/02/1862) born
   28/02/1862Hugo Friedrich Majud (06/08/1861 – 28/02/1862) died
   05/05/1862Wilhelm Steuer (05/05/1862 – ) born
   11/12/1862Anna Plessner born Gruenthal (11/12/1862 – ) born
   12/05/1863Max Bielschowsky (12/05/1863 – ) born
   19/05/1863Marcus Wachsner (23/01/1833 – 07/05/1910) and Marianna Jettel Fernbach (ca 1835 – ) married
   18/06/1863Samuel Gruenpeter (18/06/1863 – ) born
   07/01/1864Gustav Gruenthal (07/01/1864 – 15/08/1864) born
   17/03/1864Emil Majud (17/03/1864 – 18/09/1869) born
   15/08/1864Gustav Gruenthal (07/01/1864 – 15/08/1864) died
   22/09/1864David Loebel Rosenthal (22/09/1864 – ) born
   22/01/1865Simon Koplowitz (22/01/1865 – ) born
   23/02/1865Samuel Borinski (08/07/1836 – 1896-97) and Rosalie Apt (02/07/1842 – 29/07/1899) married
   04/11/1865Leo Borinski (04/11/1865 – ) born
   25/01/1866Sigmund Gruenthal (25/01/1866 – ) born
   23/02/1866Raphael Schleyer (1831-32 – ) and Mathilde Birgheim (14/04/1842 – ) married
   11/03/1866Marie Koplowitz (11/03/1866 – ) born
   14/05/1866Fanny Staub born Simon (14/05/1866 – ) born
   18/07/1866Georg Friedrich Carl Majud (18/07/1866 – ) born
   17/12/1867Salomon Koplowitz (ca 1840 – ) and Marie Gruenpeter (1848-49 – 17/05/1932) married
   27/03/1868Fanny Bernstein born Steiner (07/04/1844 – 27/03/1868) died
   14/08/1869Adolph Majud (14/08/1869 – 02/10/1932) born
   18/09/1869Emil Majud (17/03/1864 – 18/09/1869) died
   24/06/1871Emma Majud born Loewi (1829-30 – 24/06/1871) died
   08/10/1871Hans Bernstein (08/10/1871 – ) born
   26/02/1873Margarete Altmann born Bernstein (26/02/1873 – 20/10/1941) born
   24/02/1874Hedwig Gertrud Bernstein (24/02/1874 – ) born
   09/05/1875Flora Bernstein (09/05/1875 – 30/03/1878) born
   20/03/1877Elsbeth Henriette Bernstein (20/03/1877 – ) born
   18/04/1888Johanna Koplowitz born Tichauer (18/04/1888 – ) born
   1891Adolph Bielschowsky (1819 – 1891) died
   30/09/1894Else Wachsner born Simenauer (30/09/1894 – ) born
   16/02/1908Lina Czwiklitzer born Friedlaender (16/02/1908 – ca 1943) born

Poland, Schlesien, Pless, Crassow

   24/04/1852Salomon Tichauer (24/04/1852 – ) born
   29/01/1854Pauline Tichauer (29/01/1854 – ) born
   17/04/1855Bertha Tichauer (17/04/1855 – ) born
   28/09/1857Rosel Tichauer (28/09/1857 – ) born
   28/05/1859Moritz Tichauer (28/05/1859 – ) born
   19/07/1861Ernestine Tichauer (19/07/1861 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Pless, Dzieckowitz

   Salomon Karliner (1802 – ) died
   05/03/1829Moritz (Moses) Karliner (05/03/1829 – 13/12/1910) born
   10/12/1849Charlotte Karliner (10/12/1849 – ) born
   21/03/1853Joseph Karliner (21/03/1853 – ) born
   05/12/1855Abraham Karliner (05/12/1855 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Pless, Dzieczkowitz

   03/12/1840Elias Borinski (03/12/1840 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Pless, Gora

   06/10/1817Charlotte Sohrauer born Weissenberg (06/10/1817 – 24/10/1862) born

Poland, Schlesien, Pless, Gross Chelm

   1857-58Berta Seidemann born Preiss (1857-58 – 04/05/1925) born

Poland, Schlesien, Pless, Imielen

   29/04/1862Isaac Hecht (29/04/1862 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Pless, Jaroschowitz

   23/11/1863Pauline Tichauer born Tichauer (23/11/1863 – 18/02/1936) born

Poland, Schlesien, Pless, Krassow

   05/12/1863Eva Zerkowski born Steuer (05/12/1863 – 20/10/1937) born

Poland, Schlesien, Pless, Mezerzitz

   28/01/1842Salomon Koplowitz (28/01/1842 – 06/11/1909) born
   28/07/1842Loebel Koplowitz (12/11/1817 – 28/07/1842) died

Poland, Schlesien, Pless, Studzienitz

   25/02/1861Jeanette Preiss (08/12/1857 – 25/02/1861) died
   19/11/1862Adolph Preiss (19/11/1862 – ) born
   06/08/1864Minna Preiss (06/08/1864 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Ponischowitz

   15/03/1839Samuel Nothmann (15/03/1839 – 24/09/1911) born
   26/05/1839Jette Riesenfeld (26/05/1839 – ) born
   01/03/1841Emilie Nothmann (01/03/1841 – ) born
   04/07/1842Marianne Riesenfeld (04/07/1842 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Potempa

   28/06/1823Henriette Nothmann (28/06/1823 – 07/02/1882) born
   26/11/1857Louis Wachsner (26/11/1857 – 01/05/1911) born
   28/04/1861Marie Wendriner born Wachsner (28/04/1861 – 16/08/1926) born
   08/11/1875Bertha Jette Marie Weiner born Koplowitz (08/11/1875 – 05/05/1936) born
   03/07/1877Selma Friedericke Fleischer born Koplowitz (03/07/1877 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Preiswitz

   1830-31Marianna Sorsky born Eisner (1830-31 – 20/06/1901) born
   15/01/1830Hannel Eisner (15/01/1830 – ) born
   02/11/1831Aaron Eisner (02/11/1831 – ) born
   12/05/1833Pauline Eisner (12/05/1833 – ) born
   09/10/1835Salomon Eisner (09/10/1835 – 20/09/1836) born
   08/09/1837Pauline (Braindel) Pollack born Eisner (08/09/1837 – 05/07/1910) born
   20/09/1839Hannel Eisner (20/09/1839 – 07/03/1840) born
   03/02/1841Henriette Steuer born Eisner (03/02/1841 – 10/11/1930) born
   02/08/1844Samuel Eisner (02/08/1844 – 10/01/1846) born
   10/01/1846Samuel Eisner (02/08/1844 – 10/01/1846) died
   01/06/1847Jacob Eisner (01/06/1847 – ) born
   1871Emilie Steuer (1871 – 30/01/1872) born
   30/01/1872Emilie Steuer (1871 – 30/01/1872) died
   10/08/1872Simon Sorsky (10/08/1872 – 26/12/1937) born

Poland, Schlesien, Proskau

   1808Joachim Landsberger (1808 – 09/07/1885) born
   05/05/1936Bertha Jette Marie Weiner born Koplowitz (08/11/1875 – 05/05/1936) died

Poland, Schlesien, Przelaika

   10/03/1844Hirschel Wolff (10/03/1844 – ) born
   12/05/1863Marianne Wolf born Riesenfeld (1798-99 – 12/05/1863) died

Poland, Schlesien, Pyskovice

   10/10/1810Abraham Stern (10/10/1810 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Radoshau

   17/12/1858Julius Danziger (17/12/1858 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Radzionkau

   04/01/1865Paula Juliusberg born Kohn (04/01/1865 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Radzionkowie

   20/02/1890Jan Bonczkowicz (20/02/1890 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Rajcza

   06/07/1883Ella Translateur born Klein (06/07/1883 – ca 1943) born

Poland, Schlesien, Ratibor

   Friederike (Rebekka) Apt born Fraenkel (ca 1835 – ) died
   Pinkus Apt (ca 1835 – ) died
   Samuel Bartenstein (ca 1800 – ) died
   Charlotte Bartenstein born Sonnenfeld (ca 1800 – ) died
   .../07/1815Heinrich Dienstfertig (.../07/1815 – 30/09/1881) born
   12/01/1818Louis / Ludwig Traube (12/01/1818 – 11/04/1876) born
   04/03/1819Hermann Traube (04/03/1819 – ) born
   10/09/1819Isaac Rosenzweig (ca 1795 – ) and Susanne Czwiklitzer (24/06/1796 – ) married
   01/03/1821Friederike Marle born Traube (01/03/1821 – ) born
   15/09/1822Sophie Fraenkel born Traube (15/09/1822 – ) born
   02/03/1824Minna Traube (02/03/1824 – ) born
   29/09/1824Friederike Zernik born Hausmann (29/09/1824 – ) born
   13/02/1826Moritz Traube (13/02/1826 – 24/06/1894) born
   02/09/1827Marcus Hausmann (02/09/1827 – ) born
   11/03/1828David Rosenzweig (11/03/1828 – ) born
   31/08/1829Henriette Tarlau born Hausmann (31/08/1829 – ) born
   15/11/1829Marie Blumenfeld born Rosenzweig (15/11/1829 – ) born
   06/03/1831Louis Hausmann (06/03/1831 – ) born
   11/04/1831Rosel Rudzky (11/04/1831 – ) born
   10/01/1832Clara Henschel born Traube (10/01/1832 – ) born
   24/03/1832Ernstine Rosenzweig (24/03/1832 – ) born
   10/03/1833Joseph Hausmann (10/03/1833 – ) born
   20/08/1833Carl Hoeniger (20/08/1833 – ) born
   25/03/1834Ernestine Danziger (25/03/1834 – ) born
   10/01/1835Valeska Hoeniger (10/01/1835 – ) born
   25/01/1835Hedwig Bartenstein (25/01/1835 – ) born
   06/03/1835Bertha Tarlau born Hausmann (06/03/1835 – ) born
   05/12/1835Johanna Helena Hoeniger (05/12/1835 – ) born
   17/05/1836Johanna Traube (17/05/1836 – ) born
   06/12/1836Rifka Mandowsky (06/12/1836 – ) born
   06/01/1837Eber Bartenstein (06/01/1837 – ) born
   03/05/1837Salomon Hausmann (03/05/1837 – ) born
   13/07/1837Jonas Hoeniger (13/07/1837 – ) born
   23/12/1837Dorothea (Dobrosch) Mandowsky (23/12/1837 – ) born
   23/12/1837Rosalie Freund born Mandowsky (23/12/1837 – ) born
   19/05/1839Emanuel Hausmann (19/05/1839 – ) born
   30/05/1839Mathilde Hoeniger (30/05/1839 – ) born
   30/10/1839Coelestine Silbermann born Bartenstein (30/10/1839 – 25/01/1902) born
   01/06/1840Adolph Hausmann (01/06/1840 – ) born
   12/09/1840Gustel Mandowsky (12/09/1840 – ) born
   16/07/1841Rudolph Hoeniger (16/07/1841 – ) born
   24/12/1841Ida Bartenstein (24/12/1841 – ) born
   09/08/1843Minna Zerkowski born Schlesinger (09/08/1843 – 08/03/1889) born
   01/03/1844Guste Bartenstein (01/03/1844 – ) born
   23/10/1844Siegmund Schlesinger (23/10/1844 – ) born
   18/12/1844Jenny Mueller born Mandowsky (18/12/1844 – 08/10/1870) born
   03/04/1845Moritz Hoeniger (03/04/1845 – ) born
   22/01/1846Julius Schlesinger (22/01/1846 – ) born
   09/10/1846Charlotte Mandowsky (09/10/1846 – ) born
   30/07/1847Eva Hoeniger born Hoeniger (30/07/1847 – ) born
   18/09/1848Laura Hausmann (18/09/1848 – ) born
   17/12/1848Bernhard Mandowsky (17/12/1848 – ) born
   19/10/1850Vanda Hollaender (19/10/1850 – ) born
   06/12/1850Jettel Wachsner (06/12/1850 – ) born
   15/12/1850Paul Zernik (15/12/1850 – ) born
   24/02/1851Laura Ehrlich (24/02/1851 – ) born
   05/06/1851Julius Mandowsky (05/06/1851 – ) born
   13/01/1852Ottilie Zernik (13/01/1852 – ) born
   12/03/1852Hugo Ehrlich (12/03/1852 – ) born
   20/08/1852Agnes Tarlau (20/08/1852 – ) born
   10/04/1853Emma Zernik (10/04/1853 – ) born
   25/03/1854Selma Tarlau (25/03/1854 – ) born
   25/11/1854Ludwig Zernik (25/11/1854 – ) born
   1855-56Anna Moll born Traube (1855-56 – ) born
   08/03/1855Heinrich Hoeniger (08/03/1855 – ) born
   05/08/1855Vally Tarlau (05/08/1855 – ) born
   01/08/1856Hugo Zernik (01/08/1856 – ) born
   28/01/1857Wanda Tarlau (28/01/1857 – ) born
   06/12/1857Siegfried Bartenstein (06/12/1857 – ) born
   03/03/1859Max Bartenstein (03/03/1859 – ) born
   12/04/1859Heinrich Apt (12/04/1859 – 26/01/1941) born
   29/05/1859Max Tarlau (29/05/1859 – ) born
   19/09/1860Bertha Gruber born Weissenberg (19/09/1860 – 27/09/1941) born
   24/09/1860Hermann Traube (24/09/1860 – 29/01/1913) born
   03/11/1860Jenny Bartenstein (03/11/1860 – ) born
   28/05/1861Emma Hollaender born Apt (28/05/1861 – 19/03/1940) born
   15/06/1861Friederike Berger (15/06/1861 – ) born
   16/11/1861Richard Freund (16/11/1861 – ) born
   09/06/1862Jenny Boehm born Berger (09/06/1862 – ) born
   13/06/1862Sophie Prager (13/06/1862 – ) born
   03/11/1862Regina Epstein (03/11/1862 – ) born
   22/11/1862Martha Bartenstein (22/11/1862 – ) born
   11/04/1863Johanna Freund (11/04/1863 – ) born
   07/12/1863Rosalie Berger (07/12/1863 – ) born
   18/02/1865Eugen Berger (18/02/1865 – 03/04/1925) born
   04/10/1865Rosalie (Fanny?) Freund (04/10/1865 – ) born
   12/11/1865Wanda Bartenstein (12/11/1865 – ) born
   10/01/1866Wilhelm Traube (10/01/1866 – 28/09/1942) born
   .../04/1866Fanny Staub born Cohn (.../04/1866 – 13/12/1915) born
   15/05/1866Abraham Adolf Prager (09/06/1839 – ) and Ernestine (Pinna) Schindler (1841-42 – ) married
   17/09/1866Johanna Adler born Berger (17/09/1866 – 06/12/1942) born
   27/04/1867Eugen Bartenstein (27/04/1867 – ) born
   27/10/1867Siegfried Krebs (27/10/1867 – ) born
   26/11/1867Ernestine Framer born Berger (26/11/1867 – ) born
   05/02/1868Adolph Apt (05/02/1868 – ) born
   15/12/1868Joseph Berger (15/12/1868 – ) born
   12/02/1869Arthur Krebs (12/02/1869 – ) born
   16/03/1869Olga Bartenstein (16/03/1869 – ) born
   19/02/1870Simon Berger (19/02/1870 – 13/03/1943) born
   19/09/1870Flora Bartenstein (19/09/1870 – ) born
   10/11/1871Regina Weissenberg born Berger (10/11/1871 – ca 1942) born
   02/10/1872Martha Staub born Cohn (02/10/1872 – 17/08/1942) born
   09/10/1872Viktor Bartenstein (09/10/1872 – ) born
   26/03/1873Isidor Berger (26/03/1873 – ) born
   09/11/1873Ludwig Mandowsky (09/11/1873 – ) born
   15/10/1876Selma Fleischer born Birkenfeld (15/10/1876 – ) born
   03/01/1881Max Horn (03/01/1881 – ca 1942) born
   15/02/1881Ida Miedzwinsky born Birkenfeld (15/02/1881 – ) born
   1884Caecilie (Frommet) Cohn born Loewe (1835 – 1884) died
   22/12/1886Richard Staub (22/12/1886 – ) born
   30/06/1887Dorothea Schlesinger born Hausmann (30/11/1822 – 30/06/1887) died
   13/09/1887Siegfried (Simon) Nothmann (12/08/1857 – 05/04/1939) and Marie Guttmann (ca 1860 – ) married
   27/09/1887Felix Wiener (27/09/1887 – ) born
   20/05/1889Rosalie Simonis born Wachsner (20/05/1889 – 04/10/1920) born
   03/11/1889Gerhard Schlesinger (03/11/1889 – ) born
   23/06/1891Dorothea Minna Margot Fraenkel born Schlesinger (23/06/1891 – 1981) born
   .../02/1892Loebel Schlesinger (31/10/1817 – .../02/1892) died
   03/07/1900Martin Weissenberg (16/10/1871 – 23/10/1943) and Helene Berger (24/12/1874 – 20/03/1943) married
   .../01/1901Max Staub (.../01/1901 – ) born
   27/08/1903Lothar Civic born Czwiklitzer (27/08/1903 – 01/12/1990) born
   27/09/1904Fritz Berthold Bartenstein (27/09/1904 – ) born
   1908Helene Pick (1908 – 1979) born
   .../09/1922Saul Cohn (.../09/1833 – .../09/1922) died
   .../05/1925Isidor Staub (.../04/1861 – .../05/1925) died
   1934Anna Schlesinger born Borinski (1859 – 1934) died

Poland, Schlesien, Ratibor, Bojanowo

   09/10/1886Ismar Wachsner (09/10/1886 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Ratibor, Koblau

   26/03/1875Friedrich Gruenberger (26/03/1875 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Ratibor, Pielsch

   Herrmann Brenner (ca 1825 – ) died

Poland, Schlesien, Rawitsch

   Jettel Turbin born Berel (ca 1800 – ) died

Poland, Schlesien, Reichenbach

   1886-87Fritz Wachsner (1886-87 – 09/10/1915) born
   1892-93Erich Wachsner (1892-93 – 24/07/1917) born

Poland, Schlesien, Retzitz

   08/05/1877Arthur Pick (08/05/1877 – 12/04/1896) born
   23/05/1878Charlotte Majud born Muenzer (1801-02 – 23/05/1878) died

Poland, Schlesien, Rosenberg O.S.

   25/05/1825Nathan Cohn (1800 – 1874) and Amalie Sachs (ca 1800 – ) married
   29/04/1843Albert Weigert (29/04/1843 – ) born
   05/05/1845Siegfried Weigert (05/05/1845 – ) born
   05/01/1847Emma Weigert (05/01/1847 – ) born
   14/06/1858Max (Meyer) Wendriner (14/06/1858 – ) born
   31/05/1861Siegfried Bodlaender (31/05/1861 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Rossberg O.S.

   31/12/1900Johanna Miedzwinsky (31/12/1900 – 30/03/1901) born
   27/04/1902Erwin Miedzwinsky (27/04/1902 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Ruda

   02/07/1921Jacob Nothmann (05/12/1879 – 02/07/1921) died

Poland, Schlesien, Rudahammer

   06/08/1900Hugo Wienskowitz (07/05/1873 – 25/05/1940) and Selma Karliner (08/03/1879 – ca 1942) married

Poland, Schlesien, Rudgershagen

   07/05/1873Hugo Wienskowitz (07/05/1873 – 25/05/1940) born

Poland, Schlesien, Ruetzen

   26/06/1860Heinrich Boldes (26/06/1860 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Rybnik

   Moritz Prager (ca 1805 – ) died
   Maria Sachs born Schoen (ca 1795 – ) died
   Henrietta Seidemann born Wolf (ca 1855 – ) died
   1810Salomon (Schlomo) Prager (1810 – 31/10/1866) born
   1810-11Samuel Mueller (1810-11 – 29/10/1880) born
   1811-12Eva Prager born Haase (1811-12 – 17/04/1900) born
   15/01/1813Rosel Birgheim (15/01/1813 – ) born
   16/02/1813Moritz Mueller (16/02/1813 – 22/08/1814) born
   14/07/1813Frandel Spiegel (14/07/1813 – ) born
   03/08/1813Moritz Schaefer (03/08/1813 – 08/12/1871) born
   01/09/1813Isaac Hoeniger (19/08/1790 – 14/10/1859) and Rosalia Traube (12/12/1794 – ) married
   14/03/1814Dorl Haase (14/03/1814 – ) born
   01/07/1814Rebecca Hoeniger (01/07/1814 – ) born
   22/08/1814Moritz Mueller (16/02/1813 – 22/08/1814) died
   17/05/1815Abraham Schlesinger (1790-91 – 26/01/1839) and Rosalie Birgheim (1787-88 – 24/11/1852) married
   14/06/1815Eva Bley born Spiegel (14/06/1815 – 1893) born
   20/10/1815Joseph Feldmann (20/10/1815 – ) born
   28/10/1815Dorel Heilborn born Mueller (28/10/1815 – ) born
   12/07/1816Gersche Schlesinger (12/07/1816 – ) born
   18/09/1816Raphael Feldmann (1794-95 – 22/08/1838) and Eva Traube (1796-97 – 10/08/1832) married
   14/11/1816Loebel (ben Jacob) Traube (1769-70 – 14/11/1816) died
   30/12/1816Dorothea Troplowitz born Haase (30/12/1816 – ) born
   20/07/1817Rebecca Feldmann (20/07/1817 – 20/02/1818) born
   10/08/1817Dorel Hoeniger (10/08/1817 – 23/05/1818) born
   28/08/1817Moritz Spiegel (28/08/1817 – ) born
   04/09/1817Tobias Sachs (1790-91 – 18/11/1836) and Maria Schoen (ca 1795 – ) married
   14/12/1817Mendel (Emanuel) Mueller (14/12/1817 – ) born
   14/12/1817Loebel Feldmann (14/12/1817 – ) born
   20/02/1818Rebecca Feldmann (20/07/1817 – 20/02/1818) died
   23/05/1818Dorel Hoeniger (10/08/1817 – 23/05/1818) died
   31/07/1818Rosel Kraus born Sachs (31/07/1818 – ) born
   08/08/1818Ferdinand (Feischel) Haase (08/08/1818 – 06/12/1893) born
   05/09/1818Jacob Schlesinger (05/09/1818 – ) born
   04/10/1818Selig Poppelauer (1792-93 – 24/01/1868) and Charlotte (Sorel) Traube (27/05/1799 – 16/09/1864) married
   12/07/1819Jonas Mueller (12/07/1819 – 30/08/1820) born
   03/11/1819Samuel Spiegel (03/11/1819 – ) born
   16/12/1819Ludwig (Loebel) Feldmann (16/12/1819 – 04/12/1820) born
   29/03/1820Jonas Hoeniger (1819 – 29/03/1820) died
   23/04/1820Abraham (ben Jacob) Birgheim (1761-62 – 23/04/1820) died
   30/08/1820Jonas Mueller (12/07/1819 – 30/08/1820) died
   10/11/1820Guttel Feldmann (10/11/1820 – ) born
   06/12/1820Rosel Leuchter born Itczinger (1768 – 06/12/1820) died
   06/04/1821Eva Hoeniger (06/04/1821 – ) born
   13/09/1821Rebecca Schlesinger (13/09/1821 – ) born
   14/11/1821Jacob Feldmann (14/11/1821 – ) born
   19/02/1822Hermann Sachs (19/02/1822 – ) born
   25/03/1822Jonas Mueller (25/03/1822 – 28/12/1822) born
   11/04/1822Rosel Zernik born Spiegel (11/04/1822 – 04/07/1877) born
   21/11/1822Jette Rosenthal (21/11/1822 – ) born
   07/12/1822Loebel Hoeniger (07/12/1822 – 12/09/1823) born
   28/12/1822Jonas Mueller (25/03/1822 – 28/12/1822) died
   05/09/1823Adolf Haase (05/09/1823 – ) born
   12/09/1823Loebel Hoeniger (07/12/1822 – 12/09/1823) died
   28/09/1823Eva Weigert born Schlesinger (28/09/1823 – ) born
   15/01/1824Nanny Mueller (15/01/1824 – 29/05/1826) born
   21/05/1824Adolph Sachs (21/05/1824 – ) born
   02/11/1824Wilhelmine Rosenthal (02/11/1824 – ) born
   02/01/1825Jacob Hoeniger (02/01/1825 – 15/03/1825) born
   15/03/1825Jacob Hoeniger (02/01/1825 – 15/03/1825) died
   26/05/1825Jacob Spiegel (26/05/1825 – ) born
   29/06/1825Louis Rudzky (1790 – ) and Friederike (Rebecca) Birgheim (1801-02 – 02/09/1852) married
   18/07/1825Eva Schoen born Lublin (1766-67 – 18/07/1825) died
   30/10/1825Katharina Friedericke Birgheim born Spitzer (1776-77 – 30/10/1825) died
   28/11/1825Louis Mueller (28/11/1825 – ) born
   30/11/1825Moritz Feldmann (30/11/1825 – ) born
   22/12/1825Handel Hoeniger (22/12/1825 – ) born
   28/12/1825Fabian Leuchter (1758-59 – 28/12/1825) died
   12/01/1826Bernhard Birgheim (12/01/1826 – 31/01/1828) born
   12/02/1826Selinger Schlesinger (12/02/1826 – ) born
   24/02/1826Friedericke Haase (24/02/1826 – 25/01/1837) born
   25/03/1826Lotte Leuchter (1804 – 25/03/1826) died
   29/05/1826Nanny Mueller (15/01/1824 – 29/05/1826) died
   02/11/1826Isaac Rosenthal (02/11/1826 – ) born
   03/04/1827Jettel Mueller (03/04/1827 – ) born
   02/06/1827Fabian (Fabisch) Leuchter (02/06/1827 – ) born
   09/10/1827Adolph Spiegel (09/10/1827 – ) born
   11/10/1827Lehne Feldmann (11/10/1827 – 28/04/1834) born
   25/10/1827David Hoeniger (25/10/1827 – ) born
   31/01/1828Bernhard Birgheim (12/01/1826 – 31/01/1828) died
   04/02/1828Othilda Haase (04/02/1828 – ) born
   17/02/1828Dorel Hausdorf born Schlesinger (17/02/1828 – .../03/1894) born
   22/03/1828Abraham Birgheim (22/03/1828 – ) born
   02/04/1828Theresia Spiegel (02/04/1828 – ) born
   07/07/1828Fabian Mueller (07/07/1828 – 19/04/1829) born
   24/07/1828Eva Mueller born Sachs (24/07/1828 – ) born
   14/11/1828Joseph Rosenthal (14/11/1828 – ) born
   12/01/1829Isidor (Israel) Hoeniger (12/01/1829 – ) born
   22/01/1829Friedricke (Emelie) Guttmann born Schlesinger (22/01/1829 – ) born
   25/01/1829Alexander Leuchter (25/01/1829 – 28/03/1858) born
   19/04/1829Fabian Mueller (07/07/1828 – 19/04/1829) died
   26/09/1829Moritz Spiegel (26/09/1829 – 16/11/1877) born
   01/12/1829Michael Bierawer (ca 1810 – ) and Nanny Mueller (ca 1810 – ) married
   11/07/1830Rachel Silberberg born Spiegel (11/07/1830 – 17/04/1862) born
   05/10/1830Jacob Sachs (05/10/1830 – ) born
   05/02/1831Rachel Prager born (1777-78 – 05/02/1831) died
   05/02/1831Rosel Mandowsky born Leuchter (05/02/1831 – ) born
   11/03/1831Rosel Rosenthal (11/03/1831 – ) born
   17/04/1831Ferdinand Schlesinger (17/04/1831 – ) born
   29/06/1831Adolf (Abraham) Mueller (29/06/1831 – ) born
   05/07/1831Carl (Jacob?) Hoeniger (05/07/1831 – ) born
   22/10/1831Rosel Mueller born Feldmann (1789-90 – 22/10/1831) died
   19/11/1831Rosalie Bruck born Feldmann (19/11/1831 – ) born
   22/11/1831Samuel Birgheim (21/07/1801 – 21/09/1873) and Minna Poppelauer (06/10/1811 – ) married
   25/01/1832Philipine Birgheim (25/01/1832 – ) born
   28/01/1832Rosalie Kraemer born Spiegel (28/01/1832 – ) born
   13/02/1832Baruch Spiegel (1766 – 13/02/1832) died
   21/02/1832Moritz Prager (ca 1805 – ) and Eva Haase (1811-12 – 17/04/1900) married
   28/04/1832Johanna Fraenkel born Haase (28/04/1832 – ) born
   10/08/1832Eva Feldmann born Traube (1796-97 – 10/08/1832) died
   06/10/1832Ernestine Danziger born Sachs (06/10/1832 – 02/06/1895) born
   02/12/1832Adolf Prager (02/12/1832 – 06/07/1904) born
   07/06/1833Wilhelm Schlesinger (07/06/1833 – 30/01/1834) born
   13/06/1833Klara Friedlaender born Mueller (13/06/1833 – 04/01/1907) born
   25/06/1833Eva Heilborn born Leuchter (25/06/1833 – ) born
   15/11/1833Isaac Feldmann (1743-44 – 15/11/1833) died
   22/11/1833Eva Feldmann (22/11/1833 – ) born
   30/01/1834Wilhelm Schlesinger (07/06/1833 – 30/01/1834) died
   28/04/1834Lehne Feldmann (11/10/1827 – 28/04/1834) died
   02/05/1834Baruch Spiegel (02/05/1834 – ) born
   01/07/1834Baruch Spiegel (01/07/1834 – ) born
   01/09/1834Ludwig (Louis) Mandowsky (ca 1810 – ) and Johanna (Handel, Hanne) Mueller (ca 1810 – ) married
   15/10/1834Friedericke Birgheim (15/10/1834 – ) born
   12/12/1834Louis Sachs (12/12/1834 – 02/02/1914) born
   11/01/1835Isaac Mueller (11/01/1835 – 1889) born
   23/02/1835Abraham Prager (23/02/1835 – 14/01/1914) born
   17/08/1835Abraham Rosenthal (1783-84 – 17/08/1835) died
   29/08/1835Charlotte Katz born Leuchter (29/08/1835 – ) born
   7/04/1836Eduard Feldmann (7/04/1836 – 10/08/1836) born
   10/08/1836Eduard Feldmann (7/04/1836 – 10/08/1836) died
   09/09/1836Isaac Spiegel (09/09/1836 – 06/03/1856) born
   17/10/1836Moses Birgheim (17/10/1836 – 13/04/1837) born
   18/11/1836Tobias Sachs (1790-91 – 18/11/1836) died
   29/11/1836Hermann (Hirsch) Mueller (29/11/1836 – 02/10/1919) born
   25/01/1837Friedericke Haase (24/02/1826 – 25/01/1837) died
   13/04/1837Moses Birgheim (17/10/1836 – 13/04/1837) died
   25/04/1837Tobias Sachs (25/04/1837 – 1897) born
   06/07/1837Rachel David born Prager (06/07/1837 – ) born
   08/07/1837Fendel (Fanny?) Feldmann (08/07/1837 – ) born
   26/12/1837Mendel Leuchter (26/12/1837 – 05/10/1869) born
   02/01/1838Henriette Halberstaedter born Prager (02/01/1838 – 26/06/1895) born
   18/09/1838Nanni Birgheim (18/09/1838 – 16/12/1839) born
   09/10/1838Jette Prager (09/10/1838 – 16/10/1838) born
   16/10/1838Jette Prager (09/10/1838 – 16/10/1838) died
   03/11/1838Jonas Feldmann (14/08/1838 – 03/11/1838) died
   26/01/1839Abraham Schlesinger (1790-91 – 26/01/1839) died
   04/03/1839Fanny Spiegel (04/03/1839 – ) born
   01/12/1839Abraham Birgheim (01/12/1839 – 08/01/1869) born
   16/12/1839Nanni Birgheim (18/09/1838 – 16/12/1839) died
   02/02/1840Berta Leuchter (02/02/1840 – 09/09/1841) born
   24/02/1840Rosalie Schlesinger born Prager (24/02/1840 – ) born
   22/03/1840Fanny Mueller (22/03/1840 – 12/04/1840) born
   12/04/1840Fanny Mueller (22/03/1840 – 12/04/1840) died
   02/06/1840Joseph Heilborn (ca 1815 – ) and Dorel Mueller (28/10/1815 – ) married
   06/09/1840Eva Sussmann born Prager (06/09/1840 – ) born
   09/09/1841Berta Leuchter (02/02/1840 – 09/09/1841) died
   03/12/1841Isidor Mueller (03/12/1841 – ) born
   22/12/1841Amalie Prager (22/12/1841 – ) born
   1842-43Jonas Hahn (1842-43 – 22/12/1919) born
   14/04/1842Mathilde Schleyer born Birgheim (14/04/1842 – ) born
   26/07/1842Louis Weigert (ca 1820 – ) and Eva Schlesinger (28/09/1823 – ) married
   05/09/1843Eduard Kraus (ca 1820 – ) and Rosel Sachs (31/07/1818 – ) married
   20/09/1843Amalie (Malchen) Urbach born Prager (20/09/1843 – 21/04/1918) born
   1844-45Johanna (Handel) Sachs born Prager (1844-45 – 31/08/1924) born
   25/05/1844Jacob Zernik (25/05/1844 – ) born
   01/08/1844Handel Prager (01/08/1844 – ) born
   1845Henriette Pinkus born Karfunkel (1845 – 16/06/1904) born
   26/05/1846Pincus Hausdorf (ca 1825 – ) and Dorel Schlesinger (17/02/1828 – .../03/1894) married
   26/07/1846Siegmund Haase (26/07/1846 – 26/07/1847) born
   05/12/1846Samuel Prager (05/12/1846 – ) born
   06/07/1847Lina Mueller born Prager (06/07/1847 – 19/03/1918) born
   26/07/1847Siegmund Haase (26/07/1846 – 26/07/1847) died
   22/02/1848Adolf Haase (22/02/1848 – 27/10/1849) born
   23/05/1848Adolf Prager (23/05/1848 – 03/11/1848) born
   03/11/1848Adolf Prager (23/05/1848 – 03/11/1848) died
   10/07/1849Louis Mueller (28/11/1825 – ) and Eva Sachs (24/07/1828 – ) married
   27/10/1849Adolf Haase (22/02/1848 – 27/10/1849) died
   20/01/1851Eduard Laband (1849 – 20/01/1851) died
   27/10/1851Charlotte Haase born Kuznitzky (03/01/1827 – 27/10/1851) died
   27/10/1851Moritz Haase (1850 – 27/10/1851) died
   10/12/1851Pauline (Perel) Spiegel born Bloch (1799-1800 – 10/12/1851) died
   24/11/1852Rosalie Schlesinger born Birgheim (1787-88 – 24/11/1852) died
   19/07/1853David Hoeniger (25/10/1827 – ) and Henriette Czarnikow (ca 1830 – ) married
   28/07/1853Ferdinand (Feischel) Haase (08/08/1818 – 06/12/1893) and Louise Henschel (1827 – 15/09/1902) married
   06/03/1856Isaac Spiegel (09/09/1836 – 06/03/1856) died
   30/04/1856Jacob Mueller (1781-82 – 30/04/1856) died
   28/02/1857Hulda Steuer born Mueller (28/02/1857 – 16/04/1922) born
   22/06/1857Samuel Mueller (1810-11 – 29/10/1880) and Emilie Landsberger (ca 1810 – ) married
   28/03/1858Alexander Leuchter (25/01/1829 – 28/03/1858) died
   02/07/1858Wolff Prager (1806-07 – 02/07/1858) died
   08/01/1859Adolph Birgheim (1840-41 – 08/01/1859) died
   03/09/1859Isaac (Israel) Hecht (1834-35 – ) and Rosalie Riesenfeld (23/10/1838 – 11/04/1879) married
   14/10/1859Isaac Hoeniger (19/08/1790 – 14/10/1859) died
   14/08/1860Hermann (Zvi) Halberstaedter (22/01/1826 – 23/03/1880) and Henriette Prager (02/01/1838 – 26/06/1895) married
   17/10/1860Reinhard David (1833-34 – ) and Rachel Prager (06/07/1837 – ) married
   17/03/1862Laura Perls born Haase (17/03/1862 – 1919) born
   19/03/1863Abraham Prager (23/02/1835 – 14/01/1914) and Marie Schweitzer (1839-40 – ) married
   23/04/1863Max Mueller (23/04/1863 – 28/04/1863) born
   02/07/1863Hermann Sachs (19/02/1822 – ) and Rosel Schaefer (1831-32 – ) married
   12/12/1863Ludwig Prager (12/12/1863 – ) born
   01/01/1864Salomon Boas Danziger (1859 – 01/01/1864) died
   07/05/1864Tobias Sachs (07/05/1864 – 29/11/1867) born
   28/06/1864Louis Boas Danziger (1861 – 28/06/1864) died
   20/07/1864Caroline Mueller (20/07/1864 – ) born
   20/07/1865Hedwig Cohn born Prager (20/07/1865 – ) born
   09/05/1866Isidor Mueller (03/12/1841 – ) and Jenny Mandowsky (18/12/1844 – 08/10/1870) married
   10/12/1866Georg Jacob Mueller (10/12/1866 – ) born
   1867Joseph Mueller (1867 – ) born
   27/02/1867Heinrich Mueller (27/02/1867 – ) born
   24/09/1867Emma Schein born Loebinger (24/09/1867 – 25/09/1936) born
   29/11/1867Tobias Sachs (07/05/1864 – 29/11/1867) died
   08/02/1868Karl Jacob Mueller (08/02/1868 – ) born
   26/03/1868Ida Mueller born Haase (26/03/1868 – ) born
   06/04/1868Siegfried Prager (06/04/1868 – 14/07/1906) born
   13/07/1868Siegfried Mueller (13/07/1868 – 26/04/1934) born
   02/03/1869Tobias Sachs (25/04/1837 – 1897) and Johanna (Handel) Prager (1844-45 – 31/08/1924) married
   10/06/1869Siegfried Haase (1868 – 10/06/1869) died
   05/07/1869Amalie Rosenthal born Riesenfeld (1790-91 – 05/07/1869) died
   16/07/1869Adolf (Abraham) Mueller (29/06/1831 – ) and Minna Berg (1846-47 – ) married
   28/08/1869Wilhelm Prager (28/08/1869 – 13/09/1942) born
   05/10/1869Mendel Leuchter (26/12/1837 – 05/10/1869) died
   21/02/1870Jenny Schlesinger (23/02/1850 – 21/02/1870) died
   13/04/1870Jacob Mueller (13/04/1870 – ) born
   30/04/1870Ephraim Haase (22/03/1786 – 30/04/1870) died
   01/10/1870Ernst Mueller (01/10/1870 – ) born
   08/10/1870Jenny Mueller born Mandowsky (18/12/1844 – 08/10/1870) died
   27/04/1871Isidor Mueller (03/12/1841 – ) and Bertha Mandowsky (1841-42 – ) married
   03/09/1871Rosalie Mueller (03/09/1871 – ) born
   27/10/1871Emil Prager (27/10/1871 – ) born
   10/12/1871Paul Mueller (10/12/1871 – ) born
   08/08/1873Simon Glaser (1841 – 18/07/1904) and Emma Haase (1854 – 1927) married
   21/09/1873Samuel Birgheim (21/07/1801 – 21/09/1873) died
   15/01/1874Richard Apt (15/01/1874 – before 1945) born
   16/04/1874Georg Prager (16/04/1874 – ) born
   20/04/1874Ludwig Mueller (20/04/1874 – ) born
   21/02/1880Felix Haase (21/02/1880 – 07/11/1946) born
   29/10/1880Samuel Mueller (1810-11 – 29/10/1880) died
   06/03/1882Hugo Perls (07/10/1849 – 12/02/1886) and Laura Haase (17/03/1862 – 1919) married
   24/03/1883Charlotte Blumberg born Haase (24/03/1883 – 1956) born
   30/06/1884Jenny Mueller (30/06/1884 – ) born
   24/05/1886Hugo Perls (24/05/1886 – 1977) born
   1889Isaac Mueller (11/01/1835 – 1889) died
   12/09/1889Georg Mueller (18/06/1861 – ) and Ida Haase (26/03/1868 – ) married
   20/12/1891Moritz Prager (20/12/1891 – ) born
   13/03/1892Mathilde Silbiger born Nothmann (13/03/1892 – ) born
   04/11/1894Rosalie Heimann born Nothmann (04/11/1894 – ) born
   21/11/1897Rudolf Prager (21/11/1897 – ) born
   03/12/1899Marie Cohn born Prager (03/12/1899 – 28/05/1943) born
   23/01/1900Charlotte Loewy born Prager (23/01/1900 – ) born
   17/04/1900Eva Prager born Haase (1811-12 – 17/04/1900) died
   15/09/1902Louise Haase born Henschel (1827 – 15/09/1902) died
   06/11/1903Heinz Friedrich Prager (06/11/1903 – ) born
   27/10/1904Ernst Friedrich (Fritz) Haase (27/10/1904 – ca 1980) born
   ca 1905Rolf Brill (ca 1905 – ) born
   07/02/1906Rudolf Ferdinand Haase (07/02/1906 – 15/05/1921) born
   04/01/1907Klara Friedlaender born Mueller (13/06/1833 – 04/01/1907) died
   20/10/1907Jacob Moritz Blumberg (27/06/1873 – 1955) and Charlotte Haase (24/03/1883 – 1956) married
   20/12/1912Charlotte Kaete Brill born Haase (20/12/1912 – ) born
   14/01/1914Abraham Prager (23/02/1835 – 14/01/1914) died
   19/03/1918Lina Mueller born Prager (06/07/1847 – 19/03/1918) died
   02/10/1919Hermann (Hirsch) Mueller (29/11/1836 – 02/10/1919) died
   31/08/1924Johanna (Handel) Sachs born Prager (1844-45 – 31/08/1924) died
   14/08/1926Jan Bonczkowicz (20/02/1890 – ) and Berta Mueller (17/04/1903 – ) married
   26/04/1934Siegfried Mueller (13/07/1868 – 26/04/1934) died

Poland, Schlesien, Rybnik, Belk

   .../02/1831Bernhard Gotthelf (.../02/1831 – 02/03/1907) born
   30/06/1893Selma Schein born Juliusberger (30/06/1893 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Rybnik, Czernitz

   01/01/1868Georg Prager (01/01/1868 – 22/01/1914) born

Poland, Schlesien, Rybnik, Cziossek

   1848Albert Laband (1848 – 11/09/1903) born
   1853-54Heimann Laband (1853-54 – 03/02/1914) born
   07/07/1856Alexander Laband (07/07/1856 – 21/02/1937) born

Poland, Schlesien, Rybnik, Gaschowitz

   08/09/1843Lina Apt born Hamburger (08/09/1843 – 03/08/1894) born

Poland, Schlesien, Rybnik, Gaschowitz

   25/04/1893Joseph Juliusburger (25/04/1893 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Rybnik, Leszczyny

   23/07/1883Max Seidemann (23/07/1883 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Rybnik, Marklowitz

   1824Eduard Elias Katz (1824 – 13/06/1887) born
   1841-47Johanna Saenger born Katz (1841-47 – 07/02/1914) born

Poland, Schlesien, Schalscha

   30/12/1841Joseph Kaiser (30/12/1841 – ) born
   15/08/1843Amalie (Malchen) Kaiser (15/08/1843 – 01/12/1843) born
   01/12/1843Amalie (Malchen) Kaiser (15/08/1843 – 01/12/1843) died
   14/09/1844Jette Kaiser (14/09/1844 – 26/06/1845) born
   26/06/1845Jette Kaiser (14/09/1844 – 26/06/1845) died
   10/03/1846Simon Kaiser (10/03/1846 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Schechowitz

   05/10/1880Siegfried Koplowitz (05/10/1880 – 04/12/1882) born
   28/06/1882Ferdinand Koplowitz (28/06/1882 – 19/08/1917) born
   04/12/1882Siegfried Koplowitz (05/10/1880 – 04/12/1882) died
   04/05/1884Hermann Koplowitz (04/05/1884 – 15/04/1940) born
   03/09/1889Friederike Koplowitz (03/09/1889 – 04/12/1893) born
   19/07/1891Henriette Koplowitz (19/07/1891 – ) born
   04/12/1893Friederike Koplowitz (03/09/1889 – 04/12/1893) died
   27/10/1894Julius Koplowitz (27/10/1894 – ca 1942) born
   27/11/1921Samuel Koplowitz (1850 – 27/11/1921) died

Poland, Schlesien, Schierokau

   26/04/1870Marie Koplowitz born Gadiel (26/04/1870 – ) born
   06/06/1895Berta (Betty) Brauer born Toepfer (06/06/1895 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Schweidnitz

   1837Lippmann (Ludwig) Bernstein (1837 – 17/07/1919) born
   01/12/1872Hedwig Nothmann born Schick (01/12/1872 – ) born
   29/05/1877Auguste Sachs born Bielschowsky (18/08/1829 – 29/05/1877) died
   16/12/1897Valentin Muehsam (13/01/1826 – 16/12/1897) died
   05/11/1911Bertha Muehsam born Bielschowsky (20/12/1829 – 05/11/1911) died

Poland, Schlesien, Schwientochlowitz

   03/03/1860Handel Schweitzer born Wolff (1801-02 – 03/03/1860) died
   04/07/1862Loebel Schweitzer (1799-1800 – 04/07/1862) died

Poland, Schlesien, Siemianowitz

   1842-43Gustav (August) Nothmann (1842-43 – 20/05/1922) born
   .../10/1866Ludwig Riesenfeld (.../10/1866 – 18/09/1893) born
   23/09/1875Rosa Wagner born Wittner (23/09/1875 – 24/08/1938) born
   09/01/1876Samuel Cohn (09/01/1876 – ) born
   04/09/1882Willi Reichmann (04/09/1882 – ) born
   18/08/1888Friedrich Reichmann (18/08/1888 – ) born
   01/03/1895Johanna Finke born Markiewitz (01/03/1895 – ca 1942) born

Poland, Schlesien, Siemianowitz, Michalkowitz

   05/05/1835Adolf (Jacob) Leschnitzer (05/05/1835 – 11/01/1898) born

Poland, Schlesien, Sohrau

   Nanny Stern born Freund (07/05/1810 – ) died
   Emanuel Brie (ca 1780 – ) died
   Salomon Hamburger (ca 1820 – ) died
   08/05/1776Adolf (Josef) Borinski (08/05/1776 – 01/12/1851) born
   12/10/1782Handel (Heye) Borinski born Lustig (12/10/1782 – 20/09/1835) born
   1801Mathes (Mathias) Borinski born Froehlich (1801 – 28/03/1862) born
   15/04/1801Charlotte (Sorel) Bottenbreiter born Froehlich (15/04/1801 – 17/02/1871) born
   1803-04Dorothea Haendler born Brie (1803-04 – 14/03/1880) born
   07/03/1804Elias Borinski born Froehlich (07/03/1804 – 10/02/1829) born
   03/10/1806Hirschel Borinski (03/10/1806 – ) born
   03/10/1806Magdalena (Amalie?) Stern born Borinski (03/10/1806 – 02/01/1848) born
   1811-21Pauline Katz born Brie (1811-21 – 31/12/1886) born
   09/07/1820Haskel Bottenbreiter (07/03/1789 – 24/05/1857) and Charlotte (Sorel) Froehlich (15/04/1801 – 17/02/1871) married
   07/12/1820Beate Borinski born (1736-37 – 07/12/1820) died
   02/03/1822Friederike (Rickel) Pinkus born Staub (02/03/1822 – 18/04/1884) born
   01/06/1824Jezabel Friederike Eisner (01/06/1824 – ) born
   24/12/1824Charlotte (Sorel) Glaser born Brie (24/12/1824 – 10/02/1881) born
   14/05/1825Isaac Eisner (14/05/1825 – ) born
   07/06/1826Nathan Joseph Stern (11/05/1800 – 27/08/1879) and Magdalena (Amalie?) Borinski (03/10/1806 – 02/01/1848) married
   27/09/1826 Stern (27/09/1826 – 27/09/1826) born
   27/09/1826 Stern (27/09/1826 – 27/09/1826) died
   21/01/1827Rosel Knoke born Eisner (21/01/1827 – ) born
   08/03/1827Nathan Haendler (1782-83 – 27/03/1836) and Verona Brie (10/04/1806 – ) married
   01/04/1827Marcus Brie (ca 1775 – ) and Selde Borinski (1770 – 22/01/1848) married
   27/08/1827Lotte Stern (27/08/1827 – 27/08/1827) born
   27/08/1827Lotte Stern (27/08/1827 – 27/08/1827) died
   10/02/1829Elias Borinski born Froehlich (07/03/1804 – 10/02/1829) died
   31/03/1829Bertha (Babette) Jacob born Stern (31/03/1829 – 05/07/1890) born
   24/09/1829Rosel Prager (24/09/1829 – 07/04/1909) born
   1830Charlotte (Lotte) Bottenbreiter born Stern (1830 – 11/02/1881) born
   01/11/1830Henriette Magdalene Borinski born (1778-79 – 01/11/1830) died
   13/04/1831Jette Stern (13/04/1831 – 14/10/1832) born
   01/10/1831Moritz Prager (01/10/1831 – 26/04/1902) born
   23/12/1831Markus Nathan Staub (23/12/1831 – 16/02/1905) born
   04/07/1832Abraham Stern (10/10/1810 – ) and Nanny Freund (07/05/1810 – ) married
   14/10/1832Jette Stern (13/04/1831 – 14/10/1832) died
   20/03/1833Ernestine Stern (20/03/1833 – 10/11/1856) born
   28/04/1833Louis Borinski (28/04/1833 – 08/05/1898) born
   12/07/1833Heinrich Stern (12/07/1833 – 02/05/1908) born
   11/12/1833Rifke Prager (11/12/1833 – ) born
   09/11/1834 Stern (09/11/1834 – 09/11/1834) born
   09/11/1834 Stern (09/11/1834 – 09/11/1834) died
   18/11/1834Marie Borinski (18/11/1834 – 15/01/1903) born
   03/12/1834Siegmund (Selig) Stern (03/12/1834 – ) born
   01/11/1835Rachel Prager (01/11/1835 – ) born
   01/03/1836Samuel Lustig (1740-41 – 01/03/1836) died
   09/06/1836Henriette Berger born Froehlich (09/06/1836 – 13/01/1916) born
   08/07/1836Samuel Borinski (08/07/1836 – 1896-97) born
   18/03/1837Handel Prager (18/03/1837 – ) born
   30/03/1838Abraham Stern (30/03/1838 – ) born
   15/09/1838Adolf Abraham Hirschel Prager (15/09/1838 – 12/01/1927) born
   09/01/1839Handel Stern born Stern (09/01/1839 – ) born
   28/12/1839Heymann Stern (28/12/1839 – ) born
   30/04/1840Ephraim (Efrat) Stern (30/04/1840 – ) born
   14/10/1840Ernestine Prager (14/10/1840 – ) born
   17/12/1840Jacob Stern (17/12/1840 – ) born
   1841-42Simon Freund (1841-42 – 17/11/1918) born
   22/01/1842Joseph Stern (22/01/1842 – 1928) born
   04/05/1842Fanny Seibel born Prager (04/05/1842 – 21/07/1874) born
   16/11/1843Babette (Barta?) Spitzer born Prager (16/11/1843 – ) born
   11/09/1844Johanna Wieland born Stern (11/09/1844 – 26/01/1941) born
   29/10/1844Bertha Berkowitz born Borinski (29/10/1844 – 25/07/1909) born
   1845-46Charlotte Freund born Staub (1845-46 – 13/10/1904) born
   1845-46Simon Staub (1845-46 – 29/05/1903) born
   01/09/1845Joseph Prager (01/09/1845 – ) born
   13/04/1846Nanny Oppenheim born Stern (13/04/1846 – 17/07/1913) born
   1847-48Johanna Mandowsky born Roth (1847-48 – 14/07/1916) born
   06/06/1847Henriette Janczalek born Prager (06/06/1847 – ) born
   1848Siegfried Freund (1848 – 21/19/1929) born
   02/01/1848Magdalena (Amalie?) Stern born Borinski (03/10/1806 – 02/01/1848) died
   22/01/1848Selde Brie born Borinski (1770 – 22/01/1848) died
   15/03/1848Simon Borinski (15/03/1848 – ) born
   26/07/1848Michael Stern (26/07/1848 – 02/07/1868) born
   21/08/1848Simon Freund (21/08/1848 – ) born
   03/03/1850Oscar Stern (03/03/1850 – 31/01/1919) born
   10/04/1850Rosalie Freund (10/04/1850 – ) born
   15/04/1850Max Borinski (15/04/1850 – 19/11/1914) born
   ca 1850Selma Borinski (ca 1850 – ) born
   01/12/1851Adolf (Josef) Borinski (08/05/1776 – 01/12/1851) died
   14/12/1851Raphael Freund (14/12/1851 – ) born
   21/15/1851Simon Stern (ca 1851 – 21/15/1851) died
   ca 1851Simon Stern (ca 1851 – 21/15/1851) born
   18/11/1852David Staub (12/12/1788 – 18/11/1852) died
   22/10/1853Julius Stern (22/10/1853 – ) born
   31/12/1853David Freund (31/12/1853 – 22/06/1909) born
   14/06/1855Josef Borinski (14/06/1855 – 29/07/1855) born
   29/07/1855Josef Borinski (14/06/1855 – 29/07/1855) died
   25/01/1856Abraham Freund (25/01/1856 – ) born
   12/04/1856Aron Froehlich (1781-82 – 12/04/1856) died
   10/11/1856Ernestine Stern (20/03/1833 – 10/11/1856) died
   24/05/1857Haskel Bottenbreiter (07/03/1789 – 24/05/1857) died
   17/09/1857Hirschel Bottenbreiter (1817 – 14/03/1890) and Charlotte (Lotte) Stern (1830 – 11/02/1881) married
   02/08/1858Rosalie Lindenthal born Stern (02/08/1858 – ) born
   01/05/1860Gerson Jacob (ca 1825 – ) and Bertha (Babette) Stern (31/03/1829 – 05/07/1890) married
   29/10/1860Adolf (Adam) Berger (06/11/1834 – ) and Henriette Froehlich (09/06/1836 – 13/01/1916) married
   01/02/1861Amalie Proskauer born Jacob (01/02/1861 – ) born
   07/07/1862Hermann Jacob (07/07/1862 – ) born
   15/07/1862Dorel Staub born Wittner (27/05/1790 – 15/07/1862) died
   21/11/1862Amalie Glaser born Bottenbreiter (21/11/1862 – ) born
   29/12/1863Max Jacob (29/12/1863 – 17/08/1864) born
   24/02/1864Heymann Schleier (24/02/1864 – 31/08/1937) born
   07/08/1865Emma Jacob (07/08/1865 – ) born
   02/07/1868Michael Stern (26/07/1848 – 02/07/1868) died
   25/08/1869Heinrich Wieland (ca 1835 – ) and Johanna Stern (11/09/1844 – 26/01/1941) married
   23/12/1869Nanny Stern (23/12/1869 – 26/09/1871) born
   25/02/1871Georg Jacob (25/02/1871 – ) born
   03/03/1871Markus Heinrich (Merkel Hirsch) Apt (17/05/1839 – 08/02/1929) and Lina Hamburger (08/09/1843 – 03/08/1894) married
   26/09/1871Nanny Stern (23/12/1869 – 26/09/1871) died
   03/12/1871Siegfried Apt (03/12/1871 – 1961) born
   16/01/1872Martin Stern (16/01/1872 – ) born
   24/09/1872Marcus Lachmann (ca 1847 – ) and Charlotte Stern (1843 – 1921) married
   16/10/1872Kraft Apt (16/10/1872 – 1942) born
   28/11/1875Oskar Apt (28/11/1875 – 18/04/1948) born
   05/03/1877Gertrud Anni Stern (05/03/1877 – ) born
   05/07/1877Georg Apt (05/07/1877 – 1942) born
   10/05/1878Paul Julius Stern (10/05/1878 – ) born
   09/11/1878Adolf (Asher) Borinski (12/10/1808 – 09/11/1878) died
   08/12/1878Eduard Tangenhart (12/04/1838 – ) and Cecilie Stern (28/04/1852 – ) married
   20/06/1879Arthur Stern (20/06/1879 – ) born
   27/08/1879Nathan Joseph Stern (11/05/1800 – 27/08/1879) died
   1880Simon (Shaye) Freund (1801 – 1880) died
   11/02/1881Charlotte (Lotte) Bottenbreiter born Stern (1830 – 11/02/1881) died
   05/04/1881Emil Lindenthal (03/05/1847 – ) and Rosalie Stern (02/08/1858 – ) married
   14/05/1885Bertha Stern born Bender (1820-21 – 14/05/1885) died
   24/09/1886Moritz Proskauer (10/03/1845 – 22/12/1919) and Amalie Jacob (01/02/1861 – ) married
   05/09/1887Helene Borinski (05/09/1887 – 26/05/1942) born
   24/01/1888Dorothe Borinski born Haase (1859-60 – 24/01/1888) died
   18/01/1889Friedrich Brauer (18/01/1889 – ) born
   14/03/1890Hirschel Bottenbreiter (1817 – 14/03/1890) died
   05/07/1890Bertha (Babette) Jacob born Stern (31/03/1829 – 05/07/1890) died
   03/01/1892Adolph Borinski (03/01/1892 – 04/03/1893) born
   04/03/1893Adolph Borinski (03/01/1892 – 04/03/1893) died
   19/05/1894Alfred Borinski (19/05/1894 – ca 1942) born
   10/09/1895Ella Borinski born Schleier (10/09/1895 – ) born
   12/01/1896Ernst Borinski (12/01/1896 – 17/04/1917) born
   06/05/1896Ismar Freysinger (06/05/1896 – ) born
   24/08/1897Alfred Schleier (24/08/1897 – ) born
   16/04/1899Leo Borinski (16/04/1899 – 20/08/1955) born
   20/07/1915Rosalie Apt (1856-57 – 20/07/1915) died

Poland, Schlesien, Sohrau, Forst

   12/07/1890Else Jottkowitz born Wachsner (12/07/1890 – ca 1944) born

Poland, Schlesien, Sosnowiec, Modrzejow

   1845-46David Scheinwechsler (1845-46 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Sosnowitz

   15/05/1924Erika Pick born Sztajnic (15/05/1924 – 10/02/1994) born

Poland, Schlesien, Sprottau

   20/02/1870Friedericke Bartenstein born Borinski (20/02/1870 – 1939) born
   26/11/1884Max Benjamin Lissauer (26/11/1884 – 25/05/1975) born

Poland, Schlesien, Stollarzowitz

   16/06/1888Toni Majut born Koplowitz (16/06/1888 – ) born
   16/03/1890Simon Koplowitz (16/03/1890 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Strehlen

   1852Meta Forell (1852 – 18/06/1890) born
   25/05/1856Georg Eugen Forell (25/05/1856 – 30/05/1912) born
   07/02/1868Ludwig Schnell (07/02/1868 – 30/04/1934) born

Poland, Schlesien, Striegau

   .../10/1844Salo Riesenfeld (.../10/1844 – 07/05/1895) born
   .../01/1851Johanna Rosenthal born Riesenfeld (.../01/1851 – 27/03/1925) born
   18/07/1855Paul Riesenfeld (18/07/1855 – 23/09/1938) born
   27/07/1857Julie Danziger born Loewy (27/07/1857 – ) born
   19/09/1859Ludwig Riesenfeld (19/09/1859 – ) born
   16/09/1867Max Brinitzer (16/09/1867 – ) born
   29/01/1874Max Riesenfeld (29/01/1874 – 23/11/1936) born
   08/02/1878Julius Wilhelm Riesenfeld (08/02/1878 – ) born
   07/04/1882Theodor Riesenfeld (07/04/1882 – ) born
   04/03/1884Hugo Rosenthal (.../10/1855 – 5/11/1916) and Johanna Riesenfeld (.../01/1851 – 27/03/1925) married
   21/09/1884Adolf Riesenfeld (21/09/1884 – ) born
   28/04/1885Kaete Riesenfeld born Rosenthal (28/04/1885 – ) born
   .../08/1886Georg Emil Rosenthal (.../08/1886 – 22/06/1891) born
   03/06/1887Ella Riesenfeld (03/06/1887 – ) born
   19/09/1890Alfred Johannes Poppe (19/09/1890 – ) born
   22/06/1891Georg Emil Rosenthal (.../08/1886 – 22/06/1891) died
   03/09/1892Margarete Eva Poppe born Rosenthal (03/09/1892 – ca 1943) born
   07/05/1895Salo Riesenfeld (.../10/1844 – 07/05/1895) died
   24/09/1898Emanuel Riesenfeld (.../06/1820 – 24/09/1898) died
   04/06/1907Isaak Hoppe (06/03/1828 – ) and Rosalie Wachsner (23/04/1861 – ) married
   29/06/1910Ludwig Riesenfeld (19/09/1859 – ) and Kaete Rosenthal (28/04/1885 – ) married
   5/11/1916Hugo Rosenthal (.../10/1855 – 5/11/1916) died
   17/12/1916Alfred Johannes Poppe (19/09/1890 – ) and Margarete Eva Rosenthal (03/09/1892 – ca 1943) married
   27/03/1925Johanna Rosenthal born Riesenfeld (.../01/1851 – 27/03/1925) died

Poland, Schlesien, Tarnowitz

   Abraham Wachsner (20/06/1824 – ) died
   Rebecca (Rikel) Wachsner born Kirschner (1825-26 – ) died
   Leopold (Loebel) Koeppler (1817-18 – ) died
   Moritz Ring (ca 1805 – ) died
   Marie Ring born Goerke (ca 1805 – ) died
   30/08/1849Georg Boehm (30/08/1849 – ) born
   14/07/1854Emanuel Preuss (14/07/1854 – ) born
   1857-58Flora Karliner born Loewy (1857-58 – 22/03/1935) born
   13/07/1866Jettel Rosalie (Jeanette) Kowol born Koplowitz (13/07/1866 – 25/11/1943) born
   03/03/1867Adolf (Abraham) Koplowitz (03/03/1867 – ca 1942) born
   30/06/1868Abraham Loewenthal (30/06/1868 – ) born
   28/12/1868Adolf Koplowitz (28/12/1868 – ) born
   16/05/1872Salomon Birkenfeld (1849 – 21/07/1905) and Eleonore (Helene) Wachsner (1847-48 – ) married
   31/01/1873Ida Adler born Gerstel (31/01/1873 – 07/03/1939) born
   24/10/1873Louise Miedzwinsky born Birkenfeld (24/10/1873 – ) born
   08/08/1875Adolf Schwartz (08/08/1875 – ) born
   30/06/1878Max Isidor Seidemann (30/06/1878 – ) born
   26/07/1880Richard Nathan Zernik (26/07/1880 – 15/06/1942) born
   14/11/1882Philipp Guttmann (14/11/1882 – ) born
   14/03/1884Flora Wolfsohn born Zernik (14/03/1884 – ca 1942) born
   14/06/1885Hedwig Aufrichtig born Gruenfeld (14/06/1885 – 17/09/1956) born
   23/12/1886Hermann Zernik (23/12/1886 – 1943) born
   01/09/1910Guenter Wachsner (01/09/1910 – ) born
   13/06/1913Adolf Nothmann (19/05/1860 – 13/06/1913) died

Poland, Schlesien, Tarnowitz, Rybna

   02/02/1895Paul Wohl (02/02/1895 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Tarnowitz, Wieschowa

   25/12/1863Dorothea Gruenpeter born Pinczower (25/12/1863 – 18/09/1834) born
   23/06/1889Olga Zweig born Guttentag (23/06/1889 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Tarnowskie Góry

   19/04/1866Leopold (Loebel) Koeppler (1817-18 – ) and Pauline Nothmann (1841-53 – 29/10/1924) married

Poland, Schlesien, Tarnowskie Góry, Repten

   1816-17Henriette (Jettel) Roth born Nothmann (1816-17 – 04/09/1879) born
   26/06/1852Nathan Katz (26/06/1852 – ) born
   02/08/1854Leopold Katz (02/08/1854 – 07/01/1931) born
   11/03/1856Bertha Ephraim born Katz (11/03/1856 – ) born
   22/02/1879Rosalie Koplowitz (22/02/1879 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Throem

   31/12/1838Minna Eisner born Kuhn (31/12/1838 – 03/01/1915) born

Poland, Schlesien, Tichau

   09/11/1827Baruch Rosenthal (09/11/1827 – 16/01/1918) born
   20/06/1841Pauline Graetzer (20/06/1841 – ) born
   14/04/1845Jeremias Graetzer (14/04/1845 – ) born
   22/09/1857Bertha Wachsner (22/09/1857 – 04/10/1857) born
   04/10/1857Bertha Wachsner (22/09/1857 – 04/10/1857) died
   25/04/1859Handel Tichauer (25/04/1859 – ) born
   06/04/1860Joseph Heimann Wachsner (06/04/1860 – 20/01/1861) born
   03/11/1860Simon Tichauer (03/11/1860 – ) born
   23/04/1861Rosalie Hoppe born Wachsner (23/04/1861 – ) born
   09/10/1862Max Tichauer (09/10/1862 – 1942) born
   15/06/1865Josef Tichauer (15/06/1865 – 20/05/1866) born
   23/11/1867Leo Tichauer (23/11/1867 – ) born
   03/04/1869Jettel Rosenthal born Rosenbaum (1799 – 03/04/1869) died

Poland, Schlesien, Tichau, Urbanowitz

   26/01/1852Markus Fraenkel (26/01/1852 – ) born
   29/11/1853Samuel / Salo Fraenkel (29/11/1853 – ) born
   29/12/1854Lene Fraenkel (29/12/1854 – ) born
   24/04/1891Martin Tichauer (24/04/1891 – .../03/1969) born
   14/10/1892Willi Tichauer (14/10/1892 – ) born
   22/11/1894Anna Meisal born Tichauer (22/11/1894 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Tobolla

   20/07/1853Helene Borinski (20/07/1853 – 22/11/1854) born

Poland, Schlesien, Tost

   Simon Katz (ca 1800 – ) died
   Bernhard Hadra (ca 1810 – ) died
   1810Abraham Nothmann (1810 – 27/11/1881) born
   05/12/1826Handel (Nanny) Wachsner born Friedlaender (05/12/1826 – 13/11/1898) born
   1829-30Hermann Katz (1829-30 – 28/04/1908) born
   06/11/1834Adolf (Adam) Berger (06/11/1834 – ) born
   .../08/1840Maximilian Katz (.../08/1840 – 25/10/1903) born
   1841Max Hadra (1841 – 30/12/1886) born
   20/02/1842Bertha Graupner born Gassmann (20/02/1842 – 21/06/1875) born
   29/07/1843Rosalie Beier born Gassmann (29/07/1843 – 02/08/1917) born
   1848Henriette Schlesinger born Gassmann (1848 – 12/06/1886) born
   10/01/1848Charlotte (Chaja) Nothmann born Cohn (14/01/1779 – 10/01/1848) died
   09/09/1848Leopold Nothmann (09/09/1848 – ) born
   15/06/1858Valeska Katz born Nothmann (15/06/1858 – ca 1942) born
   1864-65Kraft Nothmann (1864-65 – 29/12/1933) born
   08/08/1865Adolf Pinkus (08/08/1865 – ) born
   09/09/1867Bernhard Hadra (09/09/1867 – 19/04/1942) born
   16/05/1868Natalie Siebner born Angres (16/05/1868 – ca 1942) born
   20/10/1868Dorothea Fischer born Hadra (20/10/1868 – ) born
   03/02/1886Paul (Joel) Katz (30/05/1858 – 26/05/1942) and Valeska Nothmann (15/06/1858 – ca 1942) married

Poland, Schlesien, Tschenstochau

   1859-60Salo Nothmann (1859-60 – 19/04/1924) born

Poland, Schlesien, Tscherbeney

   10/02/1909Benjamin (Benno) Koplowitz (27/06/1883 – 12/10/1919) and Ida Pollak (01/05/1885 – ca 1943) married

Poland, Schlesien, Tworog

   Henriette Translateur born Hirschel (ca 1815 – ) died
   1847-48Louis Cohn (1847-48 – 31/03/1910) born
   14/05/1863Henriette Preiss born Imbach (14/05/1863 – 04/11/1936) born
   30/09/1864Minna Koplowitz born Cohn (30/09/1864 – ) born
   07/03/1886Amalie Freysinger born Cohn (07/03/1886 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Ustron

   17/08/1864Max Jacob (29/12/1863 – 17/08/1864) died

Poland, Schlesien, Wilhemsbrueck

   18/04/1850Julius Apt (18/04/1850 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Woysko

   17/05/1814Samuel Riesenfeld (17/05/1814 – 05/06/1814) born

Poland, Schlesien, Wyrow

   08/04/1897Siegfried Tichauer (08/04/1897 – .../3/1983) born
   21/10/1901Frieda Tichauer (21/10/1901 – 1982) born
   13/10/1904Kaethe Helmrich born Tichauer (13/10/1904 – ca 1942) born

Poland, Schlesien, Zaborze

   1860-61Bertha Zepler (1860-61 – 28/02/1901) born
   1861-62Salo Zepler (1861-62 – 28/03/1892) born
   16/10/1867Emil Katz (10/05/1864 – 16/10/1867) died
   05/02/1868Helena Katz (05/02/1868 – 19/03/1868) born
   19/03/1868Helena Katz (05/02/1868 – 19/03/1868) died
   26/11/1870Leo Katz (26/11/1870 – ca 1939) born
   05/07/1875Simon Siegfried Ephraim (1847-48 – ) and Bertha Katz (11/03/1856 – ) married
   08/09/1875Charlotte Zernik (08/09/1875 – ) born
   16/05/1878Siegfried Gerstel (12/04/1850 – ) and Ernestine Katz (21/01/1859 – ) married
   07/03/1882Nathan Schutz (01/01/1859 – 29/01/1937) and Bertha Herzberg (09/12/1859 – 12/04/1896) married
   21/08/1882Moritz Freudenthal (16/11/1850 – 22/06/1922) and Dorothea Katz (17/12/1861 – ) married
   13/06/1887Eduard Elias Katz (1824 – 13/06/1887) died
   07/02/1888Adolf Angress (30/01/1860 – 20/02/1898) and Rosalie Matzdorf (03/02/1860 – 24/01/1932) married
   23/07/1888Max Angress (23/07/1888 – 28/07/1888) born
   28/07/1888Max Angress (23/07/1888 – 28/07/1888) died
   12/02/1889Selma Goldmann born Zernik (12/02/1889 – 1942) born
   28/03/1890Linna Selma Angress (28/03/1890 – 12/04/1890) born
   12/04/1890Linna Selma Angress (28/03/1890 – 12/04/1890) died
   25/08/1890Erna Zernik (25/08/1890 – 06/09/1890) born
   27/10/1890Jacob Brauer (25/09/1867 – ) and Ernestine Brauer (17/01/1870 – 22/09/1941) married
   19/03/1891Frieda Angress (19/03/1891 – 29/10/1942) born
   13/09/1891Helene Seidemann born Brauer (13/09/1891 – ) born
   22/12/1891Flora Zernik (22/12/1891 – 29/06/1892) born
   29/06/1892Flora Zernik (22/12/1891 – 29/06/1892) died
   07/12/1892Irma Angress (07/12/1892 – ) born
   04/06/1893Martin Zernik (04/06/1893 – ) born
   25/01/1894Else Angress (25/01/1894 – ) born
   02/11/1894Georg Hoffmann (02/11/1894 – ca 1942) born
   27/02/1895Metha Angress (27/02/1895 – ) born
   29/04/1896Alma Angress (29/04/1896 – 04/11/1896) born
   02/06/1896Rosa Ebstein born Hoffmann (02/06/1896 – ca 1939) born
   04/11/1896Alma Angress (29/04/1896 – 04/11/1896) died
   27/09/1897Else Hoffmann (27/09/1897 – 29/11/1941) born
   20/02/1898Adolf Angress (30/01/1860 – 20/02/1898) died
   05/04/1898Adele Angress (05/04/1898 – ) born
   18/10/1900Hermann Brauer (07/09/1871 – ) and Bertha Brauer (25/12/1877 – 30/01/1940) married
   22/11/1910Hermann Boehm (04/02/1886 – ) and Paula Weissenberg (09/05/1881 – ) married
   31/08/1916Max Seidemann (23/07/1883 – ) and Selma Weissenberg (17/07/1883 – ) married
   15/6/1917Charlotte Katschke born Seidemann (15/6/1917 – ) born

Poland, Schlesien, Zabrze

   Marcus Katz (1794-95 – ) died
   28/05/0905Hans Leo Guthauer (28/05/0905 – ca 1943) born
   21/01/1847Amalie Katz (21/01/1847 – ) born
   17/06/1854Bernhard Zernik (17/06/1854 – 10/02/1917) born
   1855-56Frieda Prager born Eisner (1855-56 – 20/02/1919) born
   27/07/1858Adolph Pollack (27/07/1858 – ) born
   19/09/1858Louis Danziger (19/09/1858 – ) born
   21/01/1859Ernestine Gerstel born Katz (21/01/1859 – ) born
   04/07/1860Arthur Hoffmann (04/07/1860 – ) born
   09/04/1861Adolf Zernik (09/04/1861 – ) born
   11/11/1862Markus Zepler (11/11/1862 – ) born
   25/01/1863Berthold Hoffmann (25/01/1863 – ) born
   08/05/1866Amalie Zepler (08/05/1866 – ) born
   15/11/1866Josef Skoludek (15/11/1866 – ) born
   09/03/1867Julius Steuer (09/03/1867 – 04/04/1867) born
   09/03/1867Eduard Sorsky (09/03/1867 – ) born
   04/04/1867Julius Steuer (09/03/1867 – 04/04/1867) died
   20/02/1868Albert Steuer (20/02/1868 – ca 1942) born
   17/01/1870Ernestine Brauer born Brauer (17/01/1870 – 22/09/1941) born
   13/03/1870Dagobert Wachsner (13/03/1870 – 25/04/1930) born
   04/04/1870Hugo Steuer (04/04/1870 – 20/12/1942) born
   13/07/1870Johanna Freund born Ucko (13/07/1870 – ) born
   15/11/1873Eva Sorsky born Morgenstein (15/11/1873 – 08/01/1941) born
   14/07/1875Isac Nothmann (14/07/1875 – ) born
   25/05/1876Eugen Hecht (25/05/1876 – ) born
   19/06/1876Saul Silbiger (30/07/1851 – ) and Amalie Gassmann (24/02/1842 – ) married
   29/11/1876Salamon Nothmann (29/11/1876 – ca 1940) born
   11/12/1877Moritz Borinski (11/12/1877 – ) born
   27/08/1888Friedrich Hugo (Fritz) Nothmann (27/08/1888 – 08/07/1917) born
   07/10/1893Marie Kwasniok born Blaut (07/10/1893 – ) born
   07/03/1894Emma Stiebel born Brauer (26/04/1868 – 07/03/1894) died
   02/08/1895Laura Brauer (13/08/1873 – 02/08/1895) died
   22/05/1897Adolph Nothmann (22/05/1897 – 11/08/1915) born
   12/07/1897Emanuel Brauer (20/09/1858 – .../09/1935) and Fanny Pollak (16/04/1872 – 24/02/1938) married
   29/12/1898Hans Martin Nothmann (12/04/1897 – 29/12/1898) died
   22/12/1901Gerhard Hecht (22/12/1901 – ) born
   22/04/1903Isaac Hecht (29/04/1862 – ) and Lina Nothmann (27/01/1874 – ) married
   10/07/1905Georg Krause (18/10/1880 – 13/12/1938) and Rosa Czwiklitzer (27/09/1883 – 13/12/1938) married
   12/01/1906Emma Hoffmann born Wendriner (1833-34 – 12/01/1906) died
   05/07/1906Salomon Hoffmann (03/10/1833 – 05/07/1906) died
   24/09/1906Arthur Pick (24/09/1906 – ) born
   15/02/1907Hermann Schuster (18/12/1867 – ) and Rosalie Brauer (08/11/1866 – ) married
   14/03/1907Wilhelm Borinski (06/01/1843 – 14/03/1907) died
   21/05/1908Friedrich Blaut (26/02/1865 – 21/05/1908) died
   31/01/1910Ernst Loewy (16/11/1874 – ) and Rosalie Nothmann (05/01/1882 – ) married
   06/04/1910Kaethe Malachowski (31/12/1896 – 06/04/1910) died
   05/07/1910Pauline (Braindel) Pollack born Eisner (08/09/1837 – 05/07/1910) died
   15/02/1911August Kwasniok (16/08/1880 – ) and Marie Blaut (07/10/1893 – ) married
   05/02/1912Hermann Franz Kowol (1866-67 – 29/10/1936) and Jettel Rosalie (Jeanette) Koplowitz (13/07/1866 – 25/11/1943) married
   20/03/1913Max Isidor Seidemann (30/06/1878 – ) and Helene Brauer (13/09/1891 – ) married
   25/04/1913Minna Steuer born Gruenberg (10/12/1836 – 25/04/1913) died
   22/01/1914Georg Prager (01/01/1868 – 22/01/1914) died
   24/01/1932Rosalie Angress born Matzdorf (03/02/1860 – 24/01/1932) died

Poland, Schlesien, Zabrze, Biskupitz

   16/04/1872Fanny Brauer born Pollak (16/04/1872 – 24/02/1938) born

Poland, Schlesien, Zabrze, Mikultschuetz

   02/01/1843Henriette Nothmann born Kaiser (02/01/1843 – 20/08/1920) born
   11/08/1905Martin Brauer (11/08/1905 – ) born
   11/05/1911Heinrich Adler (15/11/1881 – 29/11/1941) and Olga Guttentag (23/06/1889 – ) married
   14/09/1911Philipp Guttmann (14/11/1882 – ) and Hulda Brauer (11/04/1889 – ) married
   19/02/1920Joseph Juliusburger (25/04/1893 – ) and Else Brauer (30/01/1895 – ) married
   30/08/1923Moritz Tichauer (08/08/1898 – ) and Florentine Brauer (05/08/1898 – ) married
   06/06/1928Max Glogowski (02/02/1894 – ) and Bertha Brauer (13/02/1900 – 29/11/1941) married

Poland, Schlesien, Zabrze, Pilzendorf

   03/10/1885Benno Brauer (03/10/1885 – ) born
   21/10/1887Max Brauer (21/10/1887 – 29/11/1941) born
   11/04/1889Hulda Guttmann born Brauer (11/04/1889 – ) born
   16/07/1890Arthur Brauer (16/07/1890 – ) born
   13/03/1893Paula Brauer (13/03/1893 – 09/01/1940) born
   30/01/1895Else Juliusburger born Brauer (30/01/1895 – ) born
   13/03/1897Ernestine Brauer born Totzek (ca 1857 – 13/03/1897) died
   05/08/1898Florentine Tichauer born Brauer (05/08/1898 – ) born
   13/02/1900Bertha Glogowski born Brauer (13/02/1900 – 29/11/1941) born
   04/11/1901Helene Glogauer born Brauer (04/11/1901 – ) born
   23/09/1903Rosa Brauer (23/09/1903 – ca 1942) born

Poland, Schlesien, Zabrze, Rokittnitz

   25/04/1930Dagobert Wachsner (13/03/1870 – 25/04/1930) died

Poland, Schlesien, Zadel

   23/01/1918Rosa Bergmann born Cohn (12/09/1864 – 23/01/1918) died

Poland, Schlesien, Ziemientzitz

   18/08/1826Amalie Pinkus (18/08/1826 – ) born
   19/03/1859Johanna Koplowitz born Weiss (19/03/1859 – 13/07/1934) born
   02/01/1882Salomon Koplowitz (17/01/1856 – ) and Johanna Weiss (19/03/1859 – 13/07/1934) married
   24/01/1884Toni Koplowitz born Weiss (24/01/1884 – ca 1942) born
   21/07/1907Albert Weiner (19/11/1876 – ) and Bertha Jette Marie Koplowitz (08/11/1875 – 05/05/1936) married
   20/12/1908Adolf Koplowitz (14/11/1882 – ca 1942) and Toni Weiss (24/01/1884 – ca 1942) married

Poland, Schlesien, Zuelz

   Valentine Glaser (ca 1760 – ) died
   Salomon Riesenfeld (ca 1790 – ) died
   Brochel Riesenfeld born Boas (ca 1790 – ) died
   1665Josef HaKohen (1665 – ) born
   .../07/1718Jehuda-Loeb Kohen-Zedek (.../07/1718 – 1775) born
   1739Jesaya, Schaye Nothmann (1739 – 31/10/1815) born
   1743Joel Loebel Cohn (1743 – 1832) born
   1745Jacob (Hirschel) Katz (1745 – 07/03/1821) born
   1750Fabian-Feibusch Gassmann (1750 – 22/02/1809) born
   1779-83Lazarus (Leiser) Riesenfeld (1779-83 – 05/11/1845) born
   1786-87Rosalie (Taube) Bettsack born Glaser (1786-87 – 07/03/1889) born
   1796Amalie (Malka) Annemarie Nothmann born Brieger (1796 – 08/06/1861) born
   26/12/1819Simon Boss (26/12/1819 – 30/07/1899) born
   .../06/1820Emanuel Riesenfeld (.../06/1820 – 24/09/1898) born
   1822Dorothea Muenzer born Bettsack (1822 – 18/08/1883) born
   1822-23Bertha Forell (1822-23 – 04/07/1907) born
   1822-23Mendel Moses Bruck (1822-23 – ) born
   1827Minna Brenner born Bettsack (1827 – 11/02/1889) born
   05/02/1831Abraham Boss (05/02/1831 – ) born
   05/11/1833Scheuer Löbel Wolf Cohn (ca 1805 – ) and Malke Danziger (ca 1805 – ) married
   14/08/1838Jonas Feldmann (14/08/1838 – 03/11/1838) born
   19/08/1847Hugo Polke (19/08/1847 – ) born
   20/02/1849Anna Wachsner born Leipziger (20/02/1849 – 30/04/1910) born
   .../10/1855Hugo Rosenthal (.../10/1855 – 5/11/1916) born
   07/07/1878Eugen Schueftan (07/07/1878 – ) born

Poland, Sobibor extermination camp

   Gertrud Wachsner (17/10/1887 – ) died
   15/06/1942Richard Nathan Zernik (26/07/1880 – 15/06/1942) died
   15/06/1942Margarete Zernik born Glaser (30/03/1884 – 15/06/1942) died
   ca 1942Martha Weil born Borinski (16/05/1860 – ca 1942) died
   23/04/1943Elise Auguste Halberstaedter born Ostermann (20/08/1872 – 23/04/1943) died
   28/05/1943Marie Cohn born Prager (03/12/1899 – 28/05/1943) died

Poland, Sosnowice

   25/04/1907Leon Kleinfeld (25/04/1907 – 16/06/1999) born
   22/03/1908Alex (Olek) Chojna (22/03/1908 – 16/03/1958) born

Poland, Treblinka extermination camp

   Paula Juliusberg born Kohn (04/01/1865 – ) died
   1942Hedwig Markiewitz born Borinski (23/02/1867 – 1942) died
   1942Elisabeth Aufrichtig born Weissenberg (21/09/1881 – 1942) died
   ca 1942Theodor Weissenberg (06/10/1866 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Regina Weissenberg born Berger (10/11/1871 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Georg Aufrichtig (02/12/1867 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Simon Staub (06/10/1867 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Emma Gassmann born Nehab (07/11/1870 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Jenny Borinski born Markus (09/10/1872 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Adolph Brauer (27/11/1870 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Agnes Wachsner born Knoller (15/12/1863 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Rosa Wachsner born Beuthner (15/03/1868 – ca 1942) died
   ca 1942Albert Steuer (20/02/1868 – ca 1942) died

Poland, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship, Alt Ukta

   Lieb Pfingst (ca 1835 – ) died
   Henriette Pfingst born Luebeck (ca 1835 – ) died

Poland, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship, Bischofsburg

   07/05/1852Ulrique Pfingst (07/05/1852 – ) born

Poland, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship, Mohrungen

   27/11/1889Emma Wilhelmine Nothmann born Conrad (27/11/1889 – ) born

Poland, Warmian-Masurian Voivodship, Ortelsburg

   1917Caroline Boss born Hess (1917 – 31/07/2004) born

Poland, Warsaw, Ghetto

   Hans Apt (ca 1910 – ) died
   06/06/1942Gertrude Mamlok born Lachs (18/11/1874 – 06/06/1942) died

Poland, West Pomeranian Voivodeship, Cammin

   10/09/1864Martha Boldes born Saling (10/09/1864 – ) born

Poland, West Pomeranian Voivodeship, Kolberg

   29/07/1899Rosalie Borinski born Apt (02/07/1842 – 29/07/1899) died

Poland, West Pomeranian Voivodeship, Stettin

   21/08/1856Johannah Hedwig Katz born Neumann (21/08/1856 – ) born
   05/10/1877Clara Anna Maria Cohn born Strutz (05/10/1877 – ) born
   08/04/1881Ludwig Nathan Kurnik (08/04/1881 – ) born
   17/09/1883Luise Wachsner born Loewenthal (17/09/1883 – ) born
   18/04/1884Ludwig Masur (09/09/1851 – ) and Bertha Michaelis (05/03/1849 – ) married
   08/10/1901Samuel Cohn (09/01/1876 – ) and Clara Anna Maria Strutz (05/10/1877 – ) married
   27/12/1911Friedrich Reichmann (18/08/1888 – ) and Kaethe Rosalie Lindler (22/10/1891 – ) married
   07/02/1914Johanna Saenger born Katz (1841-47 – 07/02/1914) died

Poland, Wronke

   15/10/1898Rudolf Weisskopf (15/10/1898 – 1942) born

Poland, Greater Poland Voivodeship, Posen, Murowana Goslina

   04/03/1904Henny Markiewitz born Lubinski (04/03/1904 – 18/07/1966) born

Poland, Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship, Bromberg

   12/02/1889Johanna Beier born Moses (12/02/1889 – ) born

Republic of Guatemala

   1960Martha Mueller born Boss (19/07/1875 – 1960) died
   02/02/1963Fritz Gerhard Mueller (25/07/1901 – 02/02/1963) died
   22/12/1985Thea Lissauer born Mueller (09/09/1897 – 22/12/1985) died

Republic of Guatemala, Guatemala City

   25/05/1975Max Benjamin Lissauer (26/11/1884 – 25/05/1975) died
   16/06/1999Leon Kleinfeld (25/04/1907 – 16/06/1999) died

Russia

   10/06/1915Max Gassmann (15/09/1875 – 10/06/1915) died
   07/08/1915Eugen Gassmann (27/01/1880 – 07/08/1915) died
   11/08/1915Adolph Nothmann (22/05/1897 – 11/08/1915) died
   1916Werner Halberstaedter (ca 1895 – 1916) died

Russia, Augustowe

   15/07/1869Moritz Adolf Halle (15/07/1869 – ) born

Russia, Heiligenbeil, Zinten

   03/02/1872Julius Galliner (03/02/1872 – 07/09/1949) born
   25/01/1875Siegfried Galliner (25/01/1875 – 03/03/1960) born
   09/10/1878Arthur Galliner (09/10/1878 – 12/12/1961) born
   14/06/1881Emil Galliner (14/06/1881 – 18/05/1960) born
   23/04/1884Moritz Galliner (23/04/1884 – 28/12/1942) born

Russia, Insterburg

   09/08/1924Heinz Wolfgang Finke (09/08/1924 – 05/09/2009) born
   12/01/1927Ernst Rudi Finke (12/01/1927 – 1942) born

Russia, Kaliningrad Oblast, Koenigsberg

   27/10/1858Rosa Meyer born Behrend (27/10/1858 – 1928) born
   13/06/1896Emma Elise Wachsner born Schlupp (13/06/1896 – ) born
   10/10/1924Rudolf Wachsner (15/10/1904 – ) and Emma Elise Schlupp (13/06/1896 – ) married

Russia, Kaliningrad Oblast, Pillau

   1852John Crosby (27/01/1803 – 1852) died

Russia, Neidenburg,

   16/09/1889Erna Olga Luise Staub born Zitzke (16/09/1889 – 24/01/1981) born

Rypie

   17/04/1828Tobias Jacobson (17/04/1828 – ) born

Serbia, Zasavica

   .../10/1941Kurt Louis Markus (13/10/1921 – .../10/1941) died

Siemianowitz

   09/07/1867Adolph Riesenfeld (1826-27 – ) and Friederike Schindler (1836-37 – ) married

Slovakia, Grossbaab

   27/09/1882Julius Schluessler (27/09/1882 – ) born

Slovakia, Kassa

   07/08/1888Samuel Mayer Jurovics (07/08/1888 – ) born

Slovakia, Nagyvezekény

   15/06/1863Leni Nothmann born Pinter (15/06/1863 – 21/03/1915) born

Slovakia, Popudin

   25/01/1824Hermann Klein (25/01/1824 – 1875) born
   18/03/1851Nina Fischer born Klein (18/03/1851 – 05/07/1938) born

South Africa, Johannesberg

   1943Hugo Seligmann (1901 – ) and Ilse Markus (06/10/1914 – ) married

South Africa, Johannesburg

   07/10/1959Martha Galliner born Salzmann (10/07/1886 – 07/10/1959) died
   18/05/1960Emil Galliner (14/06/1881 – 18/05/1960) died

Stollarzowitz

   24/01/1887Gustav Boehm (ca 1865 – ) and Rosel Karliner (03/05/1866 – 15/01/1940) married

Sweden

   10/10/1954Fritz Albert Joseph Danziger (27/08/1891 – 10/10/1954) died

Sweden, Stockholm

   26/09/2002Walter Danziger (22/06/1924 – 26/09/2002) died
   29/05/2011Thea (Dorothea) Danziger born Hermann (24/06/1922 – 29/05/2011) died

Switzerland, Arosa

   11/01/1927Herbert Markowicz (13/04/1900 – 11/01/1927) died

Switzerland, Bern

   05/01/1972Ernst Max Gruenthal (26/10/1894 – 05/01/1972) died

The Netherlands, Houthem

   02/06/1918Hans Pringsheim (.../10/1889 – 02/06/1918) died

The Netherlands, Aerdenhout

   02/03/1938Irene Beatriz Goeritz (02/03/1938 – 18/11/1939) born

The Netherlands, Amsterdam

   08/11/1932Walter Hermann Laband (17/03/1900 – 19/07/1989) and Katharina Josephine Berta Angelika Steinweg (1906-07 – 1939-40) married
   .../10/1933Erich Malachowski (18/12/1899 – 04/02/1945) and Emilie (Milli) Gruenebaum (05/01/1907 – 16/12/2010) married
   28/02/1997Heinrich Gassmann (25/08/1913 – 28/02/1997) died

The Netherlands, Amsterdam, Hollandsche Schouwburg

   15/07/1942Heinrich Gassmann (25/08/1913 – 28/02/1997) and Inge Baumann (18/05/1923 – ) married

UK

   1979Helene Pick (1908 – 1979) died

UK, Birmingham

   05/09/2009Heinz Wolfgang Finke (09/08/1924 – 05/09/2009) died

UK, Cheshire, Hyde

   09/02/1937Michael Robinson (09/02/1937 – 14/12/1958) born

UK, Cheshire, Macclesfield

   1812-13Ann MacFarlane born (1812-13 – ) born
   1833Hannah Sophia Hallam born MacFarlane (1833 – ) born

UK, Cornwall, Egloskerry

   11/11/1751Joseph Pearse (ca 1725 – ) and Elizabeth Stapp (ca 1725 – ) married
   .../12/1754Joseph Pearse (.../12/1754 – ) born
   .../06/1760James Pearse (.../06/1760 – ) born

UK, Cornwall, Lansallos

   .../01/1717Catharine Jasper (.../01/1717 – ) born
   .../11/1717John Jasper (.../11/1717 – ) born
   .../11/1717James Pearse (.../11/1717 – ) born
   .../12/1718Thomas Jesper (.../12/1718 – ) born
   .../02/1719Thomas Jesper (.../02/1719 – ) born
   1720Joan Jasper (1720 – ) born
   .../02/1720John Pearse (.../02/1720 – ) born
   .../02/1720Pascho Jasper (.../02/1720 – ) born
   1721Mary Jasper (1721 – ) born
   .../01/1724Joseph Pearse (.../01/1724 – ) born
   .../10/1724Nicholaus Jasper (.../10/1724 – ) born
   .../02/1725William Jasper (.../02/1725 – ) born
   .../11/1726Thomas Jasper (.../11/1726 – ) born
   .../06/1727Griswel Jasper (.../06/1727 – ) born
   .../12/1729Philadelphia Jasper (.../12/1729 – ) born
   .../03/1736Jane Jasper (.../03/1736 – ) born
   .../03/1751Robert Pearse (.../03/1751 – ) born
   .../10/1751Susanna Pearse (.../10/1751 – ) born
   .../12/1754Joseph Pearse (.../12/1754 – ) born
   22/01/1757George Warren (ca 1730 – ) and Eleanor Jasper (.../03/1730 – ) married
   .../04/1758Nicholas Warren (.../04/1758 – .../02/1815) born
   06/10/1763Mary (1721-22 – 06/10/1763) died
   02/11/1778Ann (1727-28 – 02/11/1778) died
   30/09/1786Nicholas Warren (.../04/1758 – .../02/1815) and Susanna Pearce (ca 1758 – ) married

UK, Cornwall, Polperro

   29/11/1800Nicholas Warren (29/11/1800 – 13/07/1847) born

UK, Cornwall, Talland

   .../03/1730Eleanor Warren born Jasper (.../03/1730 – ) born
   16/11/1739John Pearse (.../02/1720 – ) and Mary Line (ca 1720 – ) married
   .../02/1758John Pearse (.../02/1758 – ) born
   .../10/1762Susanna Pearse (.../10/1762 – ) born

UK, County Durham

   1826-27Ralph Lewis (1826-27 – ) born
   1827-28Thomas Grecian Lewis (1827-28 – 29/06/1859) born
   06/03/1831James Lewis (06/03/1831 – ) born

UK, County Durham, Brancepeth

   22/06/1801Mary Ann Watson born Agan (22/06/1801 – 29/03/1867) born

UK, County Durham, Lumley

   1792-93Margaret Spain born Gibson (1792-93 – .../04/1856) born

UK, County Durham, Sherrif Hill

   1834-35Charles Rogers (1834-35 – ) born

UK, County Durham, Stockton-on-Tees

   1841-42George Thompson (1841-42 – ) born
   1874George Crosby (15/11/1814 – 1874) died

UK, Cumbria, Whitehaven

   16/08/1983Eleanor Beatrice Crosby born Spain (29/12/1898 – 16/08/1983) died

UK, Cumbria, Whitehaven, Loop Road South, 32

   17/02/1937Eleanor Ann Warren (19/01/1865 – 17/02/1937) died

UK, Dumfries and Galloway, Dumfries

   1842-43Elizabeth Dolan born (1842-43 – ) born

UK, Durham, Auckland

   1884Frederick Ernest Nicholas William Sutherland Warren (26/07/1858 – ) and Elizabeth Burrell (1858-59 – .../01/1940) married
   1886 Q4Agnes Jane Marshall born Warren (1886 Q4 – ca 1966) born
   1888 Q3Frederick Nicholas Warren (1888 Q3 – ) born
   1891 Q2Eleanor Marshall born Warren (1891 Q2 – ) born
   1894-95John G (Jack) Warren (1894-95 – ) born
   1911Arthur Thomas Marshall (1882-83 – ) and Agnes Jane Warren (1886 Q4 – ca 1966) married

UK, Durham, Durham City

   15/07/1781Jane Agan born Deanham (15/07/1781 – 26/06/1842) born
   08/07/1798Charles Agan (1780-81 – 17/04/1842) and Jane Deanham (15/07/1781 – 26/06/1842) married
   10/04/1802John Deanham (1739-40 – 10/04/1802) died

UK, Durham, Durham City, Milburngate

   .../03/1821Ruth Deanham born (1737-38 – .../03/1821) died

UK, Durham, Hartlepool

   1847-48Anthony McKie (1847-48 – ) born

UK, Durham, Seaham Harbour

   .../04/1837William Watson (1764-65 – .../04/1837) died

UK, East Riding of Yorkshire, Hull

   18/05/1858Frederick Robinson born MacFarlane (18/05/1858 – ) born

UK, East Sussex, Fairlight

   .../03/2008Joan Thompson (ca 1950 – .../03/2008) died

UK, England

   1857-58Fanny Turbin born Jacobson (1857-58 – 31/01/1892) born
   1950Max Archenhold (20/05/1880 – 1950) died
   22/08/1963Kaethe Danziger born Halberstaedter (05/07/1895 – 22/08/1963) died

UK, Glasgow

   1831-33Elijah Rogers (1831-33 – ) born

UK, Gtr Manchester

   1851-53William Robinson born MacFarlane (1851-53 – ) born
   1866-67Robert Robinson (1866-67 – ) born
   1881-82Louie Robinson (1881-82 – ) born
   1882-83Nellie Robinson (1882-83 – ) born
   1887Fanny Robinson (1887 – ) born
   1891Bertha Robinson (1891 – ) born
   24/12/1928Ronald Hughes Sistern (24/12/1928 – .../05/1995) born
   .../05/1995Ronald Hughes Sistern (24/12/1928 – .../05/1995) died

UK, Gtr Manchester, Ashton-under-Lyne

   Fred Pickford (1878-79 – ) and Annie Robinson (1880 – ) married
   1931Q3Brian Sistern (1931Q3 – 2005Q3) born

UK, Gtr Manchester, Collyhurst, Albert Memorial Church

   13/12/1880Frederick Robinson born MacFarlane (18/05/1858 – ) and Rose Miller (1857 – ca 1893) married
   25/12/1885James Hallam (1826-27 – ca 1893) and Hannah Sophia MacFarlane (1833 – ) married

UK, Gtr Manchester, Didsbury

   17/09/1968Charlotte Apt born Cohn (22/04/1891 – 17/09/1968) died

UK, Gtr Manchester, Eccles

   25/07/1980Richard Matthew Lewis (03/09/1903 – 25/07/1980) died

UK, Gtr Manchester, Eccles, St Mary's RC Church

   19/10/1929Frederick Robinson (08/11/1899 – 11/04/1965) and Monica Mary Lewis (21/07/1901 – 21/10/1983) married

UK, Gtr Manchester, Higher Openshaw, Primitive Methodist Chapel

   04/02/1928Eric Hughes Sistern (1907Q2 – ) and Elizabeth Preshaw (1904-05 – ) married

UK, Gtr Manchester, Hyde

   14/12/1958Michael Robinson (09/02/1937 – 14/12/1958) died
   11/04/1965Frederick Robinson (08/11/1899 – 11/04/1965) died
   21/10/1983Monica Mary Robinson born Lewis (21/07/1901 – 21/10/1983) died

UK, Gtr Manchester, Manchester

   25/12/1949Erich Gardner born Gadiel (1914 – ) and Ilse Berger (1918 – ) married
   17/09/1956Hedwig Aufrichtig born Gruenfeld (14/06/1885 – 17/09/1956) died
   20/06/2009Queenie Staub born Massel (1907-08 – 20/06/2009) died

UK, Gtr Manchester, Newton, St Edmund's Church

   13/11/1895Frederick Robinson born MacFarlane (18/05/1858 – ) and Ellen Burke (1861-64 – ) married

UK, Gtr Manchester, Salford

   21/07/1901Monica Mary Robinson born Lewis (21/07/1901 – 21/10/1983) born

UK, Gtr Manchester, Salford, Green Bank, 4

   25/06/1849Matthew MacFarlane (1808-09 – 25/06/1849) died

UK, Gtr Manchester, Salford, Greengate

   06/07/1865George Robinson born MacFarlane (06/07/1865 – ) born

UK, Hereford and Worcester, Worcester

   06/09/1987Norah Isabella Hopper born Crosby (09/09/1904 – 06/09/1987) died

UK, Kent

   1981Dorothea Minna Margot Fraenkel born Schlesinger (23/06/1891 – 1981) died

UK, Kent, Sevenoaks

   1939-40Katharina Josephine Berta Angelika Laband born Steinweg (1906-07 – 1939-40) died
   08/03/2004Hilde Fraenkel (18/02/1924 – 08/03/2004) died

UK, Lancashire, Clayton le Moors

   1911Marjorie Forrest Fischer born Dixon (1911 – 2004) born

UK, Lancashire, Liverpool

   13/01/1853Dorothy Spain born Wilson (06/09/1772 – 13/01/1853) died

UK, Lancashire, Lytham

   23/03/1993Patrick Niall Quinlan (07/05/1932 – 23/03/1993) died

UK, Leicestershire, Leicester

   2005Q3Brian Sistern (1931Q3 – 2005Q3) died
   09/04/2016Ferdinand David Rosenthal (1923 – 09/04/2016) died

UK, Lincolnshire, Long Sutton

   1844-45George Wells (1844-45 – ) born

UK, London

   .../12/1833Charlotte Bunton (.../12/1833 – ) born
   1837John Henry Bunton (1837 – 30/06/1899) born
   13/03/1894Carl Otto Rueckert (1852-53 – ) and Betty Fraenkel (1860-61 – ) married
   18/10/1896Friedrich (Frederick) Hollaender (18/10/1896 – 18/01/1976) born
   11/03/1912Charles Thompson (11/03/1912 – ) born
   1914Thomas Thompson (1914 – ) born
   1916-17Jack Douglas Thompson (1916-17 – ) born
   1934Q3Alfred Borinski (ca 1895 – 1976) and Charlotte Willner (ca 1895 – ) married
   18/09/1942Vera Mamlok (01/07/1924 – 18/09/1942) died
   1945Q2Heinrich (Henry) Katschke (24/11/1907 – 08/12/2001) and Charlotte Seidemann (15/6/1917 – ) married
   1949-50Henzell Thompson (28/12/1884 – 1949-50) died
   14/03/1954Meta Schlesinger born Hirschmann (18/12/1873 – 14/03/1954) died
   1955Erich Josef Goeritz (21/02/1889 – 1955) died
   1956Charlotte Blumberg born Haase (24/03/1883 – 1956) died
   1987Hans Ulrich Barlow born Blumberg (1913 – 1987) died
   1998 Q4Andreas Goeritz (05/03/1920 – 1998 Q4) died
   06/10/2000Max Hulbert born Halberstaedter (02/04/1913 – 06/10/2000) died
   04/04/2003Herbert Malinow born Malinowitzer (1920 – 04/04/2003) died
   16/12/2010Emilie (Milli) Weissmann born Gruenebaum (05/01/1907 – 16/12/2010) died

UK, London, Colindale

   18/05/1962Fritz Werner Apt (10/04/1890 – 18/05/1962) died

UK, London, Ealing

   .../12/1962Ernst Rachwalsky (14/05/1889 – .../12/1962) died

UK, London, Fulham

   1919Robert Thompson (1919 – 2003) born
   1984Q3Gabriella Gros born Galliner (ca 1923 – 1984Q3) died

UK, London, Hampstead

   1948Max Weissmann (28/07/1903 – 1972) and Emilie (Milli) Gruenebaum (05/01/1907 – 16/12/2010) married
   03/06/1951Lucy Czwiklitzer born (1891-92 – 03/06/1951) died
   1952Richard Meyer (ca 1915 – ) and Ilse Apt (ca 1915 – ) married
   1955Jacob Moritz Blumberg (27/06/1873 – 1955) died
   12/12/1961Arthur Galliner (09/10/1878 – 12/12/1961) died
   1971Q2Paula Ali Galliner born Wiesenfelder (28/11/1894 – 1971Q2) died
   1972Max Weissmann (28/07/1903 – 1972) died

UK, London, Harrow

   04/04/1990Alice Lore Rachwalsky born Schlesinger (02/01/1907 – 04/04/1990) died
   22/10/1993Hilde Gerrard born Weissenberg (04/10/1907 – 22/10/1993) died
   15/07/1997Curt Erich (Eric) Rockwell born Rachwalsky (31/12/1902 – 15/07/1997) died
   21/05/1998Gerhard Gerrard born Schlesinger (13/09/1906 – 21/05/1998) died

UK, London, Hendon

   03/03/1960Siegfried Galliner (25/01/1875 – 03/03/1960) died

UK, London, Hillingdon

   1980Q2Ursula Adler (21/01/1921 – 1980Q2) died

UK, London, Holburn

   1932Heinz Oppenheimer (ca 1900 – ) and Kaete Gassmann (25/12/1900 – 31/12/1999) married

UK, London, Islington

   1944Bertold Boas Hermann Wreschner (05/04/1916 – 2002) and Margot Zernik (01/01/1922 – 02/08/2016) married

UK, London, Kensington, Parish Church of St John the Divine

   10/04/1932Robert Bernhard Holloway (1886-87 – ) and Lillian Amy Thompson (1904 – ) married

UK, London, Lambeth, Registry Office

   03/10/1923William Moore Hardy (10/10/1889 – 1968) and Winifred Jane Spain (28/07/1896 – 22/08/1955) married

UK, London, Paddington

   1974Kurt Bieber (1907 – 1974) died

UK, London, Rotherhithe

   07/10/1822Edward Bunton (1797-98 – 26/11/1868) and Catherine Scot (1801-06 – 31/10/1857) married

UK, London, St Pancras Hospital

   25/08/1956Adolf Czwiklitzer (08/12/1878 – 25/08/1956) died

UK, London, Stepney

   .../03/1829Edward Bunton (.../03/1829 – ) born
   10/10/1858Edward Bunton (1797-98 – 26/11/1868) and Barbara Malcomson (1810-11 – ) married

UK, London, Stepney, Ratcliff

   .../10/1832John George Bunton (.../01/1831 – .../10/1832) died

UK, London, Sutton

   1972Dorothea Weigert born Chotzen (12/01/1894 – 1972) died

UK, London, Westminster

   1906George Henzell Thompson (1906 – ) born
   1909Ella Thompson (1909 – ) born

UK, London, Willesden

   1962Hans Juliusberg (28/1/1894 – 1962) died
   01/09/1974Marie Luise Rachwalsky born Schlesinger (04/09/1896 – 01/09/1974) died

UK, Merseyside, Liverpool

   08/01/2009Ellen Rosenthal (25/05/1924 – 08/01/2009) died

UK, Middlesex, Northwood, Mount Vernon Hospital

   16/06/1996John Martin (Jack) Crosby (31/10/1911 – 16/06/1996) died

UK, Norfolk, Blofield

   1789-90Isaac Sistern (1789-90 – ) born
   1817-18Isaac Sistern (1817-18 – ) born
   ca 1830William Sistern (ca 1830 – ) born
   1832-33James Sistern (1832-33 – ca 1896) born
   1839-40Arthur Sistern (1839-40 – ) born
   1853-54William Sistern (1853-54 – 1883Q3) born

UK, Norfolk, Norwich

   1856-57Sarah Sistern born (1856-57 – ) born
   1883Q3William Sistern (1853-54 – 1883Q3) died
   1890Q2May Lilian Sistern (1890Q2 – ) born

UK, North Yorkshire, Fylingdales

   26/11/1728Stephen Crosby (11/01/1702 – ) and Mary Gibson (ca 1705 – 08/08/1739) married
   .../11/1729Elizabeth Crosby (14/10/1729 – .../11/1729) died
   1731Mary Crosby (1731 – ) born
   ca 1733Martin Crosby (ca 1733 – 02/03/1776) born
   1736Elizabeth Crosby (1736 – ) born
   1739John Crosby (1739 – 16/08/1739) born
   08/08/1739Mary Crosby born Gibson (ca 1705 – 08/08/1739) died
   01/11/1741Stephen Crosby (01/11/1741 – 22/01/1807) born
   24/11/1766Stephen Crosby (01/11/1741 – 22/01/1807) and Elizabeth Saunders (1740-41 – 14/03/1806) married
   01/11/1767Stephen Crosby (01/11/1767 – 30/04/1841) born
   1770Mary Crosby (1770 – ) born
   1770-71Matthew Crosby (1770-71 – 1776) born
   1774Martin Crosby (1774 – 1777) born
   1775Sarah (Sally) Crosby born Harrison (1775 – ) born
   1776Matthew Crosby (1770-71 – 1776) died
   01/06/1777John Crosby (01/06/1777 – ) born
   28/10/1798Stephen Crosby (01/11/1767 – 30/04/1841) and Sarah (Sally) Harrison (1775 – ) married
   27/01/1803John Crosby (27/01/1803 – 1852) born
   05/08/1846Martin Crosby (16/01/1779 – 05/08/1846) died

UK, North Yorkshire, Fylingdales or Whitby?

   13/05/1740Stephen Crosby (11/01/1702 – ) and Esther Stonehouse (ca 1705 – 1774) married

UK, North Yorkshire, Fylingdales, Parish Church, Yorkshire

   10/06/1855Martin Crosby (1833 – ) and Betsy Crosby (ca 1834 – ) married

UK, North Yorkshire, Fylingdales, Thorpe Poor House

   22/01/1807Stephen Crosby (01/11/1741 – 22/01/1807) died

UK, North Yorkshire, Knapton

   18/10/1626Peter Smyth (ca 1605 – ) and Jane Richardson (.../03/1606 – ) married

UK, North Yorkshire, Middlesbrough

   1875-76Charles E Hanson (1875-76 – ) born

UK, North Yorkshire, Normanby

   1802-1803Robert Wrightson (1802-1803 – ) born

UK, North Yorkshire, North Grimston

   .../08/1666Elizabeth Crosby born Richardson (.../08/1666 – .../02/1708) born
   25/06/1700Richard Crosby (ca 1680 – .../03/1746) and Elizabeth Richardson (.../08/1666 – .../02/1708) married

UK, North Yorkshire, Ripon

   21/11/1989Thomas William Crosby (09/06/1898 – 21/11/1989) died

UK, North Yorkshire, Robin Hood's Bay

   14/01/1806Martin Crosby (14/01/1806 – 03/03/1878) born

UK, North Yorkshire, Robin Hood's Bay

   16/01/1779Martin Crosby (16/01/1779 – 05/08/1846) born
   26/12/1811Stephen Crosby (26/12/1811 – 26/06/1886) born
   15/11/1814George Crosby (15/11/1814 – 1874) born

UK, North Yorkshire, Scampston

   .../05/1597Peter Richardson (ca 1540 – .../05/1597) died
   .../01/1615Thomas Richardson (.../01/1615 – .../04/1615) born
   .../04/1615Thomas Richardson (.../01/1615 – .../04/1615) died
   ca 1640Bartholomew Richardson (ca 1640 – 1730) born
   .../06/1663Bartholomew Richardson (.../08/1608 – .../06/1663) died
   .../06/1672Elizabeth Richardson (.../06/1672 – ) born
   .../09/1677Bartholomew Richardson (.../09/1677 – .../12/1685) born
   .../09/1679Isabell Richardson born Eastan (ca 1610 – .../09/1679) died
   .../10/1679Richard Richardson (.../10/1679 – ) born
   .../04/1681Ellice Richardson born (ca 1640 – .../04/1681) died
   .../04/1683William Richardson (.../04/1683 – .../04/1683) born
   .../04/1683William Richardson (.../04/1683 – .../04/1683) died
   .../04/1683Jane Richardson (.../04/1683 – .../04/1683) born
   .../04/1683Jane Richardson (.../04/1683 – .../04/1683) died
   .../03/1684William Richardson (.../03/1684 – ) born
   .../12/1685Bartholomew Richardson (.../09/1677 – .../12/1685) died
   .../08/1686Izabell Richardson (.../08/1686 – ) born
   .../02/1692Thomas Richardson (.../02/1692 – .../11/1723) born
   1697Jane Richardson (1697 – ) born
   .../12/1723Mary Richardson born ( – .../12/1723) died

UK, North Yorkshire, Thornton Dale

   17/07/1729Matthew Crosby (.../03/1707 – ) and Mary Otterburn (ca 1725 – ) married

UK, North Yorkshire, Whitby?

   ca 1705Esther Crosby born Stonehouse (ca 1705 – 1774) born

UK, North Yorkshire, Wintringham

   Richard Richardson (ca 1580 – ) and Anne (ca 1580 – .../02/1632) married
   1603-04Peter Richardson (1603-04 – ) born
   .../03/1606Jane Smyth born Richardson (.../03/1606 – ) born
   .../08/1608Bartholomew Richardson (.../08/1608 – .../06/1663) born
   .../11/1610[male] Richardson (.../11/1610 – ) born
   .../12/1611William Richardson (.../12/1611 – ) born
   .../02/1632Anne Richardson born (ca 1580 – .../02/1632) died
   18/11/1633Bartholomew Richardson (.../08/1608 – .../06/1663) and Isabell Eastan (ca 1610 – .../09/1679) married
   .../02/1687Mary Richardson (.../02/1687 – ) born
   11/01/1702Stephen Crosby (11/01/1702 – ) born
   1703-04Elizabeth Crosby (1703-04 – ) born
   .../03/1707Matthew Crosby (.../03/1707 – ) born
   .../02/1708Elizabeth Crosby born Richardson (.../08/1666 – .../02/1708) died
   .../11/1723Thomas Richardson (.../02/1692 – .../11/1723) died
   1726Mary Crosby born (ca 1680 – 1726) died
   1730Bartholomew Richardson (ca 1640 – 1730) died
   .../03/1746Richard Crosby (ca 1680 – .../03/1746) died

UK, Outer Hebrides, Lewis, Great Bernera, Tobson,

   06/06/1883Murdo MacDonald (06/06/1883 – .../07/1956) born

UK, Scotland

   1810-11Barbara Bunton born Malcomson (1810-11 – ) born
   1857Rose MacFarlane born Miller (1857 – ca 1893) born

UK, Shropshire, Whitchurch

   1861-64Ellen MacFarlane born Burke (1861-64 – ) born

UK, South Yorkshire, Doncaster

   2011/05/08Hans-Eugen (Larry) Mandon born Gassmann (28/09/1927 – 2011/05/08) died

UK, South Yorkshire, Sheffield, Ecclesall Bierlow

   1909Q2John Sistern (1885-86 – ) and Emily (1878-79 – ) married

UK, South Yorkshire, Sheffield, Ecclesfield

   1847-48Emily Sistern born (1847-48 – ) born
   1878-79Emily Sistern born (1878-79 – ) born
   1885-86John Sistern (1885-86 – ) born
   1907Q2Eric Hughes Sistern (1907Q2 – ) born

UK, Staffordshire, Eccleshall

   04/03/1793William Malpass (ca 1768 – ) and Ann Mootton (ca 1770 – ) married

UK, Staffordshire, Hanley

   17/10/1795John Rogers (17/10/1795 – 25/07/1874) born

UK, Staffordshire, Stoke-on-Trent

   1803-04Ann Jane Rogers born Malpass (1803-04 – 01/06/1870) born

UK, Suffolk, Naughton

   1795-96Mary Ann Sistern born (1795-96 – ) born

UK, Surrey

   1972Eva Baer born Weigert (11/09/1885 – 1972) died
   1982Frieda Tichauer (21/10/1901 – 1982) died

UK, Sussex, Bournemouth

   19/06/1956Armin Fischer (07/12/1876 – 19/06/1956) died

UK, Tyne and Wear, Bishopwearmouth

   William Sutherland (21/01/1779 – ) and Sarah Richardson (ca 1780 – ) married
   07/01/1799James Anderson (ca 1770 – ) and Mary Short (ca 1770 – ) married
   26/04/1801Jane Lewis born Anderson (26/04/1801 – 17/04/1850) born
   17/08/1803John Anderson (17/08/1803 – ) born
   17/11/1805Mary Anderson (17/11/1805 – ) born
   26/05/1816Wayman Watson (28/10/1795 – 25/04/1866) and Jane Pattison (ca 1795 – ) married
   19/09/1825Wayman Watson (28/10/1795 – 25/04/1866) and Mary Ann Agan (22/06/1801 – 29/03/1867) married
   ca 1835Christopher Minto Watson (ca 1835 – ) born
   27/09/1837Margaret Watson (27/09/1837 – ) born
   1840-41George Robson Watson (1840-41 – ) born
   1843-44Rosamund Watson (1843-44 – ) born
   1845-46Elizabeth Watson (1845-46 – ) born
   12/06/1864Thomas William Crosby (12/06/1864 – 08/04/1933) born
   04/05/1868Martin Crosby (1833 – ) and Ellen Hylton Thomas (1832-33 – .../10/1890) married

UK, Tyne and Wear, Bishopwearmouth, Cooper Street, 33

   1915Mary Ann Warren born Gibson (1861 – 1915) died

UK, Tyne and Wear, Bishopwearmouth, Franklin Street, 15

   08/04/1933Thomas William Crosby (12/06/1864 – 08/04/1933) died

UK, Tyne and Wear, Bishopwearmouth, Frederick Street

   14/09/1839Margaret Thompson (14/09/1839 – 28/03/1930) born

UK, Tyne and Wear, Bishopwearmouth, Parish Church

   01/12/1889Thomas William Crosby (12/06/1864 – 08/04/1933) and Catherine Bunton (13/10/1866 – 12/05/1918) married

UK, Tyne and Wear, Bishopwearmouth, South Street, 1

   25/04/1866Wayman Watson (28/10/1795 – 25/04/1866) died

UK, Tyne and Wear, Bishopwearmouth, St Michael's Church

   07/02/1802Richard Thompson (ca 1765 – ) and Mary Price (1766-67 – 21/05/1844) married
   30/04/1827Nicholas Warren (29/11/1800 – 13/07/1847) and Elizabeth Sutherland (1805-1806 – 29/01/1873) married

UK, Tyne and Wear, Bishopwearmouth, St Thomas' Church

   24/08/1857Nicholas Warren (05/09/1831 – 09/05/1912) and Jane Bunton (1832 – 07/11/1896) married

UK, Tyne and Wear, Bishopwearmouth, West Wear Street, 37

   .../10/1890Ellen Hylton Crosby born Thomas (1832-33 – .../10/1890) died

UK, Tyne and Wear, East Boldon, Station Road

   .../10/1913Jacob Spain (1834-35 – .../10/1913) died

UK, Tyne and Wear, Gateshead

   1836-37Margaret Rogers (1836-37 – .../02/1843) born
   1843-44William Rogers (1843-44 – ) born
   1848-49Margaret Rogers (1848-49 – ) born
   1850-51John Thomas Rogers (1850-51 – ) born
   30/07/1868James Frederick (Fred) Crosby (30/07/1868 – 24/02/1937) born
   25/09/1870Dorothy Eliza Ann Reay born Crosby (25/09/1870 – ) born

UK, Tyne and Wear, Gateshead Fell

   10/06/1839Hannah Bunton born Rogers (10/06/1839 – 21/04/1894) born

UK, Tyne and Wear, Gateshead, Arthur Street, 37

   17/06/1866Martin Crosby (17/06/1866 – 01/02/1868) born
   01/02/1868Martin Crosby (17/06/1866 – 01/02/1868) died

UK, Tyne and Wear, Gateshead, Heworth

   16/12/1781John Bunton (1758-59 – .../08/1821) and Catharine Wheatley (1758-62 – 08/10/1812) married
   08/10/1812Catharine Bunton born Wheatley (1758-62 – 08/10/1812) died
   28/01/1819Henry Bunton (ca 1793 – ) and Margaret Sanderson (ca 1795 – ) married
   .../08/1821John Bunton (1758-59 – .../08/1821) died

UK, Tyne and Wear, Houghton-Le-Hole

   03/06/1799Ralph Anderson (03/06/1799 – ) born

UK, Tyne and Wear, Monkwearmouth

   1772-73Thomas Spain (1772-73 – .../10/1847) born
   06/09/1772Dorothy Spain born Wilson (06/09/1772 – 13/01/1853) born
   07/12/1773Ralph Wilson (ca 1740 – ) and Mary (ca 1740 – .../05/1790) married
   20/03/1784Jane Thompson (20/03/1784 – .../12/1793) born
   .../09/1787Thomas Spain (ca 1740 – .../09/1787) died
   .../12/1793Jane Thompson (20/03/1784 – .../12/1793) died
   30/05/1795Mary Spain (30/05/1795 – .../01/1800) born
   1796William Spain (1770 – ) and Ann Hunter or Humphrey (ca 1770 – ) married
   24/08/1796William Spain (24/08/1796 – .../09/1866) born
   08/06/1798Jane Spain (08/06/1798 – 1814) born
   .../01/1800Mary Spain (30/05/1795 – .../01/1800) died
   08/08/1804Christopher Minto (08/08/1804 – ) born
   1814Jane Spain (08/06/1798 – 1814) died
   08/09/1816Thomas Lewis (ca 1775 – ) and Jane Grecian (1781-83 – ) married
   1819-20George McKie (1819-20 – 1885) born
   26/01/1819Thomas Spain (26/01/1819 – ) born
   1820-21Jane McKie born (1820-21 – .../03/1852) born
   31/01/1821William Spain (31/01/1821 – ) born
   19/12/1821John Story Rickaby (ca 1800 – ) and Margaret Spain (30/06/1800 – ) married
   29/07/1823Mary Spain (29/07/1823 – ) born
   18/12/1826Robert Wrightson (1802-1803 – ) and Dorothy Spain (22/06/1804 – 1875) married
   15/05/1827Wayman Watson (15/05/1827 – ) born
   .../06/1828John Spain (14/11/1826 – .../06/1828) died
   1829Mary Jane Burn born Watson (1829 – ) born
   23/11/1829Sarah Crosby (23/11/1829 – ) born
   1830-31William Spain (1830-31 – ) born
   11/03/1831John Spain (11/03/1831 – ) born
   11/03/1832Richard Johnson Crosby (11/03/1832 – ) born
   1833Martin Crosby (1833 – ) born
   1837-38Joseph Spain (1837-38 – ) born
   1840-41Elizabeth Ann Spain (1840-41 – ) born
   .../02/1841Jane McKie (.../02/1841 – .../10/1842) born
   .../10/1842Jane McKie (.../02/1841 – .../10/1842) died
   1845-46Mary Jane Spain (1845-46 – ) born
   1847-48Thomas Spain (1847-48 – ) born
   .../10/1847Thomas Spain (1772-73 – .../10/1847) died
   1848-49Isaac Williams Spain (1848-49 – .../10/1932) born
   .../03/1852Jane McKie born (1820-21 – .../03/1852) died
   16/10/1856Richard Thompson McKie (16/10/1856 – ) born
   29/06/1859Thomas Grecian Lewis (1827-28 – 29/06/1859) died
   14/07/1861Elizabeth Jane Dolan born Crosby (14/07/1861 – 06/02/1898) born
   19/02/1866George Wells (1844-45 – ) and Susannah Wrightson (1843-44 – ) married
   1869-70Mary Thompson McKie (1869-70 – ) born
   12/01/1873Martin Crosby (12/01/1873 – 24/03/1902) born
   1887-88George McKie (1887-88 – ) born

UK, Tyne and Wear, Monkwearmouth Shore

   04/10/1802Richard Thompson (04/10/1802 – 16/10/1802) born
   04/10/1802Ann Thompson (04/10/1802 – 18/10/1802) born
   16/10/1802Richard Thompson (04/10/1802 – 16/10/1802) died
   18/10/1802Ann Thompson (04/10/1802 – 18/10/1802) died
   .../10/1803Mary Thompson (.../10/1803 – .../11/1803) born
   .../10/1803Sarah Thompson (.../10/1803 – .../11/1803) born
   .../11/1803Mary Thompson (.../10/1803 – .../11/1803) died
   .../11/1803Sarah Thompson (.../10/1803 – .../11/1803) died
   ca 1804Sarah Spain born Thompson (ca 1804 – 09/11/1890) born
   05/11/1807Richard Thompson (05/11/1807 – ) born
   30/10/1810John Thompson (30/10/1810 – ) born
   .../10/1812William Thompson (.../10/1812 – .../10/1812) born
   .../10/1812William Thompson (.../10/1812 – .../10/1812) died

UK, Tyne and Wear, Monkwearmouth Shore, Back Bonners Field, 59

   10/10/1880Robert Crosby (16/06/1880 – 10/10/1880) died

UK, Tyne and Wear, Monkwearmouth Shore, Barclay Street, 19

   22/08/1854John Spain McKie (22/08/1854 – ) born

UK, Tyne and Wear, Monkwearmouth Shore, Dundas Street

   23/03/1840James George Crosby (23/03/1840 – 16/06/1887) born
   05/12/1841Isabella Hanson born Crosby (05/12/1841 – ) born

UK, Tyne and Wear, Monkwearmouth Shore, Dundas Street, 43

   20/06/1846William Hamilton Crosby (20/06/1846 – ) born
   13/02/1849Mary Jane Harper born Crosby (13/02/1849 – 12/11/1882) born

UK, Tyne and Wear, Monkwearmouth Shore, York Street

   21/05/1844Mary Thompson born Price (1766-67 – 21/05/1844) died

UK, Tyne and Wear, Monkwearmouth, Barclay Street 18

   22/05/1886Elizabeth Spain born (1804-05 – 22/05/1886) died

UK, Tyne and Wear, Monkwearmouth, Bloomfield St, 6

   19/04/1873Richard Thompson Spain (19/04/1873 – 04/04/1934) born

UK, Tyne and Wear, Monkwearmouth, Charles Street, 32

   26/12/1860John Wayman Spain (26/12/1860 – 13/02/1888) born

UK, Tyne and Wear, Monkwearmouth, Charles Street, Back 4

   17/08/1886John Spain (22/08/1802 – 17/08/1886) died

UK, Tyne and Wear, Monkwearmouth, Dock Street

   01/07/1852Eliza Hamilton Crosby (01/07/1852 – ) born

UK, Tyne and Wear, Monkwearmouth, Dock Street, 48

   .../07/1857Elizabeth Jane Crosby (1837 – .../07/1857) died
   03/03/1878Martin Crosby (14/01/1806 – 03/03/1878) died

UK, Tyne and Wear, Monkwearmouth, St Peter's Church

   24/10/1824Thomas Lewis (13/02/1801 – 15/07/1869) and Jane Anderson (26/04/1801 – 17/04/1850) married
   19/11/1825John Spain (22/08/1802 – 17/08/1886) and Sarah Thompson (ca 1804 – 09/11/1890) married

UK, Tyne and Wear, Monkwearmouth, Victor Street, 79

   13/04/1894Orston Bulman (13/04/1894 – ) born

UK, Tyne and Wear, Monkwearmouth, Whitburn Street

   .../04/1856Margaret Spain born Gibson (1792-93 – .../04/1856) died

UK, Tyne and Wear, Monkwearmouth, Whitburn Street, 23

   .../09/1866William Spain (24/08/1796 – .../09/1866) died

UK, Tyne and Wear, Monkwearmouth, Whitburn Street, 84

   09/11/1890Sarah Spain born Thompson (ca 1804 – 09/11/1890) died

UK, Tyne and Wear, Newcastle

   ca 1900Percy Gabriel (ca 1900 – ) born
   1904-05James Henry (Jimmy) Pickering (1904-05 – ) born
   1907-08Violet Pickering (1907-08 – ) born
   1910Reuben Pickering (1910 – ) born

UK, Tyne and Wear, Newcastle upon Tyne, St John's Church

   17/03/1778William Grecian (1754-55 – 17/12/1802) and Dorothy Taylor (1753-54 – .../12/1797) married

UK, Tyne and Wear, Newcastle upon Tyne, St.Nicholas Church

   25/06/1831John Rogers (17/10/1795 – 25/07/1874) and Ann Jane Malpass (1803-04 – 01/06/1870) married

UK, Tyne and Wear, North Shields

   1797-98Edward Bunton (1797-98 – 26/11/1868) born
   02/02/1841Henry Bunton (02/02/1841 – ) born
   01/06/1870Ann Jane Rogers born Malpass (1803-04 – 01/06/1870) died

UK, Tyne and Wear, North Shields, Bell Street

   31/10/1857Catherine Bunton born Scot (1801-06 – 31/10/1857) died
   26/11/1868Edward Bunton (1797-98 – 26/11/1868) died

UK, Tyne and Wear, North Shields, King Street, 9

   17/01/1861John Edward (Jack) Bunton (17/01/1861 – 25/.../1903) born
   22/01/1864Henry Bunton (1863 – 22/01/1864) died
   04/12/1865Catherine Bunton (1864 – 04/12/1865) died
   13/10/1866Catherine Crosby born Bunton (13/10/1866 – 12/05/1918) born

UK, Tyne and Wear, Sheriff Hill

   .../02/1843Margaret Rogers (1836-37 – .../02/1843) died
   1852-53Thomas Rogers (1852-53 – 25/05/1899) born

UK, Tyne and Wear, South Shields

   ca 1825Catherine Thompson born Smith (ca 1825 – 1842-43) born
   17/01/1855Elizabeth Rogers born Pollard (17/01/1855 – 29/01/1899) born
   21/12/1879Minnie Anna Rogers born Stenborn (21/12/1879 – 1937) born
   02/01/1880Charles Rogers (02/01/1880 – 02/02/1947) born
   28/12/1884Henzell Thompson (28/12/1884 – 1949-50) born
   29/01/1899Elizabeth Rogers born Pollard (17/01/1855 – 29/01/1899) died
   25/05/1899Thomas Rogers (1852-53 – 25/05/1899) died
   04/07/1901Stanley Rogers (04/07/1901 – 30/12/1983) born
   1902Joseph Armour Thompson (1902 – ) born
   04/06/1902Henzell Thompson (28/12/1884 – 1949-50) and Elizabeth Pollard Rogers (25/04/1883 – 01/06/1936) married
   1903Jane Carr Rogers (1894 – 1903) died
   1904Lillian Amy Holloway born Thompson (1904 – ) born
   16/01/1908Annie Rogers born Hornsby (16/01/1908 – 27/12/1974) born
   1937Minnie Anna Rogers born Stenborn (21/12/1879 – 1937) died
   02/02/1947Charles Rogers (02/01/1880 – 02/02/1947) died
   27/12/1974Annie Rogers born Hornsby (16/01/1908 – 27/12/1974) died

UK, Tyne and Wear, South Shields, Parish Church of St Hilda

   12/01/1862George Thompson (1841-42 – ) and Catherine Smith (ca 1825 – 1842-43) married
   16/02/1862Charles Rogers (1834-35 – ) and Jane Carr (1834-35 – ) married

UK, Tyne and Wear, Sunderland

   29/10/1778Margaret Lewis born Grecian (29/10/1778 – ca 1815) born
   01/06/1780William Grecian (01/06/1780 – .../08/1783) born
   1781-83Jane Lewis born Grecian (1781-83 – ) born
   .../08/1783William Grecian (01/06/1780 – .../08/1783) died
   .../07/1784Jane Watson (.../07/1784 – ) born
   02/04/1785Dorothy Grecian (02/04/1785 – .../02/1786) born
   .../02/1786Dorothy Grecian (02/04/1785 – .../02/1786) died
   11/01/1787William Watson (1764-65 – .../04/1837) and Mary Wayman (1764 – 13/04/1845) married
   08/03/1787Mary Grecian (08/03/1787 – ) born
   1789-90John Watson (1789-90 – .../11/1790) born
   .../07/1789Mary Watson (.../07/1789 – ) born
   23/12/1789William Grecian (23/12/1789 – .../12/1790) born
   .../11/1790John Watson (1789-90 – .../11/1790) died
   .../12/1790William Grecian (23/12/1789 – .../12/1790) died
   ca 1791William Watson (ca 1791 – ) born
   17/11/1791Jobson Grecian (17/11/1791 – .../02/1795) born
   ca 1792Robert Watson (ca 1792 – .../09/1792) born
   .../05/1792Ann Watson (15/02/1788 – .../05/1792) died
   .../09/1792Robert Watson (ca 1792 – .../09/1792) died
   1794Wayman Watson (21/01/1794 – 1794) died
   21/01/1794Wayman Watson (21/01/1794 – 1794) born
   .../02/1795Jobson Grecian (17/11/1791 – .../02/1795) died
   .../05 /1795Rachael Watson (.../05 /1795 – ) born
   28/10/1795Wayman Watson (28/10/1795 – 25/04/1866) born
   13/11/1797Hepzibah Grecian (13/11/1797 – .../12/1797) born
   .../12/1797Hepzibah Grecian (13/11/1797 – .../12/1797) died
   12/03/1800Thomas Lewis (ca 1775 – ) and Margaret Grecian (29/10/1778 – ca 1815) married
   12/10/1800Richard Watson (12/10/1800 – 09/06/1802) born
   13/02/1801Thomas Lewis (13/02/1801 – 15/07/1869) born
   09/06/1802Richard Watson (12/10/1800 – 09/06/1802) died
   29/03/1803Richard Watson (29/03/1803 – ) born
   15/05/1805Mary Minto born Watson (15/05/1805 – ) born
   30/11/1807Ann Watson (30/11/1807 – 07/11/1811) born
   07/11/1811Ann Watson (30/11/1807 – 07/11/1811) died
   29/11/1817William Spain (24/08/1796 – .../09/1866) and Margaret Gibson (1792-93 – .../04/1856) married
   1827-28Isabella Wrightson (1827-28 – ) born
   01/01/1828Christopher Minto (08/08/1804 – ) and Mary Watson (15/05/1805 – ) married
   24/10/1828Mary Jane Minto (24/10/1828 – ) born
   15/11/1828Martin Crosby (14/01/1806 – 03/03/1878) and Elizabeth Johnson (1801-02 – 06/04/1880) married
   05/09/1831Nicholas Warren (05/09/1831 – 09/05/1912) born
   1832-33Hannah Watson born (1832-33 – ) born
   13/04/1845Mary Watson born Wayman (1764 – 13/04/1845) died
   1856Harriet A Watson (1856 – ) born
   1856Charles Burn (ca 1830 – ) and Mary Jane Watson (1829 – ) married
   1858-59Mary Jane Fraser born Spain (1858-59 – 1912) born
   1861-62Joyce Watson (1861-62 – ) born
   1862Margaret Bunton born Watt (1862 – ) born
   1863 Q2John Wells (ca 1844 – ) and Susannah Wrightson (1843-44 – ) married
   1864-65Sarah Anne Steel born Spain (1864-65 – 1923) born
   1864-65William Hanson (1864-65 – ) born
   1866-67Elizabeth Burdon born Spain (1866-67 – 1934) born
   1869-70Dorothy Spain (1869-70 – 1937) born
   1871-72William Harper (1871-72 – ) born
   1872-73Florence M Watson (1872-73 – ) born
   1873-74John E Hanson (1873-74 – ) born
   18/10/1874Charles Rogers Bunton (18/10/1874 – ) born
   1875-76James Pickering (1875-76 – ) born
   1877-78Margaret Bunton born (1877-78 – ) born
   19/02/1879Henry Bunton (19/02/1879 – .../04/1894) born
&nb